April 26, 2015
|
Regis College - Weston, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Reher   Unattached 3:57.00 4:44.40 5:00.99 4:44.40 3:00.12 4:25.44 3:14.34
2 Dylan Crowley SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:16.56 3:35.51 3:53.47 4:34.52 5:33.53 5:23.27 5:30.97
3 Zak Joachim   Unattached 4:17.62 4:30.51 3:13.22 3:05.49 4:04.74 3:49.29 4:51.11
4 Mike Giberti   GBTC 4:18.20 5:35.66 3:36.89 3:31.73 5:02.10 5:09.84 4:23.37
5 Evan Park Senior Unattached 4:18.60 4:59.98 5:05.15 3:21.71 5:07.74 3:24.30 3:34.64
6 Martin Gradijan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:18.80 3:42.57 4:29.16 3:50.34 5:31.27 4:29.16 3:50.34
7 Chris Birotte JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:19.71 5:11.66 5:32.43 3:19.98 5:29.84 5:32.43 5:24.64
8 Brendan McCoo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:23.73 3:28.35 4:52.74 4:18.46 5:11.21 5:37.58 3:09.89
9 Joey Souza SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:25.54 3:48.37 4:36.17 5:00.06 4:12.27 5:39.90 5:21.31
10 Victor Velazquez SR-4 Southern Vermont 4:26.50 5:30.46 4:45.16 4:21.17 4:23.84 4:15.84 5:33.13
11 Hunter Schultz   UMass Lowell 4:28.30 3:40.01 3:13.18 5:30.01 4:44.40 3:50.74 4:41.72
12 Zane Robidoux FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:29.41 4:40.19 3:32.84 4:56.36 4:29.41 4:21.33 5:04.44
13 Daniel Green Senior Unattached 4:29.76 4:27.07 5:15.62 4:40.55 3:16.93 4:37.86 5:18.32
14 Mike Frappier JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:30.00 4:48.90 5:37.50 3:19.80 5:24.00 4:19.20 4:48.90
15 Jonathan Paul JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 4:30.58 3:41.88 5:43.64 4:46.82 3:12.12 3:17.53 3:44.59
16 JT Trujillo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:31.98 4:23.82 5:53.58 4:23.82 5:48.14 3:59.35 3:48.47
17 Derek Robbie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:32.22 5:51.17 4:29.50 4:40.39 4:07.72 4:10.45 5:26.67
18 Hagan Taidghe   Saint Joseph College 4:32.91 5:27.50 5:16.58 3:30.14 5:00.21 4:13.81 3:49.25
19 Craig Schoaf JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:33.87 4:39.35 5:25.91 5:45.08 4:03.75 5:53.30 3:11.71
20 Garrett Sarnie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:34.23 5:48.28 3:42.13 5:40.05 5:37.31 3:33.90 4:12.30
21 Hunter Stewart   Unattached 4:35.54 3:32.17 4:10.75 5:00.34 5:33.41 4:19.01 5:33.41
22 Isaac Fithian JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:38.40 3:20.45 3:28.80 5:48.00 5:09.03 5:48.00 5:56.36
23 Cameron Curtiss JR-3 Southern Vermont 4:38.59 4:24.66 4:58.10 4:58.10 5:45.46 4:46.95 3:51.23
24 Owen McQuaid SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 4:39.05 4:30.68 5:01.38 5:04.17 5:09.75 5:12.54 5:12.54
25 Kevin Sheehan   GBTC 4:39.20 3:32.20 5:54.59 4:33.62 5:37.84 4:08.49 3:21.03
26 Ian Anderson SO-2 CC Rhode Island 4:39.76 5:46.91 5:07.74 5:24.53 4:39.76 4:08.99 4:39.76
27 Jon DeLeon   UMass Lowell 4:44.23 4:55.60 5:26.87 6:03.82 4:41.39 5:46.76 3:18.97
28 Aden Fischer SO-2 Southern Vermont 4:48.14 4:04.92 4:19.33 4:16.45 5:02.55 4:36.62 3:59.16
29 Adam Kuzdzal JR-3 Elms 4:52.48 5:21.73 3:48.14 4:11.54 6:17.30 4:20.31 3:36.44
30 Corey Barcomb SO-2 Southern Vermont 4:55.02 3:47.17 3:41.27 6:17.63 5:00.92 5:24.53 5:48.13
31 Vinson Chen Senior Unattached 4:56.50 3:27.55 5:52.84 4:17.96 4:50.57 5:40.98 4:26.85
32 Corey Tomson FR-1 Elms 5:02.54 6:27.26 6:27.26 6:15.15 4:35.32 4:35.32 4:11.11
33 Ri Yan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:03.85 5:19.05 4:15.24 5:22.09 3:32.70 4:30.43 5:37.28
34 Adam Conte FR-1 Massasoit CC 5:06.52 6:13.96 3:43.76 5:27.98 4:54.26 4:17.48 4:45.07
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Michael Reher   Unattached 3:57.00 2:50.64
2 Dylan Crowley SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:16.56 4:47.35
3 Zak Joachim   Unattached 4:17.62 3:54.44
4 Mike Giberti   GBTC 4:18.20 3:39.47
5 Evan Park Senior Unattached 4:18.60 3:52.74
6 Martin Gradijan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:18.80 3:11.52
7 Chris Birotte JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:19.71 3:32.97
8 Brendan McCoo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:23.73 5:27.03
10 Victor Velazquez SR-4 Southern Vermont 4:26.50 5:43.79
12 Zane Robidoux FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:29.41 4:32.11
14 Mike Frappier JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:30.00 4:54.30
22 Isaac Fithian JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:38.40 5:31.30
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Joey Souza SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:25.54 3:35.09 5:21.31
11 Hunter Schultz   UMass Lowell 4:28.30 3:10.50 3:42.69
13 Daniel Green Senior Unattached 4:29.76 3:22.32 5:34.51
15 Jonathan Paul JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 4:30.58 4:30.58 3:20.23
16 JT Trujillo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:31.98 3:40.31 4:02.07
17 Derek Robbie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:32.22 3:32.34 5:18.50
18 Hagan Taidghe   Saint Joseph College 4:32.91 4:24.73 4:27.46
19 Craig Schoaf JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:33.87 5:36.86 3:22.67
20 Garrett Sarnie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:34.23 3:53.10 5:45.53
21 Hunter Stewart   Unattached 4:35.54 3:48.70 5:11.36
23 Cameron Curtiss JR-3 Southern Vermont 4:38.59 3:26.16 4:46.95
24 Owen McQuaid SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 4:39.05 5:54.40 5:09.75
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Kevin Sheehan   GBTC 5:26.67 4:14.08 3:51.74 4:39.20
26 Ian Anderson SO-2 CC Rhode Island 3:27.03 4:50.95 5:38.51 4:39.76
27 Jon DeLeon   UMass Lowell 4:15.81 5:35.40 5:09.81 4:44.23
28 Aden Fischer SO-2 Southern Vermont 5:37.13 4:51.03 4:30.86 4:48.14
29 Adam Kuzdzal JR-3 Elms 5:30.51 3:45.21 4:08.61 4:52.48
30 Corey Barcomb SO-2 Southern Vermont 5:18.63 5:12.73 5:30.43 4:55.02
31 Vinson Chen Senior Unattached 6:19.52 6:22.49 3:51.27 4:56.50
32 Corey Tomson FR-1 Elms 5:44.90 4:59.52 6:00.03 5:02.54
33 Ri Yan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:33.47 4:30.43 5:00.82 5:03.85
34 Adam Conte FR-1 Massasoit CC 5:58.63 3:43.76 6:01.70 5:06.52