March 20-21, 2015
|
Arizona State - Tempe, AZ

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bradley Johnson SO-2 Minnesota 1:50.35 1:40.42 1:22.77 2:09.11 1:44.84 10
2 Gaines Kinsey SO-2 Texas A&M 1:50.44 1:20.63 2:09.22 1:55.97 2:04.80 8
3 Efrain Hernandez FR-1 Texas A&M 1:50.60 1:59.45 1:59.45 1:50.60 2:00.56 6
4 Mach Dojiok SO-2 South Dakota 1:50.79 2:09.63 2:07.41 2:18.49 1:56.33 5
5 Carter Lilly FR-1 Iowa 1:50.87 1:51.98 1:23.16 1:42.00 1:37.57 4
6 Trevor Landry JR-3 Arizona State 1:50.98 1:47.65 1:58.75 1:39.89 2:06.52 3
7 Derek Wiebke FR-1 Minnesota 1:51.22 1:45.66 2:16.80 2:03.46 1:21.19 2
8 JP Cordova   Unattached 1:51.40 2:08.11 2:03.66 1:45.83 2:19.25 1
9 Michael Julian   Unattached 1:51.49 1:30.31 2:23.83 2:12.68 1:42.57 -
10 Gabriel Aragon   Unattached 1:51.63 1:44.94 1:52.75 2:00.56 2:02.80 -
11 Andrew Prentice JR-3 Washington 1:51.84 1:31.71 1:35.07 1:29.48 2:24.28 -
12 Todd Wakefield SR-4 New Mexico 1:51.96 1:49.72 2:11.00 1:44.13 1:51.96 -
13 Cameron Villarreal SO-2 Texas A&M 1:52.35 2:17.07 1:45.61 2:14.82 1:18.65 -
14 Kyle Elliott   Unattached 1:52.52 1:50.27 1:57.02 1:36.77 1:25.52 -
15 David Figueroa SO-2 Mesa CC 1:52.62 1:53.75 1:43.61 1:31.23 2:01.63 -
16 Michael Thomas FR-1 Washington 1:52.64 1:53.77 1:44.76 1:36.87 2:24.18 -
17 Jeffrey Cottrell SR-4 Minnesota 1:52.78 1:39.25 1:34.74 2:16.47 1:42.63 -
18 Daniel Wong JR-3 Arizona State 1:52.93 2:09.87 1:28.09 1:42.77 1:37.12 -
19 Keith Williams FR-1 Washington 1:53.11 2:07.82 1:59.90 1:46.33 2:12.34 -
20 Kyle Blume SR-4 Washington 1:53.47 1:34.18 2:09.36 1:45.53 2:03.69 -
21 Cameron Cardwell SO-2 Texas A&M 1:53.67 1:47.99 2:03.90 2:05.04 2:03.90 -
22 Taylor Chapman SR-4 South Dakota 1:53.68 1:42.32 1:46.86 1:38.91 2:25.51 -
23 Cody Jordan JR-3 UC Riverside 1:53.79 2:09.72 1:45.83 1:44.69 2:12.00 -
24 Ian Cazares FR-1 Texas A&M 1:53.89 2:00.73 1:47.06 1:52.76 2:01.87 -
25 Alex Riba FR-1 Texas A&M 1:54.18 2:05.60 1:40.48 2:05.60 2:18.16 -
26 Douglas Castro SO-2 UC Riverside 1:54.23 1:31.39 1:30.25 1:48.52 1:53.09 -
27 Brandon Boys   Unattached 1:54.47 2:05.92 1:43.03 1:53.33 1:37.30 -
28 Nathan Ricketts SO-2 Texas A&M 1:54.65 1:30.58 1:40.90 1:40.90 2:14.14 -
29 Colin Slattery SR-4 Texas A&M 1:55.26 2:18.32 2:12.55 1:54.11 2:24.08 -
30 Blake Elliott   Unattached 1:55.86 2:08.61 1:39.64 2:07.45 2:07.45 -
31 Ryan Dorman FR-1 Iowa 1:56.17 1:30.62 1:36.43 1:46.88 1:59.66 -
32 Nick Harris SO-2 Washington 1:56.33 2:16.11 1:21.44 2:16.11 1:55.17 -
33 Tony Joyer FR-1 Minnesota 1:56.63 2:04.80 1:27.48 1:49.64 1:42.64 -
34 Jeff Bickert JR-3 Arizona State 1:59.14 2:05.10 2:26.55 1:49.61 1:24.59 -
35 Nick Dale   Unattached 2:03.52 1:57.35 2:22.05 2:22.05 2:14.64 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bradley Johnson SO-2 Minnesota 1:48.15 1:36.01 1:19.46 1:26.08 1:50.35 2:16.84 10
