May 1- 3, 2015
|
Oakland University - Rochester, MI

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Burr SO-2 Oakland 21:03.80 16:12.16 20:20.60 22:08.61 18:00.17 20:20.60 15:28.95 10
2 Louisa Coppola SR-4 Detroit 23:20.04 15:11.66 19:21.28 17:21.89 18:05.30 15:55.07 15:22.51 8
3 Cassandra Peterson JR-3 Oakland 13:15.03 19:47.10 17:25.52 19:25.32 18:09.08 22:08.68 12:53.25 6
4 Miranda Haas JR-3 Oakland 13:05.65 13:49.29 20:54.85 14:54.76 18:11.17 15:38.41 14:43.85 4
5 Stephanie Sanders JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 17:39.86 15:06.89 20:01.90 16:23.37 18:12.63 21:29.31 15:06.89 2
6 Jenae Curley SR-4 Oakland 15:20.21 18:15.48 19:21.21 20:26.94 18:15.48 18:59.30 19:54.08 1
7 Rachel Janson SR-4 Wright State 13:52.13 19:47.17 22:44.69 17:00.74 18:29.50 17:45.12 17:34.03 -
8 McKinsie Klim SO-2 Youngstown St. 12:58.62 17:25.58 16:07.71 13:43.11 18:32.31 13:20.87 13:43.11 -
9 Kaitlin Catania JR-3 Oakland 13:56.33 21:44.67 19:53.16 22:40.43 18:35.10 16:32.44 18:57.41 -
10 Brittany Stockmaster SR-4 Youngstown St. 23:27.59 17:07.76 22:31.73 21:13.53 18:37.13 18:25.96 20:06.50 -
11 Alana Koepf FR-1 Oakland 16:57.61 14:09.87 17:53.52 17:42.34 18:38.25 23:40.18 13:58.69 -
12 Lauren Lindholm JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 21:27.62 22:35.39 24:28.34 18:49.49 18:49.49 18:38.20 20:08.56 -
13 Annette Lemanski SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 19:41.91 20:04.64 16:51.44 23:51.93 18:56.45 14:00.98 16:51.44 -
14 Melissa Klim SO-2 Youngstown St. 19:42.59 22:33.15 19:53.96 16:40.65 18:57.10 23:41.38 15:21.05 -
15 Taylor Smith FR-1 Detroit 13:47.20 15:19.11 16:51.02 15:07.62 19:08.88 17:25.48 20:17.82 -
16 Sammy Mondry FR-1 Oakland 18:39.77 21:09.84 15:58.16 16:32.79 19:14.40 20:12.12 22:42.20 -
17 Hannah Schilling JR-3 Valparaiso 21:10.08 21:56.69 16:18.78 15:20.52 19:25.21 25:14.78 20:23.47 -
18 Vanessa Hopwood JR-3 Wright State 23:31.41 23:08.08 19:26.45 22:09.76 19:26.45 15:09.84 19:38.12 -
19 Jenny Ponkowski FR-1 Detroit 20:49.79 20:26.43 23:09.95 24:20.03 19:28.02 23:33.31 24:31.71 -
20 Zeinab Baydoun SR-4 Detroit 23:10.85 22:59.16 14:24.90 21:02.29 19:28.78 21:25.66 21:13.97 -
21 Gayana Wanniarchchi JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 14:25.43 23:35.10 18:42.72 20:27.98 19:29.50 22:36.62 23:58.49 -
22 Devon Sutton SO-2 Detroit 18:25.41 20:34.76 24:18.19 20:58.28 19:35.96 16:27.81 24:06.43 -
23 Abigail Bringard FR-1 Oakland 21:55.48 24:05.84 17:22.90 18:10.31 19:45.11 21:19.92 22:07.33 -
24 Lizzie Deutsch SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 17:54.31 21:41.10 23:04.66 14:19.45 19:53.67 22:16.91 17:54.31 -
25 Adriana Gutierrez SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:40.56 19:28.76 20:41.05 15:51.88 20:04.90 22:17.44 22:53.59 -
26 Allison Anich SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:06.98 25:45.92 15:17.89 25:09.69 20:07.75 19:55.68 19:31.52 -
27 Michelle Espino JR-3 Valparaiso 26:12.02 15:26.16 19:54.25 16:27.09 20:18.62 18:41.13 19:17.69 -
28 Megan Tarlton FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 21:11.70 22:12.83 21:23.92 17:19.37 20:22.78 17:07.14 22:49.52 -
29 Claira Himmel SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 21:14.82 25:47.12 15:03.52 16:42.53 20:37.69 21:02.45 15:40.65 -
30 Miranda Tarlton FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 19:36.95 23:47.36 17:56.78 27:07.70 20:52.07 22:44.76 21:04.59 -
31 Samantha Stone FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 20:25.53 15:34.94 25:28.75 17:41.29 21:03.43 23:35.05 24:50.85 -
  Michelle Borycki FR-1 Illinois-Chicago DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Brittany Stockmaster SR-4 Youngstown St. 15:16.05 18:37.13 -
14 Melissa Klim SO-2 Youngstown St. 24:15.49 18:57.10 -
17 Hannah Schilling JR-3 Valparaiso 22:31.65 19:25.21 -
18 Vanessa Hopwood JR-3 Wright State 23:19.74 19:26.45 -
19 Jenny Ponkowski FR-1 Detroit 16:21.14 19:28.02 -
21 Gayana Wanniarchchi JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 21:26.45 19:29.50 -
22 Devon Sutton SO-2 Detroit 22:20.60 19:35.96 -
23 Abigail Bringard FR-1 Oakland 16:11.79 19:45.11 -
24 Lizzie Deutsch SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 22:40.79 19:53.67 -
25 Adriana Gutierrez SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 14:15.48 20:04.90 -
26 Allison Anich SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 23:57.23 20:07.75 -
27 Michelle Espino JR-3 Valparaiso 15:01.78 20:18.62 -
28 Megan Tarlton FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 26:05.16 20:22.78 -
29 Claira Himmel SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 17:56.79 20:37.69 -
30 Miranda Tarlton FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 21:17.12 20:52.07 -
31 Samantha Stone FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 17:16.02 21:03.43 -
  Michelle Borycki FR-1 Illinois-Chicago DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Burr SO-2 Oakland 14:02.54 18:00.17 10
2 Louisa Coppola SR-4 Detroit 19:21.28 18:05.30 8
3 Cassandra Peterson JR-3 Oakland 19:36.21 18:09.08 6
4 Miranda Haas JR-3 Oakland 13:05.65 18:11.17 4
5 Stephanie Sanders JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 13:50.40 18:12.63 2
6 Jenae Curley SR-4 Oakland 20:26.94 18:15.48 1
7 Rachel Janson SR-4 Wright State 18:29.50 18:29.50 -
8 McKinsie Klim SO-2 Youngstown St. 13:54.24 18:32.31 -
9 Kaitlin Catania JR-3 Oakland 17:17.05 18:35.10 -
11 Alana Koepf FR-1 Oakland 18:15.89 18:38.25 -
12 Lauren Lindholm JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 13:33.24 18:49.49 -
13 Annette Lemanski SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 21:35.56 18:56.45 -
15 Taylor Smith FR-1 Detroit 22:35.68 19:08.88 -
16 Sammy Mondry FR-1 Oakland 21:21.39 19:14.40 -
20 Zeinab Baydoun SR-4 Detroit 15:58.40 19:28.78 -