March 27-28, 2015
|
Washington University - St. Louis, MO

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Bruce Gray SR-4 Greenville 10.71 12.21 8.36 12.86 10 3.0
2 Jeremy Phillips SR-4 Rhodes 10.75 8.17 13.23 13.66 8 3.0
3 Haile Wilson FR-1 Webster 11.05 8.62 13.60 9.62 6 3.0
4 Caleb Mertens JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.13 11.13 8.24 8.91 5 3.0
5 Jordan Duncan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.14 9.47 12.15 9.47 4 1.0
6 James Hallwood SR-4 Washington U. 11.14 10.03 13.26 12.82 3 3.0
7 Brandon Navin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.32 8.15 13.81 12.57 2 1.0
8 Mitchell Dowell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.40 8.44 11.29 11.40 1 3.0
9 Andrew Kadesky JR-3 Rhodes 11.41 8.90 11.30 8.22 - 1.0
10 Trevor Whitehead SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.49 13.22 14.14 13.68    1.0
11 Terran Daniels FR-1 Greenville 11.58 10.77 9.85 11.58 - 0.6
12 Jakob Richardson SO-2 Wabash 11.63 10.94 11.40 13.73 - 0.6
13 Anton Jones SO-2 Coe 11.68 10.40 14.84 10.40 - 1.0
14 Marcus Smith FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.69 8.77 12.86 11.69 - 0.6
15 Malik Norman SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.75 12.93 10.23 10.11 - 0.5
16 Dan Arnold FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.79 12.27 8.73 10.50    0.6
17 Mike Hendrickson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.80 11.57 14.52 15.11    0.5
18 Logan Hansen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.83 11.01 14.08 11.72    0.5
19 Charles Shackett FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.84 9.48 12.55 14.21    0.5
20 Jerime Richards FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.87 12.23 13.89 13.06    0.6
21 Kevin Lai   Unattached 11.87 13.54 12.23 12.59    0.5
22 Connor Stumm SO-2 Wabash 11.89 11.30 12.13 12.49 - 1.0
23 Grahm Redweik FR-1 Wabash 11.92 15.14 9.06 14.55 - 1.0
24 P.J. Shaffer FR-1 Wabash 11.96 13.16 12.20 9.93 - 0.6
25 Arion Clanton SR-4 Wabash 11.99 14.51 13.67 12.23 - 0.6
26 Jayson Jamerson SO-2 Southern Indiana 12.02 10.94 9.02 14.43 - 1.0
27 August Miller SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.19 10.61 8.78 11.71    0.5
28 Tyler Jackson   Unattached 12.29 9.84 11.07 9.71    1.0
29 Dallas Haywood SO-2 Fontbonne 12.53 10.53 15.67 10.78 - 1.0
  Chris Hawkins FR-1 Coe DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tyler Benware SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jordan Shive FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Seth Gresham JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Roderick Smith FR-1 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Michael Billington FR-1 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nick Alaniva SR-4 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nathaniel Plemons SO-2 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  John Sousoulas JR-3 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bruce Gray SR-4 Greenville 10.71 9.75 10
2 Jeremy Phillips SR-4 Rhodes 10.75 9.89 8
3 Haile Wilson FR-1 Webster 11.05 9.95 6
4 Caleb Mertens JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.13 13.81 5
6 James Hallwood SR-4 Washington U. 11.14 10.59 3
8 Mitchell Dowell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.40 13.11 1
  Nick Alaniva SR-4 Washington U. DNS DNS   
  Chris Hawkins FR-1 Coe DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jordan Duncan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.82 11.14 9.25 11.26 12.48 8.36 4
7 Brandon Navin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.76 11.32 8.95 11.66 9.40 11.21 2
9 Andrew Kadesky JR-3 Rhodes 12.33 11.41 11.87 13.81 13.58 10.73 -
10 Trevor Whitehead SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.07 11.49 8.05 9.20 11.26 8.62   
13 Anton Jones SO-2 Coe 9.58 11.68 14.37 12.50 12.50 10.17 -
22 Connor Stumm SO-2 Wabash 14.15 11.89 9.40 11.78 12.85 10.35 -
26 Jayson Jamerson SO-2 Southern Indiana 15.15 12.02 12.75 10.10 12.99 12.26 -
  Nathaniel Plemons SO-2 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Terran Daniels FR-1 Greenville 9.15 10.19 11.58 -
12 Jakob Richardson SO-2 Wabash 10.24 9.54 11.63 -
14 Marcus Smith FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.42 14.15 11.69 -
16 Dan Arnold FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.44 10.97 11.79   
20 Jerime Richards FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.69 8.43 11.87   
24 P.J. Shaffer FR-1 Wabash 14.60 9.45 11.96 -
25 Arion Clanton SR-4 Wabash 12.71 12.71 11.99 -
  Tyler Benware SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Malik Norman SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.75 -
17 Mike Hendrickson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.80   
18 Logan Hansen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.83   
19 Charles Shackett FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.84   
21 Kevin Lai   Unattached 11.87   
27 August Miller SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.19   
  John Sousoulas JR-3 Rhodes DNS   
  Seth Gresham JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Grahm Redweik FR-1 Wabash 14.55 11.92 13.95 14.43 9.42 12.40 -
28 Tyler Jackson   Unattached 8.73 12.29 14.38 10.82 14.51 15.00   
29 Dallas Haywood SO-2 Fontbonne 12.16 12.53 13.04 16.04 15.29 11.91 -
  Michael Billington FR-1 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Roderick Smith FR-1 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Shive FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jeremy Phillips SR-4 Rhodes 15.88 22.05 21.61 10 2.9
2 Brian Huber FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 21.87 22.09 20.33 8 1.6
3 Ryan Olson SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 23.21 22.10 24.98 6 2.9
4 James Hallwood SR-4 Washington U. 26.56 22.32 26.56 5 2.9
5 Jonah Peoples SO-2 Greenville 17.88 22.35 24.14 4 1.6
6 Ronnie Posthauer SR-4 Wabash 17.48 22.41 20.85 3 2.9
7 Caleb Mertens JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18.74 22.57 27.09 2 2.9
8 Erik Franklin SO-2 Coe 23.05 22.59 18.75 1 1.6
9 Joseph Conti SR-4 Wabash 15.88 22.68 19.51 - 1.6
10 Haile Wilson FR-1 Webster 24.53 22.71 18.85 - 2.9
11 Mitchell Dowell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.47 22.92 19.72 - 1.6
12 Matthew Icenogle SR-4 Franklin 28.13 23.05 23.75 - 1.4
13 James Fitzhugh JR-3 Washington U. 21.23 23.07 29.07 - 1.4
16 Andrew Kadesky JR-3 Rhodes 21.27 23.12 23.12 - 1.6
19 Michael Icenogle SR-4 Franklin 23.07 23.30 23.07 - 1.6
20 Terran Daniels FR-1 Greenville 25.03 23.39 23.63 - 0.9
21 Anton Jones SO-2 Coe 19.19 23.40 25.28 - 1.4
22 Sola Olateju FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.93 23.51 20.22 - 1.4
24 Tim Elliott SR-4 Washington U. 28.87 23.66 25.79 - 1.4
25 Charles Shackett FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 18.79 23.78 20.69 - 0.9
26 Trevor Whitehead SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 29.97 23.78 17.60 - 0.9
28 Grahm Redweik FR-1 Wabash 17.37 23.79 21.42 - 1.4
29 Adam Lange SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 30.47 23.80 27.37 - 1.7
30 Tristan Fox FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 18.35 23.83 18.59 - 1.7
31 Seth Gresham JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.69 23.95 23.71 - 1.7
33 Arion Clanton SR-4 Wabash 25.45 24.01 24.97 - 1.6
34 Tim Laursen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.65 24.04 25.25 - 1.4
35 Kevin Lai   Unattached 29.59 24.05 27.18    1.7
36 Mike Hendrickson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 30.13 24.10 29.17 - 0.9
37 Marcus Smith FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.83 24.17 22.24 - 1.7
38 Clayton Birkes SO-2 Coe 28.78 24.18 31.44 - 1.4
41 Connor Furlong JR-3 Washington U. 21.56 24.22 21.32 - 0.9
42 Matt Hughes FR-1 Greenville 29.70 24.34 18.99 - 1.7
43 Logan Hansen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21.16 24.60 20.42 - 0.9
44 Jayson Jamerson SO-2 Southern Indiana 24.61 24.85 25.35 - 0.9
45 August Miller SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 25.21 24.96 21.72 - 1.7
46 Derek Ross FR-1 Coe 22.76 25.28 31.60 - 0.9
47 Kyle Kent JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.91 26.15 32.17 - 1.7
  Alec Burcham FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20.31 23.07 16.85    2.7
  Jordan Collins SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 22.36 23.78 22.83    2.7
  Jerime Richards FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20.70 23.25 29.76    2.7
  Connor Stumm SO-2 Wabash 23.25 23.96 18.21    2.7
  Jakob Richardson SO-2 Wabash 21.96 23.11 18.49    2.7
  Zack Flint SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 19.77 23.53 20.00    2.7
  Jordan Smith SO-2 Wabash 27.15 23.20 20.19    2.7
  Jamelle Isaac FR-1 Greenville 27.11 24.20 17.43    2.7
  Brandon Navin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville DNF DNF DNF    -
  Jordan Duncan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Phillips SR-4 Rhodes 28.23 22.05 10
3 Ryan Olson SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 26.97 22.10 6
4 James Hallwood SR-4 Washington U. 15.85 22.32 5
6 Ronnie Posthauer SR-4 Wabash 20.17 22.41 3
7 Caleb Mertens JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.19 22.57 2
10 Haile Wilson FR-1 Webster 22.03 22.71 -
  Jordan Duncan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF DNF   
  Brandon Navin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville DNF DNF   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Brian Huber FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 22.09 25.19 28.72 25.41 17.23 8
5 Jonah Peoples SO-2 Greenville 22.35 16.99 19.67 28.39 21.01 4
8 Erik Franklin SO-2 Coe 22.59 22.14 29.15 26.89 21.46 1
9 Joseph Conti SR-4 Wabash 22.68 22.23 21.10 16.79 16.79 -
11 Mitchell Dowell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.92 23.61 23.38 22.92 26.13 -
16 Andrew Kadesky JR-3 Rhodes 23.12 28.21 29.37 26.82 16.19 -
19 Michael Icenogle SR-4 Franklin 23.30 28.43 17.71 17.71 22.14 -
33 Arion Clanton SR-4 Wabash 24.01 25.21 22.09 24.97 24.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Jamelle Isaac FR-1 Greenville 22.03 24.69 26.62 17.91 29.53 24.20 27.83   
  Zack Flint SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 28.71 20.95 18.36 18.12 30.12 23.53 25.18   
  Jerime Richards FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 26.04 29.53 28.14 20.93 28.60 23.25 24.42   
  Alec Burcham FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.69 26.77 22.38 29.53 17.77 23.07 28.61   
  Jordan Collins SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 29.97 29.97 21.88 23.31 27.59 23.78 20.45   
  Connor Stumm SO-2 Wabash 24.44 26.60 20.13 29.47 23.01 23.96 25.88   
  Jakob Richardson SO-2 Wabash 26.81 20.11 22.65 17.11 20.57 23.11 25.43   
  Jordan Smith SO-2 Wabash 26.22 20.42 23.20 25.29 17.87 23.20 22.04   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Matthew Icenogle SR-4 Franklin 23.05 19.14 19.83 21.67 23.05 -
13 James Fitzhugh JR-3 Washington U. 23.07 20.54 16.38 27.23 20.31 -
21 Anton Jones SO-2 Coe 23.40 20.13 16.85 25.74 18.26 -
22 Sola Olateju FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.51 21.87 23.04 28.45 23.75 -
24 Tim Elliott SR-4 Washington U. 23.66 23.90 22.24 28.40 22.95 -
28 Grahm Redweik FR-1 Wabash 23.79 30.93 20.46 19.99 19.27 -
34 Tim Laursen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 24.04 19.72 20.68 30.53 19.48 -
38 Clayton Birkes SO-2 Coe 24.18 20.07 23.22 28.78 30.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Terran Daniels FR-1 Greenville 20.59 23.86 23.39 18.25 29.71 23.39 -
25 Charles Shackett FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 19.27 23.31 23.78 19.74 18.08 17.36 -
