April 18, 2015
|
Holy Cross - Worcester, MA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brianna Tabin SR-4 Holy Cross 31.67 19.86 25.13 23.88 18.10 20.11 10
2 Jordan Gray JR-3 Stonehill 20.87 19.36 25.14 22.63 20.87 30.42 8
3 Teal Jackson SO-2 Maine 21.43 31.89 25.51 29.60 17.86 21.69 6
4 Leanne Kent JR-3 Stonehill 22.10 27.29 25.99 23.65 20.54 23.65 5
5 Tiffany Harrison SR-4 Hartford 31.14 20.40 26.84 19.87 33.02 21.74 4
6 Oona Wood JR-3 Holy Cross 20.20 33.67 26.93 28.01 24.24 26.40 3
7 Tulie Finley-Moise SO-2 Stonehill 19.69 35.07 26.97 19.42 32.91 27.78 2
8 Emily Polvere FR-1 Stonehill 25.11 20.79 27.00 32.67 23.22 26.46 1
9 Merrica Modeste SR-4 Hartford 20.25 20.25 27.00 24.03 27.54 34.56 -
10 Jeana Esernio JR-3 Stonehill 21.13 20.04 27.08 27.08 24.92 25.19 -
11 Stefanie McArdle FR-1 Holy Cross 27.64 21.13 27.09 23.03 33.87 24.11 -
12 Alison Tobin FR-1 Stonehill 33.39 26.33 27.14 23.07 19.00 33.66 -
13 Allison Maier SO-2 Holy Cross 24.65 26.02 27.38 20.81 22.46 23.28 -
14 Alexis Dietrich FR-1 Maine 23.58 28.78 27.41 33.99 33.72 27.69 -
15 Katelyn Guilmette JR-3 Maine 33.93 25.93 27.58 27.86 31.45 27.31 -
16 Serena McNary FR-1 Bryant 35.33 26.78 27.60 32.30 20.98 28.43 -
17 Maria Vorobyeva FR-1 Colgate 32.93 31.55 27.67 22.14 29.06 34.31 -
18 Christina Russo SR-4 Stonehill 24.42 29.41 27.74 32.46 32.74 35.79 -
19 Hannah Hochman SO-2 Colgate 32.74 30.78 27.98 34.70 24.63 25.47 -
20 Tess Boruta-Howard JR-3 Maine 30.50 25.47 27.98 19.87 23.23 32.46 -
21 Amara Steenburn FR-1 Hartford 23.24 21.28 28.00 27.72 22.68 26.88 -
22 Jennifer Dias JR-3 Colgate 23.54 25.22 28.02 34.19 26.62 35.87 -
23 Kaitlin Saulter FR-1 Maine 27.37 31.32 28.21 20.03 20.03 26.80 -
24 Kat Titterton SO-2 Colgate 35.32 22.22 28.48 27.63 28.77 23.07 -
25 Savannah Brown SO-2 Hartford 26.13 22.40 28.71 30.15 33.02 20.68 -
26 Jordan Poindexter FR-1 Holy Cross 21.82 24.98 28.71 29.29 23.55 22.68 -
27 Emily Cafaro FR-1 Holy Cross 36.16 35.87 29.16 31.21 29.75 28.29 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brianna Tabin SR-4 Holy Cross 27.65 25.13 27.65 19.86 23.63 32.17 20.36 10
2 Jordan Gray JR-3 Stonehill 20.37 25.14 32.43 26.65 26.40 21.62 23.13 8
3 Teal Jackson SO-2 Maine 29.09 25.51 18.12 29.34 18.37 23.73 19.65 6
4 Leanne Kent JR-3 Stonehill 31.45 25.99 21.84 21.32 22.10 21.84 19.50 5
6 Oona Wood JR-3 Holy Cross 26.40 26.93 20.20 21.82 21.01 18.86 18.86 3
11 Stefanie McArdle FR-1 Holy Cross 24.93 27.09 27.36 26.55 29.80 30.89 31.97 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tiffany Harrison SR-4 Hartford 19.87 23.89 24.97 26.84 4
8 Emily Polvere FR-1 Stonehill 27.54 31.32 27.00 27.00 1
10 Jeana Esernio JR-3 Stonehill 29.79 24.65 27.08 27.08 -
12 Alison Tobin FR-1 Stonehill 27.14 30.13 30.40 27.14 -
15 Katelyn Guilmette JR-3 Maine 30.34 24.83 20.41 27.58 -
17 Maria Vorobyeva FR-1 Colgate 24.63 22.69 26.29 27.67 -
23 Kaitlin Saulter FR-1 Maine 34.98 20.32 36.11 28.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tulie Finley-Moise SO-2 Stonehill 29.40 19.69 21.04 27.51 27.51 26.97 2
9 Merrica Modeste SR-4 Hartford 21.60 27.54 30.24 32.67 33.48 27.00 -
13 Allison Maier SO-2 Holy Cross 33.41 33.41 27.11 27.11 23.00 27.38 -
14 Alexis Dietrich FR-1 Maine 30.16 24.12 30.16 22.48 29.33 27.41 -
19 Hannah Hochman SO-2 Colgate 32.74 20.43 36.10 32.18 34.98 27.98 -
21 Amara Steenburn FR-1 Hartford 33.04 33.88 22.96 31.92 34.72 28.00 -
26 Jordan Poindexter FR-1 Holy Cross 28.71 25.27 33.59 26.13 31.30 28.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Serena McNary FR-1 Bryant 27.60 -
18 Christina Russo SR-4 Stonehill 27.74 -
20 Tess Boruta-Howard JR-3 Maine 27.98 -
22 Jennifer Dias JR-3 Colgate 28.02 -
24 Kat Titterton SO-2 Colgate 28.48 -
25 Savannah Brown SO-2 Hartford 28.71 -
27 Emily Cafaro FR-1 Holy Cross 29.16 -