April 3, 2015
|
Birmingham-Southern - Birmingham, AL

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katelin Barber SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 11.86 9.02 14.12 14.95 14.35 15.42 10.20 10
2 Kimberly Ruch JR-3 Samford 12.36 15.95 14.34 10.14 11.13 12.36 15.08 8
3 Ackiesha Burnett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 12.58 10.19 11.45 11.95 10.82 13.84 9.56 6
4 Abigail Cutcliffe SO-2 Samford 12.59 15.11 15.87 9.45 16.37 8.94 14.73 5
5 Khadijah Jannah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 12.69 15.23 15.23 13.96 15.74 16.12 15.36 4
6 DeAria Riley FR-1 Montevallo 12.88 16.10 9.02 11.47 15.98 14.82 15.59 3
7 Milan McGruder-Barbee FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 12.92 13.83 14.99 16.54 16.28 16.28 10.60 2
8 Jothani Dixon SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 12.98 16.75 9.87 13.37 11.82 15.32 13.76 1
9 Brianna Bryant FR-1 Montevallo 13.01 16.40 9.89 16.66 15.75 16.79 9.89 -
10 Nascri Hinds Junior Concordia-Selma 13.02 9.64 12.63 14.33 9.64 14.46 15.76 -
11 Toangela Glaze FR-1 Miles 13.11 16.78 16.92 15.34 9.57 9.71 12.98 -
12 Rochelle Knight SO-2 Miles 13.45 12.78 13.86 11.17 11.17 9.55 9.96 -
13 Lilvincier Taylor FR-1 Miles 13.45 11.03 11.30 13.45 16.28 13.45 12.51 -
14 Kabree Randolph Freshman Concordia-Selma 13.50 15.12 14.58 10.40 11.34 11.07 13.37 -
15 Shamia Buchanan FR-1 Miles 13.57 11.67 11.95 16.42 9.64 16.29 9.64 -
16 D'Miyah Foster FR-1 Montevallo 13.64 12.01 13.64 14.19 13.78 10.78 10.37 -
17 Ashley Curry SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 14.01 9.95 12.89 10.09 14.57 16.54 14.01 -
18 Brandi Hatter JR-3 Montevallo 14.42 13.70 14.14 11.83 12.69 10.24 12.98 -
  Claudia Brunson SO-2 Millsaps FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Toangela Glaze FR-1 Miles 16.39 13.11 16.92 10.23 11.28 12.07 -
13 Lilvincier Taylor FR-1 Miles 15.47 13.45 14.93 17.22 15.20 13.32 -
15 Shamia Buchanan FR-1 Miles 16.70 13.57 14.39 12.08 13.57 10.05 -
17 Ashley Curry SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 14.71 14.01 14.99 12.61 16.26 16.54 -
18 Brandi Hatter JR-3 Montevallo 10.82 14.42 11.40 14.86 10.67 10.24 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 DeAria Riley FR-1 Montevallo 14.04 12.88 3
8 Jothani Dixon SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 15.71 12.98 1
9 Brianna Bryant FR-1 Montevallo 10.02 13.01 -
10 Nascri Hinds Junior Concordia-Selma 10.42 13.02 -
12 Rochelle Knight SO-2 Miles 15.87 13.45 -
14 Kabree Randolph Freshman Concordia-Selma 12.83 13.50 -
16 D'Miyah Foster FR-1 Montevallo 14.87 13.64 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katelin Barber SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 11.86 9.73 8.42 11.63 8.90 10
2 Kimberly Ruch JR-3 Samford 12.36 15.21 15.21 9.27 14.47 8
3 Ackiesha Burnett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 12.58 12.96 11.58 10.32 11.20 6
4 Abigail Cutcliffe SO-2 Samford 12.59 13.60 10.83 14.86 14.99 5
5 Khadijah Jannah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 12.69 11.55 11.04 10.79 9.78 4
7 Milan McGruder-Barbee FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 12.92 10.73 10.99 13.96 12.79 2
  Claudia Brunson SO-2 Millsaps FS FS FS FS FS -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kimberly Ruch JR-3 Samford 29.99 18.05 32.53 31.77 25.41 10 2.0
2 Abigail Cutcliffe SO-2 Samford 17.80 30.76 32.54 25.42 25.42 8 2.0
3 DeAria Riley FR-1 Montevallo 23.00 28.69 26.62 20.42 25.84 6 1.9
4 Nascri Hinds Junior Concordia-Selma 29.88 24.90 20.45 19.40 26.21 5 1.9
5 Brianna Bryant FR-1 Montevallo 31.60 27.39 25.02 28.44 26.33 4 1.9
6 Milan McGruder-Barbee FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 26.38 28.49 27.97 22.16 26.38 3 2.0
7 Alysse Bishop JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 31.23 31.76 28.05 21.17 26.46 2 2.0
8 Ifeoma Anwah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 32.57 25.69 19.86 20.92 26.48 1 2.0
9 Sage Jordan SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 19.11 21.49 23.35 29.45 26.53 - 1.9
10 Jamia Crutcher FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 33.87 26.62 30.11 29.57 26.88 - 1.9
11 Lauren Davis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 26.73 19.98 25.92 28.08 27.00 - 1.9
12 Kabree Randolph Freshman Concordia-Selma 26.20 21.34 23.50 25.93 27.01 - 2.0
13 Markia Robinson JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 28.24 34.48 30.95 22.27 27.15 - 1.9
14 Jothani Dixon SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 24.66 30.41 24.66 24.66 27.39 - -0.1