26 Trevor Whitehead SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.07 22.83 23.78 20.69 27.83 22.83 -
36 Mike Hendrickson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 22.18 18.80 24.10 29.17 22.90 31.33 -
41 Connor Furlong JR-3 Washington U. 26.40 21.80 24.22 30.28 26.16 20.35 -
43 Logan Hansen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.13 29.77 24.60 23.13 30.02 18.45 -
44 Jayson Jamerson SO-2 Southern Indiana 22.62 27.34 24.85 24.85 17.40 25.85 -
46 Derek Ross FR-1 Coe 27.56 23.01 25.28 19.72 18.46 21.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Adam Lange SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.80 -
30 Tristan Fox FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23.83 -
31 Seth Gresham JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.95 -
35 Kevin Lai   Unattached 24.05   
37 Marcus Smith FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.17 -
42 Matt Hughes FR-1 Greenville 24.34 -
45 August Miller SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 24.96 -
47 Kyle Kent JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.15 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Olson SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 57.81 48.99 1:02.71 37.24 35.28 44.58 10
2 Tevin Hopkins SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 59.63 49.28 1:00.62 1:03.58 57.17 53.72 8
3 Joseph Conti SR-4 Wabash 52.38 49.41 37.06 48.43 48.92 55.34 6
4 Nils Eastburg JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 36.91 49.87 54.36 45.39 34.91 39.90 5
5 Deko Ricketts SO-2 Washington U. 41.56 50.07 42.06 44.57 1:00.59 49.57 4
6 James Fitzhugh JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.24 50.62 1:03.28 1:02.77 54.67 1:03.79 3
7 Erik Franklin SO-2 Coe 57.69 51.05 42.38 48.50 57.18 37.27 2
8 Michael Icenogle SR-4 Franklin 38.94 51.23 36.38 55.33 1:06.09 43.04 1
9 Tim Elliott SR-4 Washington U. 52.81 51.27 47.69 58.45 45.12 45.63 -
10 Eddie Solorio SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 43.63 51.32 47.73 58.00 59.02 51.32 -
11 Alec Burcham FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 56.73 51.57 40.23 53.12 49.00 43.32 -
12 Greg Stribling JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:04.16 51.74 1:01.57 1:03.13 38.81 1:03.13 -
13 Adam Lange SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.12 52.20 37.07 46.46 1:02.64 58.47 -
14 Tim Laursen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 59.24 52.42 48.23 56.62 38.79 1:08.15 -
15 Jeff Toraason SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 59.60 52.74 1:02.76 45.36 1:05.93 36.92 -
16 Jordan Smith SO-2 Wabash 50.18 52.82 1:00.75 1:02.86 1:00.22 44.90 -
17 Tristan Fox FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 54.42 52.83 47.02 39.10 49.14 53.36 -
18 Sam Jamison JR-3 Rhodes 52.95 52.95 42.36 40.25 49.25 46.60 -
19 Chris Stazinski JR-3 Wabash 38.16 52.99 50.34 54.58 1:04.12 1:00.94 -
20 Parker Redelman FR-1 Wabash 53.87 53.33 42.67 1:05.60 1:02.93 38.93 -
21 Kyle Utecht SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 40.57 53.38 42.71 37.90 1:07.80 52.85 -
22 Connor Furlong JR-3 Washington U. 48.67 53.48 1:04.71 46.53 1:01.51 1:03.65 -
23 Clayton Birkes SO-2 Coe 46.68 53.65 1:00.63 1:00.09 1:04.38 40.24 -
24 Reid Thomas JR-3 Southern Indiana 50.47 53.69 54.23 1:03.90 1:07.65 50.47 -
25 George Foehrer JR-3 Webster 54.36 53.82 52.75 1:03.51 59.74 1:04.05 -
26 Zack Flint SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:09.09 53.97 42.10 1:00.45 43.72 47.50 -
27 Nate Annen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.75 54.02 41.06 44.30 49.16 46.46 -
28 Josh Keeley SO-2 Principia 45.51 54.17 43.34 1:03.38 50.38 40.63 -
29 Jamelle Isaac FR-1 Greenville 46.24 54.39 1:09.62 1:07.45 51.67 47.32 -
30 Richard Dale JR-3 Saint Louis 55.52 54.43 57.70 41.92 1:02.05 58.79 -
31 Ryan Dale JR-3 Saint Louis 56.64 54.46 57.19 39.22 1:08.62 39.76 -
32 Daniel Breihan SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 1:07.53 54.46 58.28 57.19 39.22 56.64 -
33 Matthew McGowen FR-1 Greenville 1:01.89 54.77 48.20 1:09.01 55.87 1:05.18 -
34 Jacob Caddick SR-4 Wabash 44.05 55.06 49.56 55.06 1:06.63 1:00.57 -
35 D'Arby Parks   Unattached 59.00 55.14 43.56 52.94 44.12 1:03.97   
36 Jordan Collins SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:10.12 55.21 1:02.39 51.90 1:06.26 1:11.22 -
37 Michael Hayibor SO-2 Greenville 47.08 55.38 1:00.37 1:07.01 1:06.46 1:03.69 -
38 Mitchell Ruebke SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 39.06 55.79 45.19 40.73 1:05.28 1:10.86 -
39 Clayton Bond FR-1 Fontbonne 44.69 55.86 1:08.71 56.98 1:08.15 43.02 -
40 Tj Tijzuku JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 46.07 56.18 55.62 51.13 1:07.98 43.82 -
41 Kyle Kent JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.98 57.12 1:07.41 47.98 59.41 54.27 -
42 Conner Waldkoetter SO-2 Southern Indiana 55.27 58.18 1:13.89 49.46 45.97 1:04.58 -
43 Jaylon Grimes FR-1 Webster 52.43 1:03.93 1:05.85 1:00.10 58.18 1:19.92 -
  Lachlan Athanasiou FR-1 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Pierce Dhaese FR-1 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Pierson Gill FR-1 Principia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jaden Radcliffe SR-4 MSU-Moorhead DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Olson SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 56.83 48.99 34.30 54.87 10
2 Tevin Hopkins SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 57.66 49.28 54.70 56.68 8
3 Joseph Conti SR-4 Wabash 44.47 49.41 45.96 49.41 6
4 Nils Eastburg JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 36.91 49.87 39.90 41.40 5
5 Deko Ricketts SO-2 Washington U. 47.07 50.07 49.57 36.05 4
10 Eddie Solorio SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 41.06 51.32 36.44 58.51 -
12 Greg Stribling JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.61 51.74 56.40 54.33 -
18 Sam Jamison JR-3 Rhodes 1:05.66 52.95 54.54 1:01.96 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 James Fitzhugh JR-3 Washington U. 45.06 52.14 1:00.24 50.62 1:02.77 46.57 3
7 Erik Franklin SO-2 Coe 1:02.80 1:06.37 1:00.75 51.05 1:02.28 55.65 2
11 Alec Burcham FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 41.26 48.48 1:06.01 51.57 53.12 36.10 -
16 Jordan Smith SO-2 Wabash 43.84 52.30 1:04.97 52.82 52.30 43.84 -
19 Chris Stazinski JR-3 Wabash 47.70 45.05 55.64 52.99 1:01.47 45.05 -
20 Parker Redelman FR-1 Wabash 1:09.33 38.40 58.67 53.33 43.20 43.20 -
24 Reid Thomas JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:02.28 40.27 1:06.58 53.69 46.71 44.57 -
26 Zack Flint SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:00.99 37.78 45.34 53.97 42.10 1:02.61 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Michael Icenogle SR-4 Franklin 38.94 59.94 51.23 45.60 1
9 Tim Elliott SR-4 Washington U. 1:04.09 44.61 51.27 55.89 -
14 Tim Laursen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:08.15 37.75 52.42 1:03.96 -
15 Jeff Toraason SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:06.98 50.63 52.74 51.69 -
21 Kyle Utecht SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 57.12 1:05.13 53.38 1:08.86 -
22 Connor Furlong JR-3 Washington U. 54.02 56.16 53.48 45.46 -
25 George Foehrer JR-3 Webster 1:07.82 58.13 53.82 50.59 -
34 Jacob Caddick SR-4 Wabash 1:03.32 1:00.02 55.06 1:05.53 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Adam Lange SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 52.20 47.51 1:02.12 47.51 37.59 49.07 44.90 -
17 Tristan Fox FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 52.83 47.55 43.32 47.02 54.95 55.48 57.59 -
23 Clayton Birkes SO-2 Coe 53.65 1:00.09 55.80 38.63 56.34 38.63 51.51 -
33 Matthew McGowen FR-1 Greenville 54.77 42.18 50.39 1:01.35 44.92 54.23 38.34 -
35 D'Arby Parks   Unattached 55.14 1:00.11 1:01.21 56.25 1:05.07 1:05.07 55.70   
36 Jordan Collins SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 55.21 50.80 49.14 57.42 55.21 53.01 1:06.81 -
37 Michael Hayibor SO-2 Greenville 55.38 1:04.24 57.05 42.65 48.18 39.88 40.43 -
  Pierce Dhaese FR-1 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Nate Annen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 57.81 42.14 59.97 1:01.05 42.68 49.70 54.02 -
29 Jamelle Isaac FR-1 Greenville 38.08 42.97 59.29 53.31 1:05.27 1:10.17 54.39 -
32 Daniel Breihan SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 41.94 59.37 43.03 1:09.17 41.94 1:00.45 54.46 -
38 Mitchell Ruebke SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:03.60 50.77 1:12.53 40.17 50.77 1:04.72 55.79 -
39 Clayton Bond FR-1 Fontbonne 48.60 54.75 39.11 45.81 59.22 1:09.83 55.86 -
40 Tj Tijzuku JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 48.32 1:08.54 55.62 55.06 57.87 44.95 56.18 -
42 Conner Waldkoetter SO-2 Southern Indiana 48.88 45.97 1:10.40 45.38 51.78 1:15.64 58.18 -
  Lachlan Athanasiou FR-1 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Josh Keeley SO-2 Principia 1:05.01 42.80 1:02.30 1:06.63 54.17 1:06.63 56.34 -
30 Richard Dale JR-3 Saint Louis 57.16 58.79 43.55 53.89 54.43 56.61 46.27 -
31 Ryan Dale JR-3 Saint Louis 1:04.27 50.65 1:02.09 42.48 54.46 1:08.08 50.11 -
41 Kyle Kent JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 54.84 49.70 42.27 1:05.69 57.12 1:09.69 1:06.26 -
43 Jaylon Grimes FR-1 Webster 56.90 1:08.41 1:05.85 54.34 1:03.93 1:23.11 59.46 -
  Jaden Radcliffe SR-4 MSU-Moorhead DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Pierson Gill FR-1 Principia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Beau Freeborn SO-2 Coe 2:04.16 1:32.83 2:05.32 1:56.03 1:31.67 2:08.80 1:54.87 10
2 Darren Hudziak JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.44 2:27.36 2:21.56 1:56.03 1:37.47 1:52.55 1:47.91 8
3 Joe Anger   Unattached 1:59.67 2:07.80 1:38.76 1:56.18 2:12.45 2:04.32 1:43.40   
4 Michael Scolarici SR-4 Saint Louis 1:41.49 1:28.66 2:25.82 1:56.65 2:17.65 2:03.65 2:16.48 6
5 Sam Mattson SR-4 Rhodes 1:41.62 2:23.67 1:42.79 1:56.80 1:55.64 1:56.80 1:22.93 5
6 Jason Henkins SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:09.10 1:31.54 1:25.68 1:57.36 1:56.19 1:29.20 1:31.54 4
7 Carl Anderson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:47.67 2:19.61 1:26.37 1:58.31 1:41.75 1:39.38 1:25.19 3
8 Thomas Gales FR-1 Washington U. 1:58.42 1:25.27 1:30.00 1:58.42 2:30.40 1:59.61 1:44.21 2
9 Danny Bahret SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.17 1:57.35 2:21.05 1:58.53 1:41.94 1:54.98 1:43.13 1
10 Brett Haffner SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:26.16 1:29.13 1:29.13 1:58.83 1:44.57 2:29.73 1:46.95 -
11 Dan Krob JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:44.64 2:32.20 2:25.06 1:58.90 1:51.77 2:02.47 2:16.74 -
12 Andrew Sharp FR-1 Greenville 2:27.44 1:47.01 2:19.12 1:58.90 2:08.42 2:20.31 2:07.23 -
13 John Principato FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:57.91 1:57.91 1:32.90 1:59.10 2:19.35 2:31.26 1:53.15 -
14 Benjamin Rhode SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:40.08 2:26.55 2:09.87 1:59.14 1:48.42 2:18.21 1:34.12 -
15 Matt Wubben JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:08.80 2:33.85 2:00.46 1:59.26 1:30.64 1:35.41 2:00.46 -
16 Charlie Mettler FR-1 Wabash 2:22.13 1:33.16 2:32.87 1:59.43 1:42.71 2:14.96 2:31.68 -
17 Chris Lee SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:33.67 2:13.29 1:56.48 2:00.08 2:30.10 1:26.46 2:12.09 -
18 Mark Schmitz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:30.29 2:35.10 2:07.45 2:00.23 2:20.67 2:32.70 1:34.99 -
19 Jeff Orf JR-3 Saint Louis 2:00.35 1:38.69 2:26.83 2:00.35 1:48.32 2:20.81 1:55.54 -
20 Greg Arther FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.50 2:12.58 2:35.47 2:00.52 1:26.78 1:52.09 2:35.47 -
