March 27-28, 2015
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luk Olenginski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:56.99 1:41.79 2:30.92 2:16.88 2:29.75 1:47.63
2 Jonphilip McGill SR-4 Messiah 1:58.52 1:41.93 2:19.86 1:41.93 1:45.49 1:56.15
3 Kyle Larsson FR-1 Trinity 1:59.58 2:27.09 2:22.30 1:44.04 2:23.50 2:15.13
4 Mikael Hause JR-3 Misericordia 2:00.61 1:46.14 2:31.97 2:17.50 2:22.32 2:25.94
5 Soren Rasmussen SR-4 Haverford 2:00.62 2:12.69 2:21.13 2:06.66 2:27.16 2:23.54
6 Nate Pardoe SO-2 Messiah 2:01.27 1:37.02 2:26.74 2:29.17 1:49.15 2:23.10
7 Tyler Pinto JR-3 Stockton 2:01.33 1:43.13 2:12.25 2:00.12 1:29.79 1:31.00
8 John Bayeux SR-4 DeSales 2:01.34 2:07.41 2:06.20 2:12.26 1:24.94 2:12.26
9 Zac Garman SR-4 Philadelphia U. 2:01.76 2:02.98 2:11.50 2:04.20 1:50.81 2:34.64
10 Stuart Arbuckle SO-2 Swarthmore 2:02.04 1:33.97 1:51.06 1:36.42 2:06.93 1:48.62
11 Corey Branch SO-2 Swarthmore 2:02.38 2:32.98 1:52.59 1:36.68 1:40.36 1:56.27
12 Caleb Wright FR-1 Trinity 2:02.67 2:12.49 1:45.50 2:29.66 2:22.30 2:24.75
13 Eric Lacy SR-4 Philadelphia U. 2:02.87 2:06.56 2:16.39 2:26.22 2:02.87 2:32.36
14 Martin Maldonado FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:02.99 2:22.67 1:27.33 1:32.25 1:39.63 2:33.74
15 Charles Estrada FR-1 Stockton 2:03.18 2:31.52 2:29.05 2:21.66 1:55.79 1:36.08
16 Shane Stranahan SR-4 Widener 2:03.21 2:32.78 1:44.73 1:34.88 1:48.43 1:27.48
17 Chris Gardner SR-4 Haverford 2:03.27 2:40.26 1:26.29 1:34.92 1:28.76 2:09.44
18 Honorio Freeland SO-2 Widener 2:03.56 2:27.04 1:38.85 1:41.32 2:18.39 1:37.62
19 Tim Curtin SO-2 Stockton 2:03.88 1:32.91 1:53.97 1:51.50 1:26.72 2:16.27
20 Sean Luzzi FR-1 Misericordia 2:04.12 1:57.92 1:39.30 2:38.88 2:01.64 2:07.85
21 Kevin Drastura JR-3 DeSales 2:04.53 1:50.84 2:23.21 2:05.78 1:45.85 2:02.04
22 Crispin D'Augusta FR-1 Rowan 2:04.60 2:25.79 1:49.65 2:05.85 2:04.60 2:22.05
23 Will Edwards SO-2 DeSales 2:04.73 1:57.25 2:37.16 1:31.06 2:14.71 2:12.22
24 James Arnold SO-2 Montclair State 2:05.01 2:31.27 1:57.51 2:11.26 2:16.26 2:06.26
25 Erik Diehl FR-1 Alfred 2:05.09 1:35.07 1:28.82 1:43.83 1:27.57 1:41.33
26 Matt Reichelt SO-2 Trinity 2:06.01 2:19.88 1:59.71 2:24.92 2:09.79 2:40.04
27 Rudy Braxton   Goldey-Beacom 2:06.17 2:26.36 1:30.85 1:49.77 1:44.73 1:44.73
28 Justin Morris   Goldey-Beacom 2:06.24 1:37.21 2:40.33 2:13.82 2:31.49 1:39.73
29 Nick Weron SR-4 Misericordia 2:06.46 1:31.06 1:32.32 2:31.76 2:30.49 1:31.06
30 Derrick Peterson FR-1 Messiah 2:06.52 1:47.55 1:50.08 2:20.44 2:36.89 2:25.50
31 Matthew Quirk FR-1 Misericordia 2:06.68 1:50.22 2:35.82 1:35.01 2:00.35 2:23.15
32 Ethan Foster JR-3 Alfred 2:06.77 1:51.56 2:32.13 2:04.24 2:29.59 2:28.32
