March 13-14, 2015
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Augustine's Khari Herbert, Burkheart Ellis Jr., Immanuel Hutchinson, Omar Johnson 3:46.72 3:12.13 3:48.64 2:26.02 2:33.71 10
2 Academy of Art Roman Skovronski, Jordan Edwards, James Steptoe, Shaquille Howard 3:39.75 3:12.76 2:43.85 4:02.88 3:55.17 8
3 Findlay Sergi Torres, Maliik Briggs, Derek Collins, Dillon Webster 4:04.53 3:14.07 3:21.84 3:27.66 3:25.72 6
4 Virginia State Te'Shad Chambers, Devon Thompson, Bigal Harrison, Clive Cameron 4:01.06 3:14.40 2:23.86 3:45.51 2:18.03 5
5 Central Missouri Michael Lockhart, Marquis Jones, Jacob Randle, Kellin Loch 2:56.92 3:14.41 3:22.19 2:41.36 2:29.70 4
6 Tiffin Michael King, Reginald Mortel, Lamar Hargrove, Joel Johnson 2:25.84 3:14.45 3:06.68 3:45.57 2:58.90 3
7 TAMU-Commerce Dexter Lee, John David Rollins, Ravi Dubose, Soren Gnoss 4:13.08 3:14.67 3:45.82 3:20.51 2:37.69 2
8 Lincoln (Mo.) Roger Blake, Miguel Barton, Winston Edwards, Jeromia Riley 3:42.08 3:14.80 3:24.54 3:55.71 4:05.45 1
9 Shippensburg Eric Bologa, Andrew Kujawski, Timmy Usher, Robert Bales 3:34.78 3:15.25 3:40.64 2:47.92 4:13.83 -
10 Hillsdale Lane White, Ty Etchemendy, Colby Clark, David Chase 3:42.81 3:15.44 3:52.58 2:26.58 3:36.94 -
11 MSU-Moorhead Keith Turner, Ryan Olson, Matthew Loehr, Kenny Andri 2:40.51 3:15.74 2:44.43 3:56.85 3:54.89 -
12 Grand Valley St. Daniel Pung, Brent Brock, TJ Burnett, Sean Wells 3:15.87 3:15.87 3:31.54 3:21.75 2:40.62 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Academy of Art Skovronski, Edwards, Steptoe, Howard 2:36.14 3:14.69 3:12.76 2:36.14 3:39.75 3:49.39 8
4 Virginia State Chambers, Thompson, Harrison, Cameron 3:14.40 3:43.56 3:14.40 3:51.34 2:21.92 3:29.96 5
8 Lincoln (Mo.) Blake, Barton, Edwards, Riley 3:42.08 2:24.16 3:14.80 3:45.97 2:22.21 3:22.60 1
10 Hillsdale White, Etchemendy, Clark, Chase 2:28.54 3:23.26 3:15.44 4:04.30 3:19.35 4:12.12 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 TAMU-Commerce Lee, Rollins, Dubose, Gnoss 3:06.89 2:16.27 2:33.79 3:14.67 2
9 Shippensburg Bologa, Kujawski, Usher, Bales 3:28.92 2:59.63 2:16.68 3:15.25 -
11 MSU-Moorhead Turner, Olson, Loehr, Andri 3:11.83 4:06.64 2:24.85 3:15.74 -
12 Grand Valley St. Pung, Brock, Burnett, Wells 2:46.49 3:02.16 2:50.41 3:15.87 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Augustine's Herbert, Ellis Jr., Hutchinson, Johnson 4:05.93 3:15.98 2:39.47 3:12.13 4:02.09 10
3 Findlay Torres, Briggs, Collins, Webster 3:08.25 3:49.01 3:47.07 3:14.07 4:00.65 6
5 Central Missouri Lockhart, Jones, Randle, Loch 3:47.46 3:06.64 3:02.75 3:14.41 4:01.07 4
6 Tiffin King, Mortel, Hargrove, Johnson 4:03.07 2:18.06 2:37.51 3:14.45 3:57.23 3