April 11, 2015
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Guarino 7 Syracuse Chargers 1:49.35 1:41.70 1:23.11 2:19.97 1:24.20
2 Josh Guarino 7 Syracuse Chargers 1:50.35 1:49.25 2:04.70 1:40.42 2:01.39
3 Thomas Vandenberg SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:50.88 1:22.06 1:26.49 2:11.95 1:36.47
4 Trevor Touchton SO-2 Army 1:51.58 2:23.94 1:59.39 1:27.04 1:34.85
5 Sean Grady SO-2 Adelphi 1:52.23 1:44.38 1:51.11 1:56.72 1:51.11
6 Dan Dreeman SR-4 Shippensburg 1:52.73 2:20.92 2:04.01 2:17.53 1:38.08
7 Collin Mulcahy JR-3 Fredonia 1:52.99 1:21.36 2:17.85 1:34.92 1:29.27
8 Austin Cooper FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.22 1:24.92 1:37.37 2:19.26 1:32.84
9 Owen Norley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.39 2:16.07 2:18.34 1:55.66 1:46.59
10 Adam McIe SO-2 Binghamton 1:53.41 1:28.46 1:26.20 1:36.40 1:19.39
11 Vincent Tonzo JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:53.69 2:23.25 1:46.87 1:41.19 1:34.37
12 Nick Causey FR-1 Army 1:53.69 1:42.33 2:24.39 1:35.50 1:41.19
13 Mitchell Dutton JR-3 Army 1:53.72 1:53.72 1:32.12 1:33.25 2:01.68
14 Mike Robinson Senior Unattached 1:54.01 2:17.96 2:23.66 1:39.19 1:44.89
15 Luk Olenginski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:54.10 1:57.53 2:28.33 1:36.99 1:49.54
16 Derek Pawlush SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:54.25 2:06.82 1:34.83 2:20.53 2:15.96
17 Nate LoParco SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:54.47 1:53.33 2:25.38 2:19.66 2:05.92
18 Alex Jagelsky SR-4 Bucknell 1:54.56 1:36.23 1:45.40 2:22.06 1:24.78
19 Jordan Jackson SO-2 Bucknell 1:54.64 1:46.62 1:56.94 2:08.40 1:56.94
20 Carter Humphrey SR-4 Binghamton 1:54.65 1:53.51 2:21.02 2:29.05 1:32.87
21 Cullen Davis SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:54.68 2:02.71 1:44.36 1:55.83 1:24.87
22 Anthony Seara SO-2 Adelphi 1:54.71 1:52.42 2:00.45 1:36.36 1:34.07
23 Chris Fernandez SR-4 Binghamton 1:54.75 2:09.67 1:51.31 1:52.46 1:21.48
24 Bryan Culley SO-2 Duquesne 1:54.79 1:27.24 1:28.39 2:13.16 1:54.79
25 Brandon Krszal SR-4 Duquesne 1:54.80 1:36.44 2:03.99 1:52.51 1:57.10
26 Matthew Sankey SO-2 Shippensburg 1:54.93 1:50.34 2:15.62 1:50.34 1:21.60
27 Sebastian Roemer SR-4 Cornell 1:54.97 1:53.82 2:13.37 2:27.17 1:36.58
28 Mitchell Biler SR-4 Lehigh 1:54.97 1:59.57 2:03.02 1:31.98 2:12.22
29 Marc-Daniel Julien JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.08 1:55.08 1:24.01 2:20.40 1:58.54
30 Benjamin Schwartz SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:55.12 2:18.15 2:00.88 2:00.88 1:32.10
31 Justin VanEpps FR-1 Buffalo 1:55.13 2:27.37 1:45.92 2:27.37 1:30.96
32 Thomas Meehan FR-1 Buffalo 1:55.14 2:15.87 2:08.96 1:21.75 2:06.66
33 Scott Sullivan SR-4 Susquehanna 1:55.26 2:19.47 2:11.40 2:25.23 1:34.52
34 Louis Tobias SO-2 Bucknell 1:55.27 1:47.21 2:11.41 2:11.41 1:43.75
35 Morgan Huegel JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:55.33 1:20.74 2:27.63 2:20.71 2:21.86
36 Mason Post   UNAT-Penn State 1:55.33 2:04.56 2:10.33 2:10.33 1:31.11
37 Wilfred Wallis SO-2 Rochester 1:55.34 1:28.82 1:40.35 2:28.79 1:49.58
