April 11, 2015
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA

Women 5000m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenny Delsignore SO-2 Duquesne 16:45.20 11:43.64 12:33.90 11:53.70 20:56.50 16:45.20 21:36.71
2 Catherine Scott SO-2 Bucknell 16:52.80 19:44.98 13:50.50 12:19.35 16:32.55 16:52.80 16:02.16
3 Kelly Schubert SO-2 Central Michigan 19:55.72 16:12.79 13:30.66 13:00.26 18:54.92 16:53.32 17:54.12
4 Kate Dodds SR-4 Bloomsburg 16:33.66 20:47.14 17:04.07 20:37.00 14:42.12 16:53.93 15:32.82
5 Elizabeth Eickelberg   Unattached 12:31.67 21:30.02 19:28.13 17:26.24 16:55.76 16:55.76 22:00.49
6 Hillary Boxheimer JR-3 Pittsburgh 18:30.98 20:12.90 16:08.28 18:00.40 12:03.66 16:59.24 16:38.86
7 Melinda Wheeler SO-2 Buffalo 12:55.77 17:10.95 15:59.50 18:12.20 20:24.89 17:00.74 14:17.43
8 Taylor Spillane SO-2 Cornell 16:09.86 13:26.52 21:16.13 17:00.90 21:56.97 17:00.90 15:29.02
9 Amy Kelly FR-1 Pittsburgh 19:16.19 14:29.70 15:10.63 17:23.64 16:52.94 17:03.17 13:07.84
10 Katie Jessee SR-4 Bucknell 20:25.19 14:35.14 16:18.10 13:53.96 14:24.84 17:09.57 14:04.25
11 Casey Norton SO-2 Shippensburg 15:37.55 21:42.15 21:10.90 17:32.14 20:08.40 17:21.72 13:01.29
12 Ariel Pastore-Sebring SO-2 Pittsburgh 14:25.20 22:24.70 13:53.92 18:14.52 22:35.12 17:22.40 16:40.71
13 Jenny Picot SR-4 Slippery Rock 19:59.15 14:25.48 21:43.43 18:14.88 15:59.32 17:22.74 19:17.45
14 Lauren Mills SR-4 Penn State 16:00.45 22:05.83 12:42.09 18:37.04 16:52.65 17:23.96 18:37.04
15 Montana DiPietrantonio SR-4 Bucknell 22:07.33 16:43.34 18:27.85 19:51.46 15:19.73 17:25.14 13:45.66
16 Joanna Castrogivanni SR-4 Geneseo St. 14:17.66 20:02.81 21:57.86 14:38.58 14:17.66 17:25.92 18:07.76
17 Corinne Manela JR-3 Kutztown 18:31.18 21:50.35 21:50.35 17:59.73 20:16.01 17:28.28 14:51.04
18 Hannah Pierce SR-4 Lehigh 18:52.98 16:05.13 22:22.79 16:47.09 16:05.13 17:29.05 18:00.53
19 Shannon Nelson SR-4 Lehigh 12:58.30 17:10.72 14:32.96 17:42.27 14:11.92 17:31.75 22:47.28
20 Sydney Williams SR-4 Cornell 14:44.72 12:59.39 14:44.72 15:58.44 16:40.57 17:33.23 17:43.77
21 Alexandra Cady JR-3 Pittsburgh 20:44.55 16:52.52 17:13.61 20:44.55 21:58.38 17:34.70 14:45.95
22 Melanie Tramontina JR-3 Muhlenberg 16:21.02 12:28.95 15:17.73 13:11.15 16:31.57 17:34.86 13:11.15
23 Destiny Foster SO-2 Mansfield 14:26.37 18:39.94 16:33.15 21:50.11 20:04.46 17:36.54 17:47.11
24 Alyssa Drapeau SO-2 Oneonta 20:49.34 18:42.29 14:17.60 15:52.89 18:21.11 17:38.76 14:17.60
25 Anna Hosl JR-3 Edinboro 14:42.01 15:35.14 18:35.80 22:40.21 16:38.90 17:42.66 12:45.12
26 Morgan Mahoney FR-1 Buffalo 21:36.47 15:56.42 13:17.01 19:07.70 18:03.94 17:42.68 17:42.68
27 Kristen Homeyer FR-1 Geneseo St. 18:40.65 17:25.94 22:03.43 21:52.76 16:21.90 17:47.28 12:37.77
28 Emma Lehmann SR-4 Oberlin 19:26.09 15:30.73 15:41.43 13:43.75 13:54.45 17:49.80 22:27.95
29 Dee Dee Adams SO-2 Pittsburgh 22:07.90 14:06.00 22:29.31 15:42.38 14:38.13 17:50.88 15:31.67
30 Alison Billas JR-3 Bucknell 19:21.90 17:11.59 13:01.84 15:44.72 16:06.44 18:05.88 22:48.21
31 Megan Hellman   UNAT-Penn State 14:07.58 14:29.31 13:56.71 15:23.64 16:17.97 18:06.63 20:17.03
32 Andrea Sharfman SR-4 Allegheny 19:37.30 19:37.30 13:15.77 13:59.37 22:42.62 18:10.09 13:26.67