April 10-11, 2015
|
Western Carolina - Cullowhee, NC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Gipperich JR-3 Mercer 23:47.72 21:24.94 22:41.82 22:41.82 22:19.86 14:05.65 18:18.24 10
2 Cooper Courtney   Unattached 19:22.34 16:12.34 18:15.28 21:14.10 15:05.28 24:12.92 18:37.63 8
3 Sarah Zimmer FR-1 East Tenn. St. 22:23.46 22:34.66 22:12.27 20:09.12 23:19.44 22:12.27 18:39.55 6
4 Emily Sparrow FR-1 Winthrop 15:19.89 13:16.49 22:59.83 15:53.54 14:23.80 21:18.87 18:41.81 5
5 Sophie Cemaj SO-2 Emory 22:28.05 23:35.45 21:31.88 14:25.00 18:43.37 20:58.18 18:43.37 4
6 Mia Eisenhandler SO-2 Emory 18:44.57 23:48.21 13:29.69 14:37.17 23:36.96 20:37.03 18:44.57 3
7 Marissa Gogniat SR-4 Emory 24:23.36 14:26.76 15:00.53 22:08.28 22:08.28 17:04.35 18:45.66 2
8 Kaitlyn Shetler JR-3 Western Carolina 19:59.33 15:27.78 16:13.04 20:44.59 22:15.10 14:08.58 18:51.44 1
9 Laney Browder FR-1 Western Carolina 24:11.90 13:48.04 20:02.35 14:33.41 14:10.72 24:34.58 18:54.29 -
10 Macy Carrier FR-1 East Tenn. St. 17:25.88 14:23.99 18:56.82 23:52.40 24:26.50 23:18.29 18:56.82 -
11 Courtney Czerniak FR-1 Mercer 17:30.48 14:50.62 18:04.73 17:30.48 20:21.75 13:42.11 19:01.82 -
12 Marissa Banks SO-2 UNC-Asheville 20:44.14 14:00.95 19:11.98 14:00.95 18:02.87 21:41.74 19:11.98 -
13 Grace Pixler FR-1 Emory 20:11.00 17:41.07 13:27.33 17:06.47 15:11.13 17:41.07 19:13.33 -
14 Caitlin Connell   North Georgia 24:59.67 24:25.06 13:39.05 14:25.20 19:13.59 19:36.67 19:13.59 -
15 Halle Markel FR-1 Emory 16:43.68 15:57.00 14:23.64 20:25.43 18:05.38 17:53.71 19:27.07 -
16 Lillian Hall FR-1 King 25:29.61 14:07.17 21:22.52 14:30.70 14:30.70 20:47.22 19:36.62 -
17 Madison Goode FR-1 Western Carolina 15:18.83 17:28.41 18:39.09 18:50.86 18:39.09 20:01.54 19:37.98 -
18 Jenna Tilton   North Georgia 20:28.42 23:13.78 25:11.90 18:18.49 14:45.88 22:14.73 19:41.17 -
19 Samantha Vogt   Unattached 15:00.48 19:09.30 19:21.15 21:19.63 17:58.21 14:48.63 19:44.84 -
20 Sarah Spiro FR-1 Wofford 16:47.87 20:09.44 23:54.73 23:07.30 24:54.01 17:47.15 19:45.72 -
21 Victoria Rogers SO-2 Mercer 18:34.29 17:58.35 23:21.85 19:22.22 18:34.29 15:34.57 19:58.16 -
22 Breck Peterson FR-1 Wofford 17:56.74 14:31.07 19:21.43 19:09.33 20:46.12 15:55.76 20:09.82 -
23 Shannon Millikin SO-2 Mercer 21:23.32 15:56.44 18:21.72 16:44.87 21:35.43 23:00.18 20:10.68 -
24 Hannah Miller   North Georgia 17:34.86 20:02.05 17:22.60 25:20.96 18:36.19 21:03.38 20:26.58 -
25 Kataryna O'Neil FR-1 Mercer 26:12.05 22:04.48 17:07.40 18:09.29 17:19.78 20:37.83 20:37.83 -
26 Brianna Wahy SO-2 Mercer 23:20.47 18:10.63 14:52.34 21:41.32 25:36.80 20:14.57 20:39.35 -
27 Anje Kidd SR-4 Mars Hill 25:12.91 25:37.72 19:38.09 22:31.70 19:25.69 25:37.72 20:40.09 -
28 Alexis Miller JR-3 Winthrop 15:23.47 25:22.48 17:28.27 25:34.96 17:53.22 21:25.37 20:47.93 -
29 Mollie Shaw   North Georgia 24:47.77 18:45.20 24:22.76 20:50.22 20:50.22 15:00.16 20:50.22 -