15 Rochelle Knight SO-2 Miles 27.01 35.73 31.51 35.73 28.13 - 2.0
16 Brittany Chisholm SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 28.07 29.22 24.63 20.05 28.64 - -0.1
17 Lilvincier Taylor FR-1 Miles 28.09 22.36 28.66 29.52 28.66 - -0.1
18 Shamia Buchanan FR-1 Miles 26.38 24.65 24.65 28.70 28.99 - -0.1
19 Ashley Curry SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 34.25 34.54 25.98 27.46 29.52 - -0.1
20 Marlee Webb FR-1 Montevallo 31.87 27.06 29.16 32.47 30.06 - -0.1
21 Alexis Joiner FR-1 Miles 37.34 27.07 30.18 27.69 31.11 - -0.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jothani Dixon SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 27.39 25.75 23.29 26.85 19.18 21.92 22.46 -
16 Brittany Chisholm SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 28.64 25.49 36.66 37.24 23.78 20.05 21.77 -
17 Lilvincier Taylor FR-1 Miles 28.66 32.39 32.96 23.51 29.81 29.52 34.68 -
18 Shamia Buchanan FR-1 Miles 28.99 32.47 27.25 34.50 29.28 26.38 36.53 -
19 Ashley Curry SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 29.52 31.59 23.03 33.66 33.36 27.46 30.41 -
20 Marlee Webb FR-1 Montevallo 30.06 36.08 30.67 25.86 23.45 22.25 21.05 -
21 Alexis Joiner FR-1 Miles 31.11 28.63 22.71 29.25 29.87 33.60 32.98 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 DeAria Riley FR-1 Montevallo 31.01 24.04 24.29 33.60 25.84 6
4 Nascri Hinds Junior Concordia-Selma 20.97 23.59 22.81 22.02 26.21 5
5 Brianna Bryant FR-1 Montevallo 29.23 33.44 27.65 23.17 26.33 4
9 Sage Jordan SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 33.17 26.80 27.33 22.55 26.53 -
10 Jamia Crutcher FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 27.69 34.95 21.78 25.00 26.88 -
11 Lauren Davis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 28.35 18.90 20.79 19.98 27.00 -
13 Markia Robinson JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 35.03 27.70 34.48 33.13 27.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kimberly Ruch JR-3 Samford 25.41 10
2 Abigail Cutcliffe SO-2 Samford 25.42 8
6 Milan McGruder-Barbee FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 26.38 3
7 Alysse Bishop JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 26.46 2
8 Ifeoma Anwah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 26.48 1
12 Kabree Randolph Freshman Concordia-Selma 27.01 -
15 Rochelle Knight SO-2 Miles 28.13 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sage Jordan SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 49.70 59.88 1:05.27 1:16.05 1:04.08 10
2 Tiarra Goode SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 46.13 59.91 1:11.30 1:15.49 1:04.11 8
3 Halle Knowles JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:05.85 1:01.54 1:13.24 59.70 1:06.47 6
4 Lauren Davis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:15.06 1:02.55 1:02.55 1:10.06 1:01.30 5
5 Jamia Crutcher FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:13.58 1:03.98 53.11 1:16.78 52.47 4
6 Kia Dowdell SO-2 Miles 1:22.50 1:08.18 54.55 1:10.23 1:25.91 3
7 Brandi Hatter JR-3 Montevallo 1:09.76 1:08.39 51.30 1:14.55 1:08.39 2
8 Ally Rincon SO-2 Millsaps 48.51 1:09.29 1:14.84 52.66 1:24.54 1
9 Marlee Webb FR-1 Montevallo 1:02.93 1:10.70 50.91 1:22.72 1:02.22 -
10 Adrina Johnson Senior Concordia-Selma 1:07.63 1:11.18 1:25.42 1:01.22 1:19.73 -
11 rebecca white FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:19.77 1:15.97 1:29.65 1:35.73 1:25.85 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Brandi Hatter JR-3 Montevallo 1:08.39 1:18.65 1:25.49 2
9 Marlee Webb FR-1 Montevallo 1:10.70 1:05.05 1:23.43 -
10 Adrina Johnson Senior Concordia-Selma 1:11.18 1:09.05 1:06.20 -
11 rebecca white FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:15.97 57.74 1:00.78 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sage Jordan SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 59.88 58.09 1:05.27 42.52 48.51 10
2 Tiarra Goode SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 59.91 58.12 1:02.31 1:14.89 54.52 8
3 Halle Knowles JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:01.54 1:16.93 1:00.93 1:13.24 57.85 6
4 Lauren Davis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:02.55 43.79 1:00.05 56.92 59.43 5
5 Jamia Crutcher FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:03.98 1:09.74 1:11.02 1:09.10 1:10.38 4
6 Kia Dowdell SO-2 Miles 1:08.18 1:02.73 1:00.00 1:04.09 1:00.00 3
8 Ally Rincon SO-2 Millsaps 1:09.29 1:03.06 1:12.07 1:06.52 59.59 1

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Brakke JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:33.71 1:58.36 1:56.82 10
