April 11, 2015
|
Brown Stadium - Providence, RI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elisabeth Monty SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:36.47 1:44.51 2:26.04 2:44.80 1:44.51 2:13.98 2:35.42
2 Clare Peabody FR-1 Brown 2:01.44 1:37.15 2:35.17 2:24.38 2:31.13 2:14.93 2:16.28
3 Alexis Van Pernis FR-1 Brown 2:05.18 2:26.04 2:30.21 1:47.10 2:06.57 2:19.08 2:48.29
4 Melissa Lodge   Unattached 2:51.10 1:40.16 1:54.07 2:01.02 2:06.59 2:19.10 2:44.14
5 Joelle Feinberg FR-1 Brown 2:48.51 2:37.37 2:15.09 1:44.45 1:51.41 2:19.26 2:41.55
6 Kathryn Loughnane FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:57.21 2:41.86 1:54.42 1:37.67 1:46.05 2:19.53 2:20.93
7 Lydia Davenport SO-2 Brown 2:44.67 3:00.02 1:40.48 2:18.16 2:25.14 2:19.55 1:44.67
8 Katelyn Terry SO-2 Keene State 2:23.39 2:24.79 2:54.31 2:59.93 2:17.76 2:20.57 1:48.24
9 Nicolette Pelrine SR-4 Rhode Island 1:42.93 2:40.11 2:25.81 1:52.93 2:14.38 2:22.95 3:01.55
10 Jaclyn Solimine SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:02.13 2:00.47 2:00.47 1:53.30 2:20.55 2:23.41 2:29.15
11 Madison Shropshire SO-2 Assumption 1:49.02 2:26.31 2:20.58 2:44.96 1:44.72 2:23.44 2:26.31
12 Jordan Silva JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:26.69 1:50.74 1:46.42 2:02.24 2:43.95 2:23.81 2:42.51
13 Abigail Braiman SR-4 Brown 2:13.57 2:49.86 2:57.12 2:12.12 1:43.08 2:25.18 2:49.86
14 Hannah Damron JR-3 Southern Maine 1:47.45 1:57.62 2:29.56 3:07.31 2:35.37 2:25.20 2:15.04
15 Alyssa Lombardi SO-2 Keene State 2:53.15 1:49.13 2:50.24 1:41.85 2:47.33 2:25.50 2:18.23
16 Martha Reynolds SR-4 Bryant 2:27.71 2:01.38 1:48.22 2:39.41 2:36.48 2:26.24 2:17.47
17 Kim Chula   Unattached 2:54.11 1:51.20 2:43.87 3:01.43 2:07.29 2:26.31 2:11.68
18 Ashley Pereira SO-2 Assumption 2:10.27 2:32.23 1:48.32 2:04.42 2:42.47 2:26.37 2:07.35
19 Lauren Markoe JR-3 Keene State 2:59.24 3:12.68 1:52.02 2:57.74 2:42.81 2:29.36 1:50.53
20 Maggie Hensel JR-3 Brandeis 1:57.65 3:10.05 2:20.28 1:48.60 2:45.92 2:30.83 2:24.80
21 Alexandra Carbonell JR-3 Rhode Island 2:00.69 2:44.44 2:15.78 2:29.36 2:08.24 2:30.86 2:47.46
22 Elizabeth Sullivan FR-1 Assumption 2:52.22 2:18.99 2:05.39 1:56.33 2:15.97 2:31.07 2:40.14
23 Anna Whitaker SR-4 Southern Maine 2:10.96 2:33.81 2:10.96 3:17.97 2:56.65 2:32.28 2:23.15
24 Julia Villanova FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:43.68 2:18.97 2:03.53 3:16.10 2:43.68 2:34.41 2:03.53
25 Kelsey Sheehan SO-2 Keene State 2:07.83 3:05.50 2:12.50 2:26.53 2:32.77 2:35.88 1:58.47
26 Rachel Harrington FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:17.07 2:45.76 2:02.73 3:04.88 2:33.01 2:39.38 2:20.26
27 Mary Blanchard FR-1 Southern Maine 2:48.37 2:37.04 3:02.94 2:17.61 2:33.80 2:41.89 3:28.84
28 Gabriella Guillette SR-4 Brandeis 2:12.29 2:27.17 1:57.41 3:15.13 2:02.37 2:45.36 3:03.55
29 Kayla Digiantommaso JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:10.17 2:29.78 2:01.17 3:21.95 2:34.83 2:48.29 2:26.42
