April 11, 2015
|
UMass - Amherst, MA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Madeleine Davidson SR-4 Boston College 4:08.00 4:32.52 10
2 Liv Westphal JR-3 Boston College 4:47.36 4:33.67 8
3 Laura Hottenrott JR-3 Boston College 3:51.62 4:35.73 6
4 Samantha Crisafulli SR-4 Hartford 4:39.07 4:36.30 5
5 Abigail Mitchell SR-4 Holy Cross 5:10.89 4:37.58 4
6 Danielle Winslow JR-3 Boston College 4:19.16 4:38.66 3
7 Jordan O'Dea SO-2 Northeastern 4:55.53 4:38.80 2
8 Brittany Winslow JR-3 Boston College 4:45.06 4:39.47 1
9 Rachel Hilliard SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:13.50 4:39.91 -
10 Nicole Borofski SO-2 Stonehill 4:12.69 4:40.76 -
11 Carly Zinner JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:27.66 4:42.46 -
12 Pascaline Jerotich SO-2 American Int'l 5:17.26 4:43.26 -
13 Catherine Maloy SO-2 Boston College 4:03.81 4:43.50 -
14 Laura Leff FR-1 Boston College 4:46.17 4:46.17 -
15 Kerri Ruffo FR-1 Northeastern 5:47.66 4:47.32 -
16 Sarah Adler FR-1 Northeastern 4:56.66 4:48.02 -
17 Hannah Jeter FR-1 Holy Cross 4:12.75 4:50.51 -
18 Danielle Klein SR-4 Northeastern 4:54.73 4:51.81 -
19 Sarah Foster JR-3 Amherst 4:15.13 4:53.25 -
20 Mary Welsh SO-2 Holy Cross 5:02.11 4:56.18 -
21 Julie Schultz FR-1 Stonehill 3:39.34 4:56.40 -
22 Hannah Herrera SO-2 Amherst 4:06.77 4:57.31 -
23 Madeline Adams FR-1 Boston College 6:19.15 4:58.54 -
24 Caroline Carr SO-2 Holy Cross 5:20.22 4:59.27 -
25 Renee Capps FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:47.24 4:59.34 -
26 Jazmin Booker SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:34.50 5:05.00 -
27 Cat Lowdon SO-2 Amherst 5:31.83 5:07.25 -
28 Mikela Freeman SO-2 Hartford 4:14.65 5:10.54 -
29 Anne Sullivan FR-1 Holy Cross 3:48.93 5:13.60 -
30 Haley Rice SR-4 Hartford 4:33.83 5:14.74 -
31 Daphne Apostolidis SO-2 Northeastern 3:44.21 5:15.79 -
32 Helen Clapp FR-1 Amherst 4:38.18 5:16.11 -
33 Annie Mullican SO-2 Holy Cross 4:58.33 5:17.37 -
34 Ivy Chepyegon FR-1 American Int'l 6:18.01 5:23.08 -
35 Sonaali Pandiri FR-1 Amherst 6:49.00 5:24.60 -
36 Lindsay Ewing SR-4 Amherst 7:04.16 5:31.37 -
37 Monica Nimmagadda FR-1 Amherst 5:08.37 5:38.86 -
  Julia Gregory FR-1 Boston College DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Mikela Freeman SO-2 Hartford 5:50.91 5:10.54 5:50.91 -
30 Haley Rice SR-4 Hartford 3:59.21 5:14.74 5:33.63 -
32 Helen Clapp FR-1 Amherst 6:28.82 5:16.11 4:28.70 -
33 Annie Mullican SO-2 Holy Cross 4:29.77 5:17.37 6:27.20 -
35 Sonaali Pandiri FR-1 Amherst 5:47.33 5:24.60 4:26.18 -
36 Lindsay Ewing SR-4 Amherst 4:18.47 5:31.37 4:28.41 -
37 Monica Nimmagadda FR-1 Amherst 6:50.02 5:38.86 7:03.58 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madeleine Davidson SR-4 Boston College 5:32.48 4:57.05 3:40.75 4:32.52 4:43.42 5:37.93 10
2 Liv Westphal JR-3 Boston College 5:50.30 5:11.99 3:58.10 4:33.67 4:39.15 4:11.78 8
3 Laura Hottenrott JR-3 Boston College 3:24.04 4:13.68 4:46.76 4:35.73 3:35.07 4:02.65 6
4 Samantha Crisafulli SR-4 Hartford 5:37.09 3:54.86 4:16.96 4:36.30 3:43.81 5:28.80 5
6 Danielle Winslow JR-3 Boston College 4:21.94 5:59.48 5:53.90 4:38.66 5:48.33 5:17.68 3
7 Jordan O'Dea SO-2 Northeastern 4:08.14 3:40.26 4:44.38 4:38.80 3:43.04 4:49.96 2
8 Brittany Winslow JR-3 Boston College 3:37.99 4:22.71 5:29.78 4:39.47 5:40.96 5:04.63 1
9 Rachel Hilliard SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:46.73 5:19.10 4:31.52 4:39.91 5:16.30 5:05.11 -
16 Sarah Adler FR-1 Northeastern 5:13.95 4:07.70 3:50.42 4:48.02 3:50.42 5:34.11 -
  Julia Gregory FR-1 Boston College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Abigail Mitchell SR-4 Holy Cross 5:58.08 4:37.58 3:30.96 3:36.52 4
10 Nicole Borofski SO-2 Stonehill 5:00.42 4:40.76 5:06.03 5:03.22 -
11 Carly Zinner JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:31.17 4:42.46 4:19.87 3:29.02 -
12 Pascaline Jerotich SO-2 American Int'l 4:34.77 4:43.26 5:03.09 3:52.28 -
13 Catherine Maloy SO-2 Boston College 5:03.35 4:43.50 5:17.52 3:49.64 -
14 Laura Leff FR-1 Boston College 6:12.03 4:46.17 3:46.08 4:00.39 -
15 Kerri Ruffo FR-1 Northeastern 3:38.37 4:47.32 5:16.06 3:52.73 -
18 Danielle Klein SR-4 Northeastern 4:19.71 4:51.81 4:13.88 4:37.22 -
19 Sarah Foster JR-3 Amherst 5:04.98 4:53.25 5:40.17 4:00.47 -
22 Hannah Herrera SO-2 Amherst 3:57.85 4:57.31 4:18.66 6:05.70 -
23 Madeline Adams FR-1 Boston College 4:46.60 4:58.54 5:10.49 6:04.22 -
27 Cat Lowdon SO-2 Amherst 4:24.24 5:07.25 4:45.75 3:41.22 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Hannah Jeter FR-1 Holy Cross 5:13.75 4:50.51 -
20 Mary Welsh SO-2 Holy Cross 5:13.95 4:56.18 -
21 Julie Schultz FR-1 Stonehill 4:32.69 4:56.40 -
24 Caroline Carr SO-2 Holy Cross 6:05.11 4:59.27 -
25 Renee Capps FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:38.39 4:59.34 -
26 Jazmin Booker SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:26.35 5:05.00 -
29 Anne Sullivan FR-1 Holy Cross 4:35.97 5:13.60 -
31 Daphne Apostolidis SO-2 Northeastern 5:22.11 5:15.79 -
34 Ivy Chepyegon FR-1 American Int'l 6:08.32 5:23.08 -