April 25, 2015
|
Jamestown - Jamestown, ND

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Young FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:41.27 1:23.40 2:24.16 1:59.14 2:18.21
2 Charlie Foster FR-1 Jamestown 2:06.68 1:30.83 1:32.03 1:59.51 2:07.88
3 Spencer Kamoni SR-4 Jamestown 2:33.71 2:02.24 1:53.77 2:01.03 1:56.19
4 Richard Langdeaux SR-4 Valley City State 2:38.05 2:09.65 2:03.47 2:03.47 2:30.64
5 Wayne Engelhard SR-4 U-Mary 1:54.85 1:49.75 2:07.61 2:07.61 2:30.58
6 Joel Cartwright JR-3 Minot State 2:13.31 2:09.47 2:15.87 2:08.18 2:28.69
7 Kristian Aardahl SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:25.05 1:42.69 1:45.26 2:08.36 2:40.45
8 Tyler Hennen JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:44.67 2:19.56 2:27.31 2:09.22 2:27.31
9 Josh Knutson JR-3 Jamestown 1:50.19 1:46.25 2:03.30 2:11.17 1:56.75
10 Tim Peterson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:53.60 2:25.30 1:40.39 2:12.09 1:32.47
11 Tyler Schroeder   Unattached 2:45.87 2:15.71 2:06.12 2:17.08 2:29.42
12 Ryan Turner SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:19.74 2:37.72 2:16.97 2:18.35 1:41.00
13 Nathaniel Harrison SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:46.35 1:58.42 2:22.38 2:20.97 1:51.37
14 Brandon Selbig FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2:36.60 2:19.04 2:54.16 2:26.35 2:08.79
  Daniel Machado FR-1 Valley City State NT NT NT NT NT
  Max Hager FR-1 U-Mary NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Young FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:59.14
2 Charlie Foster FR-1 Jamestown 1:59.51
3 Spencer Kamoni SR-4 Jamestown 2:01.03
4 Richard Langdeaux SR-4 Valley City State 2:03.47
5 Wayne Engelhard SR-4 U-Mary 2:07.61
8 Tyler Hennen JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:09.22
14 Brandon Selbig FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2:26.35
  Max Hager FR-1 U-Mary NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Joel Cartwright JR-3 Minot State 2:14.59 2:03.06 1:47.68 2:08.18 2:24.85
7 Kristian Aardahl SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:27.62 2:03.23 1:42.69 2:08.36 1:50.39
9 Josh Knutson JR-3 Jamestown 1:55.43 2:26.91 1:48.88 2:11.17 1:33.13
10 Tim Peterson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:48.32 2:51.72 2:39.83 2:12.09 2:18.70
11 Tyler Schroeder   Unattached 2:18.45 2:37.65 2:44.50 2:17.08 2:21.20
12 Ryan Turner SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:50.68 1:52.07 2:25.27 2:18.35 2:10.05
13 Nathaniel Harrison SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:59.04 2:11.11 2:44.94 2:20.97 2:16.74
  Daniel Machado FR-1 Valley City State NT NT NT NT NT