33 John Vallacchi FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:06.95 1:36.49 2:22.19 2:18.38 2:42.50 2:27.27
34 Cameron Shirk JR-3 Messiah 2:06.98 1:44.13 1:46.67 1:45.40 2:32.38 1:56.83
35 Rashad Ramsey FR-1 Monroe College 2:07.84 2:35.97 2:38.53 2:16.79 2:11.68 2:09.12
36 Damon Daniels SO-2 Monroe College 2:07.87 2:14.27 2:36.01 2:11.71 2:32.17 2:28.33
37 Dagoberto Arias SO-2 Stockton 2:07.99 2:14.39 2:42.55 1:51.36 1:41.12 1:47.52
38 Dashaun Michie JR-3 Lehman 2:08.14 2:22.24 2:44.02 1:50.20 2:14.55 2:01.74
39 Daniel Miller FR-1 Widener 2:08.40 2:07.12 2:05.84 2:17.39 2:28.95 1:59.42
40 John Carnes   Delaware County Community 2:08.86 2:47.52 1:46.96 2:10.15 1:34.07 2:17.88
41 Javaun Grant SO-2 Monroe College 2:08.93 2:39.88 2:39.88 1:56.04 1:53.46 1:37.99
42 Tyler Gelsleichter JR-3 Stockton 2:09.10 1:41.99 1:30.37 2:06.52 2:05.23 1:38.12
43 Scott Rennals JR-3 DeSales 2:09.37 1:56.44 2:15.84 2:37.84 2:30.07 2:19.72
44 Paul Collins FR-1 Misericordia 2:10.85 1:44.68 2:09.55 2:30.48 1:32.91 1:48.61
45 Luke Tesorieor SO-2 Alfred 2:11.32 2:50.72 2:42.84 1:34.55 1:39.81 1:33.24
46 Michael Padilla Senior Unattached 2:11.44 2:35.10 2:14.07 2:12.76 2:50.88 2:20.64
47 Raymond Harris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:11.51 1:47.84 2:08.88 1:45.21 1:37.32 1:53.10
48 Matthew Oluniyi SO-2 Lehman 2:11.52 2:48.35 1:43.90 2:49.66 2:06.26 2:49.66
49 Jonathan Mbwiri FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:11.62 1:43.98 2:01.09 1:33.45 2:27.42 2:49.79
50 Leo Impagliazzo   Rutgers-Camden 2:11.65 1:47.96 2:12.97 1:45.32 2:11.65 1:50.59
51 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR-3 Alvernia 2:12.19 1:55.01 1:56.33 1:55.01 2:33.34 2:06.91
52 Edward Bley JR-3 Messiah 2:12.29 2:18.91 2:37.43 1:55.10 2:41.40 2:46.69
53 Ludric Francis   Goldey-Beacom 2:12.45 1:51.26 2:17.75 2:09.81 2:13.78 2:25.70
54 Dustin Bachman FR-1 Widener 2:12.46 2:12.46 2:27.03 1:51.27 2:15.11 1:44.65
55 Brandon Straley FR-1 Messiah 2:12.53 2:52.29 1:32.78 1:52.65 1:32.78 2:46.99
56 John Sokol SO-2 Stockton 2:13.08 1:55.78 2:05.10 2:37.04 1:57.11 2:47.68
57 Jake Wong FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:13.14 2:34.45 2:41.10 1:33.20 2:51.75 2:15.81
58 Tresean Goodwin SO-2 Monroe College 2:13.14 2:26.46 2:39.77 2:17.14 2:46.43 1:46.52
59 Mike Tinti FR-1 Swarthmore 2:13.24 2:53.22 2:33.23 1:42.60 1:45.26 1:34.60
60 Michael Whalen SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:13.62 1:50.91 2:36.34 2:00.26 2:49.70 2:10.95
61 Justin Faust FR-1 Misericordia 2:13.78 2:44.55 2:44.55 2:20.47 1:52.38 2:41.88
62 Kahleef Gravesande SO-2 Monroe College 2:14.16 1:50.02 2:45.02 1:48.67 1:36.60 2:36.97
63 Will Betts SR-4 Widener 2:14.25 1:44.72 2:39.76 2:06.20 1:36.66 2:20.97
