April 4, 2015
|
UW-Parkside-Petretti FH - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Azya McLin Junior Wauwatosa 7.28 7.35 6.62 7.94 10
2 Mercy Ndon Junior Wauwatosa 9.83 7.62 7.78 7.93 8
3 Cierra Garcia Sophomore Racine Case 7.01 7.78 5.45 6.54 6
4 Emma Riedlinger Sophomore Kenosha Indian Trail 6.03 7.82 7.67 9.00 5
5 R. Nash   Racine Park 8.55 7.84 9.80 7.37 4
6 Shawanda Manns Senior Milwaukee Riverside 8.09 7.85 9.82 8.17 3
7 Dayjah Fatheree Freshman Racine Horlick 5.82 7.97 6.06 5.82 2
8 Kaleigh Johnston Sophomore Oak Creek 10.16 8.06 7.02 9.35 1

Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Azya McLin Junior Wauwatosa 5.60 7.46 6.64 5.90
2 Mercy Ndon Junior Wauwatosa 5.89 7.55 7.25 7.40
3 Cierra Garcia Sophomore Racine Case 7.57 7.72 5.41 8.73
4 Shawanda Manns Senior Milwaukee Riverside 7.00 7.86 9.83 6.53
5 Emma Riedlinger Sophomore Kenosha Indian Trail 7.20 7.91 9.26 8.55
6 Kaleigh Johnston Sophomore Oak Creek 6.88 7.99 6.00 5.84
7 R. Nash   Racine Park 7.36 8.00 6.32 7.84
8 Dayjah Fatheree Freshman Racine Horlick 6.81 8.10 7.54 10.37
9 Shatasha Carter Sophomore Milwaukee Marshall/Languages 10.57 8.13 8.95 6.26
10 Katie Koker Freshman Racine Case 10.68 8.21 7.72 9.61
11 Ashli Price Freshman Racine Horlick 9.90 8.25 6.03 7.02
12 Alexis Lindahl Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 5.82 8.31 8.65 6.65
13 Kaitlyn Kluver Senior Kenosha Tremper 8.18 8.34 9.01 7.93
14 Aaliyah Hines Senior Kenosha Bradford 8.37 8.37 8.79 7.45
15 Simone Dickens Junior Milwaukee Riverside 8.57 8.40 6.72 9.24
16 Morgan Edwards Freshman Franklin B Team 6.53 8.47 8.98 8.64
17 A. Nelson   Racine Park 7.42 8.52 10.57 7.08
18 Da'shayla Hopkinsbay Senior Kenosha Tremper 6.13 8.63 6.39 6.48
19 Ashton Sauer Freshman Kenosha Bradford 8.01 8.70 11.23 9.75
20 Maddie Baricevic Sophomore Oak Creek 9.01 8.74 9.01 11.37
21 Maria Stueck Freshman Franklin B Team 9.18 8.82 8.74 8.38
22 Molly McGuire Freshman Burlington 8.06 9.15 8.42 10.16
23 Kimberly Pieters Freshman Burlington 12.20 9.38 11.45 8.92
24 Ji In Choi Sophomore Catholic Central 11.61 11.16 7.82 12.73
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Shawanda Manns Senior Milwaukee Riverside 6.37 5.82 7.86
5 Emma Riedlinger Sophomore Kenosha Indian Trail 9.73 9.58 7.91
10 Katie Koker Freshman Racine Case 7.23 10.51 8.21
14 Aaliyah Hines Senior Kenosha Bradford 9.71 6.95 8.37
16 Morgan Edwards Freshman Franklin B Team 7.88 8.73 8.47
17 A. Nelson   Racine Park 8.27 10.31 8.52
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mercy Ndon Junior Wauwatosa 7.55
7 R. Nash   Racine Park 8.00
11 Ashli Price Freshman Racine Horlick 8.25
15 Simone Dickens Junior Milwaukee Riverside 8.40
24 Ji In Choi Sophomore Catholic Central 11.16
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cierra Garcia Sophomore Racine Case 5.95 7.26 5.64 7.72 7.65 8.88
9 Shatasha Carter Sophomore Milwaukee Marshall/Languages 8.46 8.78 9.92 8.13 5.94 7.08
18 Da'shayla Hopkinsbay Senior Kenosha Tremper 8.98 6.48 6.22 8.63 6.05 11.14
20 Maddie Baricevic Sophomore Oak Creek 9.62 10.93 11.19 8.74 11.19 9.97
21 Maria Stueck Freshman Franklin B Team 7.06 11.21 11.03 8.82 8.21 9.88
23 Kimberly Pieters Freshman Burlington 9.10 6.85 10.42 9.38 10.88 10.13
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Azya McLin Junior Wauwatosa 7.46 6.64
6 Kaleigh Johnston Sophomore Oak Creek 7.99 8.15
8 Dayjah Fatheree Freshman Racine Horlick 8.10 8.67
12 Alexis Lindahl Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 8.31 9.06
13 Kaitlyn Kluver Senior Kenosha Tremper 8.34 10.85
19 Ashton Sauer Freshman Kenosha Bradford 8.70 6.62
22 Molly McGuire Freshman Burlington 9.15 8.79

