April 4, 2015
|
New Hampshire - Durham, NH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Leithiser JR-3 Maine 2:04.43 2:19.37 9
2 Steven Souza SR-4 New Hampshire 2:05.24 2:31.54 7
3 Joe Carey SR-4 Dartmouth 2:06.08 1:45.91 6
4 Patrick Griffin SO-2 Bates 2:06.39 1:53.76 5
5 Robert Flynn FR-1 Bates 2:06.44 2:10.24 4
6 Joseph DiPalma FR-1 Rhode Island 2:07.09 2:22.34 3
7 Joseph Boles FR-1 New Hampshire 2:07.59 2:24.18 2
8 Kevin Stanko JR-3 Dartmouth 2:07.74 1:30.70 1
9 Josh Kerber FR-1 Dartmouth 2:07.84 1:35.88 -
10 Jacob Kittredge SO-2 New Hampshire 2:07.87 2:28.33 -
11 David Albertini SO-2 New Hampshire 2:08.22 2:32.59 -
12 Taylor Saucier JR-3 Bates 2:08.35 2:10.92 -
13 Matthew Luizzi JR-3 Holy Cross 2:08.97 1:49.63 -
14 Nathan Kittredge SO-2 New Hampshire 2:09.28 1:34.38 -
15 Darryl Wilkinson JR-3 Maine 2:09.53 1:51.40 -
16 Thomas Kalantzakos FR-1 Holy Cross 2:09.85 2:31.93 -
17 Alexander Karam FR-1 New Hampshire 2:10.05 2:29.56 -
18 Seamus Sargeant FR-1 New Hampshire 2:10.05 2:39.97 -
19 Benjamin Ghiano SO-2 Holy Cross 2:10.52 2:15.74 -
20 Josh Kotran FR-1 Dartmouth 2:10.87 1:40.77 -
21 John Griffin SR-4 Holy Cross 2:11.89 2:50.14 -
22 Edward DeLuca SO-2 Holy Cross 2:13.94 1:55.19 -
23 Jake Nemeroff JR-3 Bates 2:18.09 2:13.95 -
24 Alex Arau JR-3 Bates 2:22.60 2:49.70 -
25 Jack McWilliams FR-1 Bates 2:23.10 2:03.07 -
26 Dan Kornacki FR-1 Bates 2:28.02 3:03.55 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Leithiser JR-3 Maine 1:53.24 2:04.43 2:23.10 9
3 Joe Carey SR-4 Dartmouth 2:07.34 2:06.08 2:41.39 6
4 Patrick Griffin SO-2 Bates 1:44.91 2:06.39 1:57.55 5
5 Robert Flynn FR-1 Bates 1:56.33 2:06.44 2:35.53 4
7 Joseph Boles FR-1 New Hampshire 2:36.94 2:07.59 2:19.08 2
8 Kevin Stanko JR-3 Dartmouth 2:28.18 2:07.74 2:09.02 1
9 Josh Kerber FR-1 Dartmouth 1:58.90 2:07.84 2:11.68 -
14 Nathan Kittredge SO-2 New Hampshire 1:40.84 2:09.28 2:09.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Steven Souza SR-4 New Hampshire 2:05.24 1:46.46 7
6 Joseph DiPalma FR-1 Rhode Island 2:07.09 2:24.89 3
10 Jacob Kittredge SO-2 New Hampshire 2:07.87 2:38.56 -
11 David Albertini SO-2 New Hampshire 2:08.22 2:32.59 -
12 Taylor Saucier JR-3 Bates 2:08.35 1:33.70 -
17 Alexander Karam FR-1 New Hampshire 2:10.05 1:40.14 -
20 Josh Kotran FR-1 Dartmouth 2:10.87 2:46.21 -
21 John Griffin SR-4 Holy Cross 2:11.89 2:06.62 -
23 Jake Nemeroff JR-3 Bates 2:18.09 2:59.52 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Matthew Luizzi JR-3 Holy Cross 2:08.97 1:58.66 2:03.82 2:08.97 2:14.13 -
15 Darryl Wilkinson JR-3 Maine 2:35.44 2:12.12 2:08.24 2:09.53 2:28.96 -
16 Thomas Kalantzakos FR-1 Holy Cross 2:15.05 2:21.54 2:21.54 2:09.85 1:47.78 -
18 Seamus Sargeant FR-1 New Hampshire 1:59.65 2:07.45 1:53.15 2:10.05 2:30.86 -
19 Benjamin Ghiano SO-2 Holy Cross 2:47.07 1:56.17 2:32.71 2:10.52 1:37.89 -
22 Edward DeLuca SO-2 Holy Cross 2:03.23 1:33.76 2:30.02 2:13.94 1:43.14 -
24 Alex Arau JR-3 Bates 1:48.38 1:45.53 2:09.77 2:22.60 1:49.81 -
25 Jack McWilliams FR-1 Bates 1:50.19 2:43.14 2:43.14 2:23.10 1:58.78 -
26 Dan Kornacki FR-1 Bates 2:14.70 1:46.58 2:14.70 2:28.02 2:29.50 -