21 Misael Tobias FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:31.71 2:15.14 1:59.46 2:00.66 2:34.45 2:12.73 1:28.09 -
22 Eric Thompson JR-3 Franklin 2:04.38 1:54.72 2:24.90 2:00.75 1:28.15 2:27.32 1:25.74 -
23 Dray Schreiber FR-1 Coe 1:35.59 2:03.41 2:13.09 2:00.99 1:52.52 1:30.75 1:35.59 -
24 Parker Wray JR-3 Greenville 2:25.98 1:32.46 2:28.42 2:01.65 2:04.09 2:34.50 2:28.42 -
25 Sam Powers FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:33.71 1:58.05 1:45.88 2:01.70 1:33.71 2:09.01 1:56.84 -
26 Matt McCurdy SR-4 Centre 1:42.50 1:46.16 1:54.70 2:02.02 1:38.84 2:38.63 1:48.60 -
27 Kirby Simon FR-1 Washington U. 1:33.20 1:58.96 1:52.82 2:02.63 2:36.97 1:27.07 2:05.09 -
28 Jaylen Shelton FR-1 Greenville 2:28.50 2:27.27 1:28.36 2:02.72 1:43.09 1:48.00 1:49.22 -
29 Zach Matthiesen SO-2 Principia 2:06.68 2:32.51 2:06.68 2:02.99 2:30.05 1:42.09 1:43.32 -
30 Chris Erxleben FR-1 Webster 2:02.07 2:04.54 2:37.83 2:03.30 1:59.61 1:39.88 1:42.34 -
31 Henry Arndt SR-4 Saint Louis 1:52.33 1:38.76 2:33.07 2:03.44 2:15.79 1:26.41 2:10.85 -
32 Luke Doughty FR-1 Wabash 2:01.26 2:17.34 2:28.48 2:03.73 2:23.53 1:50.12 1:50.12 -
33 Charles Whitehead JR-3 Webster 1:44.46 2:20.52 1:55.65 2:04.35 2:29.22 1:30.78 2:25.49 -
34 Ryan Dale JR-3 Saint Louis 2:27.39 1:52.41 1:48.67 2:04.90 2:26.14 2:07.40 2:24.89 -
35 Johnathan Walker FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:32.75 1:35.25 2:12.85 2:05.33 2:10.35 2:26.64 2:24.13 -
36 Nathan Costello FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:40.52 2:38.01 2:00.39 2:05.40 2:25.47 2:24.21 1:42.83 -
37 Nick Morin FR-1 Wabash 1:51.88 2:40.90 2:05.70 2:05.70 2:35.87 1:54.39 2:34.62 -
38 Blake Hallman FR-1 Washington U. 2:19.60 1:38.10 2:35.95 2:05.76 1:50.67 1:49.42 1:36.84 -
39 Nathan Potts FR-1 Greenville 2:13.71 2:38.94 1:34.61 2:06.14 1:51.01 1:49.75 2:01.10 -
40 Richard Dale JR-3 Saint Louis 1:40.48 1:51.92 2:24.99 2:07.18 2:40.25 1:55.74 1:35.39 -
41 Michael Swan FR-1 Saint Louis 1:46.36 2:24.80 1:32.26 2:08.14 2:24.80 2:46.59 2:10.71 -
42 Conor Monks SO-2 Rhodes 2:09.45 1:32.28 2:00.47 2:08.16 2:10.73 1:41.25 1:38.69 -
43 Ben Nelson FR-1 Coe 1:40.30 2:03.45 2:09.88 2:08.59 2:34.31 1:59.59 1:33.87 -
44 Tanner McClenahan SR-4 Coe 1:37.29 1:55.45 2:09.71 2:09.71 1:56.74 2:18.79 2:43.44 -
45 Benjamin Nemec FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:12.62 2:45.13 1:38.82 2:10.02 2:11.32 1:31.02 2:02.22 -
46 Aaron Broege FR-1 Coe 2:03.77 1:54.65 1:50.74 2:10.28 1:53.35 2:07.68 2:45.46 -
47 Eshan King FR-1 Washington U. 1:44.84 1:50.09 1:46.15 2:11.05 1:50.09 1:34.36 2:14.99 -
48 Joe Korth JR-3 Rhodes 2:33.14 2:47.66 2:10.69 2:12.01 1:39.01 1:33.73 1:52.21 -
49 Nathan Haerr FR-1 Coe 2:06.73 2:16.17 2:43.14 2:14.82 2:17.52 2:13.48 2:13.48 -
50 Freddy Wilson FR-1 Greenville 2:31.02 2:40.54 1:52.93 2:16.05 1:37.96 1:36.60 2:07.89 -
51 Brandon Brown FR-1 Webster 2:14.37 2:06.15 2:08.89 2:17.11 2:15.74 1:55.18 2:44.54 -
52 Austin Dudley FR-1 Webster 2:15.00 2:49.44 2:32.91 2:17.75 1:52.96 2:03.98 2:28.77 -
53 Colton Ingram FR-1 Webster 2:06.28 2:24.31 2:40.97 2:18.76 3:00.39 2:22.93 2:53.45 -
  Nathan Knautz SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Sullivan SO-2 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jeffrey Bonin JR-3 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Hinson FR-1 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tony Briscoe SR-4 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Efrain Flores JR-3 Southern Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aaron Sanchez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Dyer SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Austin Brinkman FR-1 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nathan Allyn SO-2 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  D'Arby Parks   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Beau Freeborn SO-2 Coe 1:56.03 10
3 Joe Anger   Unattached 1:56.18   
6 Jason Henkins SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.36 4
7 Carl Anderson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:58.31 3
9 Danny Bahret SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:58.53 1
12 Andrew Sharp FR-1 Greenville 1:58.90 -
13 John Principato FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:59.10 -
19 Jeff Orf JR-3 Saint Louis 2:00.35 -
  Michael Sullivan SO-2 Washington U. DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Darren Hudziak JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:49.07 2:20.40 1:27.03 1:56.03 1:52.55 8
4 Michael Scolarici SR-4 Saint Louis 2:14.15 2:04.82 2:24.65 1:56.65 1:43.82 6
5 Sam Mattson SR-4 Rhodes 2:29.51 1:29.94 1:46.29 1:56.80 2:20.16 5
8 Thomas Gales FR-1 Washington U. 1:41.85 1:48.95 2:16.19 1:58.42 1:58.42 2
11 Dan Krob JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:31.01 1:44.64 2:28.63 1:58.90 2:26.25 -
14 Benjamin Rhode SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:34.89 1:35.32 2:15.82 1:59.14 1:28.17 -
16 Charlie Mettler FR-1 Wabash 2:35.26 1:40.33 2:18.54 1:59.43 2:20.93 -
21 Misael Tobias FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:30.50 1:49.80 2:33.24 2:00.66 2:12.73 -
26 Matt McCurdy SR-4 Centre 2:25.21 2:09.35 2:17.89 2:02.02 2:23.99 -
  Nathan Allyn SO-2 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aaron Sanchez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Brett Haffner SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.83 -
15 Matt Wubben JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.26 -
17 Chris Lee SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.08 -
18 Mark Schmitz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.23 -
20 Greg Arther FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.52 -
22 Eric Thompson JR-3 Franklin 2:00.75 -
25 Sam Powers FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:01.70 -
28 Jaylen Shelton FR-1 Greenville 2:02.72 -
31 Henry Arndt SR-4 Saint Louis 2:03.44 -
  Efrain Flores JR-3 Southern Indiana DNS   
  Nathan Knautz SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Dray Schreiber FR-1 Coe 1:58.57 2:00.99 1:54.94 -
24 Parker Wray JR-3 Greenville 1:51.92 2:01.65 1:50.71 -
29 Zach Matthiesen SO-2 Principia 2:15.29 2:02.99 2:36.20 -
30 Chris Erxleben FR-1 Webster 2:00.84 2:03.30 1:33.71 -
33 Charles Whitehead JR-3 Webster 1:34.51 2:04.35 1:53.16 -
34 Ryan Dale JR-3 Saint Louis 1:46.17 2:04.90 2:16.15 -
36 Nathan Costello FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:49.10 2:05.40 1:27.78 -
37 Nick Morin FR-1 Wabash 2:04.45 2:05.70 1:35.54 -
39 Nathan Potts FR-1 Greenville 2:31.37 2:06.14 1:37.13 -
40 Richard Dale JR-3 Saint Louis 1:29.03 2:07.18 2:32.62 -
45 Benjamin Nemec FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:34.92 2:10.02 1:36.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Johnathan Walker FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:31.49 1:28.99 2:40.43 2:34.16 2:05.33 -
41 Michael Swan FR-1 Saint Louis 2:00.46 2:27.36 2:27.36 1:52.77 2:08.14 -
42 Conor Monks SO-2 Rhodes 1:42.53 1:31.00 2:28.67 2:20.98 2:08.16 -
43 Ben Nelson FR-1 Coe 1:48.02 2:12.45 2:18.88 2:02.16 2:08.59 -
44 Tanner McClenahan SR-4 Coe 2:46.03 2:08.42 2:46.03 2:27.87 2:09.71 -
48 Joe Korth JR-3 Rhodes 2:29.18 2:08.05 1:57.49 1:35.05 2:12.01 -
49 Nathan Haerr FR-1 Coe 2:29.65 2:16.17 1:46.51 2:47.18 2:14.82 -
51 Brandon Brown FR-1 Webster 1:56.55 1:57.92 1:48.32 2:18.49 2:17.11 -
  Ryan Dyer SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Hinson FR-1 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  D'Arby Parks   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Kirby Simon FR-1 Washington U. 1:29.52 2:08.77 2:01.41 2:07.54 2:28.39 2:02.63 1:41.79 -
32 Luke Doughty FR-1 Wabash 1:35.28 2:07.45 1:50.12 1:57.55 1:26.62 2:03.73 2:09.92 -
38 Blake Hallman FR-1 Washington U. 1:55.70 1:48.16 2:22.11 1:34.32 2:00.73 2:05.76 1:28.04 -
46 Aaron Broege FR-1 Coe 1:50.74 2:37.64 1:52.04 1:36.41 2:36.34 2:10.28 1:44.23 -
47 Eshan King FR-1 Washington U. 2:21.54 1:36.98 2:39.89 2:37.26 2:50.37 2:11.05 1:48.78 -
50 Freddy Wilson FR-1 Greenville 1:35.24 2:22.86 2:35.10 2:43.26 2:50.07 2:16.05 2:25.58 -
52 Austin Dudley FR-1 Webster 1:57.09 2:01.22 2:21.89 2:46.68 2:10.87 2:17.75 2:59.08 -
53 Colton Ingram FR-1 Webster 2:43.74 2:56.23 2:20.15 1:59.34 2:54.84 2:18.76 2:54.84 -
  Tony Briscoe SR-4 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Austin Brinkman FR-1 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jeffrey Bonin JR-3 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Clark JR-3 Washington U. 3:56.25 4:12.79 4:52.95 10
2 Michael Sullivan SO-2 Washington U. 3:59.08 4:58.85 4:15.82 8
3 Dillon Williams SO-2 Washington U. 3:59.69 4:16.47 4:04.49 6
4 Dan Krob JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:01.50 4:40.14 2:51.47 5
5 Jason Dowell SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4:01.59 4:01.59 4:35.42 4
6 Greg Netols   Unattached 4:02.54 3:47.99 3:43.14   
7 Austin Springsteen SO-2 Coe 4:05.61 4:32.63 4:54.74 3
8 Jeff Orf JR-3 Saint Louis 4:05.84 4:32.89 4:47.64 2
9 Sean Lewis JR-3 Wabash 4:06.09 3:58.71 4:52.85 1
10 Neal Fitzpatrick SO-2 Saint Louis 4:06.86 4:14.27 3:17.49 -
11 Kirby Simon FR-1 Washington U. 4:07.31 3:35.16 4:51.83   
12 Henry Arndt SR-4 Saint Louis 4:07.37 4:02.43 3:50.06 -
13 Eric Thompson JR-3 Franklin 4:09.13 4:19.10 3:39.24 -
14 Andrew Sharp FR-1 Greenville 4:09.48 4:14.47 4:14.47 -
15 Conor Cashner SO-2 Washington U. 4:09.93 5:17.42 3:22.45   
16 Gatlin Marlow SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:13.44 3:55.70 3:40.50 -
17 Charlie Mettler FR-1 Wabash 4:13.89 4:31.67 4:34.21 -
18 Kent Lindbergh SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:14.75 3:49.28 3:11.07 -
19 Michael Bradley SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:15.54 3:29.55 5:06.65   
20 Jacob Vahle JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:15.68 3:29.66 4:23.35 -
21 Brian Rivers FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:16.99 5:16.10 4:47.83 -
22 Jaylen Shelton FR-1 Greenville 4:17.13 3:38.56 4:14.56 -
23 Luke Doughty FR-1 Wabash 4:18.09 3:57.45 3:52.28 -
24 Jeffrey Bonin JR-3 Washington U. 4:19.06 5:10.88 5:00.51   
25 Blake Hallman FR-1 Washington U. 4:20.40 4:46.44 3:41.34   
26 Chad Maxwell SO-2 Saint Louis 4:20.67 4:46.74 3:57.21 -
27 Alex Sweatman JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:20.82 4:28.65 3:13.01 -
28 Shane Peronto FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:21.32 3:49.97 5:31.88 -
29 Robbie Wunderlich FR-1 Wabash 4:21.73 5:37.64 5:00.99 -
30 Jimmy Larkin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:22.65 5:20.44 4:22.65 -
31 Seth Spykstra FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:22.87 5:15.45 3:56.59 -
32 Michael Swan FR-1 Saint Louis 4:23.09 3:43.63 5:28.87 -
33 Andrew Brake FR-1 Wabash 4:25.29 5:13.05 5:28.96 -
34 Tyler Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:25.97 5:21.83 3:08.84 -
35 Cristian Sellars JR-3 Fontbonne 4:27.12 3:23.02 3:09.66 -
36 Nathan Haerr FR-1 Coe 4:28.12 4:22.76 3:10.37 -
37 Ben Nelson FR-1 Coe 4:28.89 5:06.54 3:18.98 -
38 Matt Millard JR-3 Franklin 4:28.90 4:50.42 4:45.04 -
39 Hudson Thomas FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:29.86 5:15.74 4:29.86 -
40 Colton Ingram FR-1 Webster 4:29.97 3:17.08 3:11.68 -
41 Dave Wainwright SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:30.28 4:51.91 4:24.88 -
42 Brandon Brown FR-1 Webster 4:30.48 5:38.10 5:38.10 -
43 Aaron Broege FR-1 Coe 4:30.51 4:49.45 4:11.58 -
44 Tanner McClenahan SR-4 Coe 4:33.62 3:52.58 5:39.29 -
45 Andreas Geiger JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:33.82 4:47.52 3:14.42 -
46 Tyler Peterson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:38.91 5:34.70 4:47.28 -
