April 25, 2015
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 8:57.88 7:17.30 -
1 Alyssa Arre SR-4 Rochester 4:26.65 4:49.83 10
2 Kaylin Beiter SR-4 RIT 4:09.51 4:50.12 8
3 Jade Auchmoody FR-1 Canisius 3:39.66 4:52.88 6
4 Carlin Sullivan FR-1 Canisius 4:09.53 4:53.56 5
5 Kimberly Lovett FR-1 Nazareth 3:44.79 4:55.77 4
6 Rebecca Greiner JR-3 RIT 5:55.71 4:56.42 3
7 Jamie Wallace SR-4 Canisius 5:29.34 4:56.70 2
8 Haley Keene SO-2 Canisius 5:08.59 4:56.72 1
9 Samantha VanGee SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:26.25 4:57.11 -
10 Anne Peterson SO-2 Rochester 5:35.57 4:59.61 -
11 Katie Laris SO-2 Oswego State 4:38.76 5:03.00 -
12 Kara Hall SO-2 Fredonia 6:13.31 5:05.99 -
13 Emily Thompson SO-2 Nazareth 3:50.05 5:06.73 -
14 Morgan Bronner FR-1 Oswego State 6:18.94 5:08.08 -
15 Madison Courtney FR-1 Fredonia 5:54.47 5:08.23 -
16 Jennifer Crossen SO-2 RIT 4:10.56 5:09.33 -
17 Sarah Popovitch SR-4 Oswego State 5:09.61 5:09.61 -
18 Julia Johnson SO-2 Fredonia 4:54.36 5:09.85 -
19 Faith Gruver FR-1 RIT 6:16.24 5:10.94 -
20 Ella Hotchkiss FR-1 Houghton 6:18.99 5:13.21 -
21 Clara Wolfe FR-1 Rochester 4:14.42 5:14.09 -
22 Alyssa Stroud SO-2 Fredonia 3:57.40 5:16.53 -
23 Robin Wagner JR-3 Nazareth 4:04.11 5:17.02 -
24 Blair Meeson JR-3 Nazareth 6:05.73 5:18.02 -
25 Jamie DiSalvo JR-3 Nazareth 4:19.50 5:20.37 -
26 Lauren Winschel FR-1 Rochester 4:02.40 5:23.19 -
27 Kelly Vincent SO-2 Fredonia 5:48.25 5:28.53 -
28 Taylor Marino SO-2 Canisius 5:57.08 5:30.63 -
29 Claire Ludington FR-1 Nazareth 7:07.45 5:33.94 -
30 Gabrielle Schug FR-1 Le Moyne 4:10.69 5:34.25 -
31 Shayna Gray SO-2 RIT 3:55.55 5:36.50 -
32 Rebecca Manwaring SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 5:14.06 5:37.69 -
33 Teresa Fallon FR-1 Alfred 6:25.53 5:38.18 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alyssa Arre SR-4 Rochester 4:49.83 10
2 Kaylin Beiter SR-4 RIT 4:50.12 8
3 Jade Auchmoody FR-1 Canisius 4:52.88 6
4 Carlin Sullivan FR-1 Canisius 4:53.56 5
5 Kimberly Lovett FR-1 Nazareth 4:55.77 4
6 Rebecca Greiner JR-3 RIT 4:56.42 3
7 Jamie Wallace SR-4 Canisius 4:56.70 2
8 Haley Keene SO-2 Canisius 4:56.72 1
9 Samantha VanGee SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:57.11 -
11 Katie Laris SO-2 Oswego State 5:03.00 -
17 Sarah Popovitch SR-4 Oswego State 5:09.61 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Anne Peterson SO-2 Rochester 4:38.64 4:59.61 6:14.52 -
12 Kara Hall SO-2 Fredonia 6:34.73 5:05.99 4:26.22 -
13 Emily Thompson SO-2 Nazareth 4:02.32 5:06.73 4:17.66 -
14 Morgan Bronner FR-1 Oswego State 5:29.65 5:08.08 6:15.86 -
15 Madison Courtney FR-1 Fredonia 6:06.80 5:08.23 5:29.81 -
16 Jennifer Crossen SO-2 RIT 5:27.89 5:09.33 4:32.21 -
18 Julia Johnson SO-2 Fredonia 6:21.12 5:09.85 6:21.12 -
19 Faith Gruver FR-1 RIT 5:14.05 5:10.94 4:42.96 -
21 Clara Wolfe FR-1 Rochester 6:07.49 5:14.09 4:39.54 -
22 Alyssa Stroud SO-2 Fredonia 4:22.72 5:16.53 5:32.36 -
23 Robin Wagner JR-3 Nazareth 4:07.28 5:17.02 5:04.34 -
24 Blair Meeson JR-3 Nazareth 4:27.14 5:18.02 5:46.65 -
25 Jamie DiSalvo JR-3 Nazareth 6:37.26 5:20.37 6:34.06 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 9:11.00 7:17.30 7:56.66 8:36.02 8:14.15 6:16.08 -
20 Ella Hotchkiss FR-1 Houghton 4:51.29 5:13.21 5:25.74 4:19.97 5:50.80 4:54.42 -
26 Lauren Winschel FR-1 Rochester 4:34.72 5:23.19 6:47.22 4:54.11 4:34.72 5:03.80 -
27 Kelly Vincent SO-2 Fredonia 6:14.53 5:28.53 4:45.83 6:53.95 6:07.96 5:18.68 -
28 Taylor Marino SO-2 Canisius 4:41.04 5:30.63 5:20.72 6:46.68 6:20.23 4:04.67 -
29 Claire Ludington FR-1 Nazareth 6:00.66 5:33.94 6:07.34 5:57.32 5:40.62 6:50.75 -
30 Gabrielle Schug FR-1 Le Moyne 6:41.10 5:34.25 5:54.31 3:57.32 5:14.20 6:31.08 -
31 Shayna Gray SO-2 RIT 6:53.90 5:36.50 7:07.36 5:36.50 6:10.15 5:36.50 -
32 Rebecca Manwaring SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 3:56.39 5:37.69 5:00.55 7:05.49 4:40.29 6:55.36 -
33 Teresa Fallon FR-1 Alfred 5:11.13 5:38.18 4:57.60 7:09.49 6:35.67 6:05.24 -