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 CheriA Adams Sophomore Wauwatosa 19.30 27.57 34.19 10
2 Shawanda Manns Senior Milwaukee Riverside 28.90 28.33 28.62 8
3 Miera Smith Sophomore The Prairie School 37.21 28.62 33.20 6
4 Cierra Garcia Sophomore Racine Case 24.84 28.88 34.37 5
5 Miracle Varnell Freshman Kenosha Tremper 35.59 28.93 28.36 4
6 Dayjah Fatheree Freshman Racine Horlick 35.15 29.29 36.03 3
7 Kayla Crump Freshman Wauwatosa 32.50 29.54 28.66 2
8 Shannon Nelson Freshman Oak Creek 27.63 29.71 33.58 1
9 Shatasha Carter Sophomore Milwaukee Marshall/Languages 34.79 29.73 27.65 -
10 Ashley Storck Junior Burlington 35.30 30.17 32.29 -
11 Ashli Price Freshman Racine Horlick 33.19 30.17 37.72 -
12 Mercedes Jackson Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 37.07 30.38 36.46 -
13 Brianna Oelke Sophomore Franklin B Team 22.23 30.44 26.18 -
14 Emma Schmierer Freshman Oak Creek 34.47 30.50 28.37 -
15 Maria Campos Junior The Prairie School 27.39 30.77 40.01 -
16 MacKenzie Cole Junior Burlington 22.30 30.97 32.52 -
17 Lexi Caruso Senior Kenosha Indian Trail 39.36 30.99 22.01 -
18 Meghan Jacobsen Freshman Franklin B Team 32.07 31.44 33.33 -
19 Jaliyah Kidd Sophomore Racine Case 27.86 31.66 36.10 -
20 Devin Liebich Freshman Kenosha Christian Life 30.09 31.67 26.61 -
21 Tracee Tolefree Sophomore Kenosha Tremper 27.88 32.79 38.70 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Kayla Crump Freshman Wauwatosa 32.50 29.54 2
15 Maria Campos Junior The Prairie School 29.54 30.77 -
16 MacKenzie Cole Junior Burlington 29.12 30.97 -
17 Lexi Caruso Senior Kenosha Indian Trail 32.23 30.99 -
18 Meghan Jacobsen Freshman Franklin B Team 27.67 31.44 -
20 Devin Liebich Freshman Kenosha Christian Life 32.62 31.67 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Shawanda Manns Senior Milwaukee Riverside 28.33 8
9 Shatasha Carter Sophomore Milwaukee Marshall/Languages 29.73 -
11 Ashli Price Freshman Racine Horlick 30.17 -
12 Mercedes Jackson Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 30.38 -
13 Brianna Oelke Sophomore Franklin B Team 30.44 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Miera Smith Sophomore The Prairie School 36.92 28.62 29.77 35.21 36.92 24.04 30.63 6
5 Miracle Varnell Freshman Kenosha Tremper 37.61 28.93 29.80 29.51 33.85 21.41 36.75 4
6 Dayjah Fatheree Freshman Racine Horlick 24.90 29.29 37.50 35.15 21.97 21.97 24.31 3
8 Shannon Nelson Freshman Oak Creek 21.10 29.71 25.85 24.66 20.80 38.63 33.87 1
21 Tracee Tolefree Sophomore Kenosha Tremper 30.17 32.79 28.53 30.17 40.01 40.34 27.88 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 CheriA Adams Sophomore Wauwatosa 33.09 25.64 35.85 24.27 21.78 27.57 10
4 Cierra Garcia Sophomore Racine Case 28.02 31.19 26.00 22.24 21.95 28.88 5
10 Ashley Storck Junior Burlington 32.29 35.60 37.72 29.27 37.41 30.17 -
14 Emma Schmierer Freshman Oak Creek 28.98 38.13 38.13 31.72 22.57 30.50 -
19 Jaliyah Kidd Sophomore Racine Case 27.23 29.76 22.80 31.03 31.35 31.66 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Helen Thames Senior Milwaukee Riverside 1:17.02 1:03.13 10
2 Hannah Compernolle Sophomore The Prairie School 1:10.63 1:03.63 8
3 Da'shayla Hopkinsbay Senior Kenosha Tremper 1:05.60 1:04.31 6
4 Traviance Witherspoon   Racine Park 1:18.06 1:05.05 5
5 Kaitlin Bartlett Sophomore Racine Case 1:02.49 1:07.19 4
6 Katie Koker Freshman Racine Case 59.16 1:07.22 3
7 N. Jones   Racine Park 1:15.31 1:07.84 2
8 Abby Whynott Freshman Kenosha Tremper 1:23.40 1:08.36 1
9 Angelica Garcia Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 1:09.57 1:08.88 -
10 Mercedes Jackson Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 49.06 1:10.08 -
