March 19-21, 2015
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC

Women 1 Mile Run Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aynslee Van Graan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:55.51
2 Letitia Saayman SR-4 Coastal Carolina 4:55.89
3 Brianna Feerst JR-3 Clemson 4:59.85
4 Hayley McMahon SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:00.99
5 Sydney Smith JR-3 Tufts 5:02.24
6 Kristin Fritts SR-4 Purdue 5:03.99
7 Schuyler Pruyn SO-2 Albany 5:04.26
8 Betsy Douglas FR-1 USC-Beaufort 5:06.70
9 Brittany Kozlowski SO-2 St. Norbert 5:07.29
10 Martha McCoy SO-2 South Carolina 5:09.22
11 Maeve McCoy   Unattached 5:09.72
12 Allie Sprague FR-1 South Carolina 5:10.80
13 Evie Tate FR-1 Clemson 5:11.73
14 Emily Harding FR-1 South Carolina 5:11.74
15 Johanna Smith SO-2 Albany 5:12.88
16 Elizabeth Dawson FR-1 Clemson 5:13.03
17 Katie Fortner FR-1 Clemson 5:14.44
18 Katie Moses FR-1 Clemson 5:15.28
19 Chinira Lovick FR-1 Albany 5:16.41
20 Alexa Squirini   Unattached 5:19.36
21 Bailee Henry SO-2 Mount Olive 5:20.71
22 Lily Corcoran JR-3 Tufts 5:21.20
23 Miranda Green FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 5:22.15
24 Jackie Thompson JR-3 Citadel 5:24.21
25 Anna McElrath FR-1 South Carolina 5:25.51
26 Regina Peattie SO-2 Coastal Carolina 5:27.99
27 Asea Gilmore   Savannah State University 5:33.01
28 Kelsey Valentine SO-2 Mount Olive 5:34.29
29 Hannah Catoe SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:35.25
30 Rachel Eatherton FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:38.29
31 Megan Mahoney JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:39.62
32 Paige Chamberlain FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:15.30
Women 1 Mile Run Seeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aynslee Van Graan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:37.78 4:55.51 5:04.38 4:49.60
2 Letitia Saayman SR-4 Coastal Carolina 5:13.65 4:55.89 4:35.18 4:58.85
3 Brianna Feerst JR-3 Clemson 4:08.88 4:59.85 3:29.90 6:17.82
4 Hayley McMahon SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:28.08 5:00.99 5:16.04 4:18.86
5 Sydney Smith JR-3 Tufts 4:56.20 5:02.24 4:44.11 6:14.78
6 Kristin Fritts SR-4 Purdue 5:16.15 5:03.99 5:13.11 4:45.75
7 Schuyler Pruyn SO-2 Albany 6:17.29 5:04.26 4:15.58 6:14.24
8 Betsy Douglas FR-1 USC-Beaufort 5:40.44 5:06.70 5:03.64 5:09.77
9 Brittany Kozlowski SO-2 St. Norbert 5:59.53 5:07.29 3:50.47 6:36.41
14 Emily Harding FR-1 South Carolina 6:32.80 5:11.74 4:09.40 4:34.34
17 Katie Fortner FR-1 Clemson 6:01.61 5:14.44 3:58.98 4:20.99
Women 1 Mile Run Seeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Martha McCoy SO-2 South Carolina 5:09.22 4:50.67 6:41.99
11 Maeve McCoy   Unattached 5:09.72 4:26.36 4:51.14
12 Allie Sprague FR-1 South Carolina 5:10.80 6:19.18 5:51.21
13 Evie Tate FR-1 Clemson 5:11.73 5:46.02 3:44.45
15 Johanna Smith SO-2 Albany 5:12.88 6:40.49 6:21.72
16 Elizabeth Dawson FR-1 Clemson 5:13.03 5:47.47 5:09.90
20 Alexa Squirini   Unattached 5:19.36 4:47.43 4:57.01
22 Lily Corcoran JR-3 Tufts 5:21.20 6:31.87 4:42.66
24 Jackie Thompson JR-3 Citadel 5:24.21 6:19.33 4:19.37
Women 1 Mile Run Seeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Katie Moses FR-1 Clemson 5:49.96 5:46.81 5:27.90 5:15.28 3:40.70 4:43.76
19 Chinira Lovick FR-1 Albany 4:22.62 4:00.48 4:44.77 5:16.41 4:54.27 5:19.58
21 Bailee Henry SO-2 Mount Olive 5:46.37 6:37.68 4:00.54 5:20.71 6:50.51 3:50.92
23 Miranda Green FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6:45.91 5:41.48 5:18.93 5:22.15 5:54.37 6:00.81
25 Anna McElrath FR-1 South Carolina 6:17.60 5:19.00 5:12.49 5:25.51 6:17.60 4:39.94
26 Regina Peattie SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:51.92 5:37.83 5:54.23 5:27.99 5:54.23 6:46.71
27 Asea Gilmore   Savannah State University 6:59.60 6:39.62 4:33.07 5:33.01 5:39.67 4:03.10
28 Kelsey Valentine SO-2 Mount Olive 5:00.87 4:10.72 4:57.52 5:34.29 6:37.81 5:10.89
29 Hannah Catoe SR-4 Col. of Charleston 6:05.43 4:21.50 6:32.25 5:35.25 7:15.83 4:24.85
30 Rachel Eatherton FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:59.48 7:13.02 6:15.51 5:38.29 4:50.93 6:59.48
31 Megan Mahoney JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:09.06 4:55.47 6:16.98 5:39.62 5:15.85 5:15.85
32 Paige Chamberlain FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8:00.39 5:30.27 5:41.53 6:15.30 4:30.22 5:37.77