2 Mikaela Thurber SR-4 Millsaps 2:34.33 2:18.90 3:00.57 8
3 Vanessa Cardwell FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:34.69 2:48.62 2:13.04 6
4 Heather Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:37.29 2:27.86 2:56.17 5
5 Emma Moore FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:45.45 2:45.45 2:02.44 4
6 Ontreal Harris Freshman Concordia-Selma 2:47.66 2:30.90 3:14.49 3
7 rebecca white FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:51.52 2:34.37 3:08.68 2
8 Mary Margaret Jackson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:52.61 3:32.31 2:31.90 1
9 Gabby Rincon SO-2 Millsaps 2:56.93 3:04.01 3:39.40 -
10 Guybrielle Madison JR-3 Miles 3:27.40 2:50.07 2:52.15 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Ontreal Harris Freshman Concordia-Selma 2:57.72 2:47.66 3
7 rebecca white FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:48.09 2:51.52 2
9 Gabby Rincon SO-2 Millsaps 2:35.70 2:56.93 -
10 Guybrielle Madison JR-3 Miles 3:10.81 3:27.40 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Brakke JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:12.14 2:33.71 3:05.99 10
2 Mikaela Thurber SR-4 Millsaps 2:01.92 2:34.33 2:32.79 8
3 Vanessa Cardwell FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:56.35 2:34.69 3:05.63 6
4 Heather Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:35.72 2:37.29 2:04.26 5
5 Emma Moore FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:27.25 2:45.45 2:18.98 4
8 Mary Margaret Jackson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:56.07 2:52.61 3:02.97 1

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Leinheiser SO-2 Montevallo 5:18.90 5:44.53 5:38.83 4:44.73 4:39.04 5:21.75 5:16.05 10
2 Emma Garner FR-1 Samford 5:07.91 4:44.67 6:08.91 4:50.48 5:39.87 4:53.39 6:17.63 8
3 Ashlie Anderson FR-1 Montevallo 3:38.37 4:11.73 3:35.34 5:03.29 4:51.16 5:51.82 4:14.77 6
4 Nicole Kotval FR-1 Spring Hill 5:37.97 6:32.77 6:14.50 5:04.47 4:49.25 4:34.03 3:48.36 5
5 Mikaela Thurber SR-4 Millsaps 4:59.98 6:27.48 5:31.23 5:12.48 3:44.99 3:48.11 5:18.73 4
6 Taylor Gerard FR-1 Montevallo 5:06.21 5:25.34 4:34.31 5:18.96 4:27.93 4:43.88 5:41.29 3
7 Heather Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:21.88 5:43.71 4:18.60 5:27.34 6:59.00 7:05.55 6:39.36 2
8 Victoria Ports SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 7:12.22 6:51.96 5:30.92 5:37.67 5:10.66 5:54.56 5:57.93 1

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sierra Millsaps FR-1 Montevallo 21:32.02 18:43.49 10
2 Hannah Evans FR-1 Montevallo 24:15.29 19:14.99 8
3 Kailey Williams SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 19:59.66 19:24.71 6
4 Elise Pittman SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 23:07.97 19:36.24 5
5 Katherine Terino SO-2 Montevallo 16:54.66 19:39.83 4
6 Amber Powell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 25:34.92 19:49.86 3
7 Morgan Reynolds FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 15:05.21 20:40.01 2
8 Allison Justus SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 19:36.93 21:05.51 1
9 Katie Vanover SR-4 Montevallo 24:56.54 21:41.34 -
10 Sarah Smith SO-2 Millsaps 16:43.43 22:17.90 -
  Chloe Whitworth JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ackiesha Burnett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 10.33 11.74 14.14 17.11 10
2 Ashley Cope   UNAT-Samford 12.44 14.01 14.29 10.15 8
3 Jordan Highsmith JR-3 Samford 17.19 19.32 15.21 13.08 6
4 Errin Perry FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19.14 16.11 15.95 18.03 5
5 Qiona Payton FR-1 Samford 17.14 20.60 16.48 14.34 4
6 Ashley Curry SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 16.13 20.20 17.72 16.48 3
7 Markia Robinson JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 20.84 18.47 18.28 18.10 2
8 Vanita Pulliam JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 22.97 17.66 18.98 23.92 1
9 Ansley Bates FR-1 Samford 21.39 25.06 19.27 22.74 -
  Mariah Tolbert SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Errin Perry FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19.14 17.07 20.58 11.33 15.95 16.59 5
6 Ashley Curry SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 15.60 16.13 13.12 20.03 17.72 12.41 3
7 Markia Robinson JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.98 22.49 12.98 22.85 18.28 22.67 2
8 Vanita Pulliam JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 21.07 16.52 18.60 17.09 18.98 16.14 1
9 Ansley Bates FR-1 Samford 21.01 24.67 23.13 21.78 19.27 23.32 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ackiesha Burnett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 10.18 13.58 14.99 17.68 13.01 14.14 10