38 Alex Brimstein   Syracuse Chargers 1:55.40 1:35.79 1:51.94 2:28.87 2:18.48
39 Louis Stengel SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:55.43 1:41.58 2:04.67 1:48.51 1:56.59
40 Alex Combs FR-1 Army 1:55.54 1:35.90 1:23.19 1:59.01 1:42.83
41 Tyler Palenchak SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:55.56 2:24.45 2:22.14 1:42.85 1:42.85
42 John Monday SO-2 Army 1:55.61 1:49.83 1:26.71 1:42.90 1:49.83
43 Brad Rivera SO-2 Penn State 1:55.67 2:09.55 2:15.34 1:33.70 2:04.93
44 Timothy Whelan FR-1 Buffalo 1:55.68 1:54.53 1:27.92 2:17.66 2:28.07
45 Christopher Watson SR-4 Lehigh 1:55.74 2:14.26 2:16.58 2:05.00 1:33.75
46 Matt Guiod JR-3 Lock Haven 1:55.78 1:24.52 1:54.63 1:58.10 1:32.63
47 David O'Such FR-1 Duquesne 1:55.91 1:31.57 1:44.32 1:51.28 1:57.07
48 John Westwood JR-3 Bucknell 1:55.98 1:29.31 2:22.66 2:09.90 2:08.74
49 Tom Kehl SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.02 1:24.70 1:38.62 1:37.46 1:46.74
50 Vince Fadale SR-4 Lock Haven 1:56.03 2:28.52 1:27.03 1:38.63 1:29.35
51 Nick Watson JR-3 Fredonia 1:56.12 1:23.61 2:07.74 1:51.48 2:03.09
52 Charlie Beeler SO-2 Cortland St. 1:56.30 1:21.41 2:10.26 1:45.84 1:48.16
53 Stephen Keith SR-4 Lehigh 1:56.46 1:25.02 2:04.62 1:25.02 2:13.93
54 Tyler Melius SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:56.49 1:59.99 1:29.70 1:32.03 2:15.13
55 Nicholas Gibson SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.57 1:29.76 2:18.72 1:39.09 1:54.24
56 Carl Sturges SO-2 Duquesne 1:56.58 1:34.43 1:23.94 1:35.60 1:21.61
57 Randy Violette SO-2 Allegheny 1:56.73 2:04.91 1:38.06 2:06.07 2:17.75
58 Ryan Cooney SO-2 Lehigh 1:56.75 2:13.10 1:53.25 1:27.57 2:08.43
59 Bernard England JR-3 Shippensburg 1:56.78 2:09.63 2:04.96 2:29.48 1:26.42
60 Aaron Granger FR-1 Cortland St. 1:56.82 2:24.86 1:36.96 1:26.45 2:12.01
61 Nate Lungarini SO-2 Marist 1:56.96 2:23.86 2:06.32 2:32.05 1:59.30
62 David Frering FR-1 Bucknell 1:57.11 2:14.68 2:26.39 1:53.60 2:28.73
63 Daniel Morley JR-3 Adelphi 1:57.14 1:24.34 1:47.77 2:01.83 1:46.60
64 Mark Tedder SO-2 Cornell 1:57.18 1:59.53 1:58.36 2:25.31 1:39.61
65 Kyle Adams FR-1 Bucknell 1:57.25 1:36.15 2:04.29 1:37.32 2:16.01
66 Corey McCarty SO-2 Buffalo 1:57.44 1:23.39 1:50.40 1:28.08 1:50.40
67 Corey Peruffo FR-1 Rochester 1:57.46 1:48.07 2:04.51 1:28.10 2:31.53
68 Nathan Wicks FR-1 Cortland St. 1:57.55 1:55.20 1:50.50 2:26.94 1:34.04
69 Seamus Cullinane SO-2 Lehigh 1:57.58 2:10.52 1:28.19 2:23.45 2:02.29
70 Greg Arabagian FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:57.62 2:18.80 1:25.87 1:28.22 1:41.16
71 Bailey Imbo SO-2 Cortland St. 1:57.63 1:23.52 2:10.57 1:57.63 2:10.57
72 Michael John SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:57.70 2:11.83 2:01.24 1:24.75 1:48.29
73 Alex Coburn SO-2 Lock Haven 1:57.76 1:28.32 1:27.15 1:45.99 2:31.91
74 Nestor Taylor SO-2 Marist 1:57.85 1:33.11 2:13.17 2:26.14 1:43.71
75 Andrew Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 1:57.87 1:27.23 1:31.94 2:33.24 1:24.87
76 Seamus Degan SO-2 Buffalo 1:57.93 1:41.42 1:54.40 2:32.13 2:10.91