11 Haley Zylka Freshman Oak Creek 49.61 1:10.86 -
12 Ashley Salomone Freshman Wauwatosa 59.18 1:12.16 -
13 Grace Tempesta Freshman Racine Horlick 1:25.28 1:12.27 -
14 Ariana Segura Freshman Racine Horlick 1:14.65 1:12.47 -
15 MacKenzie Cole Junior Burlington 1:20.57 1:12.58 -
16 Akilah Crittenden Freshman Milwaukee Riverside 1:20.18 1:12.89 -
17 Antgetina Bean Senior Milwaukee Marshall/Languages 1:11.06 1:13.25 -
18 Hailey Schmidt Freshman Oak Creek 1:32.18 1:13.74 -
19 Devin Liebich Freshman Kenosha Christian Life 1:06.16 1:15.18 -
20 Sophie Grandi Senior Burlington 1:07.77 1:17.01 -
21 Therese Edwards Sophomore Franklin B Team 1:06.96 1:17.86 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Traviance Witherspoon   Racine Park 1:08.96 1:05.05 5
7 N. Jones   Racine Park 47.49 1:07.84 2
15 MacKenzie Cole Junior Burlington 1:00.25 1:12.58 -
16 Akilah Crittenden Freshman Milwaukee Riverside 53.21 1:12.89 -
20 Sophie Grandi Senior Burlington 1:30.88 1:17.01 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Mercedes Jackson Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 1:11.49 1:10.08 56.07 49.76 1:23.40 -
12 Ashley Salomone Freshman Wauwatosa 52.68 1:12.16 58.45 1:16.49 54.12 -
13 Grace Tempesta Freshman Racine Horlick 1:29.62 1:12.27 55.65 1:33.23 1:18.78 -
18 Hailey Schmidt Freshman Oak Creek 1:21.86 1:13.74 1:10.06 1:24.80 1:13.01 -
19 Devin Liebich Freshman Kenosha Christian Life 54.13 1:15.18 1:06.16 1:10.67 1:09.17 -
21 Therese Edwards Sophomore Franklin B Team 1:24.87 1:17.86 1:17.86 1:34.21 1:27.21 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Abby Whynott Freshman Kenosha Tremper 1:01.53 54.69 1:08.36 1:09.73 1:08.36 1
9 Angelica Garcia Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 1:13.71 1:06.13 1:02.00 1:18.53 1:08.88 -
11 Haley Zylka Freshman Oak Creek 55.27 1:08.74 1:08.03 1:28.58 1:10.86 -
14 Ariana Segura Freshman Racine Horlick 1:34.22 1:00.15 1:00.88 57.98 1:12.47 -
17 Antgetina Bean Senior Milwaukee Marshall/Languages 1:22.78 1:16.92 1:29.37 1:17.65 1:13.25 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Helen Thames Senior Milwaukee Riverside 44.20 1:03.13 1:03.13 1:02.50 1:19.55 10
2 Hannah Compernolle Sophomore The Prairie School 45.18 1:03.63 1:06.82 1:21.45 1:04.27 8
3 Da'shayla Hopkinsbay Senior Kenosha Tremper 58.53 1:04.31 1:16.53 57.88 1:03.67 6
5 Kaitlin Bartlett Sophomore Racine Case 1:18.62 1:07.19 1:23.32 1:18.62 1:11.23 4
6 Katie Koker Freshman Racine Case 58.49 1:07.22 1:03.19 51.76 57.14 3

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aleena Villani Senior Kenosha Tremper 2:18.69 2:00.40 2:35.45 1:48.21 2:06.50 3:02.88 2:32.40 10
2 Emily Kraus Junior Kenosha Bradford 2:29.54 2:00.55 3:01.59 2:09.71 2:24.96 3:15.32 2:32.59 8
3 Katherine Kudrna Senior Racine Case 2:52.05 2:07.44 3:25.50 2:34.53 2:48.86 2:20.19 2:39.30 6
4 Abby Polzin Junior The Prairie School 3:17.60 2:13.34 2:10.13 2:08.52 2:42.26 2:40.65 2:40.65 5
5 Kayla DeRosia Sophomore Racine Horlick 3:23.27 2:23.10 2:29.61 2:23.10 2:16.60 1:57.08 2:42.61 4
6 Aaliyah Ford Junior Racine Case 3:26.38 2:47.07 2:17.59 2:24.14 2:40.52 3:26.38 2:43.79 3
7 Megan Scoville Sophomore Oak Creek 2:24.87 1:56.88 2:36.39 1:55.24 3:32.36 2:31.45 2:44.62 2
8 Gabi Martin Junior Kenosha Bradford 2:10.62 2:05.66 3:33.29 1:57.40 2:47.00 2:13.93 2:45.34 1
9 Danielle Guy Junior Milwaukee Marshall/Languages 3:05.43 3:02.09 2:55.41 2:16.99 3:30.49 3:35.50 2:47.05 -
10 Taylor Dinkins Senior Milwaukee Riverside 3:26.84 2:10.55 2:05.46 3:14.97 2:17.33 2:03.77 2:49.54 -
11 Emma Sims Junior Oak Creek 3:28.84 2:37.49 2:22.08 1:59.83 3:37.40 3:23.71 2:51.18 -
12 Alexis Green Senior Milwaukee Riverside 3:42.05 2:43.53 2:31.48 3:16.23 2:48.69 2:57.30 2:52.13 -