30 Courtney Bricault JR-3 Keene State 3:22.98 2:19.87 2:02.81 2:02.81 2:14.75 2:50.57 3:33.22
31 Riley Wilk SR-4 Keene State 2:29.93 3:11.29 3:19.91 2:29.93 2:50.61 2:52.33 2:00.64
32 Emily Jarka FR-1 Keene State 3:26.10 2:04.70 3:43.42 3:31.30 2:16.82 2:53.19 2:54.93
33 Shelley Burns FR-1 Keene State 3:00.94 3:47.06 3:43.52 3:13.36 2:27.24 2:57.39 2:23.69
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elisabeth Monty SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:13.98
3 Alexis Van Pernis FR-1 Brown 2:19.08
5 Joelle Feinberg FR-1 Brown 2:19.26
6 Kathryn Loughnane FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:19.53
7 Lydia Davenport SO-2 Brown 2:19.55
9 Nicolette Pelrine SR-4 Rhode Island 2:22.95
13 Abigail Braiman SR-4 Brown 2:25.18
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Clare Peabody FR-1 Brown 2:55.41 2:14.93 2:16.28 2:45.97 2:51.37 2:23.03
4 Melissa Lodge   Unattached 1:40.16 2:19.10 2:28.84 2:48.31 1:42.94 2:13.54
8 Katelyn Terry SO-2 Keene State 2:26.20 2:20.57 2:45.88 1:42.62 2:10.73 1:49.65
10 Jaclyn Solimine SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:23.41 2:23.41 1:43.26 1:51.86 2:43.49 1:51.86
11 Madison Shropshire SO-2 Assumption 2:47.83 2:23.44 2:30.62 2:26.31 2:44.96 2:29.18
12 Jordan Silva JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:25.25 2:23.81 2:16.62 2:59.77 2:23.81 2:41.07
16 Martha Reynolds SR-4 Bryant 2:07.23 2:26.24 2:26.24 2:49.64 2:16.01 3:02.80
17 Kim Chula   Unattached 2:07.29 2:26.31 2:59.97 1:46.81 2:20.46 2:51.19
21 Alexandra Carbonell JR-3 Rhode Island 2:55.00 2:30.86 2:35.39 3:04.05 2:59.53 2:56.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Hannah Damron JR-3 Southern Maine 2:28.11 2:58.60 2:36.82 2:17.94 1:48.90 2:25.20
15 Alyssa Lombardi SO-2 Keene State 2:16.77 2:54.60 2:03.68 2:32.78 1:52.04 2:25.50
18 Ashley Pereira SO-2 Assumption 1:57.10 2:46.87 2:27.84 3:01.50 1:42.46 2:26.37
19 Lauren Markoe JR-3 Keene State 2:59.24 2:45.79 2:39.82 2:23.39 2:18.91 2:29.36
20 Maggie Hensel JR-3 Brandeis 3:04.02 3:10.05 2:32.34 3:13.07 2:18.77 2:30.83
22 Elizabeth Sullivan FR-1 Assumption 2:03.88 3:04.31 1:59.35 2:02.37 2:49.20 2:31.07
23 Anna Whitaker SR-4 Southern Maine 2:30.76 2:01.83 2:32.28 2:55.13 2:10.96 2:32.28
26 Rachel Harrington FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:33.01 3:22.42 2:42.57 3:27.20 3:14.45 2:39.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Julia Villanova FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:34.41
25 Kelsey Sheehan SO-2 Keene State 2:35.88
27 Mary Blanchard FR-1 Southern Maine 2:41.89
28 Gabriella Guillette SR-4 Brandeis 2:45.36
29 Kayla Digiantommaso JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:48.29
30 Courtney Bricault JR-3 Keene State 2:50.57
31 Riley Wilk SR-4 Keene State 2:52.33
32 Emily Jarka FR-1 Keene State 2:53.19
33 Shelley Burns FR-1 Keene State 2:57.39