April 25, 2015
|
Jamestown - Jamestown, ND

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Mammenga JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 4:56.58 6:25.56 3:42.44 6:07.76
2 Emma Hafdahl FR-1 U-Mary 5:05.89 3:52.48 4:47.54 5:18.13
3 Emily Turner SR-4 Bemidji State 5:07.88 6:00.22 5:32.51 5:07.88
4 Symbria Bell FR-1 Jamestown 5:10.99 5:20.32 6:00.75 4:21.24
5 Jessica Carlson SO-2 U-Mary 5:12.56 5:31.32 4:22.55 5:18.82
6 Anna Sneltjes SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5:17.32 4:10.69 5:33.19 4:42.42
7 Monica Madavi SR-4 Valley City State 5:17.43 5:04.74 4:13.95 4:04.43
8 Olivia Hamilton FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:23.26 5:49.12 6:37.61 4:18.61
9 Emily Westlake FR-1 Minot State 5:23.88 6:25.42 5:01.21 4:02.91
10 Cassidy Peterson FR-1 Jamestown 5:28.85 4:13.22 5:15.70 4:36.24
11 Sarah Curran FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:30.62 4:27.81 6:23.52 6:06.99
12 Jessica Nehl FR-1 U-Mary 5:31.48 5:28.17 4:25.19 6:41.09
13 Kaley Hedberg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:31.50 5:18.24 6:54.38 5:08.30
14 Tiffany Jackson SO-2 Jamestown 5:39.33 6:47.20 4:11.11 4:04.32
15 Cecelia Holten JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:41.55 7:00.11 5:17.65 5:14.23
16 Susan Drache JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:43.07 5:49.94 5:32.78 4:20.74
17 Leah Oien SO-2 Jamestown 5:54.49 5:47.40 7:40.84 7:01.85
18 Amanda Anderson FR-1 Bemidji State 5:59.49 5:34.33 7:11.39 6:53.42
19 Geneva Espinoza FR-1 Valley City State 6:13.83 6:02.62 4:32.90 4:40.38
  Samantha Goff JR-3 Jamestown NT NT NT NT
  Alexandra Cardenas SO-2 Valley City State NT NT NT NT
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Mammenga JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 4:56.58
2 Emma Hafdahl FR-1 U-Mary 5:05.89
3 Emily Turner SR-4 Bemidji State 5:07.88
4 Symbria Bell FR-1 Jamestown 5:10.99
5 Jessica Carlson SO-2 U-Mary 5:12.56
7 Monica Madavi SR-4 Valley City State 5:17.43
9 Emily Westlake FR-1 Minot State 5:23.88
12 Jessica Nehl FR-1 U-Mary 5:31.48
14 Tiffany Jackson SO-2 Jamestown 5:39.33
  Alexandra Cardenas SO-2 Valley City State NT
  Samantha Goff JR-3 Jamestown NT
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Anna Sneltjes SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5:17.32 5:45.88 5:30.02 4:04.34 6:08.10 6:46.17 4:13.86
8 Olivia Hamilton FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:23.26 6:05.29 6:37.61 4:57.40 4:47.71 5:07.10 3:59.22
10 Cassidy Peterson FR-1 Jamestown 5:28.85 5:55.16 6:54.36 6:24.76 5:05.83 6:44.49 4:19.80
11 Sarah Curran FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:30.62 3:54.74 5:40.54 6:43.36 5:24.01 4:34.42 6:23.52
13 Kaley Hedberg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:31.50 6:54.38 6:21.23 4:08.63 5:48.08 4:55.04 6:57.69
15 Cecelia Holten JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:41.55 5:07.40 7:20.60 4:26.41 6:25.96 5:44.97 4:53.74
16 Susan Drache JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:43.07 7:12.27 4:58.47 4:41.32 4:07.01 6:41.40 5:56.80
17 Leah Oien SO-2 Jamestown 5:54.49 5:47.40 5:01.32 4:22.33 6:19.31 6:08.67 7:19.57
18 Amanda Anderson FR-1 Bemidji State 5:59.49 7:04.20 4:29.62 7:22.18 7:25.77 7:22.18 5:41.52
19 Geneva Espinoza FR-1 Valley City State 6:13.83 6:02.62 6:40.00 7:28.60 5:55.14 4:55.33 7:06.17