64 Grant McPherson JR-3 Ursinus 2:14.88 1:50.61 1:57.35 2:02.74 2:40.51 2:43.21
65 Brad Wiseman   Unattached 2:14.92 1:41.19 2:43.26 1:58.73 2:39.21 1:34.45
66 Mathew Roder FR-1 Alfred 2:15.39 2:07.27 1:52.38 1:49.67 2:19.46 2:04.56
67 James Proulx SO-2 Widener 2:15.50 2:35.83 2:22.28 2:43.96 2:54.80 2:10.08
68 Cody Cameron   Temple University 2:15.60 2:27.81 2:11.54 1:55.26 1:59.33 1:56.62
69 Malik Sylla FR-1 Albright 2:16.54 1:50.60 1:56.06 2:28.83 2:00.16 2:42.49
70 Casey Darden FR-1 Neumann 2:16.85 2:26.43 2:05.91 1:46.75 1:35.80 1:52.22
71 Andre Cohen FR-1 Lehman 2:17.06 1:44.17 1:51.02 2:45.85 2:03.36 1:59.25
72 Christopher Santana FR-1 Lehman 2:17.89 2:55.12 2:04.10 1:59.97 2:50.99 1:47.56
73 Karmone Malcolm SO-2 Monroe College 2:19.14 2:16.36 1:59.66 2:21.93 2:51.15 2:27.49
74 James Galasso FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:19.34 2:17.95 1:58.44 2:38.85 1:43.12 1:47.30
75 Montrelle Murphy SO-2 Monroe College 2:20.17 1:49.34 3:00.82 2:00.55 2:22.98 2:56.62
76 Nicholas Richardson FR-1 Immaculata 2:22.08 2:00.77 2:41.98 2:54.76 2:43.40 2:36.29
77 Ryan Foster SR-4 Misericordia 2:22.51 2:22.51 2:06.84 3:00.99 2:59.57 2:59.57
78 Marc Krause FR-1 Marywood 2:24.49 2:36.05 2:43.28 1:55.60 2:07.16 1:42.59
79 John Conca FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:29.84 2:14.86 3:13.30 2:19.36 2:40.33 2:19.36
80 Nathan Roy FR-1 Marywood 2:33.08 2:14.71 2:28.49 2:25.43 3:06.76 3:09.82
81 Andrew Simoncini SO-2 Ursinus 2:35.43 2:50.98 2:16.78 1:53.47 2:40.10 3:04.97
82 Nick Schmidt SO-2 Swarthmore 2:42.89 2:03.80 3:10.59 2:02.17 2:11.94 2:08.69
  Patrick Collins SO-2 DeSales DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luk Olenginski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:58.16 2:27.41 1:56.99 2:04.01
2 Jonphilip McGill SR-4 Messiah 2:28.15 1:40.75 1:58.52 1:49.04
3 Kyle Larsson FR-1 Trinity 2:15.13 2:16.33 1:59.58 2:22.30
4 Mikael Hause JR-3 Misericordia 2:16.29 2:28.35 2:00.61 1:41.32
5 Soren Rasmussen SR-4 Haverford 2:22.34 1:37.71 2:00.62 2:11.48
7 Tyler Pinto JR-3 Stockton 2:25.60 2:04.97 2:01.33 2:25.60
10 Stuart Arbuckle SO-2 Swarthmore 1:41.30 2:24.01 2:02.04 1:36.42
11 Corey Branch SO-2 Swarthmore 2:30.53 1:33.01 2:02.38 1:52.59
22 Crispin D'Augusta FR-1 Rowan 1:30.96 1:30.96 2:04.60 2:32.02
36 Damon Daniels SO-2 Monroe College 2:23.22 2:11.71 2:07.87 2:23.22
41 Javaun Grant SO-2 Monroe College 2:33.43 2:12.80 2:08.93 1:45.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nate Pardoe SO-2 Messiah 1:32.17 1:29.74 2:03.70 2:09.76 2:01.27 2:23.10
12 Caleb Wright FR-1 Trinity 1:30.78 1:47.95 1:33.23 2:19.85 2:02.67 1:43.05
13 Eric Lacy SR-4 Philadelphia U. 1:33.39 1:35.84 2:06.56 1:30.93 2:02.87 1:57.96