47 Sam Nelson FR-1 Wabash 4:39.28 4:28.11 4:11.36 -
48 Jacob Suiste FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:39.70 3:24.18 4:28.52 -
49 Jacob Giganti FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:41.20 5:17.76 3:28.09 -
50 Luke Andersen FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:41.47 3:19.85 5:15.25 -
51 Austin Dudley FR-1 Webster 4:44.00 3:47.20 5:40.80 -
52 Tyler Hinson FR-1 Webster 4:52.78 4:20.58 5:57.20 -
53 Austin Brinkman FR-1 Greenville 5:04.23 5:07.28 6:02.04 -
  Tyler Westenbroek JR-3 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Clark JR-3 Washington U. 5:04.77 2:57.19 3:56.25 10
2 Michael Sullivan SO-2 Washington U. 2:56.92 4:58.85 3:59.08 8
3 Dillon Williams SO-2 Washington U. 4:30.85 3:59.69 3:59.69 6
4 Dan Krob JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 3:51.84 2:49.05 4:01.50 5
5 Jason Dowell SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 3:32.60 4:30.58 4:01.59 4
6 Greg Netols   Unattached 3:28.59 3:18.89 4:02.54   
7 Austin Springsteen SO-2 Coe 3:23.86 4:15.44 4:05.61 3
8 Jeff Orf JR-3 Saint Louis 4:30.43 3:51.09 4:05.84 2
9 Sean Lewis JR-3 Wabash 4:50.39 3:58.71 4:06.09 1
10 Neal Fitzpatrick SO-2 Saint Louis 3:17.49 5:20.92 4:06.86 -
12 Henry Arndt SR-4 Saint Louis 4:02.43 3:59.95 4:07.37 -
13 Eric Thompson JR-3 Franklin 2:56.89 5:18.89 4:09.13 -
26 Chad Maxwell SO-2 Saint Louis 4:07.64 3:10.29 4:20.67 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Kirby Simon FR-1 Washington U. 4:39.46 4:07.31   
14 Andrew Sharp FR-1 Greenville 4:56.89 4:09.48 -
15 Conor Cashner SO-2 Washington U. 3:52.44 4:09.93   
16 Gatlin Marlow SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:11.74 4:13.44 -
17 Charlie Mettler FR-1 Wabash 3:18.04 4:13.89 -
18 Kent Lindbergh SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:11.07 4:14.75 -
19 Michael Bradley SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:41.10 4:15.54   
21 Brian Rivers FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:06.71 4:16.99 -
22 Jaylen Shelton FR-1 Greenville 4:24.85 4:17.13 -
24 Jeffrey Bonin JR-3 Washington U. 5:00.51 4:19.06   
27 Alex Sweatman JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:33.88 4:20.82 -
31 Seth Spykstra FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:12.36 4:22.87 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Jacob Vahle JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:15.68 3:34.78 3:32.22 3:27.10 5:14.49 3:06.65 4:51.48 -
25 Blake Hallman FR-1 Washington U. 4:20.40 3:38.74 3:30.93 5:07.28 5:17.69 4:02.18 3:02.28   
28 Shane Peronto FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:21.32 4:34.39 4:05.64 3:39.51 4:55.30 4:50.07 5:24.04 -
29 Robbie Wunderlich FR-1 Wabash 4:21.73 3:42.47 3:03.22 3:08.45 3:42.47 4:26.97 4:29.59 -
30 Jimmy Larkin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:22.65 4:54.17 4:01.64 4:20.03 3:27.50 4:43.67 4:33.16 -
34 Tyler Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:25.97 3:48.74 4:28.63 4:44.59 4:44.59 4:15.34 3:35.44 -
36 Nathan Haerr FR-1 Coe 4:28.12 4:30.81 4:20.08 3:29.14 4:33.49 5:40.52 4:12.04 -
37 Ben Nelson FR-1 Coe 4:28.89 4:55.78 4:42.34 3:40.49 3:29.74 4:45.03 3:32.43 -
38 Matt Millard JR-3 Franklin 4:28.90 4:15.46 5:22.68 4:50.42 5:17.31 5:44.20 4:31.59 -
40 Colton Ingram FR-1 Webster 4:29.97 3:44.08 4:21.87 4:43.47 4:13.78 4:21.87 4:13.78 -
43 Aaron Broege FR-1 Coe 4:30.51 5:11.09 5:38.14 4:41.33 4:16.99 5:35.44 3:39.12 -
44 Tanner McClenahan SR-4 Coe 4:33.62 4:39.10 5:06.46 3:58.05 5:44.77 4:30.89 3:19.75 -
47 Sam Nelson FR-1 Wabash 4:39.28 4:05.77 6:00.28 5:40.73 5:10.00 4:39.28 4:42.08 -
50 Luke Andersen FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:41.47 5:15.25 3:36.74 5:12.44 3:25.48 3:31.11 4:58.36 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Luke Doughty FR-1 Wabash 4:00.03 3:41.96 4:10.35 4:18.09 5:25.20 -
32 Michael Swan FR-1 Saint Louis 5:02.56 4:09.94 5:02.56 4:23.09 3:22.58 -
33 Andrew Brake FR-1 Wabash 4:54.48 3:32.24 4:35.91 4:25.29 4:04.07 -
35 Cristian Sellars JR-3 Fontbonne 4:32.47 3:55.07 5:12.53 4:27.12 4:03.08 -
39 Hudson Thomas FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:31.93 3:08.91 5:37.33 4:29.86 5:04.95 -
41 Dave Wainwright SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:49.74 4:03.26 4:11.36 4:30.28 4:49.20 -
42 Brandon Brown FR-1 Webster 5:13.76 3:33.68 3:09.34 4:30.48 3:52.62 -
45 Andreas Geiger JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:33.58 4:55.73 4:39.30 4:33.82 3:19.89 -
46 Tyler Peterson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:47.28 3:15.24 5:20.75 4:38.91 3:20.82 -
48 Jacob Suiste FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:16.07 4:17.33 6:00.82 4:39.70 5:46.83 -
49 Jacob Giganti FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:15.90 4:41.20 5:23.38 4:41.20 5:37.44 -
51 Austin Dudley FR-1 Webster 5:26.60 4:46.84 4:35.48 4:44.00 5:55.00 -
52 Tyler Hinson FR-1 Webster 4:29.36 5:07.42 5:39.63 4:52.78 4:52.78 -
53 Austin Brinkman FR-1 Greenville 5:19.45 5:25.53 5:40.74 5:04.23 5:49.87 -
  Tyler Westenbroek JR-3 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Boyce JR-3 Wabash 15:45.73 14:27.64 16:20.44 10
2 Eli Horton SR-4 Central College 14:37.60 14:28.91 11:26.44 8
3 Tyler Schickel JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:45.63 14:32.47 18:45.49 6
4 Fabian House JR-3 Wabash 10:47.53 14:35.03 15:01.28 5
5 Adam Togami JR-3 Wabash 17:59.51 14:37.65 15:47.87 4
6 Billy McManus SR-4 Wabash 12:53.53 14:39.01 18:27.56   
7 Drew Cargill JR-3 Southwest Baptist 11:44.45 14:40.56 15:15.79 3
8 Eric Schott SR-4 Missouri Southern 12:02.25 14:40.79 17:36.95 2
9 Josh Guy SO-2 Southern Indiana 11:00.78 14:41.03 12:02.45 1
10 Adam Streicher JR-3 Washington U. 18:50.15 14:42.93 16:02.40 -
11 Luke Karamitros JR-3 Southwest Baptist 13:15.61 14:44.01 15:45.89 -
12 Hunter Motz SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:57.32 14:45.58 15:29.86 -
13 Noah Lutz SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:29.43 14:47.54 14:56.42 -
14 Omero Montalvo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:43.00 14:47.61 10:30.21 -
15 Jason Winchel JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12:52.29 14:47.69 18:29.62 -
16 Andrew Webster SR-4 Missouri Southern 16:26.31 14:48.56 18:57.36 -
17 Nate Richards JR-3 Principia 15:16.27 14:49.58 13:11.73 -
18 Jared Burris SR-4 Wabash 19:16.94 14:49.95 12:27.56   
19 Joey Santillo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:23.75 14:50.12 16:36.94 -
20 Chase Broughton SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:43.75 14:50.33 11:43.36 -
21 Matthew Piercy Sophomore Unattached 10:58.94 14:50.45 17:21.83   
22 Jason Dowell SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 19:08.72 14:50.48 16:01.72 -
23 Danny Stults   Unattached 14:06.42 14:50.96 13:30.78   
24 David Rumsey Senior St. Louis Track Club 17:31.48 14:51.08 13:57.62 -
25 Brian Corcoran SR-4 St. Xavier 16:20.93 14:51.75 14:16.08 -
26 Isaac Steffensmeier SO-2 Central College 11:00.28 14:52.27 10:33.52 -
27 Keith Meyer SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 13:50.61 14:53.13 13:05.96 -
28 Trent Nolan JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:49.04 14:55.32 16:06.95 -
29 Matthew Lawder   Unattached 17:36.66 14:55.47 16:33.98   
30 Cole Decker JR-3 Central College 15:49.77 14:56.01 16:25.62 -
31 Drew Jackson SR-4 Central College 19:07.20 14:56.25 14:38.33 -
32 Colin Rinne FR-1 Wabash 15:33.02 14:57.13 10:36.97   
33 Matt Smaga SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:31.16 14:58.10 16:45.88 -
34 William Rush SO-2 Missouri Southern 15:43.46 14:58.53 11:49.84 -
35 Garrett Patrick SR-4 Washington U. 12:53.43 14:59.33 10:38.53 -
36 Cody Smith   UNAT-Southwest Baptist 11:06.06 15:00.07 11:15.06   
37 Ian Whittall FR-1 Washington U. 17:24.78 15:00.67 13:48.62 -
38 Clint Kliem JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 19:31.24 15:00.95 15:55.01 -
39 Brian Blaylock FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 13:14.42 15:02.74 12:02.20 -
40 Matt Hibshman FR-1 Washington U. 14:01.24 15:04.56 17:47.38 -
41 Jimmy Qiao SO-2 Washington U. 14:38.95 15:06.13 10:52.42 -
42 Chris Loseman   Unattached 11:21.15 15:08.20 13:19.22   
43 Mike Landy Senior Unattached 14:14.47 15:09.01 13:56.29   
44 Kwin Keuter   Unattached 11:40.86 15:10.20 16:13.92   
45 Zach Boyle SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 13:49.10 15:11.09 17:09.54 -
46 Ryan Senci SR-4 Washington U. 19:45.32 15:11.78 13:58.84 -
47 Thomas Chabrecek SO-2 Southwest Baptist 18:25.70 15:13.80 15:04.67 -
48 Tommy Skosky SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12:20.44 15:14.12 18:26.09 -
49 Alex Goldberg JR-3 Washington U. 10:59.39 15:15.82 14:02.56 -
50 Anthony Allen JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 18:38.30 15:16.64 13:26.65 -
51 Michael McCulloch SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 16:03.45 15:17.57 12:41.59 -
52 Matt Mixdorf   Unattached 15:18.15 15:18.15 18:58.51   
53 Caleb Drake FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 16:41.37 15:18.68 17:18.11 -
54 David O'gara FR-1 Washington U. 16:59.85 15:18.78 11:56.65 -
55 Cain Parker SO-2 Southern Indiana 13:01.49 15:19.39 13:47.46 -
56 Irvin Wyche   Wayne St. 19:58.08 15:21.60 14:07.88 -
57 Jesse Stanley FR-1 Southern Indiana 17:12.88 15:22.21 18:26.66 -
58 Benjamin Scamihorn FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 13:36.48 15:27.81 19:01.21 -
59 Janis Pastars JR-3 St. Xavier 16:43.83 15:29.47 13:56.53 -
60 Elvir Sarajlic FR-1 Washington U. 10:59.99 15:29.56 19:40.55 -
61 Justin McIntyre   Unattached 12:33.66 15:30.44 11:37.83   
62 Austin Springsteen SO-2 Coe 19:23.07 15:30.45 16:54.19 -
63 Ian Lofgren SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 15:30.46 15:30.46 17:59.34 -
64 Mark Fairley FR-1 Central College 16:07.92 15:30.69 13:20.40 -
65 Brody Roush SO-2 Washington U. 12:35.64 15:32.88 16:56.84 -
66 Brad Coyle   Illinois Track Club 18:02.69 15:33.35 18:49.36 -
67 Stephen Wilder SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:51.99 15:37.02 18:35.06 -
68 Ben Rosenkranz SO-2 Washington U. 12:21.24 15:38.27 13:45.68 -
69 Connor Fagan JR-3 Rhodes 13:37.13 15:39.23 14:05.31 -
70 Jacob McIntyre SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:43.18 15:39.55 19:34.44 -
71 Trent Evans   Unattached 16:26.59 15:39.61 15:58.41   
72 Dan LaCroix JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20:21.54 15:39.64 19:15.76 -
73 Adam Cobert   Illinois Track Club 12:50.62 15:39.77 16:17.36 -
74 Billy Klebenow JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:02.61 15:40.21 16:55.43 -
75 Eric Scheiber SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:54.29 15:42.36 16:38.91 -
76 Matt Kruger   Unattached 12:24.77 15:42.74 11:09.35   
77 Andrew Nelson   Wayne St. 15:14.47 15:42.75 15:33.33 -
78 Joe Zeller   Illinois Track Club 15:52.70 15:43.26 14:18.37 -
79 Kyle Counter SR-4 St. Xavier 13:45.03 15:48.31 15:57.80 -
80 Mateo Hernandez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:08.08 15:49.09 13:17.24 -
81 Travis Staebell SO-2 Lindenwood 12:39.83 15:49.78 17:53.26 -
82 Daniel Aiken SO-2 Truman 13:56.02 15:50.02 12:11.52 -
83 Andy Moore FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11:14.58 15:50.11 13:56.10 -
84 Cole Shurbert-Hetzel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19:09.79 15:50.24 19:19.30 -
85 Brandon Puser FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 19:30.89 15:51.94 14:35.79 -
86 Benjamin Richter FR-1 McKendree 12:13.98 15:53.21 11:54.91 -
87 Taylor Whitmore SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 17:38.36 15:53.47 20:39.52 -
