April 25, 2015
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 7:17.30 5:06.11 8:22.90 8:49.14 5:23.61 -
1 Alyssa Arre SR-4 Rochester 4:49.83 4:26.65 5:01.43 4:32.44 5:47.80 10
2 Kaylin Beiter SR-4 RIT 4:50.12 4:12.41 5:10.43 6:17.16 4:47.22 8
3 Jade Auchmoody FR-1 Canisius 4:52.88 3:42.59 3:45.52 3:54.31 6:06.10 6
4 Carlin Sullivan FR-1 Canisius 4:53.56 4:12.47 4:03.66 6:09.89 5:17.05 5
5 Kimberly Lovett FR-1 Nazareth 4:55.77 5:57.89 5:13.52 3:53.66 4:46.90 4
6 Rebecca Greiner JR-3 RIT 4:56.42 5:49.78 4:03.07 5:14.21 5:55.71 3
7 Jamie Wallace SR-4 Canisius 4:56.70 5:38.24 5:23.41 4:50.77 6:07.91 2
8 Haley Keene SO-2 Canisius 4:56.72 5:47.17 6:07.94 4:44.86 6:13.87 1
9 Samantha VanGee SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:57.11 4:45.23 4:48.20 6:05.45 4:03.63 -
10 Anne Peterson SO-2 Rochester 4:59.61 4:14.67 4:35.65 4:26.66 6:17.51 -
11 Katie Laris SO-2 Oswego State 5:03.00 5:51.48 4:56.94 3:35.13 3:50.28 -
12 Kara Hall SO-2 Fredonia 5:05.99 4:04.80 5:48.83 5:21.29 5:33.53 -
13 Emily Thompson SO-2 Nazareth 5:06.73 3:46.98 4:05.39 6:11.15 6:08.08 -
14 Morgan Bronner FR-1 Oswego State 5:08.08 6:22.02 5:45.05 4:12.63 4:15.71 -
15 Madison Courtney FR-1 Fredonia 5:08.23 6:09.88 5:39.06 4:22.00 4:43.58 -
16 Jennifer Crossen SO-2 RIT 5:09.33 5:03.15 4:13.65 6:01.92 4:10.56 -
17 Sarah Popovitch SR-4 Oswego State 5:09.61 5:43.67 4:51.04 3:36.73 3:36.73 -
18 Julia Johnson SO-2 Fredonia 5:09.85 5:53.23 6:05.63 3:40.00 4:17.18 -
19 Faith Gruver FR-1 RIT 5:10.94 4:46.07 5:51.37 5:10.94 5:01.62 -
20 Ella Hotchkiss FR-1 Houghton 5:13.21 5:47.67 4:07.44 4:48.16 3:45.52 -
21 Clara Wolfe FR-1 Rochester 5:14.09 5:39.22 4:20.70 4:33.26 5:39.22 -
22 Alyssa Stroud SO-2 Fredonia 5:16.53 4:48.05 3:47.91 6:48.33 3:41.57 -
23 Robin Wagner JR-3 Nazareth 5:17.02 4:29.47 6:17.26 6:29.94 4:04.11 -
24 Blair Meeson JR-3 Nazareth 5:18.02 5:21.20 5:18.02 5:27.56 6:34.35 -
25 Jamie DiSalvo JR-3 Nazareth 5:20.37 5:26.78 5:49.21 5:29.99 5:20.37 -
26 Lauren Winschel FR-1 Rochester 5:23.19 6:53.69 6:37.53 4:21.79 4:15.32 -
27 Kelly Vincent SO-2 Fredonia 5:28.53 5:15.39 6:27.67 6:01.39 6:53.95 -
28 Taylor Marino SO-2 Canisius 5:30.63 3:54.75 6:49.99 5:00.88 4:24.51 -
29 Claire Ludington FR-1 Nazareth 5:33.94 7:07.45 4:50.53 5:27.27 6:57.43 -
30 Gabrielle Schug FR-1 Le Moyne 5:34.25 4:10.69 6:04.34 6:47.79 4:44.12 -
31 Shayna Gray SO-2 RIT 5:36.50 5:16.31 6:16.88 4:19.11 6:33.71 -