2 Ashley Cope   UNAT-Samford 17.01 14.15 14.87 15.72 11.29 14.29 8
3 Jordan Highsmith JR-3 Samford 16.13 15.67 19.02 15.82 18.10 15.21 6
5 Qiona Payton FR-1 Samford 16.15 14.51 14.84 15.66 19.29 16.48 4
  Mariah Tolbert SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victoria Wicks FR-1 Samford 1:03.58 57.86 59.77 51.50 49.60 10
2 Qiona Payton FR-1 Samford 1:05.87 1:06.53 49.41 1:24.98 48.09 8
3 Margret Grogan JR-3 Samford 1:09.17 1:23.01 1:19.55 1:12.63 1:24.39 6
4 Namena Bojang FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:09.40 1:17.73 56.22 1:23.98 1:26.06 5
5 Lisette Ponce FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:09.76 50.23 1:12.55 1:20.93 1:16.74 4
6 Constance Martin SR-4 Miles 1:15.08 1:00.82 1:20.34 1:03.07 1:31.60 3

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cheyenne Thompson SO-2 Montevallo 9:43.65 13:42.74 8:47.40 12:11.32 11:43.19 10
2 Lauren Recchia SR-4 Montevallo 15:12.74 10:47.75 15:56.91 13:44.41 12:16.08 8
3 Gabrielle Hantak FR-1 Spring Hill 14:12.66 10:58.87 10:51.12 10:51.12 12:55.14 6
4 Emma Moore FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 13:25.06 9:59.69 9:35.05 9:59.69 13:41.49 5
5 Mary Margaret Jackson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 10:30.26 17:39.18 13:51.59 13:34.08 14:35.35 4

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Birmingham-Southern Milan McGruder-Barbee, Tiarra Goode, Karmin Shute, Markia Robinson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 Samford Kimberly Ruch, Abigail Cutcliffe, Qiona Payton, Victoria Wicks 41.31 50.06 48.60 53.46 35.00 10
2 Montevallo Brianna Bryant, Yasmin Pettway, DeAria Riley, D'Miyah Foster 55.52 44.42 50.47 1:00.57 37.35 8
3 Miles Rochelle Knight, Kia Dowdell, Lilvincier Taylor, Shamia Buchanan 47.14 51.75 51.23 45.09 59.43 6
4 Concordia-Selma Casmia Buffington, Ontreal Harris, Nascri Hinds, Kabree Randolph 1:03.57 54.85 51.26 53.83 54.34 5

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Montevallo Brianna Bryant, Yasmin Pettway, Anna Leinheiser, Cheyenne Thompson 4:14.01 5:07.36 10

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Courtney Prengaman SO-2 Samford 2.14m 2.10m 1.79m 1.67m 1.22m 1.47m 5' 5.75" 10
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
2 Ciaira Hughes SO-2 Oglethorpe 1.96m 1.68m 1.33m 1.62m 2.03m 1.65m 5' 3.75" 8
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Sierra Stevenson SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1.49m 1.47m 1.13m 1.62m 1.67m 1.91m 5' 3.75" 6
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
4 Carrie Neill FR-1 Samford 1.16m 1.35m 1.22m 1.57m 1.48m 1.82m 5' 1.75" 5
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
5 Alyssa Amberson SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1.35m 1.38m 1.37m 1.52m 1.35m 1.88m 4' 11.75" 4
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Shelby Kaup JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1.44m 1.85m 1.87m 1.52m 1.52m 1.08m 4' 11.75" 3
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
7 Becky Johnson   UNAT-Samford 1.66m 1.95m 1.16m 1.52m 1.92m 1.20m 4' 11.75" 2
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
8 Harper DeWine SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1.23m 1.85m 1.40m 1.47m 1.47m 1.10m 4' 9.75" 1
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
9 Lauren Pearson FR-1 Montevallo 1.16m 1.12m 1.25m 1.47m 1.78m 1.18m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
  • 1.57
  • 1.62
10 Ansley Bates FR-1 Samford 1.35m 1.71m 1.65m 1.47m 1.44m 1.29m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
11 Keneisha Lewis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1.21m 1.31m 1.42m 1.42m 1.42m 1.29m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
12 Lena Barrett FR-1 Millsaps 1.41m 1.83m 0.99m 1.42m 1.09m 1.55m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
13 Rochelle Knight SO-2 Miles 1.74m 0.99m 1.44m 1.37m 1.62m 1.45m 4' 6" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
  • 1.47
  • 1.52
  • 1.57
  • 1.62
  • 1.67
13 Eboni Johnson SR-4 Miles 1.30m 1.62m 1.10m 1.37m 1.23m 1.56m 4' 6" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Constance Martin SR-4 Miles NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lindsey Kessler   UNAT-Samford 3.37m 2.66m 3.70m 4.11m 12' 1.5" 10
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.81
    XX
2 Lauren Torsch FR-1 Samford 2.74m 3.47m 3.30m 3.60m 10' 10" 8
  • 2.85
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