88 Joseph Parochetti SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:35.32 15:54.40 12:43.52 -
89 Cole Folken FR-1 Central College 16:42.30 15:54.57 13:31.39 -
90 Brandon Ivins JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:01.35 15:56.08 19:16.86 -
91 Francisco Zaragoza FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 16:44.83 15:56.98 18:58.81 -
92 Nicholas Borger SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11:48.58 15:57.54 18:30.75 -
93 William Tucker JR-3 Washington U. 17:06.25 15:59.11 18:51.75 -
94 Victor Solis FR-1 St. Xavier 20:37.57 15:59.35 20:18.38 -
95 Michael Holdsworth Junior Unattached 20:37.66 15:59.42 20:08.87   
96 Jason Head SO-2 Southern Indiana 12:09.19 15:59.46 16:57.03 -
97 Murphy Sheets SO-2 Wabash 14:23.56 15:59.51 11:50.04   
98 Alec Ondrajka SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 18:42.95 15:59.78 16:47.77 -
99 Jon Cramer FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14:47.81 16:05.01 19:08.37 -
100 Henry Hostettler FR-1 Saint Louis 12:53.83 16:07.28 15:09.25 -
101 Joshua Bertoldie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16:59.47 16:10.92 12:47.03 -
102 Clay Meyer SR-4 Southern Indiana 20:35.69 16:12.98 15:24.34 -
103 Isaac Schuetz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11:50.37 16:13.10 12:19.56 -
104 Dustin Price SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 19:28.50 16:13.75 18:20.34 -
105 Justin Horneker SR-4 Fontbonne 13:47.90 16:14.00 16:33.48 -
106 Tim Szymanski   Wayne St. 11:21.90 16:14.13 16:04.39 -
107 Ryan Pate FR-1 Southwest Baptist 20:48.76 16:15.59 17:14.13 -
108 Mitchell Muffler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14:49.88 16:17.89 20:12.59 -
109 Derek Showler   UNAT-Southwest Baptist 18:07.04 16:19.31 15:10.76   
110 Walker Rynes FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20:25.14 16:20.11 21:14.15 -
111 Ryan Shankle FR-1 Rhodes 18:19.41 16:21.61 15:12.90 -
112 Jack Morrissey   Illinois Track Club 20:17.37 16:21.75 19:18.47 -
113 Tanner Rathje FR-1 Central College 18:00.96 16:22.69 14:44.43 -
114 Ryan Sommerfield   Illinois Track Club 17:52.02 16:23.50 16:13.67 -
115 Andrew Gordon SO-2 Truman 14:56.21 16:24.84 16:54.39 -
116 James Cecil FR-1 Southern Indiana 20:21.53 16:25.10 18:43.02 -
117 Andrew O'Connor   Unattached 14:27.14 16:25.38 17:04.80   
118 Free Kashon SO-2 Wabash 18:04.14 16:25.58 12:29.04   
119 Cody Stone SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:06.96 16:25.82 17:15.12 -
120 Jacob Ludy FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 16:40.77 16:30.86 14:22.05 -
121 Kyle Gabrielson FR-1 William Woods 17:12.10 16:32.40 15:52.71 -
122 Tyler Meierarend JR-3 Central Methodist 15:33.64 16:33.23 20:21.68 -
123 John Bedsworth SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 16:53.26 16:33.39 21:31.41 -
124 Marek Sokolowski SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 15:14.44 16:33.95 14:44.62 -
125 Andrew Wohlschlaeger SO-2 Truman 16:45.24 16:35.28 18:14.81 -
126 Ronan Dorsey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11:57.04 16:35.89 20:14.99 -
127 Mitchell Frager SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:16.48 16:36.17 15:56.33 -
128 Sam Polzin SO-2 Rhodes 21:20.55 16:48.30 20:20.05 -
129 Dillon Salger SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 17:40.39 16:49.89 21:32.66 -
130 Karl Roskamp   Unattached 19:15.10 16:53.24 16:12.71   
131 Glen Tuebner SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 20:33.59 16:59.49 16:39.10 -
132 Ben Gabel SO-2 Greenville 16:51.35 17:01.56 17:42.43 -
133 Alexander Ray SO-2 St. Xavier 12:01.80 17:11.14 19:04.57 -
134 Evan Stovall FR-1 Webster 13:56.76 17:13.03 18:04.69 -
135 Chirs Santillo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 13:56.88 17:13.18 20:19.16 -
136 Ryan Dickson JR-3 Central Methodist 12:56.70 17:15.60 19:09.52 -
137 Matthew Smith SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 17:36.54 17:15.82 13:48.66   
138 John Fratinardo Senior WUSTL Triathlon Club 20:33.78 17:16.79 16:45.69 -
139 Jeremy Carraci FR-1 Central College 15:04.33 17:19.46 16:27.49 -
140 Christian Schmidt FR-1 McKendree 21:32.39 17:22.25 22:24.51 -
141 Austin Jones JR-3 Central Methodist 17:51.02 17:30.02 17:19.52 -
142 Andrew Beno SR-4 Rhodes 22:03.41 17:30.32 19:36.36 -
143 Karl Weaver SO-2 Central College 17:25.11 17:35.66 20:14.01 -
144 Timothy Ward SO-2 William Woods 15:19.30 17:36.66 13:01.93 -
145 Jordan Saucier FR-1 Southern Indiana 21:51.59 17:37.73 21:30.43 -
146 Robert Koegel FR-1 Webster 22:35.49 17:38.97 17:17.79 -
147 Luke Mock   UNAT-Southwest Baptist 12:24.39 17:43.41 20:12.29   
148 Anthony Morgan   Illinois Track Club 15:15.82 17:57.43 17:57.43 -
149 Jake Peal SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 19:30.82 18:04.09 22:24.28 -
150 Kyle Schelling SO-2 Central College 19:02.85 18:18.89 18:40.87 -
151 Richie Schmidt JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 16:21.43 18:48.08 19:55.77 -
  Michael Butler SO-2 McKendree DNF DNF DNF   
  Christopher Sandefur   UNAT-Lindenwood-Belleville DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Dixon   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS   
  Jesse Edwards   Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Hanlon JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Marius Ulrich JR-3 Southern Indiana DNS DNS DNS   
  Ethan Zitting FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Tucker Seise SO-2 Southwest Baptist DNS DNS DNS   
  Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southwest Baptist DNS DNS DNS   
  William McLemore FR-1 McKendree DNS DNS DNS   
  Sawyer Smith   Wayne St. DNS DNS DNS   
  Ronald Milbocker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene DNS DNS DNS   
  Mason McKinney SO-2 Wabash DNS DNS DNS   
  Daniel Garcia Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
  Solomon Bennett   Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
  Mark Spewak   Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
100 Henry Hostettler FR-1 Saint Louis 16:07.28 -
101 Joshua Bertoldie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16:10.92 -
108 Mitchell Muffler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:17.89 -
115 Andrew Gordon SO-2 Truman 16:24.84 -
117 Andrew O'Connor   Unattached 16:25.38   
121 Kyle Gabrielson FR-1 William Woods 16:32.40 -
124 Marek Sokolowski SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 16:33.95 -
125 Andrew Wohlschlaeger SO-2 Truman 16:35.28 -
126 Ronan Dorsey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16:35.89 -
129 Dillon Salger SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 16:49.89 -
130 Karl Roskamp   Unattached 16:53.24   
132 Ben Gabel SO-2 Greenville 17:01.56 -
133 Alexander Ray SO-2 St. Xavier 17:11.14 -
134 Evan Stovall FR-1 Webster 17:13.03 -
135 Chirs Santillo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:13.18 -
137 Matthew Smith SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 17:15.82   
138 John Fratinardo Senior WUSTL Triathlon Club 17:16.79 -
139 Jeremy Carraci FR-1 Central College 17:19.46 -
140 Christian Schmidt FR-1 McKendree 17:22.25 -
141 Austin Jones JR-3 Central Methodist 17:30.02 -
142 Andrew Beno SR-4 Rhodes 17:30.32 -
143 Karl Weaver SO-2 Central College 17:35.66 -
144 Timothy Ward SO-2 William Woods 17:36.66 -
146 Robert Koegel FR-1 Webster 17:38.97 -
147 Luke Mock   UNAT-Southwest Baptist 17:43.41   
148 Anthony Morgan   Illinois Track Club 17:57.43 -
149 Jake Peal SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 18:04.09 -
150 Kyle Schelling SO-2 Central College 18:18.89 -
151 Richie Schmidt JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 18:48.08 -
  Michael Butler SO-2 McKendree DNF   
  Tyler Dixon   Illinois Track Club DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
60 Elvir Sarajlic FR-1 Washington U. 15:29.56 12:42.24 -
68 Ben Rosenkranz SO-2 Washington U. 15:38.27 20:10.37 -
73 Adam Cobert   Illinois Track Club 15:39.77 15:58.57 -
79 Kyle Counter SR-4 St. Xavier 15:48.31 17:04.18 -
82 Daniel Aiken SO-2 Truman 15:50.02 13:46.52 -
85 Brandon Puser FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15:51.94 13:29.15 -
88 Joseph Parochetti SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:54.40 14:28.51 -
91 Francisco Zaragoza FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 15:56.98 17:42.25 -
93 William Tucker JR-3 Washington U. 15:59.11 15:01.57 -
94 Victor Solis FR-1 St. Xavier 15:59.35 15:20.98 -
95 Michael Holdsworth Junior Unattached 15:59.42 19:59.28   
98 Alec Ondrajka SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15:59.78 13:55.01 -
103 Isaac Schuetz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:13.10 17:01.76 -
104 Dustin Price SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 16:13.75 12:39.53 -
105 Justin Horneker SR-4 Fontbonne 16:14.00 11:51.02 -
106 Tim Szymanski   Wayne St. 16:14.13 20:17.67 -
107 Ryan Pate FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16:15.59 18:41.93 -
109 Derek Showler   UNAT-Southwest Baptist 16:19.31 16:48.69   
110 Walker Rynes FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:20.11 14:12.70 -
112 Jack Morrissey   Illinois Track Club 16:21.75 13:25.04 -
114 Ryan Sommerfield   Illinois Track Club 16:23.50 15:14.66 -
118 Free Kashon SO-2 Wabash 16:25.58 15:56.02   
123 John Bedsworth SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 16:33.39 13:14.72 -
127 Mitchell Frager SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:36.17 13:36.86 -
128 Sam Polzin SO-2 Rhodes 16:48.30 20:40.21 -
136 Ryan Dickson JR-3 Central Methodist 17:15.60 16:34.18 -
145 Jordan Saucier FR-1 Southern Indiana 17:37.73 13:13.30 -
  Kevin Hanlon JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS   
  Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southwest Baptist DNS DNS   
  Tucker Seise SO-2 Southwest Baptist DNS DNS   
  Christopher Sandefur   UNAT-Lindenwood-Belleville DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
56 Irvin Wyche   Wayne St. 18:07.49 15:21.60 12:54.15 10:54.34 -
66 Brad Coyle   Illinois Track Club 15:24.02 15:33.35 16:20.02 12:17.35 -
67 Stephen Wilder SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:42.62 15:37.02 16:14.50 11:42.77 -
70 Jacob McIntyre SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:05.60 15:39.55 12:31.64 11:16.48 -
71 Trent Evans   Unattached 14:15.05 15:39.61 15:11.43 14:52.63   
74 Billy Klebenow JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 13:28.58 15:40.21 13:37.99 15:12.01 -
78 Joe Zeller   Illinois Track Club 19:57.94 15:43.26 14:08.94 15:14.97 -
80 Mateo Hernandez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:17.57 15:49.09 19:08.40 13:07.75 -
81 Travis Staebell SO-2 Lindenwood 15:21.29 15:49.78 19:47.23 15:02.29 -
83 Andy Moore FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11:14.58 15:50.11 16:28.12 15:31.11 -
84 Cole Shurbert-Hetzel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12:40.20 15:50.24 16:28.25 11:05.17 -
86 Benjamin Richter FR-1 McKendree 15:53.21 15:53.21 12:04.44 15:24.62 -
89 Cole Folken FR-1 Central College 19:05.49 15:54.57 19:34.13 19:53.22 -
90 Brandon Ivins JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 13:03.99 15:56.08 16:24.77 17:50.81 -
92 Nicholas Borger SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13:14.76 15:57.54 11:10.28 12:46.04 -
97 Murphy Sheets SO-2 Wabash 15:30.73 15:59.51 19:11.42 14:23.56   
99 Jon Cramer FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15:36.06 16:05.01 13:40.26 11:34.81 -
111 Ryan Shankle FR-1 Rhodes 18:58.67 16:21.61 18:48.86 20:36.83 -
119 Cody Stone SO-2 Southern Indiana 11:30.08 16:25.82 18:24.12 12:19.37 -
120 Jacob Ludy FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 17:00.59 16:30.86 16:30.86 20:48.49 -
