March 27-28, 2015
|
Vanderbilt - Nashville, TN

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Crocker JR-3 Missouri 7:58.91 6:13.05 8:24.11 6:33.21 6:13.05
2 Marc Maton SO-2 SE Missouri 6:23.30 6:07.97 8:31.06 10:38.83 8:20.84
3 Jordan Cook SO-2 Missouri 6:36.11 10:43.03 8:34.42 6:25.82 6:51.54
4 Tyler Schneider SO-2 Missouri 7:39.67 9:53.96 8:36.48 8:26.15 9:02.31
5 Logan Rodgers SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 7:01.53 10:24.48 8:40.40 6:51.12 7:11.94
6 Justin Morgan JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 7:08.07 6:05.42 8:42.03 10:00.34 10:05.56
7 Drew White SO-2 Missouri 8:14.88 8:46.46 8:46.46 8:09.61 7:22.23
8 Alex Mimlitz SO-2 Belmont 10:39.21 8:32.43 8:48.27 8:06.01 6:30.92
9 Ben Moroney SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 8:25.87 9:13.79 8:52.49 9:40.42 9:03.14
10 Craig Munie JR-3 SE Missouri 11:08.29 6:14.25 8:54.63 6:46.32 10:30.87
11 Daniel Gardner JR-3 Lipscomb 7:31.39 6:32.28 8:57.36 9:02.74 11:11.70
12 Luke Evans FR-1 Belmont 9:47.81 9:37.02 8:59.27 6:17.49 6:44.46
13 Josh Winskie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6:45.26 6:45.26 9:00.34 10:48.41 6:45.26
14 Austin Ganger SO-2 Trine 8:28.25 11:06.73 9:06.50 7:39.06 8:11.85
15 Sam Reilly JR-3 Vanderbilt 6:40.39 10:03.32 9:08.47 6:51.36 7:35.23
16 Robert Duke FR-1 Trine 10:15.01 7:19.29 9:09.11 10:20.50 7:30.27
17 Adam Schaaf SO-2 Trine 9:09.79 6:24.86 9:09.79 10:21.27 6:57.84
18 Mitch Zabka FR-1 Lipscomb 6:36.42 6:41.93 9:10.58 7:59.01 11:55.76
19 Joey DeSantis SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8:29.21 7:22.06 9:19.57 10:09.94 10:09.94
20 Andrew Fix JR-3 Vanderbilt 10:39.62 7:00.81 9:21.07 11:30.12 6:38.36
21 Daniel Arthur SO-2 Vanderbilt 9:28.57 11:15.53 9:22.94 7:24.73 8:32.28
22 Collin Elek FR-1 Trine 10:04.39 8:05.78 9:24.85 9:41.80 8:22.72
23 Kirk Bado SO-2 Belmont 10:45.96 9:26.63 9:26.63 7:10.64 10:28.96
24 Seth Burnette JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:57.77 7:38.09 9:47.29 8:48.57 8:54.44
25 Alazar Haile SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8:38.46 10:18.62 9:49.16 10:18.62 10:53.97
26 Josiah Roberts SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 8:21.29 9:46.87 10:11.32 9:16.31 10:54.12
27 Dylan Walton FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:23.99 8:15.33 10:43.28 7:30.30 12:13.34
  Caleb Stubbs FR-1 Lipscomb DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chris Mooneyham FR-1 Missouri DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jake Van Geffen SO-2 Vanderbilt DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sonja Friend- Uhl   ATL TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Crocker JR-3 Missouri 7:38.74 7:48.83 7:53.87 8:24.11 10:55.35 9:59.89
2 Marc Maton SO-2 SE Missouri 7:55.29 7:29.74 8:10.62 8:31.06 7:09.29 9:06.84
3 Jordan Cook SO-2 Missouri 8:29.28 9:46.44 9:41.30 8:34.42 8:29.28 6:20.67
4 Tyler Schneider SO-2 Missouri 10:45.60 9:17.80 11:11.43 8:36.48 7:29.34 7:39.67
6 Justin Morgan JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8:00.27 10:42.10 9:18.58 8:42.03 9:02.92 10:10.78
7 Drew White SO-2 Missouri 6:29.58 10:26.49 9:54.90 8:46.46 7:16.97 7:38.02
8 Alex Mimlitz SO-2 Belmont 9:35.82 7:13.19 7:50.16 8:48.27 7:39.60 7:23.75
9 Ben Moroney SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 10:54.97 7:48.60 8:09.89 8:52.49 10:28.34 10:38.99
10 Craig Munie JR-3 SE Missouri 7:29.09 10:36.21 10:14.83 8:54.63 11:35.02 7:07.71
11 Daniel Gardner JR-3 Lipscomb 9:18.86 8:35.87 9:51.10 8:57.36 11:22.45 7:47.51
13 Josh Winskie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 8:54.94 7:12.28 11:20.83 9:00.34 7:28.49 9:05.75
15 Sam Reilly JR-3 Vanderbilt 10:47.20 11:47.53 7:18.78 9:08.47 7:18.78 8:57.50
19 Joey DeSantis SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 9:08.38 10:37.91 8:06.83 9:19.57 11:50.66 10:32.32
20 Andrew Fix JR-3 Vanderbilt 7:56.91 11:07.68 9:49.13 9:21.07 7:56.91 12:03.78
21 Daniel Arthur SO-2 Vanderbilt 7:13.47 6:56.58 9:00.43 9:22.94 11:32.42 6:45.32
25 Alazar Haile SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 12:04.67 11:41.10 12:28.24 9:49.16 9:07.92 7:33.66
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Logan Rodgers SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 7:43.16 8:40.40
12 Luke Evans FR-1 Belmont 7:00.63 8:59.27
14 Austin Ganger SO-2 Trine 6:49.88 9:06.50
16 Robert Duke FR-1 Trine 10:42.46 9:09.11
17 Adam Schaaf SO-2 Trine 8:36.81 9:09.79
18 Mitch Zabka FR-1 Lipscomb 6:41.93 9:10.58
22 Collin Elek FR-1 Trine 8:17.07 9:24.85
23 Kirk Bado SO-2 Belmont 7:55.97 9:26.63
24 Seth Burnette JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:14.60 9:47.29
26 Josiah Roberts SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 12:31.93 10:11.32
27 Dylan Walton FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:19.78 10:43.28
  Jake Van Geffen SO-2 Vanderbilt DNS DNS
  Chris Mooneyham FR-1 Missouri DNS DNS
  Caleb Stubbs FR-1 Lipscomb DNS DNS
  Sonja Friend- Uhl   ATL TC DNS DNS