77 Evan Larrick FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.21 1:41.66 1:36.94 2:12.40 2:04.12
78 Riley Giaquinto JR-3 Seton Hill 1:58.25 1:36.97 1:52.34 1:36.97 2:27.82
79 Matt Gass SO-2 Susquehanna 1:58.36 1:48.90 2:14.93 1:31.14 2:06.65
80 Justin Elchynski SR-4 Lock Haven 1:58.47 2:15.06 1:46.63 2:30.46 2:10.32
81 Kailon Brealond FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:58.52 1:25.34 2:05.64 2:02.08 2:28.15
82 Alex Schaffstall JR-3 Duquesne 1:58.53 1:39.57 2:13.94 1:47.87 2:11.57
83 Zac Patton SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:58.68 2:03.43 2:05.80 2:21.23 1:52.75
84 Zachary Moon JR-3 Bucknell 1:58.78 1:54.03 1:48.09 1:59.97 2:27.29
85 Mathieu Bee SR-4 Shippensburg 1:58.87 2:06.01 2:21.46 2:32.16 2:17.89
86 Scott Smolensky SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:58.94 2:02.51 2:15.60 1:44.67 1:54.19
87 Nicholas Scullin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:58.99 2:15.65 1:26.87 1:53.04 1:30.44
88 Santo Belle JR-3 Seton Hill 1:59.05 1:57.86 1:45.96 1:42.39 1:49.53
89 Dylan Chamberlen SO-2 Army 1:59.15 2:18.22 1:55.58 1:28.18 1:59.15
90 Kyle Heubner SO-2 Marist 1:59.16 2:07.51 1:54.40 1:29.37 2:13.46
91 Kyle Sipe JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:59.36 2:01.75 1:48.62 1:29.52 1:54.59
92 James Chappell FR-1 Lehigh 1:59.48 2:15.02 1:53.51 2:31.74 1:49.93
93 Kyle Klosinski SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:59.56 2:05.54 1:38.04 1:52.39 2:15.11
94 Ross Clarke FR-1 Cornell 1:59.58 2:03.17 2:18.72 2:06.76 1:34.47
95 Mark Vuono JR-3 Marist 1:59.71 1:44.15 1:47.74 1:46.55 1:45.35
96 Kieran Kinnare SR-4 Cornell 1:59.81 1:52.63 1:23.87 1:29.86 2:18.98
97 Kyle Phillips SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:59.83 1:46.65 2:10.62 1:32.27 1:40.66
98 James Wilson SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:59.85 1:26.30 2:26.22 2:05.85 2:22.63
99 Glen Heck FR-1 Lock Haven 1:59.87 2:16.66 2:20.25 1:46.69 1:39.50
100 Anthony Coccia FR-1 Adelphi 2:00.01 2:18.02 2:27.62 1:28.81 2:27.62
101 Jake Portock SR-4 Mansfield 2:00.11 1:40.90 1:58.91 2:32.54 2:02.52
102 Micah Cantaral FR-1 Seton Hill 2:00.29 1:55.48 2:06.31 1:41.05 1:24.21
103 Merlin Joseph FR-1 Fredonia 2:00.34 1:25.45 1:26.65 2:30.43 2:29.23
104 Alex Nole SO-2 Lock Haven 2:00.39 1:47.15 1:49.56 1:36.32 1:57.99
105 Alex Duffy JR-3 Army 2:00.40 1:51.98 1:24.28 1:36.32 2:31.71
106 Justin Macari FR-1 Adelphi 2:01.02 2:24.02 1:30.77 2:30.07 2:31.28
107 Robert Cooper SO-2 Fredonia 2:01.22 2:27.89 2:33.95 1:50.31 1:51.53
108 Torin McFarland SO-2 Susquehanna 2:01.55 1:55.48 1:54.26 2:24.65 2:00.34
109 Trevor Northrop FR-1 Allegheny 2:02.75 2:39.58 2:05.21 2:11.35 2:12.57
110 Steve Whittemore SR-4 Fredonia 2:03.10 2:33.88 2:40.03 1:49.56 1:38.48
111 Harrison Sloan JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:03.95 1:56.52 1:57.76 2:15.11 2:38.66
112 Steve Rivlin FR-1 Susquehanna 2:06.57 2:28.09 1:33.67 1:31.13 2:05.31
113 Frank DiStefano SR-4 Adelphi 2:11.27 2:07.34 2:23.09 2:50.66 1:47.65
  Cole Conte JR-3 Bucknell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