122 Tyler Meierarend JR-3 Central Methodist 15:03.84 16:33.23 17:32.83 17:22.90 -
131 Glen Tuebner SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 14:57.16 16:59.49 17:30.08 13:05.01 -
  Ethan Zitting FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  William McLemore FR-1 McKendree DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sawyer Smith   Wayne St. DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jesse Edwards   Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mark Spewak   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Ian Whittall FR-1 Washington U. 11:42.53 16:48.75 15:00.67 -
40 Matt Hibshman FR-1 Washington U. 10:42.24 12:48.88 15:04.56 -
41 Jimmy Qiao SO-2 Washington U. 18:52.67 11:10.54 15:06.13 -
42 Chris Loseman   Unattached 14:31.88 19:40.66 15:08.20   
44 Kwin Keuter   Unattached 15:55.71 17:54.04 15:10.20   
45 Zach Boyle SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 15:01.98 18:49.76 15:11.09 -
46 Ryan Senci SR-4 Washington U. 17:55.90 18:59.73 15:11.78 -
47 Thomas Chabrecek SO-2 Southwest Baptist 19:47.94 15:22.94 15:13.80 -
48 Tommy Skosky SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 13:15.29 17:49.52 15:14.12 -
49 Alex Goldberg JR-3 Washington U. 18:09.83 13:44.24 15:15.82 -
50 Anthony Allen JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 15:25.81 13:17.48 15:16.64 -
51 Michael McCulloch SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 10:42.30 18:30.26 15:17.57 -
52 Matt Mixdorf   Unattached 13:09.61 12:23.71 15:18.15   
54 David O'gara FR-1 Washington U. 10:52.34 19:36.04 15:18.78 -
55 Cain Parker SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:18.91 16:14.56 15:19.39 -
57 Jesse Stanley FR-1 Southern Indiana 17:49.77 18:17.43 15:22.21 -
61 Justin McIntyre   Unattached 14:43.92 17:40.71 15:30.44   
62 Austin Springsteen SO-2 Coe 16:16.98 17:40.72 15:30.45 -
63 Ian Lofgren SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 15:21.16 17:50.03 15:30.46 -
64 Mark Fairley FR-1 Central College 17:59.60 18:46.14 15:30.69 -
65 Brody Roush SO-2 Washington U. 19:54.09 14:55.57 15:32.88 -
69 Connor Fagan JR-3 Rhodes 11:06.86 11:44.43 15:39.23 -
72 Dan LaCroix JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:58.44 18:56.97 15:39.64 -
75 Eric Scheiber SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:07.18 18:41.41 15:42.36 -
76 Matt Kruger   Unattached 17:35.87 13:59.04 15:42.74   
77 Andrew Nelson   Wayne St. 15:05.04 15:52.18 15:42.75 -
87 Taylor Whitmore SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 18:54.63 18:06.96 15:53.47 -
96 Jason Head SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:45.00 14:04.33 15:59.46 -
102 Clay Meyer SR-4 Southern Indiana 20:55.15 17:30.82 16:12.98 -
113 Tanner Rathje FR-1 Central College 11:27.89 19:19.58 16:22.69 -
116 James Cecil FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:52.87 17:34.06 16:25.10 -
  Marius Ulrich JR-3 Southern Indiana DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Adam Streicher JR-3 Washington U. 14:34.10 14:42.93 -
13 Noah Lutz SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:21.28 14:47.54 -
15 Jason Winchel JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13:18.93 14:47.69 -
16 Andrew Webster SR-4 Missouri Southern 17:10.73 14:48.56 -
21 Matthew Piercy Sophomore Unattached 13:39.22 14:50.45   
22 Jason Dowell SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 17:04.06 14:50.48 -
23 Danny Stults   Unattached 12:46.23 14:50.96   
24 David Rumsey Senior St. Louis Track Club 11:08.31 14:51.08 -
25 Brian Corcoran SR-4 St. Xavier 13:22.58 14:51.75 -
28 Trent Nolan JR-3 Southern Indiana 19:14.97 14:55.32 -
31 Drew Jackson SR-4 Central College 18:49.28 14:56.25 -
32 Colin Rinne FR-1 Wabash 19:17.30 14:57.13   
33 Matt Smaga SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:09.95 14:58.10 -
34 William Rush SO-2 Missouri Southern 15:25.49 14:58.53 -
35 Garrett Patrick SR-4 Washington U. 11:59.47 14:59.33 -
36 Cody Smith   UNAT-Southwest Baptist 13:48.07 15:00.07   
38 Clint Kliem JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 12:54.82 15:00.95 -
58 Benjamin Scamihorn FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 16:14.20 15:27.81 -
59 Janis Pastars JR-3 St. Xavier 11:55.70 15:29.47 -
  Ronald Milbocker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick Boyce JR-3 Wabash 14:27.64 10
2 Eli Horton SR-4 Central College 14:28.91 8
3 Tyler Schickel JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:32.47 6
4 Fabian House JR-3 Wabash 14:35.03 5
5 Adam Togami JR-3 Wabash 14:37.65 4
6 Billy McManus SR-4 Wabash 14:39.01   
7 Drew Cargill JR-3 Southwest Baptist 14:40.56 3
8 Eric Schott SR-4 Missouri Southern 14:40.79 2
9 Josh Guy SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:41.03 1
11 Luke Karamitros JR-3 Southwest Baptist 14:44.01 -
12 Hunter Motz SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:45.58 -
14 Omero Montalvo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:47.61 -
17 Nate Richards JR-3 Principia 14:49.58 -
18 Jared Burris SR-4 Wabash 14:49.95   
19 Joey Santillo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:50.12 -
20 Chase Broughton SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:50.33 -
26 Isaac Steffensmeier SO-2 Central College 14:52.27 -
27 Keith Meyer SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 14:53.13 -
29 Matthew Lawder   Unattached 14:55.47   
30 Cole Decker JR-3 Central College 14:56.01 -
39 Brian Blaylock FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:02.74 -
43 Mike Landy Senior Unattached 15:09.01   
53 Caleb Drake FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15:18.68 -
  Mason McKinney SO-2 Wabash DNS   
  Daniel Garcia Sophomore Unattached DNS   
  Solomon Bennett   Unattached DNS   

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Becker SO-2 Washington U. 33:32.94 24:13.79 27:01.54 31:03.83 26:05.62 36:02.05 10
2 Luke Padesky JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 39:17.91 37:06.91 30:33.93 31:11.35 32:44.92 38:03.05 8
3 Kyle Deeken SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 25:01.06 38:09.11 32:12.61 31:16.32 30:20.03 35:20.25 6
4 Cristobal Renteria JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 32:51.27 23:46.83 35:59.01 31:17.40 33:10.05 39:25.53 5
5 Brennan Cape SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 22:37.18 33:55.77 36:45.42 31:24.97 30:09.58 40:50.47 4
6 Kaleb Wilson JR-3 William Woods 24:58.55 28:08.24 30:58.96 31:36.89 23:04.73 32:14.83 3
7 Nathan Ellis   Unattached 39:15.58 29:21.90 37:20.67 31:55.10 40:51.33 39:15.58   
8 Austin Bogina JR-3 Pittsburg St. 33:33.49 24:17.39 38:21.14 31:57.61 33:33.49 25:14.92 2
9 Abel Hernandez SO-2 St. Xavier 30:22.21 22:22.68 23:01.04 31:58.11 26:32.04 22:41.86 1
10 Josh Inman SR-4 Southwest Baptist 40:55.72 28:27.50 33:15.28 31:58.53 35:48.76 41:14.91 -
11 Chris Czech SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 38:44.28 29:27.22 34:34.57 32:00.89 39:03.49 28:29.60 -
12 Brett Davis JR-3 Central Methodist 34:00.90 35:17.91 28:14.33 32:05.37 30:09.85 41:04.48 -
13 Timothy Shepherd SR-4 Central College 32:49.01 27:01.54 38:36.48 32:10.40 25:44.32 38:55.79 -
14 Alex Holle JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 28:46.49 26:30.70 28:46.49 32:19.87 34:35.66 40:24.84 -
15 Tyler Owens FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 40:17.40 42:16.29 24:06.48 33:01.47 37:58.69 26:05.37 -
  Ethan Gallagher SR-4 Olivet Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sam Sobczak SO-2 Rose-Hulman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin McIntyre   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ronnie Posthauer SR-4 Wabash 16.03 14.57 10 1.6
2 Trent Martinez JR-3 Southern Indiana 17.99 14.99 8 1.6
3 TJ Valley   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville-B 12.01 15.01    1.6
4 Adam Wadlington JR-3 Wabash 12.07 15.08 6 1.6
5 Dan Arnold FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.58 15.12 5 1.6
6 Jeff Toraason SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.81 15.25 4 1.6
7 Matthew Icenogle SR-4 Franklin 18.48 15.27 3 1.5
8 Tyler Jackson   Unattached 13.78 15.48    -1.5
9 Nathan Mueller SR-4 Wabash 11.34 15.74 2 1.6
10 Tommy Cole SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.38 15.80 1 -1.5
11 Jonah Peoples SO-2 Greenville 17.11 15.84 - -1.5
12 Jack MacCarthy SO-2 Washington U. 18.74 15.88 - -1.5
13 Michael Billington FR-1 Washington U. 18.77 15.90 - 1.5
14 Alex Arteaga JR-3 Washington U. 13.40 15.95 - 1.5
15 Matt Dickerson JR-3 Wabash 15.47 16.45    -1.5
16 Adam Hanson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 18.00 16.66 - -1.5
17 Sam Bandemer FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 17.71 16.86 - 1.1
18 Joel Whittington SR-4 Wabash 18.75 17.04    -1.5
19 Andrew Morton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 21.14 17.18 - 1.1
20 Johnny Dotlich FR-1 Wabash 14.62 17.19    1.5
21 Ezugo Onejeme FR-1 Washington U. 12.75 17.23 - 1.5
22 Jordan Franklin FR-1 Washington U. 13.60 17.66 - 1.1
23 Cole Seward SO-2 Wabash 20.05 17.74    -1.5
24 Sam Jamison JR-3 Rhodes 21.90 17.80 - 1.5
25 Ethan Maurer FR-1 Greenville 13.77 17.88 - 1.5
26 David Harris FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.61 18.90 - 1.1
27 Steven Hartnett FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.64 18.96 - 1.5
28 Chaz Heintzleman FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.21 19.02 - 1.1
29 Preston Teuscher FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.23 20.02 - 1.1
  Chris Hawkins FR-1 Coe DNS DNS    -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ronnie Posthauer SR-4 Wabash 16.03 12.10 14.57 14.43 10
2 Trent Martinez JR-3 Southern Indiana 15.89 12.60 14.99 18.59 8
3 TJ Valley   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville-B 14.26 17.72 15.01 11.11   
4 Adam Wadlington JR-3 Wabash 16.74 18.70 15.08 12.82 6
5 Dan Arnold FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.24 13.76 15.12 18.60 5
6 Jeff Toraason SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 14.80 10.83 15.25 10.68 4
9 Nathan Mueller SR-4 Wabash 19.52 11.81 15.74 19.99 2
  Chris Hawkins FR-1 Coe DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tyler Jackson   Unattached 15.48 16.41 18.43 16.88 10.84 12.70 17.34   
10 Tommy Cole SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.80 17.38 15.96 11.38 17.86 11.22 15.01 1
11 Jonah Peoples SO-2 Greenville 15.84 14.89 11.88 17.59 15.05 18.54 17.11 -
12 Jack MacCarthy SO-2 Washington U. 15.88 19.06 12.87 13.66 16.20 14.61 17.95 -
15 Matt Dickerson JR-3 Wabash 16.45 17.44 13.66 13.66 16.62 19.58 17.61   
16 Adam Hanson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 16.66 21.66 12.50 18.16 15.50 21.50 15.83 -
18 Joel Whittington SR-4 Wabash 17.04 17.04 19.26 16.02 15.68 12.78 12.95   
23 Cole Seward SO-2 Wabash 17.74 14.73 20.76 22.00 16.32 13.31 18.45   
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Matthew Icenogle SR-4 Franklin 12.07 16.95 15.27 19.40 3
13 Michael Billington FR-1 Washington U. 12.57 16.54 15.90 18.45 -
14 Alex Arteaga JR-3 Washington U. 15.63 14.52 15.95 15.48 -
20 Johnny Dotlich FR-1 Wabash 19.43 21.32 17.19 20.80   
21 Ezugo Onejeme FR-1 Washington U. 17.75 12.93 17.23 19.13 -
24 Sam Jamison JR-3 Rhodes 22.25 20.30 17.80 12.82 -
25 Ethan Maurer FR-1 Greenville 18.24 17.17 17.88 16.10 -
27 Steven Hartnett FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.66 19.53 18.96 18.58 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Sam Bandemer FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 16.86 19.06 14.84 -
19 Andrew Morton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.18 12.55 13.06 -
22 Jordan Franklin FR-1 Washington U. 17.66 14.31 21.90 -