13 Marrisa Cartagena Freshman Racine Horlick 2:29.88 3:34.37 3:13.45 2:57.77 2:10.71 3:13.45 2:54.28 -
14 Kylie Zazula Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 2:46.47 2:07.92 2:04.42 3:39.04 2:02.66 2:37.71 2:55.23 -
15 Molly Shannon Freshman Kenosha Tremper 2:38.02 3:44.73 2:16.95 3:44.73 2:30.99 3:00.84 2:55.57 -
16 Anmol Patel Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 3:33.36 3:42.18 2:40.46 2:28.12 2:06.96 2:49.28 2:56.33 -
17 Kalia Reske Freshman The Prairie School 3:19.70 2:36.91 3:00.09 3:23.27 2:10.16 2:42.26 2:58.30 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Kayla DeRosia Sophomore Racine Horlick 2:42.61 4
7 Megan Scoville Sophomore Oak Creek 2:44.62 2
10 Taylor Dinkins Senior Milwaukee Riverside 2:49.54 -
13 Marrisa Cartagena Freshman Racine Horlick 2:54.28 -
14 Kylie Zazula Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 2:55.23 -
15 Molly Shannon Freshman Kenosha Tremper 2:55.57 -
16 Anmol Patel Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 2:56.33 -
17 Kalia Reske Freshman The Prairie School 2:58.30 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aleena Villani Senior Kenosha Tremper 2:09.54 2:32.40 2:32.40 10
2 Emily Kraus Junior Kenosha Bradford 2:17.34 3:06.16 2:32.59 8
3 Katherine Kudrna Senior Racine Case 1:56.29 1:54.70 2:39.30 6
4 Abby Polzin Junior The Prairie School 2:08.52 2:27.80 2:40.65 5
6 Aaliyah Ford Junior Racine Case 2:42.16 3:21.47 2:43.79 3
8 Gabi Martin Junior Kenosha Bradford 2:45.34 2:04.01 2:45.34 1
9 Danielle Guy Junior Milwaukee Marshall/Languages 2:22.00 2:22.00 2:47.05 -
11 Emma Sims Junior Oak Creek 3:23.71 2:15.24 2:51.18 -
12 Alexis Green Senior Milwaukee Riverside 2:57.30 3:21.40 2:52.13 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Kraus Junior Kenosha Bradford 5:39.52 5:46.31 4:01.06 5:46.31 4:58.78 5:19.15 5:36.13 10
2 Maidson Taylor Freshman Kenosha Indian Trail 5:40.65 5:50.87 4:49.56 6:18.13 5:33.84 6:38.56 6:21.53 8
3 Abby Polzin Junior The Prairie School 5:50.63 4:47.52 6:46.73 5:33.10 5:22.58 7:04.27 5:08.56 6
4 Justina Lyons Senior Racine Horlick 5:57.54 6:44.02 6:22.57 6:26.15 5:11.06 7:26.93 6:40.45 5
5 Olivia Schommer Freshman Oak Creek 6:02.57 6:17.08 6:38.83 6:20.70 6:35.21 5:55.32 6:35.21 4
6 Gabi Martin Junior Kenosha Bradford 6:03.11 5:26.80 6:21.27 4:35.97 6:17.64 4:14.18 4:25.07 3
7 E. Richter   Racine Park 6:13.39 6:17.13 6:20.86 6:17.13 6:58.20 4:51.25 5:58.46 2
8 Amanda VanSwol Junior Racine Case 6:13.78 5:25.19 7:09.85 6:13.78 7:36.02 6:51.16 5:47.62 1
9 Riley Hansen Freshman Kenosha Tremper 6:20.19 6:39.20 5:26.97 4:52.75 5:30.77 4:52.75 6:01.18 -
10 Kalia Reske Freshman The Prairie School 6:40.37 7:20.41 8:04.45 5:00.28 7:36.43 8:40.49 5:52.33 -
11 Sofia Scekic Freshman Racine Case 6:43.27 4:46.33 8:36.19 6:23.11 6:23.11 5:50.85 8:24.09 -
12 Emma Henry Sophomore Kenosha Tremper 7:08.64 6:30.07 7:42.94 5:38.63 8:30.09 6:21.49 6:42.93 -
13 Talore Williams Senior Milwaukee Riverside 8:29.19 6:11.71 7:02.63 10:36.49 6:57.54 7:02.63 7:38.28 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 E. Richter   Racine Park 5:50.99 4:21.38 6:13.39 2
8 Amanda VanSwol Junior Racine Case 7:32.28 6:17.52 6:13.78 1
10 Kalia Reske Freshman The Prairie School 6:40.37 4:52.27 6:40.37 -
11 Sofia Scekic Freshman Racine Case 4:58.42 8:44.26 6:43.27 -
12 Emma Henry Sophomore Kenosha Tremper 6:30.07 5:34.34 7:08.64 -
13 Talore Williams Senior Milwaukee Riverside 10:51.77 7:33.18 8:29.19 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Kraus Junior Kenosha Bradford 7:21.38 5:39.52 10
2 Maidson Taylor Freshman Kenosha Indian Trail 6:52.19 5:40.65 8
3 Abby Polzin Junior The Prairie School 6:25.70 5:50.63 6