2 Gaines Kinsey SO-2 Texas A&M 1:29.46 1:51.55 1:50.44 2:03.70 1:50.44 2:08.11 8
6 Trevor Landry JR-3 Arizona State 2:14.29 2:19.84 2:13.18 1:38.78 1:50.98 1:36.56 3
9 Michael Julian   Unattached 2:00.41 2:23.83 2:19.37 1:58.18 1:51.49 1:51.49 -
10 Gabriel Aragon   Unattached 2:25.12 2:01.68 1:23.73 1:38.24 1:51.63 1:54.98 -
11 Andrew Prentice JR-3 Washington 1:35.07 2:06.38 1:23.88 1:29.48 1:51.84 1:51.84 -
15 David Figueroa SO-2 Mesa CC 2:19.65 2:14.02 2:14.02 1:43.61 1:52.62 1:21.09 -
32 Nick Harris SO-2 Washington 2:31.23 1:33.07 2:18.44 1:34.23 1:56.33 2:16.11 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Efrain Hernandez FR-1 Texas A&M 1:20.74 2:17.15 1:30.70 1:50.60 1:46.18 6
4 Mach Dojiok SO-2 South Dakota 2:06.30 1:46.36 2:02.98 1:50.79 2:08.52 5
5 Carter Lilly FR-1 Iowa 1:43.11 2:20.81 2:11.94 1:50.87 1:25.37 4
7 Derek Wiebke FR-1 Minnesota 1:22.31 2:00.12 1:21.19 1:51.22 1:55.67 2
8 JP Cordova   Unattached 1:49.18 2:18.14 1:35.81 1:51.40 2:10.34 1
12 Todd Wakefield SR-4 New Mexico 2:02.04 2:03.16 2:18.83 1:51.96 2:12.12 -
13 Cameron Villarreal SO-2 Texas A&M 1:48.98 1:36.63 1:26.51 1:52.35 1:53.48 -
14 Kyle Elliott   Unattached 2:21.78 1:22.14 1:39.02 1:52.52 2:08.28 -
17 Jeffrey Cottrell SR-4 Minnesota 1:48.27 1:36.99 2:04.06 1:52.78 1:51.66 -
20 Kyle Blume SR-4 Washington 2:08.23 2:24.11 1:19.43 1:53.47 1:38.72 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Daniel Wong JR-3 Arizona State 1:41.64 2:09.87 2:12.13 2:03.10 2:05.36 1:52.93 2:05.36 -
21 Cameron Cardwell SO-2 Texas A&M 2:27.78 2:06.18 1:45.72 1:29.80 1:35.49 1:53.67 2:23.23 -
22 Taylor Chapman SR-4 South Dakota 1:58.23 2:19.83 1:40.04 1:27.54 1:33.22 1:53.68 2:09.60 -
23 Cody Jordan JR-3 UC Riverside 2:23.38 1:58.35 1:19.66 1:39.00 2:13.14 1:53.79 1:19.66 -
25 Alex Riba FR-1 Texas A&M 2:17.02 2:27.30 1:33.63 2:05.60 1:51.90 1:54.18 2:13.59 -
26 Douglas Castro SO-2 UC Riverside 1:53.09 1:35.96 1:57.66 2:25.08 1:19.97 1:54.23 1:58.80 -
27 Brandon Boys   Unattached 1:33.87 1:41.88 2:25.38 1:48.75 1:55.62 1:54.47 2:04.78 -
28 Nathan Ricketts SO-2 Texas A&M 1:27.14 2:11.85 1:58.09 1:31.72 1:50.07 1:54.65 1:50.07 -
30 Blake Elliott   Unattached 2:01.66 1:24.58 2:21.35 1:24.58 1:54.71 1:55.86 2:00.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Michael Thomas FR-1 Washington 1:56.02 1:52.64 1:26.74 -
19 Keith Williams FR-1 Washington 1:27.10 1:53.11 1:24.84 -
24 Ian Cazares FR-1 Texas A&M 2:04.14 1:53.89 1:44.78 -
29 Colin Slattery SR-4 Texas A&M 1:40.28 1:55.26 1:40.28 -
31 Ryan Dorman FR-1 Iowa 1:39.91 1:56.17 1:52.69 -
33 Tony Joyer FR-1 Minnesota 2:17.63 1:56.63 2:09.46 -
34 Jeff Bickert JR-3 Arizona State 2:14.63 1:59.14 1:29.36 -
35 Nick Dale   Unattached 1:30.17 2:03.52 1:31.41 -