March 27-28, 2015
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael McGowan SR-4 Bucknell 3:40.54 3:59.71 5
2 Alex Jagelsky SR-4 Bucknell 3:12.38 4:00.47 3
3 Sean Grady SO-2 Adelphi 4:05.49 4:00.67 -
4 Graham Huggins-Filozof SO-2 Monmouth 3:11.40 4:02.27 2
5 Quinn Davis JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:27.34 4:03.92 1
6 Xavier King JR-3 Iona 4:13.72 4:03.96 -
7 Khari Bowen SR-4 Monmouth 3:15.26 4:04.07 -
8 Steven Morrison FR-1 Marist 5:09.16 4:05.36 -
9 Jamie Gentile SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:29.91 4:05.37 -
10 Quinn Raseman SR-4 Iona 4:28.20 4:06.05 -
11 Andrew Terenzi SR-4 Vassar 4:40.77 4:06.29 -
12 Louis Tobias SO-2 Bucknell 2:59.91 4:06.45 -
13 Andrew Langille SR-4 Monmouth 4:44.02 4:06.97 -
14 Jake Ruskan SR-4 Fairfield 4:44.11 4:07.05 -
15 John Kirna JR-3 Bucknell 3:08.02 4:07.39 -
16 Gabe Fishman SO-2 Vassar 3:32.92 4:07.58 -
17 Reed Kochanek SR-4 Iona 3:10.66 4:07.60 -
18 Nolan Parsley SO-2 Fairfield 3:47.85 4:07.66 -
19 Dan Savage SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:50.79 4:08.16 -
20 Kevin French JR-3 Monmouth 3:33.96 4:08.79 -
21 David Frering FR-1 Bucknell 3:14.29 4:09.08 -
22 Nickolaus Lachman SR-4 Iona 3:37.45 4:09.94 -
23 Otis Ubriaco JR-3 Iona 3:30.16 4:10.18 -
24 Alex Shodai FR-1 Iona 4:10.20 4:10.20 -
25 Collin Crilly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.31 4:10.25 -
26 Zachary Moon JR-3 Bucknell 3:02.73 4:10.31 -
27 Gabriel Da Silva FR-1 Iona 4:20.34 4:10.32 -
28 Kyle Adams FR-1 Bucknell 5:03.46 4:10.79 -
29 Louis Stengel SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:46.14 4:11.00 -
30 Frank Segreto JR-3 Fairfield 4:43.68 4:11.04 -
31 Ross Pirnie SO-2 Bucknell 3:00.86 4:11.19 -
32 Spencer Johnson SO-2 Marist 5:01.46 4:11.21 -
33 Michael Coleman JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:46.61 4:11.41 -
34 Peter Murray JR-3 Bucknell 4:03.96 4:11.50 -
35 Stefan Morton SO-2 Marist 3:27.18 4:12.65 -
36 Patrick Ginty FR-1 Marist 4:40.47 4:12.67 -
37 Anthony Coccia FR-1 Adelphi 3:02.78 4:13.85 -
38 Mark Valentino JR-3 Marist 5:22.74 4:14.12 -
39 Connor Fuller JR-3 Monmouth 5:12.77 4:14.28 -
40 Anthony Seara SO-2 Adelphi 4:40.59 4:15.08 -
41 Justin Macari FR-1 Adelphi 5:21.63 4:15.26 -
42 Joe Miller FR-1 Marist 5:22.69 4:16.10 -
43 Luis Porto SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:50.69 4:16.32 -
44 Kevin Dorsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:40.80 4:16.74 -
45 Tom Flannery SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:34.84 4:16.86 -
46 Tom Cunningham JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:11.28 4:17.25 -
47 Chris Solda SR-4 Monmouth 3:08.12 4:17.70 -
48 Patrick Rynkowski JR-3 Marist 3:08.29 4:17.93 -
49 Greg Arabagian FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:23.80 4:17.97 -
50 Zach McKeehan JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:22.06 4:19.46 -
51 Michael John SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:27.89 4:20.08 -
52 Kyle Hannafin JR-3 Marist 4:46.44 4:20.40 -
53 Mark Vuono JR-3 Marist 5:12.87 4:20.72 -
54 jacob best JR-3 Seton Hall 5:18.96 4:21.44 -
55 Matt DiMarco SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:14.34 4:21.95 -
56 Johnny Lee JR-3 Marist 5:14.66 4:22.21 -