4 Justina Lyons Senior Racine Horlick 6:33.30 5:57.54 5
5 Olivia Schommer Freshman Oak Creek 5:29.94 6:02.57 4
6 Gabi Martin Junior Kenosha Bradford 6:21.27 6:03.11 3
9 Riley Hansen Freshman Kenosha Tremper 6:39.20 6:20.19 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Gassie Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 12:46.49 15:35.12 12:54.16 15:42.79 9:50.20 10
2 Mackenzie Graham Sophomore Kenosha Tremper 13:02.37 16:41.44 15:46.67 15:07.55 14:04.96 8
3 Serena Hukarevic Senior Oak Creek 13:50.03 9:41.03 12:18.73 17:59.04 15:46.24 6
4 Shannon Gegare Freshman Racine Horlick 14:58.59 14:58.59 13:46.71 19:01.21 17:40.34 5
5 Emily Piehler Senior Racine Horlick 15:04.98 13:52.59 15:23.08 19:09.33 17:02.63 4

Girls' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maya Denton Senior Milwaukee Riverside 8.19 6.46 6.64 7.28 9.09 7.91 10
2 Baryah Johnson Freshman Milwaukee Riverside 10.74 12.71 11.43 10.54 9.85 10.45 8
3 Brianna Horton Junior Wauwatosa 7.43 8.91 10.40 7.03 9.90 9.01 6
4 Haley Pyan Sophomore Franklin B Team 9.23 8.22 11.87 12.78 10.14 9.64 5
5 Demyrah Thomas Junior Wauwatosa 8.03 7.83 10.67 8.84 10.16 13.21 4
6 Rita Muzia Senior Racine Horlick 10.42 10.31 9.49 8.87 10.31 8.77 3
7 Jennifer Norris Junior Racine Case 7.66 12.17 8.50 11.23 10.49 13.33 2
8 Samantha Guzman Senior Oak Creek 12.32 12.11 12.64 7.76 10.62 11.69 1

Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya Denton Senior Milwaukee Riverside 10.61 7.65 8.99
2 Baryah Johnson Freshman Milwaukee Riverside 7.90 11.06 9.87
3 Brianna Horton Junior Wauwatosa 8.76 12.68 10.06
4 Haley Pyan Sophomore Franklin B Team 13.14 8.25 10.18
5 Demyrah Thomas Junior Wauwatosa 10.29 10.81 10.29
6 Jennifer Norris Junior Racine Case 10.25 11.41 10.56
7 Rita Muzia Senior Racine Horlick 8.50 8.61 10.62
8 Samantha Guzman Senior Oak Creek 14.10 8.78 10.84
9 Sam Rogman Sophomore Franklin B Team 8.16 14.03 10.87
10 Lisa Mitchell Junior Kenosha Bradford 11.38 13.90 10.94
11 Olivia Stelmaszczyk Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 7.88 9.33 11.10
12 Bella Nuck Freshman Oak Creek 10.80 14.47 11.13
13 Lilly Buchholz Senior Racine Case 13.80 12.01 11.22
14 Alexis Skalitzky Junior Kenosha Bradford 12.81 13.82 11.23
15 Emily Winker Senior Burlington 14.11 12.84 11.56
16 Ina Ruffolo Sophomore Kenosha Tremper 12.36 8.24 11.77
17 Grace Tempesta Freshman Racine Horlick 8.59 13.87 12.27
18 Lexi Caruso Senior Kenosha Indian Trail 14.15 9.06 12.41
19 Autumn Petrie Sophomore Burlington 13.71 16.22 12.57
20 Gisella Shuaipi Freshman Kenosha Tremper 9.47 15.15 12.62
Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Baryah Johnson Freshman Milwaukee Riverside 12.34 8.39 12.24 9.87 10.17
3 Brianna Horton Junior Wauwatosa 7.75 9.46 10.47 10.06 8.56
7 Rita Muzia Senior Racine Horlick 12.11 13.60 9.88 10.62 11.69
14 Alexis Skalitzky Junior Kenosha Bradford 8.31 9.55 13.37 11.23 14.49
15 Emily Winker Senior Burlington 9.95 12.60 14.92 11.56 12.37
18 Lexi Caruso Senior Kenosha Indian Trail 14.52 9.81 15.39 12.41 9.31
Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya Denton Senior Milwaukee Riverside 8.99 8.36 6.93
8 Samantha Guzman Senior Oak Creek 10.84 8.35 11.60
9 Sam Rogman Sophomore Franklin B Team 10.87 8.92 9.13
10 Lisa Mitchell Junior Kenosha Bradford 10.94 8.97 13.02
13 Lilly Buchholz Senior Racine Case 11.22 8.19 13.02
17 Grace Tempesta Freshman Racine Horlick 12.27 15.96 15.96
20 Gisella Shuaipi Freshman Kenosha Tremper 12.62 9.72 9.85
Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Haley Pyan Sophomore Franklin B Team 9.37 10.49 12.42 10.18
5 Demyrah Thomas Junior Wauwatosa 12.76 11.73 8.96 10.29