26 David Harris FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.90 17.58 23.25 -
28 Chaz Heintzleman FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 19.02 22.26 16.17 -
29 Preston Teuscher FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.02 18.22 15.62 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brendan Stone SR-4 Washington U. 54.12 47.63 47.63 10
2 Tommy Cole SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 54.73 1:03.49 1:10.06 8
3 Trent Martinez JR-3 Southern Indiana 54.82 43.31 47.15 6
4 Joel Whittington SR-4 Wabash 55.67 42.87 1:06.81 5
5 Cole Seward SO-2 Wabash 56.15 58.40 1:06.82 4
6 Adam Wadlington JR-3 Wabash 56.79 1:02.47 1:03.04 3
7 Matthew Icenogle SR-4 Franklin 56.97 45.01 1:09.51 2
8 Sam Bertram SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.68 48.71 54.58 1
9 Adam Hanson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 59.20 1:10.45 42.04 -
10 Damon Fowler FR-1 Webster 59.35 1:05.88 44.52 -
11 Harry Hall FR-1 Washington U. 59.96 47.37 1:01.16 -
12 Steven Grajak SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:00.09 45.07 1:06.70 -
13 Steven Gualandri SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:00.90 56.64 44.46 -
14 Johnny Dotlich FR-1 Wabash 1:01.29 55.17 1:00.68   
15 Nathan Mueller SR-4 Wabash 1:01.43 1:14.33 52.83   
16 Zachary Smercina FR-1 Webster 1:01.97 49.58 1:05.07 -
17 Chaz Heintzleman FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:03.44 1:20.57 1:15.50 -
18 Nathaniel Harrison FR-1 Webster 1:03.71 1:00.53 52.88 -
19 Steven Hartnett FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:03.85 55.55 49.17 -
20 Cole Thornton SO-2 Rhodes 1:04.69 45.29 1:23.45 -
21 Matt Peneycad FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.70 1:07.68 1:13.59 -
22 Scott Sherwood SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:06.81 1:24.85 1:21.51 -
23 William Notelovitz FR-1 Rhodes 1:10.78 54.50 1:29.19 -
  Christopher O'Neill FR-1 Webster DNF DNF DNF   
  Phillip DeRenzo SO-2 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS   
  Nick Niehaus   Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brendan Stone SR-4 Washington U. 54.12 10
2 Tommy Cole SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 54.73 8
3 Trent Martinez JR-3 Southern Indiana 54.82 6
4 Joel Whittington SR-4 Wabash 55.67 5
5 Cole Seward SO-2 Wabash 56.15 4
6 Adam Wadlington JR-3 Wabash 56.79 3
  Phillip DeRenzo SO-2 Washington U. DNS   
  Nick Niehaus   Unattached DNS   
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Matthew Icenogle SR-4 Franklin 56.97 2
8 Sam Bertram SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.68 1
9 Adam Hanson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 59.20 -
10 Damon Fowler FR-1 Webster 59.35 -
11 Harry Hall FR-1 Washington U. 59.96 -
12 Steven Grajak SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:00.09 -
15 Nathan Mueller SR-4 Wabash 1:01.43   
19 Steven Hartnett FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:03.85 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Johnny Dotlich FR-1 Wabash 1:03.13 53.94 1:01.29 1:05.58 1:06.20   
16 Zachary Smercina FR-1 Webster 43.38 49.58 1:01.97 1:14.99 1:05.69 -
20 Cole Thornton SO-2 Rhodes 1:24.10 53.05 1:04.69 1:20.22 1:15.69 -
22 Scott Sherwood SO-2 Southern Indiana 56.12 1:24.85 1:06.81 1:00.80 1:20.84 -
  Christopher O'Neill FR-1 Webster DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Steven Gualandri SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 49.33 1:00.90 44.46 45.68 1:19.17 56.03 1:16.13 -
17 Chaz Heintzleman FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:00.91 1:03.44 52.02 1:20.57 45.68 1:14.86 1:18.67 -
18 Nathaniel Harrison FR-1 Webster 45.24 1:03.71 1:13.27 1:11.36 49.70 56.71 48.42 -
21 Matt Peneycad FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 56.51 1:05.70 1:16.87 57.16 1:20.82 56.51 46.65 -
23 William Notelovitz FR-1 Rhodes 1:24.23 1:10.78 1:17.86 1:15.74 50.97 50.26 1:06.54 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Spencer Ruebke SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 9:24.95 12:14.44 11:06.65 10
2 Victor Pataky JR-3 Centre 9:35.24 12:27.82 7:40.20 8
3 Andrew Catanese SR-4 Washington U. 9:43.10 10:12.26 8:33.13 6
4 Peter Metz JR-3 Washington U. 9:45.09 9:39.24 11:59.66 5
5 John Niendorf SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:54.95 11:12.30 7:44.07 4
6 Andrew De Jong FR-1 Washington U. 9:55.88 10:19.72 7:03.08 3
7 Brandon Selbig FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 9:57.51 11:03.24 10:03.49 2
8 Garrett Boggs JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:57.55 9:33.65 8:15.97 1
9 Aaron Tincher FR-1 Wabash 9:57.74 7:34.29 12:39.13 -
10 Jonah Woods FR-1 Wabash 10:00.44 8:36.38 8:30.38 -
11 Ben Barber SR-4 Greenville 10:04.30 12:35.38 9:40.13 -
12 Vince Stephen JR-3 Washington U. 10:06.60 10:12.67 12:01.86   
13 Jack Grundy JR-3 Washington U. 10:25.66 11:03.20 11:40.74   
14 Jay Biwer FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 10:28.61 9:06.89 8:35.46 -
15 Zach Teed SO-2 Washington U. 10:36.90 13:03.39 12:50.65   
16 Teddy Stocking SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:43.07 11:21.66 7:30.15 -
17 Leo Martinez SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11:31.72 9:34.13 13:43.15 -
18 Robert Goin SO-2 Greenville 11:55.12 10:15.01 14:53.90 -
  Anthony Santillo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Greenville A Terran Daniels, Bruce Gray, Jarrid Williams, Jonah Peoples 31.30 49.91 32.99 42.29 47.37 10
2 Washington U. A Troy Makous, James Hallwood, Nick Alaniva, Michael Billington 52.96 39.72 31.61 42.71 54.67 8
3 Rhodes A Sam Jamison, Andrew Kadesky, Nathaniel Plemons, Jeremy Phillips 37.50 32.76 48.28 43.10 38.79 6
4 Wheaton (Ill.) A Tyler Benware, Marcus Smith, Brendan Cole, Sola Olateju 34.92 41.46 56.74 43.64 45.83 5
5 St. Francis (Ill.) A Sam Bandemer, Malik Norman, Jordan Duncan, Eddie Solorio 48.07 38.37 33.96 44.10 34.84 4
6 Wis.-Platteville A August Miller, Charles Shackett, Mike Hendrickson, Logan Hansen 48.28 49.64 42.36 45.54 51.46 3
7 Greenville
(B>)
B Matt Hughes, Matthew McGowen, Mitch Thompson, Ethan Maurer 42.94 40.20 32.89 45.68 56.19 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Watson JR-3 Southern Indiana 2.04m 2.00m 2.41m 6' 8.25" 10
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Robert Eason FR-1 Rhodes 2.01m 2.17m 2.35m 6' 7" 8
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
3 Brian Huber FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1.98m 2.06m 2.40m 6' 6" 6
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
4 Collin Gray FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.98m 1.84m 2.49m 6' 6" 5
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Joey Pasque JR-3 Washington U. 1.90m 1.39m 2.41m 6' 2.75" 4
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Jordan Feder FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1.90m 2.38m 1.88m 6' 2.75" 3
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Chris Stone   Unattached 1.90m 2.15m 2.36m 6' 2.75" 1
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Michael Reader SO-2 Saint Louis 1.90m 2.15m 2.22m 6' 2.75" 1
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Jaden Radcliffe SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1.90m 1.84m 1.44m 6' 2.75" 1
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
10 Dominic Corvington JR-3 Saint Louis 1.90m 2.22m 2.22m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
11 Jace Hartz SO-2 Southern Indiana 1.85m 1.41m 1.96m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
12 P.J. Shaffer FR-1 Wabash 1.80m 1.73m 1.49m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
12 Jay Baker SO-2 Rhodes 1.80m 1.48m 1.78m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
14 Chandler Niemann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.80m 1.66m 1.37m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
15 Jacob Earle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.80m 1.53m 1.26m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
16 Matt Hughes FR-1 Greenville 1.80m 2.05m 2.20m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
17 John Alar JR-3 Rhodes 1.75m 1.49m 1.28m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
18 Jacob Hartz FR-1 Southern Indiana 1.75m 1.40m 1.66m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
19 Jeff Toraason SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1.75m 1.47m 1.70m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
20 Clayton Johnson FR-1 Webster 1.70m 1.94m 1.94m 5' 7" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
21 Mark Terng SO-2 Washington U. 1.70m 1.22m 1.43m 5' 7" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
22 Zackary Leschke FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.70m 2.18m 1.94m 5' 7" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Eric Rydell SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Michael Decindis SO-2 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Grayden Gilmore SR-4 Wabash DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Adam Wadlington JR-3 Wabash DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Daniel Breihan SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS NH   

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Alaniva SR-4 Washington U. 5.22m 3.34m 3.43m 4.70m 4.32m 15' 5" 10
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2 Garrett Riggs JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5.60m 5.60m 4.96m 4.55m 3.18m 14' 11" 8
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
3 Brendan Cole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.60m 3.37m 5.19m 4.55m 4.14m 14' 11" 6
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
4 TJ Valley   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville-B 4.73m 5.01m 5.46m 4.55m 3.46m 14' 11"   
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
5 Jacob Rother FR-1 Washington U. 5.06m 4.58m 3.52m 4.40m 5.15m 14' 5.25" 5
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
6 Andres Manzanares SO-2 Washington U. 4.68m 3.40m 5.31m 4.25m 4.85m 13' 11.25" 4
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
7 Dominic Maley SO-2 Washington U. 5.02m 5.02m 3.40m 4.25m 3.99m 13' 11.25"   
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
8 Alex Gasper JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.43m 4.96m 3.65m 4.10m 3.85m 13' 5.25" 0.5
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
8 Parker Nolden SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.31m 3.89m 3.44m 4.10m 3.16m 13' 5.25" 0.5
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
10 Mason Stevens FR-1 Webster 4.50m 3.91m 3.56m 3.95m 4.74m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
10 Sean O'Carrol FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4.35m 3.16m 4.38m 3.95m 4.38m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
12 Andrew Kadesky JR-3 Rhodes 3.54m 4.31m 4.02m 3.65m 3.98m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
13 Ben Horowitz SO-2 Washington U. 4.45m 3.83m 2.74m 3.65m 3.54m 11' 11.75"   
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
14 Nathan Cruz FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.43m 3.25m 4.75m 3.65m 4.05m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
14 Cameron Ward SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4.09m 4.75m 2.92m 3.65m 3.76m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
14 Jake Colliander SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3.32m 4.05m 3.10m 3.65m 2.99m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Kyle Reid SO-2 Southern Indiana NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Marshall Trajkovski JR-3 Wis.-Platteville NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Troy Makous SR-4 Washington U. NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 4.55