91 Kyle Sipe JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:59.36 2:29.20 2:06.53 2:17.27 1:56.98 2:20.85
93 Kyle Klosinski SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:59.56 1:26.09 1:34.46 2:27.06 1:28.48 2:00.76
95 Mark Vuono JR-3 Marist 1:59.71 1:23.80 2:12.88 1:27.39 1:52.53 1:51.33
97 Kyle Phillips SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:59.83 1:27.48 2:33.39 1:32.27 1:35.87 2:30.99
98 James Wilson SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:59.85 1:55.06 2:04.65 2:17.83 2:22.63 1:53.86
99 Glen Heck FR-1 Lock Haven 1:59.87 2:21.45 2:21.45 1:58.68 2:21.45 2:26.25
102 Micah Cantaral FR-1 Seton Hill 2:00.29 1:56.69 1:29.02 1:41.05 2:05.11 2:24.35
106 Justin Macari FR-1 Adelphi 2:01.02 1:36.82 1:53.76 1:48.92 2:14.34 1:40.45
108 Torin McFarland SO-2 Susquehanna 2:01.55 2:27.08 2:10.06 2:07.63 1:56.69 2:25.86
112 Steve Rivlin FR-1 Susquehanna 2:06.57 2:42.01 2:05.31 2:26.83 1:41.26 2:34.42
113 Frank DiStefano SR-4 Adelphi 2:11.27 2:50.66 1:37.14 1:54.21 1:38.46 2:06.02
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
50 Vince Fadale SR-4 Lock Haven 1:56.03 2:09.96
57 Randy Violette SO-2 Allegheny 1:56.73 2:01.40
61 Nate Lungarini SO-2 Marist 1:56.96 2:00.47
74 Nestor Taylor SO-2 Marist 1:57.85 1:36.64
78 Riley Giaquinto JR-3 Seton Hill 1:58.25 2:04.17
80 Justin Elchynski SR-4 Lock Haven 1:58.47 2:25.72
82 Alex Schaffstall JR-3 Duquesne 1:58.53 1:33.64
87 Nicholas Scullin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:58.99 1:35.20
90 Kyle Heubner SO-2 Marist 1:59.16 2:11.08
105 Alex Duffy JR-3 Army 2:00.40 2:11.24
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Louis Stengel SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:41.58 2:02.36 2:15.06 1:55.43
60 Aaron Granger FR-1 Cortland St. 2:10.84 1:50.98 1:45.14 1:56.82
67 Corey Peruffo FR-1 Rochester 1:51.59 2:16.26 1:57.46 1:57.46
72 Michael John SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:54.17 1:55.35 2:08.30 1:57.70
75 Andrew Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 2:33.24 2:17.91 1:43.73 1:57.87
77 Evan Larrick FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:11.22 1:53.49 1:35.75 1:58.21
83 Zac Patton SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:59.87 1:34.95 2:08.18 1:58.68
86 Scott Smolensky SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:24.45 1:26.83 2:29.87 1:58.94
88 Santo Belle JR-3 Seton Hill 2:09.77 2:25.24 1:57.86 1:59.05
101 Jake Portock SR-4 Mansfield 2:00.11 2:08.52 1:24.08 2:00.11
103 Merlin Joseph FR-1 Fredonia 1:33.87 2:30.43 1:49.51 2:00.34
109 Trevor Northrop FR-1 Allegheny 2:24.85 2:03.98 2:35.90 2:02.75
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Scott Sullivan SR-4 Susquehanna 1:33.36 1:40.28 1:55.26 2:03.33
42 John Monday SO-2 Army 1:56.77 2:21.05 1:55.61 1:40.58
66 Corey McCarty SO-2 Buffalo 2:24.46 2:02.14 1:57.44 2:13.89
69 Seamus Cullinane SO-2 Lehigh 1:31.72 2:06.99 1:57.58 1:30.54
70 Greg Arabagian FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:49.39 1:36.45 1:57.62 2:24.68
76 Seamus Degan SO-2 Buffalo 2:05.01 1:49.68 1:57.93 1:55.58
79 Matt Gass SO-2 Susquehanna 1:52.45 1:46.53 1:58.36 1:42.98