17 Chris Gardner SR-4 Haverford 2:13.14 2:39.02 2:05.74 1:41.09 2:03.27 2:19.30
20 Sean Luzzi FR-1 Misericordia 2:14.05 1:36.82 2:04.12 2:40.12 2:04.12 1:50.47
23 Will Edwards SO-2 DeSales 2:03.49 1:42.28 2:07.23 2:33.42 2:04.73 2:24.69
24 James Arnold SO-2 Montclair State 1:43.76 2:20.02 1:43.76 2:06.26 2:05.01 2:02.51
32 Ethan Foster JR-3 Alfred 2:34.66 1:47.76 2:16.92 2:23.25 2:06.77 1:42.69
34 Cameron Shirk JR-3 Messiah 1:39.05 2:38.73 1:50.48 2:36.19 2:06.98 1:33.97
37 Dagoberto Arias SO-2 Stockton 1:48.80 2:16.95 2:09.27 1:42.40 2:07.99 1:37.28
75 Montrelle Murphy SO-2 Monroe College 1:38.12 2:48.21 2:39.80 1:46.53 2:20.17 1:54.94
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 John Bayeux SR-4 DeSales 1:54.06 2:01.34 1:40.72 1:33.44
9 Zac Garman SR-4 Philadelphia U. 2:38.29 2:01.76 1:50.81 2:35.86
14 Martin Maldonado FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:05.45 2:02.99 2:39.89 2:06.68
15 Charles Estrada FR-1 Stockton 2:21.66 2:03.18 1:28.69 1:50.87
18 Honorio Freeland SO-2 Widener 2:06.04 2:03.56 2:39.40 2:25.80
19 Tim Curtin SO-2 Stockton 1:31.68 2:03.88 1:32.91 1:40.35
21 Kevin Drastura JR-3 DeSales 2:41.89 2:04.53 1:39.63 1:45.85
26 Matt Reichelt SO-2 Trinity 1:58.45 2:06.01 2:38.78 1:57.19
30 Derrick Peterson FR-1 Messiah 2:03.99 2:06.52 2:14.12 1:41.22
44 Paul Collins FR-1 Misericordia 2:17.40 2:10.85 2:38.33 2:33.10
55 Brandon Straley FR-1 Messiah 2:49.64 2:12.53 2:32.41 1:43.38
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Erik Diehl FR-1 Alfred 2:05.09 1:42.58 1:38.83 2:16.35 2:15.10
29 Nick Weron SR-4 Misericordia 2:06.46 2:19.11 1:53.82 2:43.14 1:48.76
31 Matthew Quirk FR-1 Misericordia 2:06.68 2:21.89 1:56.55 1:59.08 1:43.88
33 John Vallacchi FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:06.95 2:37.42 2:05.68 1:55.53 2:24.73
42 Tyler Gelsleichter JR-3 Stockton 2:09.10 1:45.87 2:45.25 2:43.96 1:39.41
43 Scott Rennals JR-3 DeSales 2:09.37 2:05.49 2:23.60 2:18.43 1:57.73
50 Leo Impagliazzo   Rutgers-Camden 2:11.65 2:09.02 1:46.64 2:03.76 1:44.01
51 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR-3 Alvernia 2:12.19 1:58.98 1:41.79 2:02.94 2:34.67
52 Edward Bley JR-3 Messiah 2:12.29 1:41.87 1:51.13 2:41.40 2:14.94
56 John Sokol SO-2 Stockton 2:13.08 2:41.03 2:07.76 1:58.45 2:27.72
72 Christopher Santana FR-1 Lehman 2:17.89 2:56.50 2:49.61 2:27.55 2:02.73
  Patrick Collins SO-2 DeSales DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Shane Stranahan SR-4 Widener 2:37.71 1:55.82 2:10.61 1:54.59 1:57.05 2:24.16 2:03.21
28 Justin Morris   Goldey-Beacom 2:39.07 1:33.42 2:40.33 1:58.67 2:07.51 1:56.14 2:06.24
35 Rashad Ramsey FR-1 Monroe College 1:47.39 1:39.72 2:35.97 1:47.39 1:34.61 1:53.78 2:07.84
38 Dashaun Michie JR-3 Lehman 1:39.95 1:30.98 2:31.21 1:39.95 2:00.46 2:10.71 2:08.14