3 Nanette Weitzman SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2.87m 3.62m 3.15m 2.74m 10' 4" 6
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
4 Harper DeWine SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2.22m 2.46m 3.00m 3.45m 9' 10" 5
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
5 Marcie Roberts FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3.69m 3.78m 3.00m 2.94m 9' 10" 4
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
6 Katheryn Woodruff JR-3 Samford 2.37m 3.31m 2.85m 2.76m 9' 4.25" 3
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
7 Katie Bradner SO-2 Montevallo 2.30m 1.82m 2.40m 2.45m 7' 10.5" 2
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    XXO
  • 2.55
    XXX
8 gaffney taylor FR-1 Oglethorpe 1.58m 1.89m 2.10m 2.71m 6' 10.75" 1
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    XXX
  Katie Vanover SR-4 Montevallo NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.10
    XXX
  Emily Eustace SO-2 Samford NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.15
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Tiana Pisoni FR-1 Samford 5.14m 4.18m 5.65m 18' 6.5" 10 2.1
  • 5.65 (2.1)
  • 5.49 (1.9)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Jordan Highsmith JR-3 Samford 5.94m 6.10m 5.45m 17' 10.75" 8 1.9
  • 4.24 (1.5)
  • 5.39 (2.7)
  • 5.45 (1.9)
  • 5.43 (0.7)
3 Alex Briscoe JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 6.84m 6.05m 5.26m 17' 3.25" 6 0.6
  • 5.26 (0.6)
  • 5.25 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  •  
4 Halle Knowles JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4.32m 5.04m 4.85m 15' 11" 4.5 3.0
  • 3.62 (3.0)
  • 4.85 (3.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (1.1)
4 Hannah Hardy SR-4 Samford 4.75m 5.72m 4.85m 15' 11" 4.5 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54 (1.3)
6 Lauren Pearson FR-1 Montevallo 4.67m 4.91m 4.72m 15' 6" 3 0.6
  • 4.32 (0.8)
  • 4.72 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Katie Orr FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 3.67m 3.53m 4.47m 14' 8" 2 2.1
  • 4.45 (2.2)
  • 4.11 (1.1)
  • 4.47 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
8 Alyssa Amberson SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 3.91m 3.13m 4.35m 14' 3.25" 1 0.8
  • 4.28 (1.9)
  • 4.29 (2.7)
  • 4.35 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
9 Tila Green FR-1 Montevallo 4.81m 4.15m 4.11m 13' 6" - +0.0
  • 3.61 (0.5)
  • 3.65 (1.6)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
  • 3.96 (1.4)
10 Lilvincier Taylor FR-1 Miles 3.74m 4.43m 4.06m 13' 4" - 1.9
  • 3.83 (1.5)
  • 4.02 (2.1)
  • 4.06 (1.9)
  • PASS  
11 Jothani Dixon SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 3.38m 3.86m 4.02m 13' 2.25" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02 (1.9)
  • 3.93 (3.0)
12 Brittany Chisholm SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 4.52m 4.41m 3.80m 12' 5.75" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 3.65 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.80 (0.8)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Halle Knowles JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4.85m 4.51m 5.58m 15' 11" 4.5 3.0
6 Lauren Pearson FR-1 Montevallo 4.72m 6.14m 5.14m 15' 6" 3 0.6
7 Katie Orr FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4.47m 5.63m 4.38m 14' 8" 2 2.1
8 Alyssa Amberson SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4.35m 3.61m 4.22m 14' 3.25" 1 0.8
10 Lilvincier Taylor FR-1 Miles 4.06m 4.47m 3.69m 13' 4" - 1.9
11 Jothani Dixon SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4.02m 4.14m 3.06m 13' 2.25" - 1.9
12 Brittany Chisholm SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 3.80m 3.72m 4.45m 12' 5.75" - 0.8
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Tiana Pisoni FR-1 Samford 7.29m 5.65m 7.18m 4.46m 18' 6.5" 10 2.1
2 Jordan Highsmith JR-3 Samford 7.03m 5.45m 4.96m 5.29m 17' 10.75" 8 1.9
3 Alex Briscoe JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4.00m 5.26m 6.21m 5.58m 17' 3.25" 6 0.6
4 Hannah Hardy SR-4 Samford 5.48m 4.85m 5.38m 6.31m 15' 11" 4.5 0.4
9 Tila Green FR-1 Montevallo 2.88m 4.11m 2.96m 5.30m 13' 6" - +0.0

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tiana Pisoni FR-1 Samford 11.76m 38' 7" 10
  • 11.76 (0.1)
  • 11.58 (0.1)
  •  
  •  
2 Hannah Hardy SR-4 Samford 10.08m 33' 1" 8
  • 10.08 (1.7)
  •  
  •  
  •  
3 Katie Orr FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.87m 32' 4.75" 6
  •  
  • 9.03 (0.8)
  •  
  • 9.87 (1.2)