92 James Chappell FR-1 Lehigh 1:39.17 1:47.54 1:59.48 1:34.39
104 Alex Nole SO-2 Lock Haven 1:47.15 2:32.90 2:00.39 1:27.89
107 Robert Cooper SO-2 Fredonia 1:53.95 1:41.83 2:01.22 2:20.62
111 Harrison Sloan JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:37.92 2:05.19 2:03.95 1:34.21
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Matthew Sankey SO-2 Shippensburg 2:27.11 2:23.67 2:09.87 2:06.43 2:05.28 1:54.93
41 Tyler Palenchak SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:08.28 1:28.99 1:20.90 1:55.56 1:59.03 1:55.56
47 David O'Such FR-1 Duquesne 1:38.53 1:59.39 1:33.89 1:39.69 1:57.07 1:55.91
55 Nicholas Gibson SR-4 Shippensburg 1:29.76 2:25.72 1:41.42 1:42.59 1:46.08 1:56.57
58 Ryan Cooney SO-2 Lehigh 2:20.10 1:57.92 2:25.94 1:31.07 2:08.43 1:56.75
63 Daniel Morley JR-3 Adelphi 1:25.52 2:22.91 1:50.12 2:20.57 1:50.12 1:57.14
65 Kyle Adams FR-1 Bucknell 2:27.74 2:19.53 2:32.43 2:06.63 1:58.43 1:57.25
85 Mathieu Bee SR-4 Shippensburg 1:39.85 1:43.42 2:22.65 1:52.93 1:26.78 1:58.87
110 Steve Whittemore SR-4 Fredonia 2:15.41 1:32.33 2:04.33 2:01.87 1:31.10 2:03.10
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Marc-Daniel Julien JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:43.58 1:27.46 1:48.18 1:55.08
35 Morgan Huegel JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:56.49 2:19.55 2:25.32 1:55.33
37 Wilfred Wallis SO-2 Rochester 1:28.82 1:26.51 1:49.58 1:55.34
46 Matt Guiod JR-3 Lock Haven 1:54.63 2:07.36 1:50.00 1:55.78
54 Tyler Melius SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:27.95 1:26.21 2:01.15 1:56.49
59 Bernard England JR-3 Shippensburg 1:40.43 1:41.60 1:55.62 1:56.78
68 Nathan Wicks FR-1 Cortland St. 2:29.29 2:08.13 1:29.34 1:57.55
71 Bailey Imbo SO-2 Cortland St. 2:17.63 1:54.11 2:01.16 1:57.63
73 Alex Coburn SO-2 Lock Haven 2:20.14 1:31.86 2:02.47 1:57.76
100 Anthony Coccia FR-1 Adelphi 2:32.42 1:38.41 2:22.82 2:00.01
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Derek Pawlush SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:54.25 1:48.54 1:46.26 1:56.54 1:35.97 2:18.25
22 Anthony Seara SO-2 Adelphi 1:54.71 1:32.92 1:58.16 1:32.92 2:19.95 2:07.33
31 Justin VanEpps FR-1 Buffalo 1:55.13 1:22.90 2:07.80 2:00.89 1:36.71 2:12.40
38 Alex Brimstein   Syracuse Chargers 1:55.40 2:28.87 2:01.17 2:10.41 1:46.17 1:38.09
40 Alex Combs FR-1 Army 1:55.54 1:52.08 1:41.68 1:59.01 2:20.96 1:25.50
51 Nick Watson JR-3 Fredonia 1:56.12 1:49.16 2:21.67 2:18.19 2:08.90 2:27.48
52 Charlie Beeler SO-2 Cortland St. 1:56.30 2:24.22 2:05.61 2:05.61 2:07.93 1:56.30
53 Stephen Keith SR-4 Lehigh 1:56.46 2:13.93 1:37.83 2:11.60 1:37.83 2:17.43
56 Carl Sturges SO-2 Duquesne 1:56.58 1:39.10 1:46.09 2:01.25 2:05.91 2:30.39
81 Kailon Brealond FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:58.52 1:31.26 2:08.01 1:41.93 1:26.52 1:53.78
94 Ross Clarke FR-1 Cornell 1:59.58 2:30.67 1:39.26 1:34.47 1:47.63 1:26.10
96 Kieran Kinnare SR-4 Cornell 1:59.81 1:38.25 1:28.66 2:01.01 2:30.96 2:03.41
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Owen Norley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.39 2:22.88
