April 18, 2015
|
Wesleyan - Middletown, CT

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Bieder SR-4 Wesleyan 3:55.70 4:05.13 4:52.27 4:33.42 3:46.28
2 Romey Sklar SR-4 Amherst 3:56.71 4:34.59 3:42.51 2:55.17 3:18.84
3 Dan Crowley JR-3 Amherst 3:57.95 3:34.16 2:46.57 3:31.78 3:53.19
4 Brent Harrison JR-3 Amherst 3:59.13 3:35.22 3:16.09 3:37.61 3:49.57
5 Taylor Titcomb SO-2 Wesleyan 4:04.66 3:37.75 3:15.73 4:58.49 5:08.28
6 Tate Knight FR-1 Wesleyan 4:05.01 4:09.91 4:44.22 3:18.46 3:35.61
7 Jeff Seelaus JR-3 Amherst 4:05.10 5:06.38 4:56.57 4:19.81 2:54.03
8 Jack Wesley FR-1 Amherst 4:05.27 3:01.50 4:19.99 3:06.41 4:17.54
9 Peter Horton FR-1 Amherst 4:06.02 3:56.18 5:00.15 3:26.66 3:48.80
10 Keith Conway JR-3 Wesleyan 4:07.73 3:52.87 4:57.28 3:10.76 2:53.41
11 Ben Fiedler SO-2 Amherst 4:09.06 3:49.14 4:46.42 3:39.18 4:48.91
12 Justin Barry FR-1 Amherst 4:11.70 4:51.98 5:09.60 3:01.23 4:51.98
13 KC Fussell SR-4 Amherst 4:13.91 3:43.44 4:59.62 5:14.85 4:26.61
14 Graham Brown FR-1 Wesleyan 4:14.27 3:28.51 2:57.99 3:51.39 3:05.62
15 Reid Hawkins SO-2 Wesleyan 4:17.12 4:29.98 3:43.70 3:25.70 3:15.42
16 Eric Arsenault SO-2 Wesleyan 4:19.15 3:32.51 3:06.59 5:21.35 3:32.51
17 John Vansant FR-1 Wesleyan 4:32.72 4:16.36 4:10.91 4:21.82 4:40.91
18 Colin Mahoney FR-1 Wesleyan 4:34.71 4:42.96 4:59.44 4:04.50 4:09.99
19 Scott Brewer FR-1 Salve Regina 4:45.75 5:02.90 5:25.76 3:40.03 4:25.75
20 David Napierkowski FR-1 Salve Regina 4:54.34 6:04.99 3:40.76 5:23.78 4:13.14
21 Collin Travassos FR-1 Salve Regina 4:55.25 4:37.54 3:47.35 4:58.21 5:36.59
22 Daniel LaBrie JR-3 Salve Regina 5:17.52 4:23.55 4:42.60 5:08.00 6:30.55
23 Matt Sinkewicz JR-3 Salve Regina 5:23.41 4:51.07 5:00.78 4:12.26 5:23.41
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Bieder SR-4 Wesleyan 4:05.13 3:55.70 3:32.13 3:01.49 3:39.21 3:13.28
2 Romey Sklar SR-4 Amherst 3:56.71 3:56.71 3:18.84 3:40.14 3:59.08 4:10.92
3 Dan Crowley JR-3 Amherst 3:31.78 3:57.95 3:31.78 3:50.82 4:47.92 3:19.88
4 Brent Harrison JR-3 Amherst 3:32.83 3:59.13 5:03.70 4:06.31 4:56.53 5:01.31
5 Taylor Titcomb SO-2 Wesleyan 4:31.58 4:04.66 5:10.72 4:24.24 3:13.29 5:03.38
6 Tate Knight FR-1 Wesleyan 4:12.36 4:05.01 4:22.16 4:02.56 5:16.07 3:35.61
7 Jeff Seelaus JR-3 Amherst 3:55.30 4:05.10 4:44.32 4:00.20 3:18.54 4:41.87
8 Jack Wesley FR-1 Amherst 2:51.69 4:05.27 4:46.97 3:55.46 4:07.73 5:11.50
9 Peter Horton FR-1 Amherst 5:07.53 4:06.02 4:45.39 2:54.68 4:38.01 5:19.83
10 Keith Conway JR-3 Wesleyan 4:25.08 4:07.73 3:47.92 3:10.76 4:52.33 4:00.30
11 Ben Fiedler SO-2 Amherst 3:21.74 4:09.06 3:51.63 5:16.31 4:19.03 3:36.69
12 Justin Barry FR-1 Amherst 3:26.40 4:11.70 3:18.85 3:33.95 4:19.26 4:54.49
13 KC Fussell SR-4 Amherst 3:10.44 4:13.91 4:57.08 3:00.28 3:40.91 4:46.92
14 Graham Brown FR-1 Wesleyan 3:53.93 4:14.27 3:31.05 4:32.07 3:15.79 3:05.62
15 Reid Hawkins SO-2 Wesleyan 4:24.84 4:17.12 4:29.98 4:09.41 5:13.69 3:51.41
16 Eric Arsenault SO-2 Wesleyan 5:03.21 4:19.15 3:04.00 4:39.89 5:29.12 5:10.98
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 John Vansant FR-1 Wesleyan 4:32.72 3:51.82
18 Colin Mahoney FR-1 Wesleyan 4:34.71 5:35.15
19 Scott Brewer FR-1 Salve Regina 4:45.75 4:14.32
20 David Napierkowski FR-1 Salve Regina 4:54.34 4:48.46
21 Collin Travassos FR-1 Salve Regina 4:55.25 5:30.68
22 Daniel LaBrie JR-3 Salve Regina 5:17.52 4:29.90
23 Matt Sinkewicz JR-3 Salve Regina 5:23.41 5:46.05