6 Jennifer Norris Junior Racine Case 10.46 12.99 10.14 10.56
11 Olivia Stelmaszczyk Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 10.55 9.33 10.33 11.10
12 Bella Nuck Freshman Oak Creek 10.58 11.91 8.13 11.13
16 Ina Ruffolo Sophomore Kenosha Tremper 13.07 8.60 12.24 11.77
19 Autumn Petrie Sophomore Burlington 16.22 12.45 13.58 12.57

Girls' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wauwatosa Brianna Horton, Mercy Ndon, CheriA Adams, Azya McLin 1:51.38 1:48.13 1:45.97 1:47.05 2:03.27 10
2 Milwaukee Riverside Ashley Malone, Maya Denton, Nyairah Abdullah, Baryah Johnson 2:18.50 1:49.92 1:53.22 1:46.63 2:06.41 8
3 Oak Creek Kaleigh Johnston, Jessica McIntosh, Lea Finn, Kayla Knuth 2:04.79 1:52.42 2:16.03 1:56.92 1:44.55 6
4 Racine Park 1:34.49 1:53.84 2:00.67 2:00.67 1:28.80 5
5 Racine Case Angel Varner, Cierra Garcia, Kiara Riser, Jennifer Norris 1:50.85 1:54.27 2:27.41 1:59.99 1:58.84 4
6 Catholic Central Briana Martin, Kelly Aldrich, Jessica Kempken, Francesca Frederick 2:05.75 1:56.43 1:54.11 1:45.96 1:59.93 3
7 Burlington Molly Benavides, Holly Hines, Arden Peterson, Ashley Storck 2:19.87 1:58.53 1:30.09 2:16.31 2:30.54 2
8 The Prairie School Miera Smith, Gabbi Mills, Maria Campos, Jnae Thompson 2:19.24 2:02.14 2:19.24 2:29.01 2:18.02 1
9 Kenosha Tremper Tracee Tolefree, Arriyana Oberpiller, Kaitlyn Kluver, Miracle Varnell 1:51.60 2:04.00 1:42.92 2:21.36 2:25.08 -
10 Franklin B Team Morgan Edwards, Haley Pyan, Rebecca Kressuk, Therese Edwards 2:32.52 2:06.05 1:44.63 2:26.22 1:58.49 -
11 Kenosha Bradford Ashton Sauer, Destiny Scott, Emily Mauser, Aaliyah Hines 1:52.94 2:08.34 2:46.85 2:04.49 2:36.58 -
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Racine Park 1:53.84 5
6 Catholic Central Martin, Aldrich, Kempken, Frederick 1:56.43 3
8 The Prairie School Smith, Mills, Campos, Thompson 2:02.14 1
10 Franklin B Team Edwards, Pyan, Kressuk, Edwards 2:06.05 -
11 Kenosha Bradford Sauer, Scott, Mauser, Hines 2:08.34 -
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wauwatosa Horton, Ndon, Adams, McLin 1:48.13 10
2 Milwaukee Riverside Malone, Denton, Abdullah, Johnson 1:49.92 8
3 Oak Creek Johnston, McIntosh, Finn, Knuth 1:52.42 6
5 Racine Case Varner, Garcia, Riser, Norris 1:54.27 4
7 Burlington Benavides, Hines, Peterson, Storck 1:58.53 2
9 Kenosha Tremper Tolefree, Oberpiller, Kluver, Varnell 2:04.00 -

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Milwaukee Riverside Ashley Malone, Helen Thames, Maya Denton, Nyairah Abdullah 5:09.47 3:40.69 4:13.66 10
2 Racine Case Erica Lemke, Katie Koker, Kiara Riser, Jennifer Norris 5:37.02 5:31.67 4:27.47 8
3 Kenosha Indian Trail Rinka Randall, Danielle Gassie, Katelyn Trifone, Natalie Parrish 4:22.41 3:28.86 4:27.76 6
4 Racine Horlick Rita Muzia, Kayla DeRosia, Leslie Ortiz, Justina Lyons 3:32.16 4:02.08 4:31.99 5
5 Racine Park 3:26.76 3:21.32 4:32.05 4
6 Oak Creek Lindsey Senger, Kayliegh Rybarik, Abby Lownik, Lauren Oleniczak 3:53.21 5:35.94 4:37.63 3
7 Kenosha Tremper Aleena Villani, Marqee Hudrick, Abby Whynott, Da'shayla Hopkinsbay 5:01.29 3:29.23 4:38.97 2
8 Franklin B Team Nicole McCammon, Tia Barney, Melanie Holterman, Meghan Jacobsen 4:11.17 3:44.58 4:55.49 1
9 Burlington Sophie Grandi, Catie Arena, Holly Hines, Emily Ustianowski 4:18.14 5:29.35 4:56.71 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Kenosha Tremper Villani, Hudrick, Whynott, Hopkinsbay 4:38.97 2
8 Franklin B Team McCammon, Barney, Holterman, Jacobsen 4:55.49 1
9 Burlington Grandi, Arena, Hines, Ustianowski 4:56.71 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Milwaukee Riverside Malone, Thames, Denton, Abdullah 4:06.05 3:55.91 4:44.10 4:13.66 3:33.08 4:06.05 5:24.69 10