57 John Ciccone SO-2 Keystone 5:25.18 4:22.24 -
58 Greyson Strouse FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:09.53 4:22.66 -
59 Nathaniel Picard-Buskey   NYU 4:20.39 4:23.02 -
60 Arthur Smith SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:32.03 4:24.10 -
61 Charlie Ropes JR-3 Marist 5:33.00 4:24.28 -
62 Mickey Kozak FR-1 Fairfield 5:30.73 4:24.58 -
63 Nicholas Vandermoelen   Marist 4:09.59 4:25.52 -
64 Brian Deer SR-4 Vassar 4:39.41 4:26.10 -
65 Thomas Natoli FR-1 Georgian Court 3:30.44 4:26.37 -
66 Patrick Parr FR-1 Georgian Court 4:18.41 4:26.40 -
67 Chris Banko SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:29.48 4:26.81 -
68 Dawud Abdur-Rashid FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:16.80 4:27.50 -
69 Lucas Lamb SR-4 New Jersey Institute 3:34.55 4:28.18 -
70 Finley Simonds SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:47.38 4:28.58 -
71 Jared Freedman FR-1 Vassar 5:11.60 4:28.62 -
72 Michael Cassidy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:16.44 4:29.09 -
73 Nathan Schaefer FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:33.96 4:29.32 -
74 Jake Durante-Koller FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:36.27 4:30.33 -
75 Robert Desisto   NYU 5:00.14 4:30.39 -
76 Dustin Roadside SR-4 Monmouth 3:31.12 4:30.66 -
77 Frank DiStefano SR-4 Adelphi 5:49.34 4:30.80 -
78 Johannes Guerrero FR-1 St. Peter's 4:49.79 4:30.83 -
79 Andrew Lefer Senior Unattached 5:31.28 4:31.54 -
80 Chris Bencivengo SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:37.63 4:32.28 -
81 Connor Dolan SR-4 Adelphi 5:27.04 4:32.53 -
82 Adam Sisson FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:43.76 4:32.82 -
83 Jake Hensler SO-2 Marist 4:33.24 4:33.24 -
84 Nicholas Chapel SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:44.85 4:35.88 -
85 Will Duggan FR-1 Marist 5:07.21 4:36.76 -
86 Brandon Wernette Senior NYU 5:29.75 4:37.10 -
87 Jacob Moore JR-3 Adelphi 3:33.38 4:37.11 -
88 Isaac Downey JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:32.40 4:37.96 -
89 Logan Serp JR-3 Vassar 4:49.53 4:38.39 -
90 Zach Toner SO-2 Marist 4:39.03 4:39.03 -
91 Michael Do FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:52.99 4:40.15 -
92 Robert Festa JR-3 Adelphi 5:46.06 4:41.35 -
93 Keenan Huggins SR-4 Felician 3:29.99 4:43.77 -
94 Phil Chapel FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:29.47 4:44.02 -
95 Dan Polanco SR-4 Keystone 5:02.88 4:48.45 -
96 Graham Bly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:24.64 5:00.50 -
97 Fernando Gomez FR-1 Felician 4:10.76 5:02.11 -
98 Rich Hardy JR-3 Keystone 4:45.72 5:03.95 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael McGowan SR-4 Bucknell 3:59.71 4:11.70 2:47.80 4:38.07 4:11.70 5
2 Alex Jagelsky SR-4 Bucknell 4:00.47 4:10.09 3:29.21 3:34.02 4:50.97 3
3 Sean Grady SO-2 Adelphi 4:00.67 3:53.45 4:00.67 4:53.62 3:39.01 -
4 Graham Huggins-Filozof SO-2 Monmouth 4:02.27 4:50.73 3:04.13 5:05.26 4:36.19 2
5 Quinn Davis JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:03.92 3:44.41 4:52.71 3:51.73 4:57.59 1
7 Khari Bowen SR-4 Monmouth 4:04.07 4:55.33 3:17.70 2:55.73 3:46.99 -
12 Louis Tobias SO-2 Bucknell 4:06.45 4:48.35 4:26.17 4:55.74 3:04.84 -