4 Lisette Ponce FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9.75m 32' 0" 5
  • 9.75 (0.7)
  •  
  •  
  •  
5 Halle Knowles JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 9.69m 31' 9.5" 4
  • 9.43 (0.3)
  • 9.69 (0.1)
  • 9.58 (+0.0)
  •  
6 Alyssa Amberson SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 9.37m 30' 9" 3
  • 9.02 (+0.0)
  • 9.18 (0.7)
  • 9.18 (+0.0)
  • 9.37 (1.2)
7 Tila Green FR-1 Montevallo 9.28m 30' 5.5" 2
  • 9.28 (0.6)
  • 9.20 (2.2)
  •  
  •  
8 Brittany Chisholm SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
  • 8.84 (0.1)
  •  
  •  
  • 9.10 (1.5)
  Lauren Pearson FR-1 Montevallo NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jordan Highsmith JR-3 Samford NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aerial Horton SO-2 Samford 9.77m 11.67m 13.57m 14.93m 15.74m 44' 6.25" 10
  • 11.94  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
2 Katelyn Poole SR-4 Samford 11.48m 14.02m 13.35m 16.42m 14.02m 43' 9.75" 8
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
  • 13.35  
3 Dierdre Duncan SR-4 Oglethorpe 15.03m 11.75m 12.63m 13.51m 9.85m 41' 5.25" 6
  • 11.80  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.63  
4 Alisia Matthews SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 13.45m 9.91m 12.23m 12.23m 10.03m 40' 1.5" 5
  • 10.99  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.23  
5 Earen Robinson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11.29m 8.82m 11.76m 11.41m 8.35m 38' 7" 4
  • 10.61  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.76  
6 D'Leisha Dent FR-1 Miles 12.17m 9.87m 11.48m 14.12m 8.15m 37' 8" 3
  • 11.06  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
7 Korinne Sauvage FR-1 Spring Hill 8.81m 8.47m 11.15m 11.04m 10.59m 36' 7" 2
  • 11.15  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.61  
8 Hillary Jackson SR-4 Montevallo 7.52m 11.81m 10.74m 10.95m 12.14m 35' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.74  
9 Vanita Pulliam JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 10.97m 12.98m 10.06m 10.46m 11.57m 33' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.00  
  • 10.06  
  •  
10 Kadejia Cheatom SO-2 Montevallo 12.05m 10.74m 10.04m 8.23m 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
  •  
  •  
11 Bonny Wagener JR-3 Oglethorpe 11.51m 11.01m 10.01m 7.81m 11.21m 32' 10.25" -
  • 9.78  
  • 10.01  
  •  
  •  
12 Elisha Williams SO-2 Montevallo 11.92m 8.14m 9.46m 10.60m 9.46m 31' 0.5" -
  • 9.46  
  •  
  •  
  •  
13 April Lee FR-1 Montevallo 6.47m 7.38m 9.11m 8.20m 8.84m 29' 10.75" -
  • 9.11  
  •  
  •  
  •  
14 Nanette Weitzman SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.27m 8.11m 9.01m 10.54m 8.29m 29' 6.75" -
  • 9.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Tiana Drinkard SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.73m 8.81m 8.39m 8.47m 9.31m 27' 6.5" -
  • 8.39  
  •  
  •  
  •  
16 Meghan Bass FR-1 Miles 9.95m 5.58m 7.65m 9.56m 9.64m 25' 1.25" -
  • 7.65  
  •  
  •  
  •  
17 Claudia Brunson SO-2 Millsaps 8.98m 6.85m 7.61m 8.22m 9.36m 24' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.61  
  • FOUL  
18 Ebony McNeil FR-1 Miles 7.08m 5.65m 7.53m 8.13m 7.00m 24' 8.5" -
  • 7.53  
  •  
  •  
  •  
19 Hannah Jacobs SO-2 Oglethorpe 6.62m 4.47m 5.38m 4.73m 5.16m 17' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
  •  
  •  
  Brianna Jones SR-4 Miles FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Kadejia Cheatom SO-2 Montevallo 10.04m 12.45m 7.43m 32' 11.25" -
11 Bonny Wagener JR-3 Oglethorpe 10.01m 7.71m 12.01m 32' 10.25" -
13 April Lee FR-1 Montevallo 9.11m 11.39m 10.48m 29' 10.75" -
14 Nanette Weitzman SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9.01m 11.53m 9.46m 29' 6.75" -
15 Tiana Drinkard SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.39m 7.30m 7.22m 27' 6.5" -
16 Meghan Bass FR-1 Miles 7.65m 5.89m 9.49m 25' 1.25" -
17 Claudia Brunson SO-2 Millsaps 7.61m 9.74m 5.56m 24' 11.75" -
18 Ebony McNeil FR-1 Miles 7.53m 8.89m 5.95m 24' 8.5" -
19 Hannah Jacobs SO-2 Oglethorpe 5.38m 4.63m 5.70m 17' 8" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aerial Horton SO-2 Samford 13.16m 11.67m 13.57m 9.77m 16.83m 44' 6.25" 10
2 Katelyn Poole SR-4 Samford 14.82m 13.22m 13.35m 17.22m 12.82m 43' 9.75" 8
3 Dierdre Duncan SR-4 Oglethorpe 10.99m 10.10m 12.63m 14.90m 15.03m 41' 5.25" 6
4 Alisia Matthews SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 9.29m 12.11m 12.23m 11.86m 12.84m 40' 1.5" 5
5 Earen Robinson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 10.82m 9.64m 11.76m 9.06m 12.35m 38' 7" 4
