April 26, 2015
|
Brown Stadium - Providence, RI

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Clare Peabody FR-1 Brown 4:49.03 5:46.84
2 Rachel Sorna   Unattached 4:51.07 3:49.95
3 Lydia Davenport SO-2 Brown 4:52.34 5:36.19
4 Molly Keating JR-3 Providence 4:53.23 4:47.37
5 Abigail Braiman SR-4 Brown 5:06.31 5:06.31
6 Sarah Angell FR-1 Harvard 5:07.35 3:35.15
7 Devyn Pryor SR-4 Providence 5:10.88 6:13.06
8 Megan Ratcliffe FR-1 Brown 5:13.83 3:55.38
9 Caitlin Lawlor FR-1 Providence 5:15.59 3:53.54
10 Kathleen Powell JR-3 Providence 5:18.21 6:53.68
11 Keelin Hollowood SO-2 Providence 5:24.97 4:32.98
12 Haley Rice SR-4 Hartford 5:29.18 4:06.89
13 Heather Hassett FR-1 Hartford 5:30.37 6:29.84
14 Mikela Freeman SO-2 Hartford 5:30.76 4:57.69
15 Sara Buckley SO-2 Hartford 5:32.17 6:35.29
16 Katie Lomuto FR-1 Brown 5:35.40 6:42.48
17 Elizabeth Lombardo FR-1 Holy Cross 5:38.41 6:52.86
18 Kathryn Spitler FR-1 Holy Cross 5:40.34 5:13.12
19 Fiona Beltram FR-1 Brown 5:46.04 6:20.65
20 Rachel Brown SO-2 Hartford 5:52.90 7:10.54
21 Georgette Price SO-2 Hartford 5:55.13 6:51.95
22 Annie Mullican SO-2 Holy Cross 5:58.74 7:32.02
23 Olivia Paulo FR-1 Holy Cross 6:14.34 5:59.37
24 Andrea Gendron SR-4 Holy Cross 6:29.90 7:59.58
  Kirsten Gargiulo SO-2 Holy Cross DNF DNF
  Kieran Gallagher JR-3 Harvard DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clare Peabody FR-1 Brown 5:09.27 5:43.95 3:39.67 4:49.03 4:40.36 4:40.36
2 Rachel Sorna   Unattached 4:45.25 5:52.20 4:30.70 4:51.07 5:34.73 3:23.75
3 Lydia Davenport SO-2 Brown 4:49.42 5:24.50 5:12.81 4:52.34 6:02.51 3:24.64
4 Molly Keating JR-3 Providence 4:47.37 4:35.64 5:48.95 4:53.23 5:19.62 5:43.08
5 Abigail Braiman SR-4 Brown 4:08.12 6:35.14 6:16.77 5:06.31 5:03.25 5:30.82
6 Sarah Angell FR-1 Harvard 3:56.66 5:50.38 6:02.68 5:07.35 6:33.41 5:53.46
7 Devyn Pryor SR-4 Providence 5:41.97 4:08.71 6:16.17 5:10.88 3:50.06 4:30.47
8 Megan Ratcliffe FR-1 Brown 3:52.24 4:14.21 3:39.68 5:13.83 6:44.84 5:54.63
11 Keelin Hollowood SO-2 Providence 5:50.97 4:13.48 6:00.72 5:24.97 4:06.98 4:10.23
  Kirsten Gargiulo SO-2 Holy Cross DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kieran Gallagher JR-3 Harvard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Caitlin Lawlor FR-1 Providence 4:56.66 5:59.78 5:15.59 5:50.31 5:09.28
10 Kathleen Powell JR-3 Providence 5:30.94 5:43.67 5:18.21 5:18.21 3:49.12
12 Haley Rice SR-4 Hartford 4:52.97 3:50.43 5:29.18 6:25.14 3:50.43
13 Heather Hassett FR-1 Hartford 5:43.59 7:06.18 5:30.37 5:13.86 7:06.18
14 Mikela Freeman SO-2 Hartford 5:17.53 6:33.61 5:30.76 4:27.92 6:20.38
15 Sara Buckley SO-2 Hartford 4:25.74 4:55.64 5:32.17 5:45.46 5:42.14
16 Katie Lomuto FR-1 Brown 6:22.36 5:55.53 5:35.40 6:39.13 4:31.68
17 Elizabeth Lombardo FR-1 Holy Cross 4:03.66 5:41.80 5:38.41 6:08.87 6:25.79
18 Kathryn Spitler FR-1 Holy Cross 4:59.50 4:35.68 5:40.34 4:05.05 6:04.17
19 Fiona Beltram FR-1 Brown 5:42.58 6:37.95 5:46.04 4:12.61 7:05.63
20 Rachel Brown SO-2 Hartford 6:38.78 6:49.37 5:52.90 7:28.19 5:45.85
21 Georgette Price SO-2 Hartford 6:51.95 4:12.15 5:55.13 5:01.86 7:09.71
22 Annie Mullican SO-2 Holy Cross 7:42.78 7:06.90 5:58.74 5:51.57 5:47.98
23 Olivia Paulo FR-1 Holy Cross 7:06.75 6:14.34 6:14.34 5:40.65 7:40.44
24 Andrea Gendron SR-4 Holy Cross 7:47.88 7:05.00 6:29.90 6:22.11 6:33.80