13 Andrew Langille SR-4 Monmouth 4:06.97 4:24.26 4:19.32 5:21.07 5:06.25 -
19 Dan Savage SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:08.16 3:35.90 4:03.20 4:45.39 3:43.35 -
20 Kevin French JR-3 Monmouth 4:08.79 3:48.89 4:36.16 4:16.26 3:38.94 -
37 Anthony Coccia FR-1 Adelphi 4:13.85 3:18.01 3:23.08 4:01.16 3:48.47 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Xavier King JR-3 Iona 4:38.12 4:03.96 2:50.78 3:02.97 -
9 Jamie Gentile SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.26 4:05.37 5:01.81 4:34.82 -
10 Quinn Raseman SR-4 Iona 5:00.19 4:06.05 3:29.15 4:23.28 -
15 John Kirna JR-3 Bucknell 2:53.18 4:07.39 2:58.12 5:14.19 -
18 Nolan Parsley SO-2 Fairfield 5:07.10 4:07.66 3:37.94 4:25.00 -
22 Nickolaus Lachman SR-4 Iona 5:07.43 4:09.94 3:02.46 5:09.93 -
23 Otis Ubriaco JR-3 Iona 4:17.69 4:10.18 4:50.21 3:47.67 -
25 Collin Crilly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:55.18 4:10.25 4:07.75 3:57.74 -
31 Ross Pirnie SO-2 Bucknell 3:38.54 4:11.19 3:05.88 4:48.87 -
43 Luis Porto SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:39.39 4:16.32 4:03.51 4:34.27 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Steven Morrison FR-1 Marist 3:21.20 4:05.36 3:08.93 5:06.70 2:59.12 -
11 Andrew Terenzi SR-4 Vassar 3:31.81 4:06.29 4:38.31 4:33.39 4:23.53 -
14 Jake Ruskan SR-4 Fairfield 3:17.64 4:07.05 3:12.70 4:51.52 3:05.29 -
16 Gabe Fishman SO-2 Vassar 3:37.87 4:07.58 5:09.48 4:00.16 4:32.34 -
17 Reed Kochanek SR-4 Iona 4:44.74 4:07.60 4:24.94 5:11.98 4:17.51 -
24 Alex Shodai FR-1 Iona 3:10.16 4:10.20 5:02.75 4:50.24 4:05.20 -
26 Zachary Moon JR-3 Bucknell 2:57.72 4:10.31 4:55.37 4:02.80 4:30.34 -
29 Louis Stengel SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:28.57 4:11.00 4:56.18 4:33.59 2:58.21 -
30 Frank Segreto JR-3 Fairfield 3:10.79 4:11.04 3:15.82 3:55.98 4:51.21 -
32 Spencer Johnson SO-2 Marist 3:23.48 4:11.21 4:03.68 4:21.26 5:08.99 -
34 Peter Murray JR-3 Bucknell 4:19.05 4:11.50 3:38.81 4:14.02 4:41.68 -
39 Connor Fuller JR-3 Monmouth 4:42.25 4:14.28 4:42.25 4:34.63 4:52.43 -
40 Anthony Seara SO-2 Adelphi 3:03.66 4:15.08 4:35.49 4:25.29 5:13.75 -
62 Mickey Kozak FR-1 Fairfield 3:21.08 4:24.58 4:32.52 4:19.29 5:09.56 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 David Frering FR-1 Bucknell 4:09.08 -
27 Gabriel Da Silva FR-1 Iona 4:10.32 -
28 Kyle Adams FR-1 Bucknell 4:10.79 -
33 Michael Coleman JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:11.41 -
44 Kevin Dorsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:16.74 -
46 Tom Cunningham JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:17.25 -
49 Greg Arabagian FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:17.97 -
51 Michael John SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:20.08 -
75 Robert Desisto   NYU 4:30.39 -
87 Jacob Moore JR-3 Adelphi 4:37.11 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Stefan Morton SO-2 Marist 4:12.65 5:18.34 3:27.18 3:19.60 -
36 Patrick Ginty FR-1 Marist 4:12.67 3:52.46 4:55.63 4:12.67 -
38 Mark Valentino JR-3 Marist 4:14.12 4:14.12 4:31.91 4:49.70 -
41 Justin Macari FR-1 Adelphi 4:15.26 4:12.71 4:51.00 3:52.29 -
42 Joe Miller FR-1 Marist 4:16.10 4:51.96 3:40.25 3:32.57 -
48 Patrick Rynkowski JR-3 Marist 4:17.93 4:25.67 4:33.41 3:10.87 -