6 D'Leisha Dent FR-1 Miles 8.15m 12.17m 11.48m 13.66m 13.32m 37' 8" 3
7 Korinne Sauvage FR-1 Spring Hill 10.37m 11.48m 11.15m 8.47m 10.37m 36' 7" 2
8 Hillary Jackson SR-4 Montevallo 11.81m 8.38m 10.74m 8.06m 13.43m 35' 3" 1
9 Vanita Pulliam JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.77m 8.75m 10.06m 12.47m 7.24m 33' 0.25" -
12 Elisha Williams SO-2 Montevallo 12.01m 10.60m 9.46m 10.78m 9.84m 31' 0.5" -
  Brianna Jones SR-4 Miles FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nanette Weitzman SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 47.21m 43.81m 28.71m 37.77m 46.08m 123' 11" 10
  • 33.10  
  • 37.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.02  
2 Jenna Johnson SR-4 Millsaps 42.40m 26.82m 46.75m 36.24m 35.15m 118' 11" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.24  
  • 34.00  
3 Alisia Matthews SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 41.27m 28.22m 33.51m 35.27m 44.79m 115' 8" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 32.39  
  • 35.10  
  • 35.27  
4 Hillary Jackson SR-4 Montevallo 33.95m 43.02m 28.23m 33.61m 35.29m 110' 3" 5
  • 33.61  
  • 32.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kadejia Cheatom SO-2 Montevallo 26.07m 22.60m 29.84m 28.97m 26.07m 95' 0" 4
  • 28.97  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
6 Morgan Booth SO-2 Montevallo 34.25m 37.10m 21.12m 28.54m 32.82m 93' 8" 3
  • 28.54  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7 Tiana Drinkard SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 32.36m 20.92m 20.92m 27.90m 33.20m 91' 6" 2
  • 27.90  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
8 Earen Robinson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 24.70m 20.99m 29.15m 24.70m 30.13m 81' 0" 1
  • 24.70  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9 Tori Morgan JR-3 Millsaps 19.47m 29.31m 23.59m 22.90m 19.92m 75' 1" -
  • 22.90  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
10 Signe Englert JR-3 Millsaps 24.67m 21.18m 26.11m 20.56m 21.18m 67' 5" -
  • 20.56  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Kadejia Cheatom SO-2 Montevallo 37.08m 28.97m 33.89m 22.31m 22.89m 34.18m 95' 0" 4
7 Tiana Drinkard SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 19.81m 27.90m 31.53m 26.23m 35.15m 30.13m 91' 6" 2
8 Earen Robinson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 32.11m 24.70m 25.69m 21.24m 17.54m 19.27m 81' 0" 1
9 Tori Morgan JR-3 Millsaps 28.17m 22.90m 19.01m 16.95m 19.69m 24.73m 75' 1" -
10 Signe Englert JR-3 Millsaps 23.23m 20.56m 25.91m 20.97m 23.23m 19.94m 67' 5" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nanette Weitzman SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 46.08m 37.77m 31.35m 41.55m 123' 11" 10
2 Jenna Johnson SR-4 Millsaps 45.66m 36.24m 39.86m 27.90m 118' 11" 8
3 Alisia Matthews SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 31.39m 35.27m 32.80m 45.85m 115' 8" 6
4 Hillary Jackson SR-4 Montevallo 34.95m 33.61m 41.34m 28.57m 110' 3" 5
6 Morgan Booth SO-2 Montevallo 31.96m 28.54m 35.39m 36.82m 93' 8" 3

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aerial Horton SO-2 Samford 47.81m 52.59m 61.67m 156' 10" 10
  • 47.81  
  • 46.58  
  • 44.42  
2 Jenna Johnson SR-4 Millsaps 44.84m 42.15m 48.88m 147' 1" 8
  • 44.84  
3 Katelyn Poole SR-4 Samford 44.60m 47.72m 51.74m 146' 4" 6
  • 43.61  
  • 44.20  
  • 44.60  
4 Earen Robinson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 43.84m 43.84m 52.61m 143' 10" 5
  • 38.30  
  • 43.84  
  • 42.21  
5 Alisia Matthews SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 43.02m 31.83m 51.62m 141' 2" 4
  • 42.74  
  • 43.02  
6 Nanette Weitzman SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 40.18m 48.62m 46.61m 131' 10" 3
  • 40.18  
  • 33.56  
7 Emory Builta SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 36.01m 45.73m 28.45m 118' 2" 2
  • 36.01  
8 Bonny Wagener JR-3 Oglethorpe 32.78m 32.78m 31.14m 107' 6" 1
  • 32.78  
  • 31.86  
9 Allie Crump JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 32.40m 40.50m 35.32m 106' 3" -
  • 32.40  
  • 30.81  
10 Hillary Jackson SR-4 Montevallo 28.57m 30.00m 25.14m 93' 9" -
  • 28.57  
  • 28.13  
11 Tori Morgan JR-3 Millsaps 28.54m 22.83m 23.40m 93' 8" -
  • 25.07  
  • 25.47  
  • 27.58  
  • 28.54  
12 Tiana Drinkard SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 27.60m 20.15m 26.77m 90' 7" -
  • 25.58  
  • 24.17  
  • 26.75  
  • 27.60  
13 Kadejia Cheatom SO-2 Montevallo 26.47m 19.32m 24.35m 86' 10" -
  • 26.47  
  • 25.09  
14 Elisha Williams SO-2 Montevallo 18.69m 17.94m 16.07m 61' 4" -
