April 11, 2015
|
Brown Stadium - Providence, RI

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Talia Guevara FR-1 Stony Brook 5:46.50 4:47.19 5:15.29 5:12.16
2 Kara Walsh SR-4 Bryant 5:15.65 5:37.53 5:00.02 5:12.52
3 Megan Ratcliffe FR-1 Brown 6:20.16 5:04.76 4:33.34 5:14.18
4 Kristi Pisarik SR-4 Brandeis 6:40.10 4:24.64 3:49.98 5:15.04
5 Marissa Richards FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:04.16 4:09.73 3:50.52 5:20.16
6 Kyra Shreeve FR-1 Brandeis 4:29.67 6:34.87 6:47.71 5:21.03
7 Brooke Tomasetti SR-4 Bryant 6:56.70 4:05.50 5:32.71 5:23.02
8 Emily McNeil SO-2 Bryant 4:24.99 5:29.62 6:24.55 5:23.15
9 Raven Dorsey JR-3 Stony Brook 6:28.34 4:05.95 4:31.84 5:23.61
10 Emily McGurrin JR-3 Brown 6:09.09 5:36.71 4:25.49 5:23.76
11 Georgia Crane JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:32.24 4:42.08 5:05.03 5:27.99
12 Hannah Damron JR-3 Southern Maine 4:00.79 5:23.26 4:23.88 5:29.85
13 Sarah Lapham FR-1 Bryant 6:11.97 7:12.28 5:04.95 5:35.10
14 Madeline Brucker FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:11.79 6:14.28 6:10.88 5:40.25
15 Renee Vigneault SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:44.29 6:16.64 4:53.71 5:45.54
16 Lauren Hagen SO-2 Assumption 6:55.90 6:14.31 5:56.98 5:46.58
17 Katie Lomuto FR-1 Brown 6:57.34 4:31.27 5:47.78 5:47.78
18 Samantha Wise FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:11.74 7:31.85 5:01.24 5:50.27
19 Chelsea Hayes JR-3 UMass Lowell 7:15.90 5:18.96 4:50.60 5:54.39
20 Jenny Mistretta FR-1 Boston U. 5:16.18 4:44.20 5:33.94 5:55.25
21 Fiona Beltram FR-1 Brown 7:05.37 7:01.79 7:37.54 5:57.45
22 Riley Wilk SR-4 Keene State 4:29.36 7:41.23 4:25.67 6:08.98
23 Taylor Tagilente SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:14.26 7:17.25 7:20.96 6:10.55
24 Emily Jarka FR-1 Keene State 7:10.80 4:53.39 7:14.52 6:11.38
25 Courtney Bricault JR-3 Keene State 5:16.33 5:23.77 4:39.12 6:12.15
26 Cianne Plummer SO-2 Southern Maine 7:40.69 4:48.40 4:22.18 6:14.54
27 Katelyn Thomas FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:30.10 4:25.12 5:21.92 6:18.73
28 Marina Tomei FR-1 Bryant 6:08.57 7:26.16 7:26.16 6:27.96
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Talia Guevara FR-1 Stony Brook 5:12.16
2 Kara Walsh SR-4 Bryant 5:12.52
3 Megan Ratcliffe FR-1 Brown 5:14.18
4 Kristi Pisarik SR-4 Brandeis 5:15.04
5 Marissa Richards FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:20.16
6 Kyra Shreeve FR-1 Brandeis 5:21.03
7 Brooke Tomasetti SR-4 Bryant 5:23.02
8 Emily McNeil SO-2 Bryant 5:23.15
9 Raven Dorsey JR-3 Stony Brook 5:23.61
10 Emily McGurrin JR-3 Brown 5:23.76
11 Georgia Crane JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:27.99
13 Sarah Lapham FR-1 Bryant 5:35.10
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Hannah Damron JR-3 Southern Maine 5:29.85
14 Madeline Brucker FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:40.25
15 Renee Vigneault SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:45.54
16 Lauren Hagen SO-2 Assumption 5:46.58
17 Katie Lomuto FR-1 Brown 5:47.78
18 Samantha Wise FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:50.27
19 Chelsea Hayes JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:54.39
20 Jenny Mistretta FR-1 Boston U. 5:55.25
21 Fiona Beltram FR-1 Brown 5:57.45
22 Riley Wilk SR-4 Keene State 6:08.98
23 Taylor Tagilente SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:10.55
24 Emily Jarka FR-1 Keene State 6:11.38
25 Courtney Bricault JR-3 Keene State 6:12.15
26 Cianne Plummer SO-2 Southern Maine 6:14.54
27 Katelyn Thomas FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:18.73
28 Marina Tomei FR-1 Bryant 6:27.96