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Brian Huber FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6.80m 6.53m 8.57m 4.83m 7.41m 8.16m 22' 3.75" 10 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33 (2.0)
  • 6.40 (-0.3)
  • 6.80 (2.0)
  • 6.78 (2.4)
  • 6.72 (2.6)
2 Jeremy Phillips SR-4 Rhodes 6.64m 5.98m 7.30m 4.85m 6.04m 4.65m 21' 9.5" 8 1.5
  • 6.54 (-0.3)
  • 6.64 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Brendan Cole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.61m 6.02m 8.53m 6.41m 6.94m 5.75m 21' 8.25" 6 1.4
  • 6.61 (1.4)
  • 6.51 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Chris Hawkins FR-1 Coe 6.60m 5.35m 7.13m 7.66m 7.99m 6.27m 21' 8" 5 NWI
  • 6.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50 (2.8)
  • 6.40 (2.2)
5 Connor Stumm SO-2 Wabash 6.53m 7.64m 6.79m 5.94m 5.03m 7.51m 21' 5.25" 4 NWI
  • 6.10 (2.2)
  • 6.34 (0.3)
  • 3.39 (1.8)
  • 6.39 (1.9)
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
6 Chris Stone   Unattached 6.51m 6.71m 7.88m 7.23m 8.46m 6.84m 21' 4.25"    1.4
  • 6.29 (2.4)
  • 6.46 (1.6)
  • 6.51 (1.4)
  • 6.00 (1.0)
  • 6.21 (2.7)
  • 6.35 (2.3)
7 Nick Alaniva SR-4 Washington U. 6.50m 6.37m 5.66m 6.70m 5.59m 6.37m 21' 4" 3 NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.88 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
8 Alex Arteaga JR-3 Washington U. 6.37m 6.94m 6.24m 7.71m 7.26m 5.54m 20' 10.75" 2 +0.0
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (1.8)
  • 6.20 (0.5)
  • 6.25 (1.5)
  • 6.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 TJ Valley   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville-B 6.33m 5.70m 5.95m 5.82m 7.22m 5.70m 20' 9.25"    1.6
  • 6.27 (2.6)
  • 6.33 (1.6)
  • 6.32 (1.1)
  • 6.18 (-0.5)
  • 6.25 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
10 Devin Strack SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 6.17m 6.29m 7.34m 7.65m 4.94m 6.36m 20' 3" 1 1.9
  • 6.17 (1.9)
  • 4.61 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
11 Arion Clanton SR-4 Wabash 6.10m 7.14m 4.70m 5.31m 6.59m 6.28m 20' 0.25" - 0.3
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (2.6)
  • 6.10 (0.3)
12 Garrett Riggs JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.08m 5.72m 7.42m 6.57m 7.78m 7.48m 19' 11.5" - 0.8
  • 6.08 (0.8)
  • 5.83 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
13 Lakeem Scott JR-3 Southern Indiana 6.05m 6.17m 4.90m 5.69m 7.20m 6.53m 19' 10.25" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (0.8)
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
14 Brenden Wall SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.98m 6.88m 4.78m 6.52m 4.66m 6.52m 19' 7.5" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98 (1.7)
  • 5.80 (1.3)
15 Derek Ross FR-1 Coe 5.97m 4.84m 7.52m 5.19m 4.96m 6.45m 19' 7" - 1.8
  • 5.48 (0.2)
  • 5.97 (1.8)
  • 5.47 (-0.3)
16 Jarrid Williams SO-2 Greenville 5.95m 6.78m 4.88m 4.82m 5.65m 5.77m 19' 6.25" - 1.5
  • 5.95 (1.5)
  • 5.57 (1.2)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
18 Quinn Biddle SR-4 Wabash 5.87m 6.46m 5.87m 4.70m 6.28m 6.10m 19' 3.25" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.87 (1.1)
18 Nathan Mueller SR-4 Wabash 5.87m 4.93m 7.10m 7.10m 5.05m 7.51m 19' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 5.39 (1.3)
  • 5.86 (0.9)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
20 Clayton Johnson FR-1 Webster 5.84m 4.38m 7.24m 5.08m 6.31m 7.18m 19' 2" - 0.7
  • 5.34 (0.9)
  • 5.55 (0.7)
  • 5.84 (0.7)
20 Ezugo Onejeme FR-1 Washington U. 5.95m 4.28m 7.26m 7.50m 6.60m 6.84m 19' 6.25" - -0.1
  • 5.50 (2.5)
  • 5.21 (-1.1)
  • 5.95 (-0.1)
21 Jordan Franklin FR-1 Washington U. 5.81m 4.94m 5.64m 5.93m 6.39m 4.18m 19' 0.75" - 0.3
  • 5.62 (1.9)
  • 5.81 (0.3)
  • 5.76 (1.1)
22 Jaden Radcliffe SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 5.76m 6.85m 4.61m 5.88m 4.38m 5.36m 18' 10.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (1.4)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
23 Collin Gray FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.71m 6.11m 5.82m 6.74m 4.11m 7.42m 18' 9" - NWI
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.68 (2.6)
  • 5.54 (0.8)
24 Andrew Morton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.65m 7.01m 4.69m 5.42m 4.92m 6.84m 18' 6.5" - 1.2
  • 5.60 (1.2)
  • 5.65 (1.2)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
25 Mitchell Ruebke SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 5.56m 6.06m 5.23m 4.95m 6.73m 4.67m 18' 3" - 0.8
  • 5.56 (0.8)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
26 Mark Terng SO-2 Washington U. 5.49m 4.39m 4.78m 4.72m 7.14m 7.08m 18' 0.25" - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
27 Ethan Maurer FR-1 Greenville 5.40m 5.40m 6.43m 6.80m 4.21m 4.37m 17' 8.75" - 1.6
  • 4.93 (1.4)
  • 5.40 (1.6)
  • PASS  
28 Jacob Hartz FR-1 Southern Indiana 5.39m 6.52m 5.77m 3.83m 4.31m 6.63m 17' 8.25" - 2.3
  • 5.39 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37 (0.9)
29 Robert Eason FR-1 Rhodes 5.34m 5.39m 6.57m 4.81m 3.84m 5.13m 17' 6.25" - 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (1.6)
  • PASS  
30 David Harris FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.19m 6.33m 5.55m 4.57m 5.61m 4.67m 17' 0.5" - 1.1
  • 5.02 (2.2)
  • 5.19 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
31 Angel Manzano SO-2 Greenville 5.00m 3.70m 5.45m 3.70m 6.35m 4.85m 16' 5" - 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (2.6)
  • 4.95 (1.2)
32 Alex Gasper JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.90m 6.22m 3.92m 5.24m 3.58m 5.68m 16' 1" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  Zach Hellmer JR-3 Webster NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  John Sousoulas JR-3 Rhodes NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Michael Decindis SO-2 Rhodes NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Chris Hawkins FR-1 Coe 6.60m 5.87m 4.95m 6.53m 21' 8" 5 NWI
6 Chris Stone   Unattached 6.51m 8.27m 7.81m 6.77m 21' 4.25"    1.4
18 Quinn Biddle SR-4 Wabash 5.87m 7.22m 5.87m 7.22m 19' 3.25" - 1.1
20 Clayton Johnson FR-1 Webster 5.84m 4.85m 5.96m 7.36m 19' 2" - 0.7
21 Jordan Franklin FR-1 Washington U. 5.81m 5.93m 4.18m 4.36m 19' 0.75" - 0.3
23 Collin Gray FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.71m 6.05m 6.34m 6.34m 18' 9" - NWI
26 Mark Terng SO-2 Washington U. 5.49m 4.17m 3.84m 4.28m 18' 0.25" - 1.3
28 Jacob Hartz FR-1 Southern Indiana 5.39m 5.23m 5.82m 6.58m 17' 8.25" - 2.3
30 David Harris FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.19m 4.77m 5.81m 6.38m 17' 0.5" - 1.1
31 Angel Manzano SO-2 Greenville 5.00m 4.15m 5.60m 6.30m 16' 5" - 2.6
32 Alex Gasper JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.90m 4.85m 4.75m 4.21m 16' 1" - NWI
  Zach Hellmer JR-3 Webster NM NM NM NM NM    -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Alex Arteaga JR-3 Washington U. 5.99m 6.43m 6.75m 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2 +0.0
9 TJ Valley   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville-B 4.56m 7.28m 6.39m 6.33m 20' 9.25"    1.6
11 Arion Clanton SR-4 Wabash 5.86m 4.27m 7.01m 6.10m 20' 0.25" - 0.3
12 Garrett Riggs JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.38m 5.65m 4.86m 6.08m 19' 11.5" - 0.8
13 Lakeem Scott JR-3 Southern Indiana 6.05m 5.38m 6.84m 6.05m 19' 10.25" - 0.8
15 Derek Ross FR-1 Coe 4.60m 6.33m 4.18m 5.97m 19' 7" - 1.8
18 Nathan Mueller SR-4 Wabash 4.93m 4.46m 4.87m 5.87m 19' 3.25" - +0.0
20 Ezugo Onejeme FR-1 Washington U. 4.46m 6.19m 6.13m 5.95m 19' 6.25" - -0.1
22 Jaden Radcliffe SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 5.01m 6.91m 4.15m 5.76m 18' 10.75" - +0.0
25 Mitchell Ruebke SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4.39m 5.84m 5.73m 5.56m 18' 3" - 0.8
27 Ethan Maurer FR-1 Greenville 5.51m 3.83m 5.67m 5.40m 17' 8.75" - 1.6
  Michael Decindis SO-2 Rhodes NM NM NM NM NM    -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Brian Huber FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8.77m 6.80m 22' 3.75" 10 2.0
2 Jeremy Phillips SR-4 Rhodes 6.97m 6.64m 21' 9.5" 8 1.5
3 Brendan Cole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.15m 6.61m 21' 8.25" 6 1.4
5 Connor Stumm SO-2 Wabash 6.27m 6.53m 21' 5.25" 4 NWI
7 Nick Alaniva SR-4 Washington U. 6.83m 6.50m 21' 4" 3 NWI
10 Devin Strack SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.59m 6.17m 20' 3" 1 1.9
14 Brenden Wall SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4.60m 5.98m 19' 7.5" - 1.7
16 Jarrid Williams SO-2 Greenville 5.12m 5.95m 19' 6.25" - 1.5
24 Andrew Morton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.01m 5.65m 18' 6.5" - 1.2
29 Robert Eason FR-1 Rhodes 4.70m 5.34m 17' 6.25" - 1.6
  John Sousoulas JR-3 Rhodes NM NM NM    -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Sola Olateju FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.48m 12.54m 44' 2.75" 10 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
2 Jeremy Phillips SR-4 Rhodes 13.45m 16.95m 44' 1.5" 8 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91 (1.6)
3 Devin Strack SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 13.35m 14.69m 43' 9.75" 6 3.1
  • 12.47 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92 (3.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35 (3.1)
4 Matt Brendemihl   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville-B 13.19m 16.22m 43' 3.25"    1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96 (2.2)
  • 12.77 (1.5)
  • 13.19 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
5 Adam Wadlington JR-3 Wabash 12.75m 9.56m 41' 10" 5 1.9
  • 12.68 (1.4)
  • 12.69 (1.1)
  • 12.75 (1.9)
  • 12.67 (1.2)
  • 12.47 (1.7)
  • 12.45 (1.5)
6 Jarrid Williams SO-2 Greenville 12.71m 14.49m 41' 8.5" 4 1.0
  • 12.35 (1.4)
  • 12.71 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mark Terng SO-2 Washington U. 12.54m 15.80m 41' 1.75" 3 1.5
  • 12.42 (1.6)
  • 12.21 (2.1)
  • 12.54 (1.5)
  • 12.13 (3.0)
  • 12.37 (3.0)
  • 12.44 (1.9)
8 Jacob Ostreng FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.45m 11.21m 40' 10.25" 2 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30 (2.4)
  • 12.45 (1.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Arion Clanton SR-4 Wabash 12.44m 10.45m 40' 9.75" 1 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17 (0.4)
  • 12.44 (2.4)
  • 12.22 (1.2)
  • 11.86 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
10 Zach Watson JR-3 Southern Indiana 12.43m 11.06m 40' 9.5" - 2.3
  • 11.92 (1.3)
  • 11.93 (2.4)
  • 12.43 (2.3)
11 Jakob Richardson SO-2 Wabash 12.15m 15.31m 39' 10.5" - 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94 (3.3)
  • 12.15 (1.5)
12 Preston Teuscher FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.14m 12.75m 39' 10" - 2.1
  • 12.08 (1.9)
  • 12.14 (2.1)
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
13 Lorenze Billups SR-4 Wabash 11.99m 13.31m 39' 4" - 0.9
  • 11.36 (1.0)
  • 11.99 (0.9)
  • 11.36 (1.6)
14 Robert Eason FR-1 Rhodes 11.91m 8.93m 39' 1" - 2.2
  • 11.91 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Jordan Franklin FR-1 Washington U. 11.91m 12.03m 39' 1" - 0.5
  • 11.88 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91 (0.5)
  Steve Adjokatcher FR-1 MSU-Moorhead ND ND NM    -
  Marshall Anderson JR-3 Rhodes NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Quinn Biddle SR-4 Wabash NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  John Sousoulas JR-3 Rhodes ND ND NM    -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL