March 13-14, 2015
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Kwiatkowski   Unattached 8:24.72 10:51.09 8:49.96 10:46.05 10:51.09 8:09.58 5:53.31
2 Joshua Ellis JR-3 American 8:40.83 7:27.92 9:53.75 9:01.67 9:43.33 10:35.42 7:12.29
3 Brendan Johnson SO-2 American 8:42.12 6:52.48 8:42.12 6:05.49 10:10.88 6:57.70 6:26.37
4 Justin Gragg Senior Mars Hill University 8:45.12 6:12.84 10:09.14 9:58.64 9:42.89 10:51.15 11:17.41
5 Simon Reidsma JR-3 Spring Arbor 8:50.10 9:43.11 10:09.62 10:52.03 8:34.20 11:29.13 6:37.58
6 Samuel Doud FR-1 American 8:52.77 9:40.72 9:40.72 10:28.67 10:55.31 9:56.71 9:19.41
7 Zac Holtkamp SR-4 Northern Kentucky 8:52.77 10:18.02 11:05.97 7:38.19 8:15.48 6:18.27 7:54.17
8 Reed Payne SR-4 Elon 8:53.51 6:56.14 11:12.23 7:49.49 6:56.14 10:13.54 9:57.54
9 Breydon Gates JR-3 Shawnee State 8:54.64 11:24.34 8:06.53 7:23.76 9:53.45 9:58.80 9:37.42
10 Michael Mangus FR-1 Northern Kentucky 9:05.06 7:59.66 7:43.30 7:37.85 9:43.22 9:05.06 11:15.88
11 Zach Millsaps JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:07.41 11:07.84 10:35.00 7:45.30 8:34.57 10:13.10 8:07.20
12 Brady Holmer JR-3 Northern Kentucky 9:09.76 6:52.32 9:15.26 9:37.25 11:38.20 8:03.79 7:03.32
13 Ryan Gwaltney SR-4 Elon 9:13.09 7:33.54 8:34.38 7:22.48 6:43.76 7:00.35 8:12.25
14 Ethan Richter FR-1 Shawnee State 9:13.40 8:07.00 6:49.52 10:19.81 6:27.38 9:02.34 11:37.29
15 Chad Pollock SO-2 Michigan Tech 9:14.03 8:07.55 10:03.90 6:44.45 9:58.36 8:40.79 9:41.74
16 Dylan Ogburn FR-1 Troy 9:18.19 11:32.16 9:23.78 8:39.12 11:48.91 10:30.76 6:47.48
17 Peter Rowe SO-2 American 9:20.01 10:44.02 7:00.01 11:00.82 10:21.62 12:02.42 12:02.42
18 Ben Boerma SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 9:20.40 7:39.53 8:18.76 11:12.48 8:41.18 9:09.20 9:59.63
19 Jeremy Rushok SO-2 Daemen 9:24.05 8:50.21 11:50.71 11:45.07 9:35.34 12:13.27 9:12.77
20 Jeremy Anderson SR-4 Shawnee State 9:25.46 7:26.72 12:03.79 10:33.32 8:40.23 11:46.83 9:14.15
21 Tim Bulger SO-2 Troy 9:25.83 11:30.32 8:40.57 9:03.20 11:35.97 11:13.34 10:11.10
22 Jordan Weitzel SR-4 Concord 9:26.89 7:33.52 11:08.93 11:14.60 11:08.93 10:23.58 11:54.29
23 Cody Redman FR-1 Shawnee State 9:27.19 7:11.07 10:35.26 8:24.80 8:30.48 8:53.16 11:03.62
24 Matt Engstrom   Rio Grande 9:28.73 9:05.98 11:22.48 7:57.74 10:14.23 9:11.67 10:14.23
25 Kevin Aldana FR-1 Troy 9:31.55 12:23.02 11:54.44 9:08.69 10:57.29 7:08.67 8:17.25
26 nathan LaBarge JR-3 Michigan Tech 9:31.59 10:45.90 7:37.28 7:08.70 10:05.89 9:31.59 12:05.92
27 Nicolas Mascardo   Coker 9:33.89 7:27.64 11:40.15 7:27.64 8:36.51 10:25.54 8:25.03