30 Shelby Robinson JR-3 Mars Hill 17:30.73 21:53.42 15:13.14 26:16.10 21:53.42 24:48.54 20:50.87 -
31 Melanie Martin SR-4 Converse 18:47.86 19:50.52 20:15.58 19:25.45 15:02.29 21:30.77 20:53.17 -
32 Brianna Moring   North Georgia 20:12.89 16:50.74 23:35.03 26:31.91 20:25.52 18:06.55 21:03.42 -
33 Samantha Cook FR-1 Western Carolina 15:31.32 23:16.98 19:11.22 19:50.02 23:16.98 20:28.83 21:33.50 -
34 Abagayle Boyd SO-2 Mercer 23:25.18 20:47.59 19:15.66 17:56.87 24:04.58 17:04.34 21:53.25 -
35 Ashley Lowe SR-4 Brevard 16:53.83 26:00.76 20:27.27 21:20.62 26:54.12 18:53.89 22:13.98 -
36 Brittany Sandifer FR-1 Converse 23:33.51 18:50.81 28:16.22 20:38.51 20:51.97 27:22.37 22:26.20 -
37 Noelle Welch   North Georgia 25:41.21 16:49.29 21:22.07 20:27.51 16:49.29 17:43.85 22:43.90 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Gipperich JR-3 Mercer 18:18.24 18:29.23 10
2 Cooper Courtney   Unattached 18:37.63 20:40.57 8
3 Sarah Zimmer FR-1 East Tenn. St. 18:39.55 22:01.07 6
4 Emily Sparrow FR-1 Winthrop 18:41.81 19:15.47 5
5 Sophie Cemaj SO-2 Emory 18:43.37 17:58.44 4
6 Mia Eisenhandler SO-2 Emory 18:44.57 16:29.63 3
7 Marissa Gogniat SR-4 Emory 18:45.66 14:15.51 2
8 Kaitlyn Shetler JR-3 Western Carolina 18:51.44 20:44.59 1
9 Laney Browder FR-1 Western Carolina 18:54.29 14:33.41 -
10 Macy Carrier FR-1 East Tenn. St. 18:56.82 17:48.61 -
11 Courtney Czerniak FR-1 Mercer 19:01.82 18:16.15 -
12 Marissa Banks SO-2 UNC-Asheville 19:11.98 21:07.18 -
13 Grace Pixler FR-1 Emory 19:13.33 20:45.60 -
14 Caitlin Connell   North Georgia 19:13.59 16:43.63 -
15 Halle Markel FR-1 Emory 19:27.07 18:52.06 -
17 Madison Goode FR-1 Western Carolina 19:37.98 15:18.83 -
19 Samantha Vogt   Unattached 19:44.84 25:16.60 -
20 Sarah Spiro FR-1 Wofford 19:45.72 17:59.01 -
22 Breck Peterson FR-1 Wofford 20:09.82 16:07.86 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Lillian Hall FR-1 King 23:20.18 22:44.88 19:36.62 -
18 Jenna Tilton   North Georgia 20:40.23 15:44.94 19:41.17 -
21 Victoria Rogers SO-2 Mercer 20:34.11 14:34.66 19:58.16 -
23 Shannon Millikin SO-2 Mercer 18:45.94 23:24.39 20:10.68 -
24 Hannah Miller   North Georgia 25:57.76 14:43.14 20:26.58 -
25 Kataryna O'Neil FR-1 Mercer 16:42.65 15:28.38 20:37.83 -
26 Brianna Wahy SO-2 Mercer 17:08.66 24:22.44 20:39.35 -
27 Anje Kidd SR-4 Mars Hill 17:46.48 21:29.70 20:40.09 -
28 Alexis Miller JR-3 Winthrop 16:13.39 25:59.92 20:47.93 -
29 Mollie Shaw   North Georgia 16:27.68 14:47.66 20:50.22 -
30 Shelby Robinson JR-3 Mars Hill 18:20.77 17:05.72 20:50.87 -
31 Melanie Martin SR-4 Converse 23:36.09 20:40.64 20:53.17 -
32 Brianna Moring   North Georgia 24:12.94 17:03.37 21:03.42 -
33 Samantha Cook FR-1 Western Carolina 21:07.63 19:24.15 21:33.50 -
34 Abagayle Boyd SO-2 Mercer 25:49.64 24:30.84 21:53.25 -
35 Ashley Lowe SR-4 Brevard 16:40.49 27:07.46 22:13.98 -
36 Brittany Sandifer FR-1 Converse 20:38.51 28:16.22 22:26.20 -
37 Noelle Welch   North Georgia 19:32.96 23:24.82 22:43.90 -