12 Nick Causey FR-1 Army 1:53.69 1:34.37
13 Mitchell Dutton JR-3 Army 1:53.72 1:28.71
24 Bryan Culley SO-2 Duquesne 1:54.79 1:32.98
27 Sebastian Roemer SR-4 Cornell 1:54.97 1:51.52
28 Mitchell Biler SR-4 Lehigh 1:54.97 2:05.32
30 Benjamin Schwartz SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:55.12 1:48.22
44 Timothy Whelan FR-1 Buffalo 1:55.68 1:30.23
64 Mark Tedder SO-2 Cornell 1:57.18 2:12.42
84 Zachary Moon JR-3 Bucknell 1:58.78 2:26.10
  Cole Conte JR-3 Bucknell DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Austin Cooper FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:54.36 2:22.66 2:15.87 1:57.75 1:38.51 1:53.22
15 Luk Olenginski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:49.54 2:22.63 1:22.16 2:22.63 1:25.58 1:54.10
17 Nate LoParco SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:56.76 1:51.04 2:05.92 1:51.04 1:36.16 1:54.47
19 Jordan Jackson SO-2 Bucknell 1:46.62 1:43.18 1:28.28 1:34.01 2:10.69 1:54.64
20 Carter Humphrey SR-4 Binghamton 2:24.46 1:23.70 2:26.76 2:08.41 1:28.28 1:54.65
36 Mason Post   UNAT-Penn State 2:16.09 1:38.03 2:09.17 2:24.17 1:24.19 1:55.33
49 Tom Kehl SR-4 Shippensburg 1:25.86 2:01.83 1:37.46 1:30.50 1:46.74 1:56.02
62 David Frering FR-1 Bucknell 1:33.69 1:31.35 1:29.01 1:44.23 1:30.18 1:57.11
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Adam McIe SO-2 Binghamton 1:43.21 2:04.76 2:17.23 1:28.46 1:53.41 1:35.27
11 Vincent Tonzo JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:33.23 1:32.09 2:11.88 2:13.02 1:53.69 1:57.10
14 Mike Robinson Senior Unattached 2:05.42 1:51.73 1:56.29 1:24.37 1:54.01 2:06.56
21 Cullen Davis SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:03.86 1:43.22 2:19.91 2:26.79 1:54.68 2:08.45
23 Chris Fernandez SR-4 Binghamton 1:23.77 1:23.77 1:54.75 1:40.98 1:54.75 2:15.41
25 Brandon Krszal SR-4 Duquesne 2:14.32 1:29.55 1:46.77 1:29.55 1:54.80 2:26.95
32 Thomas Meehan FR-1 Buffalo 1:58.60 2:12.42 2:14.72 2:20.47 1:55.14 1:56.30
34 Louis Tobias SO-2 Bucknell 1:24.15 2:02.19 2:24.09 2:27.55 1:55.27 1:50.66
45 Christopher Watson SR-4 Lehigh 1:46.48 2:14.26 1:46.48 2:10.79 1:55.74 1:53.43
48 John Westwood JR-3 Bucknell 2:02.94 2:28.46 2:27.30 1:57.14 1:55.98 2:02.94
89 Dylan Chamberlen SO-2 Army 2:28.94 2:24.18 2:15.84 2:02.73 1:59.15 1:29.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Guarino 7 Syracuse Chargers 2:09.04 1:30.76 1:48.26 2:10.13 1:49.35 1:59.20
2 Josh Guarino 7 Syracuse Chargers 1:52.56 1:42.63 1:42.63 2:05.80 1:50.35 2:03.60
3 Thomas Vandenberg SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:46.45 2:16.39 1:26.49 1:40.90 1:50.88 1:20.95
4 Trevor Touchton SO-2 Army 2:20.59 1:52.70 1:48.24 1:18.11 1:51.58 1:48.24
5 Sean Grady SO-2 Adelphi 2:13.56 1:29.79 1:37.64 1:18.56 1:52.23 1:21.93
6 Dan Dreeman SR-4 Shippensburg 1:34.70 2:17.53 1:38.08 2:01.75 1:52.73 1:36.95
7 Collin Mulcahy JR-3 Fredonia 1:24.75 1:47.34 2:08.81 1:24.75 1:52.99 1:45.08
18 Alex Jagelsky SR-4 Bucknell 1:54.56 2:19.77 2:10.60 1:27.07 1:54.56 1:38.53
43 Brad Rivera SO-2 Penn State 2:23.43 2:23.43 1:53.36 2:21.12 1:55.67 1:53.36