28 Zack Gross FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:34.22 6:41.96 12:15.01 8:48.29 10:48.87 11:11.84 10:31.65
29 Jacob Collins FR-1 USC Upstate 9:34.54 11:35.20 9:57.53 10:54.98 11:00.72 7:22.40 9:00.07
30 Brandon Lee SO-2 Concord 9:36.86 8:16.10 7:18.42 9:48.40 7:12.65 8:10.34 9:31.10
31 Michael Bartkowiak JR-3 Michigan Tech 9:38.02 9:55.36 11:04.73 8:34.44 8:57.56 12:31.43 7:25.08
32 Jonas Braun   Runners Edge Track Club 9:40.67 11:25.19 9:58.09 12:29.07 7:15.51 10:15.51 6:58.09
33 Cal Sentence   Runners Edge Track Club 9:42.76 8:15.35 11:33.49 10:00.25 9:54.42 9:54.42 9:48.59
34 Kyle Barry JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:44.55 10:07.94 11:35.62 8:05.18 11:35.62 10:54.70 12:22.38
35 Caleb Casto SO-2 West Liberty 9:45.36 6:55.61 10:08.78 12:11.70 8:11.71 11:24.88 8:58.54
36 William Sloane JR-3 Citadel 9:47.79 12:20.62 11:04.21 9:00.77 6:57.33 9:53.67 9:18.40
37 Harrison Enns   Runners Edge Track Club 9:49.40 11:06.03 8:03.31 11:00.13 10:24.77 9:31.72 12:16.75
38 Todd Tolliver FR-1 Rio Grande 9:49.62 8:32.97 7:16.32 8:50.66 10:36.79 8:15.28 12:40.61
39 Charlest Braddock FR-1 Citadel 9:50.76 8:28.06 12:42.08 7:05.35 9:27.13 12:24.36 9:15.32
40 Austin Davis FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9:52.53 11:15.49 7:18.48 7:24.40 7:18.48 8:29.58 11:45.11
41 Donald Bierhals FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9:57.17 12:32.44 10:50.92 11:32.72 8:09.68 10:33.00 10:44.95
42 Owen Bachelor   Runners Edge Track Club 9:59.51 10:23.49 7:35.63 7:23.64 12:11.41 11:35.44 7:11.65
43 Andrew Irrera FR-1 Citadel 10:00.21 11:42.25 7:18.16 12:18.26 8:12.18 8:18.18 8:30.18
44 Patrick Scanlon SO-2 Wooster 10:01.13 10:19.17 8:55.01 8:42.99 11:31.30 9:01.02 10:55.24
45 Ethan Dinan SR-4 Daemen 10:04.04 9:09.68 9:27.80 11:16.53 7:57.20 8:09.28 7:45.11
46 Michael Burns FR-1 Transylvania 10:06.07 8:35.16 11:49.11 10:06.07 11:18.80 11:36.98 13:01.83
47 Abram Logan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10:07.99 12:21.75 7:42.08 10:07.99 9:31.51 11:39.19 12:09.59
48 Cory Burkwald   Michigan Tech 10:08.28 7:54.46 7:24.05 10:56.95 10:14.37 8:12.71 12:16.02
49 Chris Hudson SO-2 Claflin 10:08.80 9:56.63 7:06.16 11:34.04 11:34.04 7:54.87 11:15.77
50 Jake Munsey JR-3 Concord 10:08.95 12:22.92 12:53.37 11:22.03 7:48.90 8:31.52 7:18.45
51 Kameron Wallace FR-1 South Carolina St. 10:14.69 12:11.49 13:12.95 10:39.28 8:42.49 11:10.02 13:19.10
52 Matthew Cregan SO-2 Daemen 10:19.17 12:35.39 8:27.72 7:56.76 10:56.32 8:58.68 7:25.81
53 Trevor Arrigoni FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10:24.97 8:13.73 12:54.97 11:21.22 10:31.22 8:07.48 13:32.47