2 Racine Case Lemke, Koker, Riser, Norris 5:34.34 5:02.25 4:03.40 4:27.47 3:52.70 4:59.57 4:22.12 8
3 Kenosha Indian Trail Randall, Gassie, Trifone, Parrish 5:13.28 3:50.28 3:31.53 4:27.76 5:48.09 4:51.86 4:43.83 6
4 Racine Horlick Muzia, DeRosia, Ortiz, Lyons 5:07.35 3:10.40 4:59.19 4:31.99 5:23.67 3:29.44 5:12.79 5
5 Racine Park 4:51.10 4:10.29 3:13.16 4:32.05 3:13.16 4:53.82 3:37.64 4
6 Oak Creek Senger, Rybarik, Lownik, Oleniczak 5:10.95 3:58.77 4:09.87 4:37.63 5:30.38 5:24.83 3:47.66 3

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenosha Tremper Aleena Villani, Marqee Hudrick, Riley Hansen, Abby Whynott 11:10.39 13:18.08 8:18.00 10:38.46 12:01.46 11:29.54 10
2 Oak Creek Mikayla Fox, Amanda Prelewicz, Olivia Schommer, Lauren Oleniczak 13:47.07 11:06.79 8:39.33 10:41.14 10:41.14 8:45.74 8
3 Catholic Central Cassie Reesman, Alexis Reesman, Kourtney Mulhollon, Kathleen Straube 13:20.76 12:22.17 13:59.82 10:51.02 9:39.41 9:19.88 6
4 Racine Case Katherine Kudrna, Erica Lemke, Jasmyne Short, Aaliyah Ford 13:16.11 9:17.96 11:13.63 11:20.43 14:44.56 14:03.74 5
5 Milwaukee Riverside Maleah Charley, Taylor Dinkins, Alexis Green, Alexis Tucker 10:48.32 8:59.06 12:44.88 12:08.45 10:55.61 8:37.20 4
6 The Prairie School Celine Stichert, Allysson Becker, Maddie Gloo, Samantha Smiley 14:09.24 13:52.58 15:57.47 13:52.58 11:06.07 17:29.05 3

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Adamiec Senior Kenosha Indian Trail 6' 6.08" 5' 1" 4' 11.17" 1.54m 10
2 Jessica McIntosh Sophomore Oak Creek 4' 4.20" 5' 0" 5' 9.60" 1.52m 8
3 Mason Wylie Freshman Oak Creek 4' 5.20" 4' 8" 3' 11.04" 1.42m 6
4 Rebecca Kressuk Sophomore Franklin B Team 5' 0.48" 4' 8" 5' 8.88" 1.42m 5
5 Kaitlin Bartlett Sophomore Racine Case 4' 7.62" 4' 6" 4' 3.30" 1.37m 4
6 Hannah Johansen Sophomore Racine Case 4' 0.06" 4' 6" 3' 5.04" 1.37m 3
7 Alexis Skalitzky Junior Kenosha Bradford 5' 0.32" 4' 4" 5' 2.92" 1.32m 2
  Meghan Jacobsen Freshman Franklin B Team NH NH NH NH -
  Molly Shannon Freshman Kenosha Tremper NH NH NH NH -
  Kaitlyn Kluver Senior Kenosha Tremper NH NH NH NH -
  Emily Ustianowski Sophomore Burlington NH NH NH NH -

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brittany Ehlen Senior Burlington 9' 9.72" 8' 10.92" 7' 9.96" 7' 8.88" 9' 0" 2.74m 10
2 Brianna Oelke Sophomore Franklin B Team 8' 3.90" 7' 7.80" 6' 9.90" 5' 11.10" 7' 6" 2.28m 8
3 Dominique Kasper Junior Oak Creek 5' 2.37" 5' 2.37" 5' 8.04" 5' 6.42" 6' 9" 2.05m 6

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Knuth Sophomore Oak Creek 17' 7.87" 18' 5.25" 18' 7.13" 18' 3.38" 15' 7.5" 20' 1.88" 4.76m 10
2 Kaitlin Bartlett Sophomore Racine Case 13' 9.99" 17' 1.15" 20' 0.59" 14' 11.04" 15' 6.5" 19' 3.26" 4.73m 8
3 Baryah Johnson Freshman Milwaukee Riverside 17' 10.69" 19' 10.55" 11' 3.79" 18' 4.20" 15' 3.5" 12' 8.31" 4.66m 6
4 Brianna Horton Junior Wauwatosa 18' 7.75" 11' 9.41" 12' 4.57" 18' 5.96" 14' 11" 16' 3.11" 4.54m 5
5 Natalie Parrish Senior Kenosha Indian Trail 13' 4.16" 17' 10.72" 16' 3.36" 16' 5.12" 14' 8" 12' 5.60" 4.47m 4
6 Ashley Malone Junior Milwaukee Riverside 15' 0.25" 15' 2" 10' 11.25" 17' 7.75" 14' 7" 14' 3.5" 4.44m 3
7 Jessica McIntosh Sophomore Oak Creek 10' 3.54" 11' 1.98" 11' 0.24" 18' 4.98" 14' 6" 11' 5.46" 4.41m 2
8 Molly Benavides Senior Burlington 17' 11.14" 12' 5.21" 10' 4.92" 17' 2.47" 14' 5.5" 12' 0.00" 4.40m 1
9 Haley Pyan Sophomore Franklin B Team 14' 6.22" 16' 8.10" 11' 9.45" 14' 9.68" 14' 4.5" 15' 8.03" 4.38m -
10 Katie Koker Freshman Racine Case 12' 8.19" 16' 6.36" 14' 11.55" 15' 4.68" 14' 3" 15' 2.97" 4.34m -
11 Arden Peterson Junior Burlington 10' 2.58" 18' 0.22" 13' 2.33" 12' 9.22" 14' 2.25" 13' 5.74" 4.32m -
