March 27-28, 2015
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Bennett SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 54.76 1:04.07 39.43 10
2 Kalmon Stokes JR-3 Aurora 54.94 56.59 49.45 8
3 Jim Warren JR-3 St. Ambrose 55.44 48.79 52.67 7
4 Travis Goodwin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 55.57 1:07.80 59.46 6
5 Shane McGrath SO-2 Michigan Tech 55.75 44.05 1:02.44 5
6 Josh Yamamoto FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 55.75 45.72 40.70 4
7 Matthew Henry FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 56.28 55.72 57.41 3
8 Sam Stokes Cerkvenik SR-4 Luther 56.93 1:04.90 1:08.32 2
9 Caleb Parsons JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 57.65 55.92 1:03.42 1
10 Paul Cave SR-4 Clarke 58.10 1:04.50 57.52 -
11 John O'Connor SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 58.44 53.18 1:07.21 -
12 Tyler Rubarts FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 58.79 1:07.61 1:02.32 -
13 Jacob Jarvis FR-1 Michigan Tech 59.25 51.55 43.85 -
14 Alex Goricki SR-4 Albion 59.47 1:17.32 1:05.42 -
15 Austin Williams FR-1 St. Ambrose 59.76 50.20 50.80 -
16 Mitchell McCord SO-2 Albion 1:00.75 1:07.44 49.82 -
17 Cooper Nelson SO-2 Luther 1:01.13 1:10.30 1:01.75 -
18 Patrick Rothert SR-4 Clarke 1:01.21 1:14.07 55.71 -
19 Cody McSorley SR-4 Aurora 1:01.43 1:06.96 51.61 -
20 Nick Bennett   Iowa T&F Club 1:02.01 48.37 1:04.49 -
21 Ryan Giesemann SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:02.08 58.98 1:10.78 -
22 Ben Kolanowski SO-2 Albion 1:02.34 1:03.59 45.51 -
23 Nick Devor SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:02.77 1:09.68 1:12.82 -
24 Hunter Lynch JR-3 Luther 1:03.32 46.86 1:21.69 -
25 Ricardo Ruano FR-1 Harper College 1:03.37 51.97 1:07.18 -
26 Brandon Marcy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.85 1:05.77 53.00 -
27 Windom Shields JR-3 Luther 1:04.24 1:17.09 1:08.10 -
28 Kalvin Lentz   Michigan Tech 1:04.26 52.70 1:11.33 -
29 Nick Dorsen FR-1 Harper College 1:05.15 1:09.06 50.82 -
30 Gus Nelson SO-2 Luther 1:14.98 1:09.74 1:26.23 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Nick Bennett   Iowa T&F Club 47.75 1:11.32 44.65 1:02.01 -
23 Nick Devor SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.73 50.22 53.36 1:02.77 -
24 Hunter Lynch JR-3 Luther 55.73 49.39 52.56 1:03.32 -
25 Ricardo Ruano FR-1 Harper College 1:12.88 44.36 52.60 1:03.37 -
29 Nick Dorsen FR-1 Harper College 51.47 1:21.44 46.26 1:05.15 -
30 Gus Nelson SO-2 Luther 1:37.48 1:10.49 1:20.98 1:14.98 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 John O'Connor SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 42.08 1:00.78 1:10.13 58.44 43.25 -
14 Alex Goricki SR-4 Albion 45.80 1:16.72 45.20 59.47 41.63 -
16 Mitchell McCord SO-2 Albion 59.54 58.32 1:02.58 1:00.75 58.32 -
18 Patrick Rothert SR-4 Clarke 1:12.23 1:14.07 1:11.01 1:01.21 1:13.46 -
21 Ryan Giesemann SR-4 St. Ambrose 58.98 1:15.74 1:03.33 1:02.08 1:03.33 -
22 Ben Kolanowski SO-2 Albion 1:20.42 51.12 1:17.31 1:02.34 1:14.19 -
26 Brandon Marcy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:17.90 1:18.54 54.28 1:03.85 59.38 -
27 Windom Shields JR-3 Luther 1:15.16 1:15.16 50.11 1:04.24 1:11.95 -
28 Kalvin Lentz   Michigan Tech 1:10.05 1:09.40 1:06.83 1:04.26 52.05 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Caleb Parsons JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 57.65 44.97 1
12 Tyler Rubarts FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 58.79 1:02.91 -
13 Jacob Jarvis FR-1 Michigan Tech 59.25 1:04.59 -
15 Austin Williams FR-1 St. Ambrose 59.76 53.79 -
17 Cooper Nelson SO-2 Luther 1:01.13 1:09.08 -
19 Cody McSorley SR-4 Aurora 1:01.43 1:03.28 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Bennett SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 44.91 38.88 54.76 10
2 Kalmon Stokes JR-3 Aurora 1:09.23 56.04 54.94 8
3 Jim Warren JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:08.20 58.77 55.44 7
4 Travis Goodwin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 54.46 1:12.25 55.57 6
5 Shane McGrath SO-2 Michigan Tech 51.29 50.74 55.75 5
6 Josh Yamamoto FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 42.37 45.72 55.75 4
7 Matthew Henry FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.60 55.72 56.28 3
8 Sam Stokes Cerkvenik SR-4 Luther 56.36 42.13 56.93 2
10 Paul Cave SR-4 Clarke 49.39 1:10.31 58.10 -