April 18, 2015
|
Taylor - Upland, IN

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 chukwudike harry   Unattached 19.57 21.98 1.5
2 colby morris   IT unattached 23.57 22.02 1.5
3 Khalid Fuller FR-1 Indiana Tech 20.69 22.24 1.5
4 Jacques Hall SO-2 Vincennes 28.27 22.26 1.5
5 Alex Moses SO-2 Vincennes 23.63 22.50 1.5
6 Travis Cole   IT unattached 27.08 22.56 NWI
7 Kersten Barnfield SO-2 Vincennes 21.65 22.78 NWI
8 Zac Wheeler   IT unattached 18.87 23.29 1.5
9 Kevin McGregor 5 Unattached 20.06 23.32 NWI
10 Murry Schieldt SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 28.52 23.96 1.7
11 Chandler Walters SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 20.28 24.43 NWI
12 Abdelrahman Abdul   Indiana Storm Track Club 21.74 25.28 1.7
13 Jason Bracero SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 29.47 25.40 1.7
14 Colton Klein SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.28 26.21 1.7
  Noah Clayton JR-3 Taylor DNF DNF -
  Trayvon Estey FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS -
  Noah Wood FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS -
  Jacob Lindley   IT unattached DNS DNS -
  Brett Baumgartner SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS -
  Mike Childs SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS -
  Treyvon Matthews Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS -
  Anthony Houston JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS -
  Chris Bouchie FR-1 Vincennes DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 chukwudike harry   Unattached 18.69 20.23 19.57 18.03 26.38 21.98
2 colby morris   IT unattached 21.80 16.96 24.89 23.35 20.92 22.02
3 Khalid Fuller FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.80 24.91 21.35 27.14 28.69 22.24
4 Jacques Hall SO-2 Vincennes 28.50 24.94 17.59 21.37 25.38 22.26
5 Alex Moses SO-2 Vincennes 16.65 16.88 20.48 26.10 28.35 22.50
8 Zac Wheeler   IT unattached 29.35 23.99 22.60 18.87 22.13 23.29
  Noah Clayton JR-3 Taylor DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brett Baumgartner SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Travis Cole   IT unattached 27.08 19.18 22.56 28.20
7 Kersten Barnfield SO-2 Vincennes 17.32 27.11 22.78 27.80
9 Kevin McGregor 5 Unattached 16.79 30.32 23.32 21.23
11 Chandler Walters SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.95 30.79 24.43 23.21
  Chris Bouchie FR-1 Vincennes DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Noah Wood FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Lindley   IT unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Treyvon Matthews Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Murry Schieldt SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.96 17.73
12 Abdelrahman Abdul   Indiana Storm Track Club 25.28 18.46
13 Jason Bracero SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 25.40 23.37
14 Colton Klein SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 26.21 19.92
  Anthony Houston JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS
  Mike Childs SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS
  Trayvon Estey FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS