April 4, 2015
|
Wofford - Spartanburg, SC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Trisana Fairweather FR-1 Claflin 11.94 12.42
2 Dominique Nock JR-3 USC Upstate 12.13 9.22
3 Alexis Montgomery JR-3 Mars Hill 12.21 10.14
4 Amy Barton SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.27 15.22
5 Tiffani Lewis SO-2 Western Carolina 12.42 15.28
6 Morgan Haney SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.48 11.98
7 Aliyah Miller SO-2 Claflin 12.63 12.13
8 Chenell Bryan SO-2 Western Carolina 12.67 12.42
9 Kemor Anderson SO-2 Shorter 12.72 12.09
10 Carrie Byrd JR-3 Claflin 12.75 15.69
11 Kaliyah Andrews FR-1 Limestone 12.75 13.14
12 Breanna Hopkins JR-3 Clark Atlanta 12.82 13.47
13 Ashlynn Smalls FR-1 Limestone 12.86 15.18
14 Brenay Brown FR-1 Claflin 12.94 11.26
15 Miranda Wood SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12.95 11.92
16 Silja Muehlebach SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 13.01 14.45
17 Ashley Younger FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.10 10.75
18 Taylor Feimster JR-3 Western Carolina 13.17 10.01
19 Alauna Reckley FR-1 Mars Hill 13.21 14.93
20 Cristina Aldana SO-2 Shorter 13.34 10.14
21 Jazmine Bowser FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.38 10.31
22 Remel Williams FR-1 Shorter 13.50 9.59
23 Alexis Gardner JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 13.61 13.48
24 Madison Fulford SO-2 Limestone 13.66 11.62
25 Kendra Henry FR-1 Mars Hill 13.72 15.78
26 Kennisha Holmes FR-1 Citadel 13.73 11.26
27 Rashaundra Miller FR-1 North Greenville 13.86 12.76
28 Chrissy Reinemund SR-4 Furman 13.94 16.17
29 Kelsey Locklin FR-1 Clark Atlanta 14.10 12.13
30 Jordan Burke SR-4 Wofford 14.15 16.28
31 Joesci McIntosh FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 14.23 17.65
32 Sloan Brandon JR-3 Wofford 14.45 13.15
33 Jackia Whetsone SR-4 North Greenville 14.64 11.28
34 Sarah Smith SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 14.82 13.19
35 Helen Taylor FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 14.83 15.87
36 Keysha Munson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 14.85 15.30
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trisana Fairweather FR-1 Claflin 14.21 9.68 11.94 12.78 8.84 11.71
2 Dominique Nock JR-3 USC Upstate 15.53 13.71 12.13 8.98 14.32 12.86
3 Alexis Montgomery JR-3 Mars Hill 10.50 12.21 12.21 10.87 13.44 9.89
4 Amy Barton SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 9.94 13.50 12.27 13.75 13.38 15.22
5 Tiffani Lewis SO-2 Western Carolina 12.67 9.57 12.42 10.31 14.16 14.66
6 Morgan Haney SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 10.61 12.86 12.48 12.23 9.49 9.24
7 Aliyah Miller SO-2 Claflin 8.85 15.41 12.63 12.76 9.60 9.60
10 Carrie Byrd JR-3 Claflin 9.82 12.75 12.75 16.32 16.32 11.48
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Chenell Bryan SO-2 Western Carolina 12.67
11 Kaliyah Andrews FR-1 Limestone 12.75
16 Silja Muehlebach SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 13.01
18 Taylor Feimster JR-3 Western Carolina 13.17
22 Remel Williams FR-1 Shorter 13.50
23 Alexis Gardner JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 13.61
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Breanna Hopkins JR-3 Clark Atlanta 15.52 12.82
13 Ashlynn Smalls FR-1 Limestone 9.39 12.86
15 Miranda Wood SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 16.45 12.95
17 Ashley Younger FR-1 Clark Atlanta 11.27 13.10
19 Alauna Reckley FR-1 Mars Hill 16.65 13.21
20 Cristina Aldana SO-2 Shorter 13.08 13.34
24 Madison Fulford SO-2 Limestone 16.26 13.66
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Brenay Brown FR-1 Claflin 12.94 13.07
21 Jazmine Bowser FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.38 17.40
25 Kendra Henry FR-1 Mars Hill 13.72 13.86
26 Kennisha Holmes FR-1 Citadel 13.73 11.81
28 Chrissy Reinemund SR-4 Furman 13.94 11.57
31 Joesci McIntosh FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 14.23 13.95
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Kelsey Locklin FR-1 Clark Atlanta 15.37 14.10
30 Jordan Burke SR-4 Wofford 13.16 14.15
32 Sloan Brandon JR-3 Wofford 16.77 14.45
33 Jackia Whetsone SR-4 North Greenville 15.82 14.64
36 Keysha Munson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 14.56 14.85
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kemor Anderson SO-2 Shorter 12.72
27 Rashaundra Miller FR-1 North Greenville 13.86
34 Sarah Smith SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 14.82
35 Helen Taylor FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 14.83