32 Rebecca Manwaring SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 5:37.69 6:55.36 5:03.93 4:50.42 5:24.19 -
33 Teresa Fallon FR-1 Alfred 5:38.18 4:30.55 5:48.33 4:23.78 5:55.09 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Arre SR-4 Rochester 5:53.60 3:54.77 5:39.11 4:49.83 10
2 Kaylin Beiter SR-4 RIT 4:44.32 4:00.80 5:22.04 4:50.12 8
3 Jade Auchmoody FR-1 Canisius 4:38.24 5:36.82 5:54.39 4:52.88 6
4 Carlin Sullivan FR-1 Canisius 3:54.85 5:02.37 3:43.11 4:53.56 5
5 Kimberly Lovett FR-1 Nazareth 5:04.65 4:43.94 6:21.55 4:55.77 4
6 Rebecca Greiner JR-3 RIT 4:53.46 4:56.42 6:25.35 4:56.42 3
7 Jamie Wallace SR-4 Canisius 3:33.63 4:12.20 4:41.87 4:56.70 2
8 Haley Keene SO-2 Canisius 4:50.79 4:59.69 3:48.48 4:56.72 1
9 Samantha VanGee SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:42.26 5:56.54 4:42.26 4:57.11 -
11 Katie Laris SO-2 Oswego State 6:30.87 4:47.85 5:54.51 5:03.00 -
17 Sarah Popovitch SR-4 Oswego State 4:16.98 4:35.56 5:37.48 5:09.61 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Anne Peterson SO-2 Rochester 4:59.61 5:17.59 -
12 Kara Hall SO-2 Fredonia 5:05.99 5:21.29 -
13 Emily Thompson SO-2 Nazareth 5:06.73 4:36.06 -
14 Morgan Bronner FR-1 Oswego State 5:08.08 4:40.36 -
15 Madison Courtney FR-1 Fredonia 5:08.23 5:39.06 -
16 Jennifer Crossen SO-2 RIT 5:09.33 3:39.63 -
18 Julia Johnson SO-2 Fredonia 5:09.85 6:21.12 -
19 Faith Gruver FR-1 RIT 5:10.94 4:49.18 -
21 Clara Wolfe FR-1 Rochester 5:14.09 5:32.94 -
22 Alyssa Stroud SO-2 Fredonia 5:16.53 3:57.40 -
23 Robin Wagner JR-3 Nazareth 5:17.02 5:10.68 -
24 Blair Meeson JR-3 Nazareth 5:18.02 4:58.94 -
25 Jamie DiSalvo JR-3 Nazareth 5:20.37 4:09.89 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 7:17.30 8:31.64 8:05.41 5:45.47 6:16.08 -
20 Ella Hotchkiss FR-1 Houghton 5:13.21 6:00.20 6:22.12 5:53.93 3:54.91 -
26 Lauren Winschel FR-1 Rochester 5:23.19 5:19.96 3:59.16 6:56.92 5:29.66 -
27 Kelly Vincent SO-2 Fredonia 5:28.53 7:07.09 4:26.11 3:49.97 6:11.24 -
28 Taylor Marino SO-2 Canisius 5:30.63 5:50.47 5:24.02 4:17.90 5:27.33 -
29 Claire Ludington FR-1 Nazareth 5:33.94 6:27.37 5:23.93 5:37.28 6:44.07 -
30 Gabrielle Schug FR-1 Le Moyne 5:34.25 6:00.99 6:41.10 4:57.49 5:20.88 -
31 Shayna Gray SO-2 RIT 5:36.50 5:06.22 6:43.80 7:07.36 4:39.30 -
32 Rebecca Manwaring SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 5:37.69 6:01.33 6:21.59 4:30.16 6:01.33 -
33 Teresa Fallon FR-1 Alfred 5:38.18 6:28.91 7:12.87 6:32.29 4:33.93 -