May 1- 2, 2015
|
Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abbey Warth JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:40.35 4:38.92 4:55.66 3:51.51 5:26.34 10
2 Carey Lyons SR-4 Oberlin 3:27.15 4:43.76 3:38.50 4:43.76 3:49.85 8
3 Marisa Brown SR-4 Allegheny 5:02.57 4:45.44 3:59.77 3:25.52 4:11.19 6
4 Alyssa Brindle JR-3 Allegheny 4:27.61 4:47.75 4:42.00 4:13.22 4:50.63 5
5 Heather O'Brien JR-3 DePauw 5:34.56 4:48.41 5:40.33 4:10.92 4:57.07 4
6 Sarah Jane Guillaume SO-2 Allegheny 6:16.21 4:49.39 5:21.23 3:51.52 5:15.44 3
7 Hope Jordan SR-4 DePauw 4:40.67 4:52.36 5:59.61 3:33.43 4:23.13 2
8 Lauren Buyan SR-4 Wooster 5:34.05 4:53.02 5:01.81 4:00.28 5:54.56 1
9 Mollie O'Leary SO-2 Kenyon 4:13.57 4:54.84 4:40.10 3:55.88 3:47.03 -
10 Rheanna Wilson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:11.37 4:55.72 5:25.30 4:49.81 3:41.79 -
11 Ariel Rittenhouse FR-1 Allegheny 5:13.48 4:55.73 4:43.90 5:57.84 4:49.82 -
12 Emma MacAnally SO-2 DePauw 6:27.12 4:57.78 4:25.03 3:40.36 5:33.52 -
13 Mackenzie Kellar FR-1 Wooster 5:01.86 4:58.87 4:31.98 4:37.95 6:13.59 -
14 Adira Jarman FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:39.74 5:00.65 5:51.76 5:45.75 4:09.54 -
15 Katelyn Benson JR-3 Denison 5:10.66 5:01.61 6:23.05 6:14.00 3:37.16 -
16 Samantha White JR-3 Kenyon 3:50.13 5:10.98 4:18.12 6:19.40 5:48.30 -
17 Kristen Geary SR-4 Denison 5:35.10 5:16.13 6:06.71 4:25.55 5:25.62 -
18 Sarel Loewus JR-3 Oberlin 6:01.78 5:17.35 6:33.52 4:26.58 5:49.09 -
19 Deanna Iwanyckyj SR-4 Wittenberg 5:34.55 5:21.68 6:54.97 4:46.30 5:57.07 -
20 Cece Dye FR-1 Kenyon 4:43.28 5:25.61 6:50.27 6:53.53 5:35.38 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Emma MacAnally SO-2 DePauw 4:48.85 4:28.01 6:15.21 4:57.78 -
13 Mackenzie Kellar FR-1 Wooster 5:16.81 6:13.59 4:46.92 4:58.87 -
14 Adira Jarman FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:12.55 4:03.53 5:45.75 5:00.65 -
16 Samantha White JR-3 Kenyon 4:21.23 6:00.74 5:29.64 5:10.98 -
17 Kristen Geary SR-4 Denison 6:38.33 4:31.88 6:28.84 5:16.13 -
18 Sarel Loewus JR-3 Oberlin 4:07.54 6:30.34 5:36.40 5:17.35 -
19 Deanna Iwanyckyj SR-4 Wittenberg 4:14.13 5:28.12 4:43.08 5:21.68 -
20 Cece Dye FR-1 Kenyon 5:02.82 6:11.20 5:41.89 5:25.61 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abbey Warth JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:38.92 10
2 Carey Lyons SR-4 Oberlin 4:43.76 8
3 Marisa Brown SR-4 Allegheny 4:45.44 6
4 Alyssa Brindle JR-3 Allegheny 4:47.75 5
5 Heather O'Brien JR-3 DePauw 4:48.41 4
6 Sarah Jane Guillaume SO-2 Allegheny 4:49.39 3
7 Hope Jordan SR-4 DePauw 4:52.36 2
8 Lauren Buyan SR-4 Wooster 4:53.02 1
9 Mollie O'Leary SO-2 Kenyon 4:54.84 -
10 Rheanna Wilson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:55.72 -
11 Ariel Rittenhouse FR-1 Allegheny 4:55.73 -
15 Katelyn Benson JR-3 Denison 5:01.61 -