May 7- 9, 2015
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anne Twombly SR-4 New Hampshire 4:40.29 4:21.95 4:29.81 4:29.81 10
2 Maryann Gong SO-2 MIT 4:28.56 4:28.56 4:55.42 5:38.39 8
3 Caroline Carley JR-3 Holy Cross 3:47.59 4:30.93 4:33.64 5:08.86 6
4 Emma Bolduc SR-4 Sacred Heart 3:37.56 4:31.94 5:20.89 3:37.56 5
5 Aisha McAdams SO-2 Stonehill 3:54.96 4:33.21 3:27.64 5:22.39 4
6 Isabelle Kennedy FR-1 Boston College 3:39.19 4:33.98 3:14.53 5:56.18 3
7 Brittany Winslow JR-3 Boston College 5:19.72 4:35.62 5:52.80 5:00.43 2
8 Abigail Mitchell SR-4 Holy Cross 4:13.70 4:35.76 3:43.37 4:08.19 1
9 Carly Zinner JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:38.23 4:36.23 4:05.85 4:30.71 -
10 Kelsey Whitaker JR-3 Brandeis 4:31.76 4:37.30 4:48.40 5:02.26 -
11 Sharon Ng JR-3 Wellesley 3:44.65 4:37.34 4:59.53 4:42.89 -
12 Laura Leff FR-1 Boston College 3:14.46 4:37.79 4:54.46 3:31.12 -
13 Sonrisa O'Toole SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:15.63 4:37.85 4:37.85 4:32.30 -
14 Robin Vincent FR-1 Middlebury 6:02.76 4:39.04 4:25.09 4:08.35 -
15 Angelyn Masters FR-1 New Hampshire 4:45.62 4:40.02 3:52.42 4:00.82 -
16 Catherine Maloy SO-2 Boston College 4:23.46 4:40.27 5:05.50 3:44.22 -
17 Jennifer Hahne SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:29.37 4:40.59 3:27.64 4:32.18 -
18 Kristen Jordan FR-1 Boston College 5:21.89 4:42.36 4:11.30 5:36.01 -
19 Rachel Hilliard SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:40.03 4:42.85 4:51.34 3:46.28 -
20 Emily Newman FR-1 WPI 4:03.38 4:43.00 3:37.91 4:37.34 -
21 Alexandra Buonfiglio SO-2 Stonehill 4:04.43 4:44.22 4:41.38 3:33.17 -
22 Pascaline Jerotich SO-2 American Int'l 3:53.52 4:44.78 3:39.28 3:44.98 -
23 Jaclyn Solimine SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:56.57 4:45.02 3:53.72 6:07.68 -
24 Julie Richer SO-2 Vermont 3:19.64 4:45.20 5:59.36 5:13.72 -
25 Hannah Kimball SO-2 New Hampshire 4:31.06 4:45.32 5:53.80 4:08.23 -
26 Kristi Pisarik SR-4 Brandeis 4:52.55 4:46.81 5:12.63 5:01.15 -
27 Sydney Durand SR-4 Vermont 5:59.03 4:47.22 5:50.41 4:21.37 -
28 Sarah Guth SR-4 Middlebury 6:07.68 4:47.25 4:58.74 4:18.53 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sharon Ng JR-3 Wellesley 4:37.34 3:50.20 5:46.68 4:34.57 -
12 Laura Leff FR-1 Boston College 4:37.79 4:46.13 3:25.57 5:38.91 -
16 Catherine Maloy SO-2 Boston College 4:40.27 5:30.72 4:20.66 5:16.71 -
20 Emily Newman FR-1 WPI 4:43.00 4:59.98 5:59.41 4:06.21 -
21 Alexandra Buonfiglio SO-2 Stonehill 4:44.22 6:09.49 5:43.91 5:04.12 -
23 Jaclyn Solimine SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:45.02 4:16.52 4:33.62 3:30.92 -
24 Julie Richer SO-2 Vermont 4:45.20 5:39.39 6:10.76 4:02.42 -
26 Kristi Pisarik SR-4 Brandeis 4:46.81 5:24.10 4:29.61 5:47.04 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Emma Bolduc SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:48.09 4:31.94 3:37.56 5
6 Isabelle Kennedy FR-1 Boston College 5:45.22 4:33.98 5:42.48 3
8 Abigail Mitchell SR-4 Holy Cross 5:58.49 4:35.76 5:55.73 1
9 Carly Zinner JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:50.82 4:36.23 5:12.14 -
10 Kelsey Whitaker JR-3 Brandeis 4:40.08 4:37.30 5:05.03 -
13 Sonrisa O'Toole SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:33.95 4:37.85 4:21.18 -
15 Angelyn Masters FR-1 New Hampshire 6:01.23 4:40.02 4:31.62 -
17 Jennifer Hahne SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:39.52 4:40.59 3:33.25 -
22 Pascaline Jerotich SO-2 American Int'l 3:50.68 4:44.78 5:38.89 -
27 Sydney Durand SR-4 Vermont 5:59.03 4:47.22 5:30.31 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anne Twombly SR-4 New Hampshire 5:35.30 5:30.06 4:21.95 10
2 Maryann Gong SO-2 MIT 5:14.22 4:33.94 4:28.56 8
3 Caroline Carley JR-3 Holy Cross 5:00.74 4:06.55 4:30.93 6
5 Aisha McAdams SO-2 Stonehill 4:49.61 3:24.91 4:33.21 4
7 Brittany Winslow JR-3 Boston College 4:32.87 5:47.29 4:35.62 2
14 Robin Vincent FR-1 Middlebury 3:23.70 3:15.33 4:39.04 -
18 Kristen Jordan FR-1 Boston College 4:00.01 5:30.37 4:42.36 -
19 Rachel Hilliard SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:59.83 5:56.40 4:42.85 -
25 Hannah Kimball SO-2 New Hampshire 5:39.53 6:10.92 4:45.32 -
28 Sarah Guth SR-4 Middlebury 4:12.78 3:44.06 4:47.25 -