12 Alexis Lindahl Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 16' 9.30" 10' 5.40" 14' 6.90" 17' 8.85" 13' 9" 16' 1.05" 4.19m -
13 Miracle Varnell Freshman Kenosha Tremper 17' 2.40" 11' 2.40" 10' 11.20" 10' 0" 13' 4" 14' 11.20" 4.06m -
14 Morgan Edwards Freshman Franklin B Team 11' 10.60" 10' 8.65" 9' 5.15" 15' 6" 12' 11" 14' 2.5" 3.93m -
15 Kaitlyn Kluver Senior Kenosha Tremper 15' 0.88" 10' 6.16" 9' 4.48" 12' 3.44" 12' 8" 15' 0.88" 3.86m -
16 Sina Cape Senior The Prairie School 14' 5.74" 15' 8.59" 13' 11.80" 13' 2.90" 12' 4.5" 13' 10.32" 3.77m -
17 Devin Liebich Freshman Kenosha Christian Life 8' 11.80" 12' 7.20" 9' 1.20" 9' 8.20" 11' 8" 10' 8.80" 3.55m -
18 Kayla Crump Freshman Wauwatosa 10' 8" 12' 5.76" 8' 0" 12' 3.20" 10' 8" 10' 8" 3.25m -
  Elayna Funk Junior Kenosha Bradford NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kara Gilmeister Junior Oak Creek 32' 3.98" 30' 9.5" 9.38m 10
2 Dakota Irek Sophomore Racine Horlick 24' 10.08" 30' 8" 9.34m 8
3 Kanemah Rambi Sophomore Kenosha Bradford 28' 5.22" 30' 3" 9.22m 6
4 Amber Lane Sophomore Oak Creek 28' 11.5" 28' 11.5" 8.82m 5
5 Angelica Ambrosini Sophomore Kenosha Bradford 37' 4.28" 28' 11.5" 8.82m 4
6 Emma Widmar   Racine Park 28' 2.36" 27' 4.5" 8.34m 3
7 Jessica McKenzie Sophomore Racine Case 34' 5.44" 26' 11" 8.20m 2
8 Daisy Ramirez Junior Racine Horlick 22' 9.24" 25' 10.5" 7.88m 1
9 Kamayjae Pattersen Freshman Racine Case 21' 9.66" 24' 6" 7.46m -
10 Kailey Kennow Freshman Kenosha Indian Trail 23' 9.18" 24' 3" 7.39m -
11 Nala Mallett Sophomore Milwaukee Riverside 26' 8.96" 22' 8" 6.90m -
12 Natonya Sharp Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 21' 9.90" 22' 6" 6.85m -
13 Paige Smith Junior Kenosha Tremper 16' 8.85" 21' 5.5" 6.54m -
14 Talore Williams Senior Milwaukee Riverside 21' 8.07" 21' 0.5" 6.41m -
15 Sina Cape Senior The Prairie School 21' 8.01" 20' 3" 6.17m -
16 Julia Reynoso Sophomore The Prairie School 19' 1.90" 20' 2" 6.14m -
17 Lauren Lessila Freshman Wauwatosa 22' 1.85" 19' 11.5" 6.08m -
18 Jenna Rosinki   Racine Park 21' 6.75" 17' 3" 5.25m -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Nala Mallett Sophomore Milwaukee Riverside 27' 5.12" 24' 3.04" 19' 3.20" 22' 8" 27' 2.40" 6.90m -
12 Natonya Sharp Junior Kenosha Indian Trail 23' 2.10" 27' 5.40" 27' 10.80" 22' 6" 20' 11.10" 6.85m -
14 Talore Williams Senior Milwaukee Riverside 26' 1.10" 23' 4.28" 22' 3.65" 21' 0.5" 15' 1.80" 6.41m -
15 Sina Cape Senior The Prairie School 14' 9.39" 18' 5.13" 20' 0.57" 20' 3" 14' 9.39" 6.17m -
16 Julia Reynoso Sophomore The Prairie School 21' 11.78" 21' 6.94" 25' 2.5" 20' 2" 18' 4.22" 6.14m -
17 Lauren Lessila Freshman Wauwatosa 16' 6.78" 16' 6.78" 16' 9.18" 19' 11.5" 17' 1.97" 6.08m -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kara Gilmeister Junior Oak Creek 28' 0.25" 30' 9.5" 9.38m 10
2 Dakota Irek Sophomore Racine Horlick 22' 4.64" 30' 8" 9.34m 8
3 Kanemah Rambi Sophomore Kenosha Bradford 32' 8.04" 30' 3" 9.22m 6
4 Amber Lane Sophomore Oak Creek 28' 11.5" 28' 11.5" 8.82m 5
5 Angelica Ambrosini Sophomore Kenosha Bradford 23' 2" 28' 11.5" 8.82m 4
7 Jessica McKenzie Sophomore Racine Case 33' 7.75" 26' 11" 8.20m 2
8 Daisy Ramirez Junior Racine Horlick 27' 2.03" 25' 10.5" 7.88m 1
9 Kamayjae Pattersen Freshman Racine Case 24' 0.12" 24' 6" 7.46m -
10 Kailey Kennow Freshman Kenosha Indian Trail 30' 6.66" 24' 3" 7.39m -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Emma Widmar   Racine Park 28' 2.36" 27' 7.79" 29' 10.07" 29' 6.78" 27' 4.5" 8.34m 3
13 Paige Smith Junior Kenosha Tremper 16' 3.70" 21' 10.65" 24' 2.97" 19' 11.48" 21' 5.5" 6.54m -
18 Jenna Rosinki   Racine Park 14' 7.95" 15' 6.30" 20' 10.47" 14' 1.74" 17' 3" 5.25m -