40 John Carnes   Delaware County Community 2:19.17 2:34.64 2:15.31 1:57.27 1:44.38 2:11.44 2:08.86
45 Luke Tesorieor SO-2 Alfred 2:28.40 1:52.94 2:15.26 2:28.40 1:38.49 2:37.59 2:11.32
46 Michael Padilla Senior Unattached 1:41.21 2:18.02 2:48.25 1:46.47 2:35.10 2:21.96 2:11.44
48 Matthew Oluniyi SO-2 Lehman 1:47.85 2:47.03 2:14.15 2:18.10 2:28.62 1:47.85 2:11.52
65 Brad Wiseman   Unattached 2:14.92 2:00.08 1:45.24 1:51.99 1:51.99 2:05.48 2:14.92
68 Cody Cameron   Temple University 1:49.84 2:50.86 2:44.08 1:56.62 2:11.54 2:10.18 2:15.60
79 John Conca FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:58.38 2:29.84 2:37.34 2:32.84 1:55.38 2:14.86 2:29.84
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Raymond Harris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:11.51 1:57.05 1:33.38 1:54.42
58 Tresean Goodwin SO-2 Monroe College 2:13.14 1:58.50 2:43.77 2:11.81
59 Mike Tinti FR-1 Swarthmore 2:13.24 2:42.56 2:10.58 1:54.59
60 Michael Whalen SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:13.62 1:38.88 2:02.93 2:40.35
61 Justin Faust FR-1 Misericordia 2:13.78 2:45.89 2:09.77 2:49.90
62 Kahleef Gravesande SO-2 Monroe College 2:14.16 2:26.24 2:11.48 2:41.00
64 Grant McPherson JR-3 Ursinus 2:14.88 2:55.35 1:37.12 2:14.88
66 Mathew Roder FR-1 Alfred 2:15.39 2:14.04 2:12.69 2:03.21
69 Malik Sylla FR-1 Albright 2:16.54 1:42.41 2:46.58 2:02.89
70 Casey Darden FR-1 Neumann 2:16.85 1:41.27 2:38.75 2:57.91
71 Andre Cohen FR-1 Lehman 2:17.06 2:08.84 1:55.13 2:21.18
76 Nicholas Richardson FR-1 Immaculata 2:22.08 1:47.98 2:56.18 2:51.92
77 Ryan Foster SR-4 Misericordia 2:22.51 1:56.86 2:56.72 1:55.44
78 Marc Krause FR-1 Marywood 2:24.49 2:24.49 2:14.38 2:01.38
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Rudy Braxton   Goldey-Beacom 2:07.44 2:23.84 2:06.17 1:28.32
39 Daniel Miller FR-1 Widener 2:39.22 2:18.68 2:08.40 2:03.27
49 Jonathan Mbwiri FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:51.88 1:36.09 2:11.62 2:37.95
53 Ludric Francis   Goldey-Beacom 2:09.81 2:28.35 2:12.45 1:39.34
54 Dustin Bachman FR-1 Widener 1:55.24 1:36.70 2:12.46 2:42.93
57 Jake Wong FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:14.48 2:05.16 2:13.14 2:35.78
63 Will Betts SR-4 Widener 2:47.82 2:54.53 2:14.25 1:36.66
67 James Proulx SO-2 Widener 2:15.50 2:43.96 2:15.50 2:06.02
73 Karmone Malcolm SO-2 Monroe College 1:44.36 1:38.79 2:19.14 2:49.75
74 James Galasso FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:10.98 2:24.92 2:19.34 2:13.77
80 Nathan Roy FR-1 Marywood 2:16.25 3:11.35 2:33.08 2:23.90
81 Andrew Simoncini SO-2 Ursinus 2:04.35 3:06.52 2:35.43 3:12.74
82 Nick Schmidt SO-2 Swarthmore 2:16.83 2:16.83 2:42.89 2:54.30