May 1- 2, 2015
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Myles Speegle SO-2 Redlands 10.64 8.30 11.07 12.13 10
2 Nick Gonsalves SO-2 La Verne 10.66 9.92 13.33 8.00 8
3 Hugh Pegan FR-1 Occidental 10.67 12.17 10.99 10.35 6
4 Joey Colucci JR-3 Redlands 10.72 7.83 11.47 10.51 5
5 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.93 13.67 10.93 9.40 4
6 Conor Finfrock SR-4 Cal Lutheran 10.98 9.45 14.28 9.01 3
7 Robert Oshodin JR-3 La Verne 11.05 10.50 9.62 14.04 2
8 Michael White FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.10 11.44 12.21 9.44 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Hugh Pegan FR-1 Occidental 7.73 11.70 12.88 12.77 8.80 11.06 10.73 -1.1
1 Joey Colucci JR-3 Redlands 7.62 10.95 12.34 11.70 13.31 13.42 10.73 1.6
3 Nick Gonsalves SO-2 La Verne 8.43 8.75 12.96 9.18 11.24 8.00 10.80 0.4
4 Conor Finfrock SR-4 Cal Lutheran 11.28 13.69 14.24 11.06 11.39 8.98 10.95 0.4
5 Myles Speegle SO-2 Redlands 9.19 9.30 12.87 8.44 12.22 8.76 10.81 1.6
6 Michael White FR-1 Cal Lutheran 13.11 11.36 12.78 11.69 11.58 10.92 10.92 -1.1
7 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8.13 11.97 10.65 11.75 12.41 13.84 10.98 -1.1
8 Robert Oshodin JR-3 La Verne 11.10 14.18 11.87 9.57 12.42 8.36 10.99 -1.1
9 Dale Stoller FR-1 Redlands 13.63 11.98 10.88 8.58 8.25 11.98 10.99 1.6
10 Ronny Camacho JR-3 Cal Lutheran 9.32 10.65 9.76 12.76 9.65 12.87 11.09 0.4
11 Taylor Browning SR-4 Redlands 8.33 13.99 11.44 10.88 11.88 14.10 11.10 0.4
12 Jeh Johnson SO-2 Occidental 14.36 9.02 9.58 10.02 8.91 9.91 11.13 0.4
13 Faraaz Rashidi FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 10.95 11.29 11.29 11.73 9.28 12.96 11.17 1.6
14 Mitchell Bouldin SO-2 Chapman 13.73 13.17 8.55 8.10 10.35 12.38 11.25 1.6
15 Johnny Michalik SO-2 Chapman 11.51 9.03 14.10 11.28 10.49 14.33 11.28 0.4
16 Scott Mele SR-4 Whittier 14.49 9.85 14.49 9.51 9.97 13.02 11.32 0.4
17 Ryan Abele FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 10.11 10.68 11.82 11.82 14.43 14.43 11.36 0.4
18 Benjamin Chavez JR-3 Cal Lutheran 11.36 13.18 11.02 9.43 11.70 12.05 11.36 0.4
19 Nick Aguliar SO-2 La Verne 10.71 10.37 13.56 8.55 12.19 11.39 11.39 -1.1
20 Joris Van Zeghbroek FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12.92 11.29 14.09 11.99 14.90 9.08 11.64 -1.1
21 Jonathan Berk JR-3 Chapman 14.93 14.70 13.18 13.88 8.17 9.80 11.66 0.4
22 Dominic Woods JR-3 La Verne 8.63 12.83 11.31 11.66 14.00 12.71 11.66 1.6
23 Errol Francis FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 14.24 9.92 8.52 9.57 8.99 15.18 11.67 0.4
24 Neil Chen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.32 11.67 9.81 14.59 11.21 11.79 11.67 -1.1
25 Victor Duan SR-4 Caltech 11.45 14.49 13.44 13.09 12.85 9.93 11.68 -1.1
26 Grayson Oroke SO-2 Cal Lutheran 10.53 14.51 11.24 12.87 13.46 8.43 11.70 1.6
27 Nelson Gould JR-3 Chapman 9.15 14.20 14.08 15.02 10.91 13.96 11.73 0.4
28 Corey Lee FR-1 Cal Lutheran 13.28 9.76 13.99 11.05 14.22 14.69 11.75 0.4
29 Trevor Litwin SO-2 Occidental 8.37 12.15 13.44 14.74 8.37 12.86 11.79 0.4
30 Austin Buccieri JR-3 Cal Lutheran 11.69 15.55 15.31 13.02 14.71 11.69 12.05 0.4
31 Berny Llerena JR-3 Chapman 13.22 9.58 10.26 9.45 15.25 11.34 13.49 0.4
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joey Colucci JR-3 Redlands 13.74 12.24 10.73 7.73 10.09 9.34 10.20
5 Myles Speegle SO-2 Redlands 12.87 11.03 10.81 11.79 11.90 8.98 9.08
9 Dale Stoller FR-1 Redlands 10.22 10.99 10.99 13.41 11.98 10.11 13.19
13 Faraaz Rashidi FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 13.85 11.73 11.17 13.30 10.73 14.19 13.97
14 Mitchell Bouldin SO-2 Chapman 14.52 12.38 11.25 11.37 9.45 13.95 11.25
22 Dominic Woods JR-3 La Verne 9.80 8.63 11.66 10.73 12.01 11.43 9.33
26 Grayson Oroke SO-2 Cal Lutheran 15.10 10.30 11.70 11.94 14.75 11.00 12.64
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nick Gonsalves SO-2 La Verne 13.61 9.62 10.80 9.40
11 Taylor Browning SR-4 Redlands 12.21 10.88 11.10 8.55
12 Jeh Johnson SO-2 Occidental 9.46 7.91 11.13 9.46
16 Scott Mele SR-4 Whittier 14.27 9.29 11.32 8.83
18 Benjamin Chavez JR-3 Cal Lutheran 10.00 12.39 11.36 10.57
21 Jonathan Berk JR-3 Chapman 9.80 11.08 11.66 14.93
29 Trevor Litwin SO-2 Occidental 9.20 15.21 11.79 11.32
30 Austin Buccieri JR-3 Cal Lutheran 9.89 9.16 12.05 8.80
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hugh Pegan FR-1 Occidental 11.70 10.73
6 Michael White FR-1 Cal Lutheran 8.08 10.92
7 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.40 10.98
8 Robert Oshodin JR-3 La Verne 11.87 10.99
19 Nick Aguliar SO-2 La Verne 11.28 11.39
20 Joris Van Zeghbroek FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 14.32 11.64
24 Neil Chen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12.26 11.67
25 Victor Duan SR-4 Caltech 10.63 11.68
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Conor Finfrock SR-4 Cal Lutheran 8.55 9.31 8.87 10.95 13.80
10 Ronny Camacho JR-3 Cal Lutheran 14.09 12.76 12.65 11.09 8.65
15 Johnny Michalik SO-2 Chapman 8.24 8.69 9.93 11.28 9.93
17 Ryan Abele FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9.77 11.48 8.75 11.36 11.02
23 Errol Francis FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12.02 12.26 13.77 11.67 9.69
27 Nelson Gould JR-3 Chapman 14.78 12.79 12.91 11.73 13.02
28 Corey Lee FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9.87 9.05 13.16 11.75 9.29
31 Berny Llerena JR-3 Chapman 12.82 11.34 9.99 13.49 17.27