May 1- 2, 2015
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 47.64 1:10.61 56.04 10
2 Kimmy Kabluyen SO-2 La Verne 1:01.39 39.79 56.84 8
3 Brina Jablonski FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:06.25 43.01 58.11 6
4 Fiona Chu JR-3 Chapman 1:10.90 1:06.76 59.08 5
5 Laniesha Ross JR-3 Whittier 1:10.21 1:05.45 59.50 4
6 Alexa Smith SO-2 La Verne 1:00.93 55.55 59.73 3
7 Anna Schlosser FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:07.83 55.22 1:00.02 2
8 Katie Kirsis SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 53.41 47.82 1:02.10 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 56.38 1:02.02
2 Kimmy Kabluyen SO-2 La Verne 58.47 1:10.17
3 Fiona Chu JR-3 Chapman 59.10 1:15.06
4 Brina Jablonski FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 58.94 1:09.55
5 Alexa Smith SO-2 La Verne 59.55 44.67
6 Anna Schlosser FR-1 Cal Lutheran 59.60 1:13.91
7 Laniesha Ross JR-3 Whittier 1:00.20 47.56
8 Katie Kirsis SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:01.54 1:14.47
9 Alyssa Kim SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:01.71 1:15.29
10 Justine Keller FR-1 Redlands 1:01.83 1:11.73
11 Sheridan Harris FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:02.03 44.05
12 Sara Delucchi SO-2 Chapman 1:02.28 56.06
13 Laura Woods FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:02.39 1:06.14
14 Alia Buckner FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:02.95 1:14.29
15 Casey Foster SR-4 Redlands 1:03.28 1:10.24
16 GiGi Gedye FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:04.16 50.05
17 Stephanie Monahan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:04.94 46.76
18 Kayla Paraiso FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:07.03 1:19.77
19 Delaney Nolin SO-2 Occidental 1:37.49 1:46.27
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kimmy Kabluyen SO-2 La Verne 1:04.32 1:14.26 48.53 58.47
4 Brina Jablonski FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:01.89 56.59 58.35 58.94
10 Justine Keller FR-1 Redlands 59.36 50.70 58.12 1:01.83
14 Alia Buckner FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 58.55 1:01.70 44.07 1:02.95
15 Casey Foster SR-4 Redlands 48.10 53.16 51.26 1:03.28
17 Stephanie Monahan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:10.14 1:12.74 1:04.94 1:04.94
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Fiona Chu JR-3 Chapman 42.56 53.19 44.92 59.10 1:16.83 50.83 55.56
7 Laniesha Ross JR-3 Whittier 45.76 52.98 1:04.42 1:00.20 59.00 58.40 1:15.25
8 Katie Kirsis SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:20.01 1:06.47 56.01 1:01.54 54.16 49.85 47.39
9 Alyssa Kim SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:04.18 52.46 1:14.67 1:01.71 1:00.48 59.86 1:00.48
13 Laura Woods FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:16.74 44.30 56.78 1:02.39 46.80 54.28 49.29
18 Kayla Paraiso FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:17.09 1:09.04 1:25.80 1:07.03 54.30 1:19.77 57.65
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:11.61 50.18 56.38 48.49 59.77
5 Alexa Smith SO-2 La Verne 1:07.89 53.00 59.55 45.86 50.03
6 Anna Schlosser FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:11.52 1:07.35 59.60 1:15.70 1:04.97
11 Sheridan Harris FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 49.63 1:13.82 1:02.03 1:09.48 45.29
12 Sara Delucchi SO-2 Chapman 1:19.72 1:02.91 1:02.28 43.60 55.43
16 GiGi Gedye FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:23.41 1:23.41 1:04.16 1:20.20 1:03.52
19 Delaney Nolin SO-2 Occidental 1:30.67 1:49.19 1:37.49 1:28.72 1:19.95