54 Chris Saldana JR-3 Transylvania 10:51.53 9:26.84 9:20.32 13:14.87 10:12.44 9:39.87 11:43.66
55 Jared Williams SO-2 Seton Hill 10:53.67 11:06.75 13:37.09 12:18.65 7:44.11 7:44.11 9:35.23
56 Gage Abell FR-1 Transylvania 11:28.55 14:27.58 10:12.81 11:28.55 8:43.30 11:01.01 11:42.32
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Kwiatkowski   Unattached 7:44.35 9:45.48 10:15.76 9:50.53 9:05.10 9:35.38 8:24.72
2 Joshua Ellis JR-3 American 8:30.42 7:12.29 8:35.63 8:56.46 10:40.62 9:01.67 8:40.83
3 Brendan Johnson SO-2 American 11:03.10 10:00.44 6:15.93 7:49.91 6:10.71 10:00.44 8:42.12
4 Justin Gragg Senior Mars Hill University 6:12.84 8:45.12 7:21.10 8:55.63 6:33.84 11:22.66 8:45.12
5 Simon Reidsma JR-3 Spring Arbor 7:57.09 10:36.12 6:48.18 11:18.53 6:37.58 7:04.08 8:50.10
6 Samuel Doud FR-1 American 11:27.28 9:08.76 9:35.40 10:28.67 8:10.15 11:11.29 8:52.77
7 Zac Holtkamp SR-4 Northern Kentucky 6:50.24 11:16.62 8:58.10 11:16.62 6:39.58 10:44.66 8:52.77
8 Reed Payne SR-4 Elon 9:30.86 8:00.16 11:33.57 8:16.17 11:22.90 6:40.14 8:53.51
9 Breydon Gates JR-3 Shawnee State 8:43.95 7:55.83 8:33.26 8:27.91 10:41.57 7:02.37 8:54.64
10 Michael Mangus FR-1 Northern Kentucky 6:43.35 8:21.46 8:26.91 6:27.00 8:54.16 8:26.91 9:05.06
11 Zach Millsaps JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:01.94 8:34.57 7:56.25 8:45.52 9:18.36 9:34.78 9:07.41
12 Brady Holmer JR-3 Northern Kentucky 6:52.32 9:48.25 8:53.27 8:31.28 9:15.26 9:48.25 9:09.76
13 Ryan Gwaltney SR-4 Elon 10:36.06 6:27.17 6:54.82 10:08.40 6:38.23 11:03.71 9:13.09
17 Peter Rowe SO-2 American 10:04.81 10:38.42 10:55.22 9:53.61 7:16.81 10:10.41 9:20.01
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ethan Richter FR-1 Shawnee State 10:14.28 9:13.40 11:42.82 10:47.48 7:17.19 9:02.34 9:02.34
15 Chad Pollock SO-2 Michigan Tech 9:58.36 9:14.03 11:49.16 7:12.15 9:25.11 9:41.74 10:09.44
16 Dylan Ogburn FR-1 Troy 10:47.50 9:18.19 8:44.70 10:14.01 10:53.09 10:02.85 8:44.70
18 Ben Boerma SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 6:54.70 9:20.40 9:09.20 9:03.59 11:06.88 8:24.36 11:29.30
19 Jeremy Rushok SO-2 Daemen 11:50.71 9:24.05 11:28.15 6:40.48 10:43.02 10:26.10 8:05.09
20 Jeremy Anderson SR-4 Shawnee State 8:45.88 9:25.46 11:07.25 9:59.39 8:17.61 10:16.36 10:33.32
21 Tim Bulger SO-2 Troy 11:41.63 9:25.83 7:10.03 10:39.39 8:40.57 6:47.40 9:25.83
22 Jordan Weitzel SR-4 Concord 10:40.59 9:26.89 11:48.62 7:33.52 7:50.52 9:04.22 10:29.25
23 Cody Redman FR-1 Shawnee State 7:28.08 9:27.19 8:13.46 9:27.19 7:11.07 8:36.15 6:37.04
24 Matt Engstrom   Rio Grande 8:03.42 9:28.73 7:06.55 7:29.30 9:11.67 11:45.23 7:17.93
25 Kevin Aldana FR-1 Troy 10:05.85 9:31.55 11:03.00 9:42.99 10:22.99 8:00.11 7:31.53