  • 18.69  
  •  
15 Meghan Bass FR-1 Miles 15.52m 10.86m 14.74m 50' 11" -
  • 15.52  
16 Antwaneshia Green SO-2 Miles 14.82m 18.08m 13.04m 48' 7" -
  • 14.82  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Bonny Wagener JR-3 Oglethorpe 32.78m 107' 6" 1
10 Hillary Jackson SR-4 Montevallo 28.57m 93' 9" -
11 Tori Morgan JR-3 Millsaps 28.54m 93' 8" -
12 Tiana Drinkard SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 27.60m 90' 7" -
13 Kadejia Cheatom SO-2 Montevallo 26.47m 86' 10" -
14 Elisha Williams SO-2 Montevallo 18.69m 61' 4" -
15 Meghan Bass FR-1 Miles 15.52m 50' 11" -
16 Antwaneshia Green SO-2 Miles 14.82m 48' 7" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aerial Horton SO-2 Samford 47.81m 58.33m 156' 10" 10
2 Jenna Johnson SR-4 Millsaps 44.84m 47.98m 147' 1" 8
3 Katelyn Poole SR-4 Samford 44.60m 51.29m 146' 4" 6
4 Earen Robinson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 43.84m 33.76m 143' 10" 5
5 Alisia Matthews SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 43.02m 35.28m 141' 2" 4
6 Nanette Weitzman SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 40.18m 52.23m 131' 10" 3
7 Emory Builta SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 36.01m 39.97m 118' 2" 2
9 Allie Crump JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 32.40m 41.80m 106' 3" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Morgan Booth SO-2 Montevallo 36.58m 38.41m 120' 0" 10
  • 33.72  
  • 36.58  
  •  
  • 35.60  
2 Alisia Matthews SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 36.24m 37.69m 118' 11" 8
  •  
  • 36.24  
  •  
  •  
3 Korinne Sauvage FR-1 Spring Hill 33.69m 41.78m 110' 6" 6
  • 29.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.69  
  • 29.99  
4 Emily Eustace SO-2 Samford 33.38m 24.70m 109' 6" 5
  •  
  •  
  • 33.38  
  •  
5 Nanette Weitzman SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 32.22m 33.83m 105' 8" 4
  • 32.22  
  •  
  • 26.69  
  •  
6 Tori Morgan JR-3 Millsaps 31.34m 32.59m 102' 10" 3
  • 25.61  
  • 28.34  
  • 31.34  
  • FOUL  
7 Lena Barrett FR-1 Millsaps 29.98m 38.97m 98' 4" 2
  • 27.35  
  • 28.51  
  • 25.71  
  • 29.98  
8 Bonny Wagener JR-3 Oglethorpe 28.25m 33.34m 92' 8" 1
  • 28.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.32  
9 Ally Rincon SO-2 Millsaps 27.88m 29.83m 91' 6" -
  •  
  •  
  • 27.88  
  •  
10 Tiana Drinkard SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 27.11m 26.57m 88' 11" -
  • 23.72  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.11  
11 Allie Crump JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 26.13m 31.09m 85' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 26.13  
12 Vanita Pulliam JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 20.25m 24.50m 66' 5" -
  •  
  • 20.25  
  •  
  •  
13 Antesha Parks SR-4 Miles 18.75m 14.06m 61' 6" -
  • 18.75  
  •  
  •  
  •  
14 Skyler Johnson FR-1 Miles 16.94m 14.06m 55' 7" -
  • 16.94  
  •  
  •  
  •  
15 Asia Ancrum SR-4 Miles 12.55m 14.93m 41' 2" -
  • 12.55  
  •  
  •  
  •  
16 Amlin Sanders FR-1 Miles 12.31m 10.46m 40' 5" -
  • 12.31  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Tori Morgan JR-3 Millsaps 35.73m 31.34m 102' 10" 3
7 Lena Barrett FR-1 Millsaps 37.18m 29.98m 98' 4" 2
9 Ally Rincon SO-2 Millsaps 32.06m 27.88m 91' 6" -
13 Antesha Parks SR-4 Miles 17.25m 18.75m 61' 6" -
14 Skyler Johnson FR-1 Miles 14.74m 16.94m 55' 7" -
15 Asia Ancrum SR-4 Miles 15.94m 12.55m 41' 2" -
16 Amlin Sanders FR-1 Miles 8.74m 12.31m 40' 5" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Morgan Booth SO-2 Montevallo 32.56m 35.12m 26.70m 36.58m 27.07m 25.61m 29.63m 120' 0" 10
2 Alisia Matthews SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 45.66m 46.39m 33.34m 36.24m 26.09m 34.43m 47.11m 118' 11" 8
3 Korinne Sauvage FR-1 Spring Hill 28.30m 41.10m 34.03m 33.69m 27.29m 30.66m 37.73m 110' 6" 6
4 Emily Eustace SO-2 Samford 38.05m 25.37m 28.04m 33.38m 25.04m 31.71m 27.71m 109' 6" 5
5 Nanette Weitzman SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 41.56m 30.29m 36.73m 32.22m 40.60m 24.81m 33.83m 105' 8" 4
8 Bonny Wagener JR-3 Oglethorpe 23.73m 36.16m 28.25m 28.25m 19.78m 32.21m 22.60m 92' 8" 1
10 Tiana Drinkard SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 31.45m 20.33m 33.89m 27.11m 30.63m 32.26m 27.65m 88' 11" -
11 Allie Crump JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 26.13m 31.62m 23.78m 26.13m 32.40m 26.39m 19.86m 85' 9" -
12 Vanita Pulliam JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 22.28m 26.12m 20.05m 20.25m 21.47m 25.52m 23.29m 66' 5" -