March 27-28, 2015
|
Lindsey Wilson (O) - Columbia, KY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emmanuell Kemei SO-2 Berea 1:59.27 10
2 Austin Childress SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:59.43 8
3 Marcus Terrell FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:00.97 6
4 Benjamin Hoffman FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:01.46 5
5 Michael James SR-4 Berea 2:04.45 4
6 Casey Monti SO-2 Berea 2:05.78 3
7 Garry Korir JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:06.64 2
8 Austin Snider FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:06.77 1
9 Joshua Fritz FR-1 Asbury 2:08.25 -
10 Brandon Price FR-1 St. Catharine 2:08.43 -
11 Adam Sandidge FR-1 Campbellsville 2:09.79 -
12 Jeremy Jackson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:11.59 -
13 Brett Pierce JR-3 Campbellsville 2:11.76 -
14 Nickolas Slucher JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:12.84 -
15 Joseph Carrick SR-4 Berea 2:13.50 -
16 Ross Allen FR-1 Campbellsville 2:14.33 -
17 Jacob Hanser JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:14.52 -
18 Grant Carr FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:15.05 -
19 Erick Mills FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:15.72 -
20 Ryan Strunk SO-2 Unattached 2:15.96 -
21 Brandon Wiseheart SO-2 Campbellsville 2:16.30 -
22 Steve Strunk   Unattached 2:16.60 -
23 John Lowder, III SR-4 Berea 2:18.85 -
24 Wade Harris JR-3 Campbellsville 2:19.07 -
  John-Paul Williamson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNF -
  Kyle Wiedemer SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emmanuell Kemei SO-2 Berea 2:07.62 2:19.55 2:18.36 2:07.62 1:36.61 1:59.27 2:25.51 10
2 Austin Childress SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:33.16 2:04.21 1:57.05 1:23.61 2:08.99 1:59.43 1:25.99 8
3 Marcus Terrell FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:34.85 1:41.62 1:47.67 1:48.88 2:26.38 2:00.97 2:08.23 6
4 Benjamin Hoffman FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:06.32 2:20.90 1:40.82 1:28.67 1:27.46 2:01.46 1:34.74 5
5 Michael James SR-4 Berea 2:16.90 1:40.81 1:28.36 2:34.32 1:28.36 2:04.45 2:15.65 4
6 Casey Monti SO-2 Berea 1:44.40 2:39.74 2:39.74 2:35.97 1:35.60 2:05.78 1:56.98 3
7 Garry Korir JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:52.71 2:28.17 2:38.30 1:53.98 2:31.97 2:06.64 1:51.45 2
8 Austin Snider FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:50.29 1:42.69 2:29.59 2:25.79 2:19.45 2:06.77 2:23.25 1
10 Brandon Price FR-1 St. Catharine 1:42.75 2:36.69 2:41.83 1:35.04 2:19.99 2:08.43 2:34.12 -
11 Adam Sandidge FR-1 Campbellsville 2:33.16 1:56.81 2:09.79 1:52.92 2:22.77 2:09.79 2:34.45 -
12 Jeremy Jackson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:32.65 1:38.70 2:12.91 2:40.54 2:23.44 2:11.59 1:49.22 -
23 John Lowder, III SR-4 Berea 2:13.30 1:39.98 2:00.80 2:35.52 2:42.46 2:18.85 2:03.58 -
  John-Paul Williamson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kyle Wiedemer SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Joshua Fritz FR-1 Asbury 1:52.86 2:08.25 1:33.63 1:42.60 2:09.54 2:45.45 2:40.32 -
13 Brett Pierce JR-3 Campbellsville 2:20.99 2:11.76 2:31.53 1:38.82 1:38.82 1:52.00 2:14.40 -
14 Nickolas Slucher JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:36.76 2:12.84 2:42.07 2:08.86 1:44.95 1:50.26 2:23.47 -
15 Joseph Carrick SR-4 Berea 1:58.82 2:13.50 1:54.81 1:34.79 1:41.46 2:08.16 2:05.49 -
16 Ross Allen FR-1 Campbellsville 2:34.48 2:14.33 2:03.59 2:33.14 2:49.26 1:52.84 2:02.24 -
17 Jacob Hanser JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:42.24 2:14.52 2:23.94 1:47.62 2:32.01 2:27.98 1:54.35 -
18 Grant Carr FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:13.70 2:15.05 2:36.66 2:32.61 2:29.91 2:46.12 2:21.81 -
19 Erick Mills FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:18.44 2:15.72 1:36.37 2:06.22 2:25.22 1:56.72 1:59.44 -
20 Ryan Strunk SO-2 Unattached 2:56.75 2:15.96 2:39.08 2:05.09 2:21.40 2:37.72 1:41.97 -
21 Brandon Wiseheart SO-2 Campbellsville 2:06.76 2:16.30 2:35.39 2:08.13 2:17.67 1:43.59 2:01.31 -
22 Steve Strunk   Unattached 2:42.56 2:16.60 2:09.77 1:52.02 1:46.55 2:28.90 2:52.12 -
24 Wade Harris JR-3 Campbellsville 2:38.54 2:19.07 1:47.09 2:44.11 2:23.25 2:06.56 2:20.46 -