26 nathan LaBarge JR-3 Michigan Tech 8:05.86 9:31.59 9:14.45 7:48.71 7:08.70 11:20.20 11:20.20
27 Nicolas Mascardo   Coker 12:20.32 9:33.89 6:41.73 11:11.46 6:47.47 10:59.98 9:45.37
28 Zack Gross FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11:40.55 9:34.22 8:59.77 12:15.01 7:39.38 6:59.18 6:41.96
29 Jacob Collins FR-1 USC Upstate 9:51.78 9:34.54 11:29.45 11:00.72 10:03.27 7:33.89 6:59.42
35 Caleb Casto SO-2 West Liberty 8:23.41 9:45.36 11:07.31 8:46.83 8:00.00 12:05.85 8:11.71
36 William Sloane JR-3 Citadel 7:38.48 9:47.79 10:34.82 12:26.50 9:12.53 6:51.46 8:37.26
39 Charlest Braddock FR-1 Citadel 10:43.93 9:50.76 9:50.76 12:42.08 8:16.24 10:49.84 9:09.41
43 Andrew Irrera FR-1 Citadel 10:30.22 10:00.21 12:18.26 7:48.17 8:54.19 11:00.24 10:42.23
50 Jake Munsey JR-3 Concord 9:14.15 10:08.95 9:32.42 8:43.70 8:43.70 9:01.97 9:32.42
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Brandon Lee SO-2 Concord 12:18.38 9:02.25 12:06.85 9:36.86
31 Michael Bartkowiak JR-3 Michigan Tech 6:56.18 8:11.32 9:09.12 9:38.02
32 Jonas Braun   Runners Edge Track Club 8:54.22 11:48.42 6:52.28 9:40.67
33 Cal Sentence   Runners Edge Track Club 9:13.63 9:25.28 8:03.69 9:42.76
34 Kyle Barry JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 8:51.94 8:11.03 7:12.57 9:44.55
37 Harrison Enns   Runners Edge Track Club 9:02.25 12:10.86 12:28.54 9:49.40
38 Todd Tolliver FR-1 Rio Grande 7:45.80 10:30.90 8:44.77 9:49.62
40 Austin Davis FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8:53.28 12:08.82 9:22.91 9:52.53
41 Donald Bierhals FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8:27.60 8:03.71 9:21.34 9:57.17
42 Owen Bachelor   Runners Edge Track Club 11:47.43 11:17.45 7:05.66 9:59.51
44 Patrick Scanlon SO-2 Wooster 9:49.11 7:48.89 8:30.96 10:01.13
45 Ethan Dinan SR-4 Daemen 10:04.04 7:14.91 9:33.84 10:04.04
46 Michael Burns FR-1 Transylvania 8:53.35 12:25.47 10:36.38 10:06.07
47 Abram Logan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11:02.71 13:10.39 12:33.91 10:07.99
48 Cory Burkwald   Michigan Tech 11:39.53 9:01.37 8:43.12 10:08.28
49 Chris Hudson SO-2 Claflin 10:33.16 7:30.52 10:02.72 10:08.80
51 Kameron Wallace FR-1 South Carolina St. 7:41.02 12:42.22 7:47.17 10:14.69
52 Matthew Cregan SO-2 Daemen 10:31.56 10:25.37 8:09.15 10:19.17
53 Trevor Arrigoni FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10:18.72 10:18.72 11:52.47 10:24.97
54 Chris Saldana JR-3 Transylvania 11:43.66 9:13.80 13:14.87 10:51.53
55 Jared Williams SO-2 Seton Hill 11:13.28 8:29.87 14:09.78 10:53.67
56 Gage Abell FR-1 Transylvania 11:42.32 13:39.38 11:21.67 11:28.55