50 Zach McKeehan JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:19.46 4:19.46 3:06.82 3:32.76 -
52 Kyle Hannafin JR-3 Marist 4:20.40 3:17.91 5:28.11 4:51.65 -
53 Mark Vuono JR-3 Marist 4:20.72 3:54.65 3:15.54 4:36.37 -
59 Nathaniel Picard-Buskey   NYU 4:23.02 4:57.22 5:23.52 3:43.57 -
73 Nathan Schaefer FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:29.32 4:21.24 3:16.61 5:28.57 -
81 Connor Dolan SR-4 Adelphi 4:32.53 4:21.63 4:37.98 5:21.59 -
95 Dan Polanco SR-4 Keystone 4:48.45 4:28.26 4:34.03 5:34.61 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
45 Tom Flannery SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:48.61 4:16.86 -
47 Chris Solda SR-4 Monmouth 4:46.05 4:17.70 -
54 jacob best JR-3 Seton Hall 3:13.47 4:21.44 -
56 Johnny Lee JR-3 Marist 3:32.39 4:22.21 -
58 Greyson Strouse FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:32.76 4:22.66 -
61 Charlie Ropes JR-3 Marist 3:15.57 4:24.28 -
65 Thomas Natoli FR-1 Georgian Court 5:38.29 4:26.37 -
66 Patrick Parr FR-1 Georgian Court 5:09.03 4:26.40 -
68 Dawud Abdur-Rashid FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:04.95 4:27.50 -
71 Jared Freedman FR-1 Vassar 5:38.47 4:28.62 -
76 Dustin Roadside SR-4 Monmouth 3:25.71 4:30.66 -
78 Johannes Guerrero FR-1 St. Peter's 4:57.92 4:30.83 -
83 Jake Hensler SO-2 Marist 5:08.77 4:33.24 -
86 Brandon Wernette Senior NYU 3:30.60 4:37.10 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
55 Matt DiMarco SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:21.95 -
57 John Ciccone SO-2 Keystone 4:22.24 -
63 Nicholas Vandermoelen   Marist 4:25.52 -
64 Brian Deer SR-4 Vassar 4:26.10 -
67 Chris Banko SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:26.81 -
72 Michael Cassidy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:29.09 -
77 Frank DiStefano SR-4 Adelphi 4:30.80 -
85 Will Duggan FR-1 Marist 4:36.76 -
89 Logan Serp JR-3 Vassar 4:38.39 -
90 Zach Toner SO-2 Marist 4:39.03 -
92 Robert Festa JR-3 Adelphi 4:41.35 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
60 Arthur Smith SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:24.10 3:36.57 5:30.13 -
69 Lucas Lamb SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:28.18 5:16.46 3:42.59 -
70 Finley Simonds SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:28.58 3:29.50 5:27.67 -
74 Jake Durante-Koller FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:30.33 4:38.44 3:41.67 -
79 Andrew Lefer Senior Unattached 4:31.54 4:07.11 3:45.38 -
80 Chris Bencivengo SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:32.28 4:18.67 3:37.83 -
82 Adam Sisson FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:32.82 5:27.39 4:51.92 -
84 Nicholas Chapel SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:35.88 4:19.33 4:35.88 -
88 Isaac Downey JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:37.96 4:24.07 4:57.42 -
91 Michael Do FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:40.15 4:03.73 5:22.18 -
93 Keenan Huggins SR-4 Felician 4:43.77 5:06.48 4:09.72 -
94 Phil Chapel FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:44.02 3:27.34 5:57.87 -
96 Graham Bly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:00.50 6:24.64 3:57.40 -
97 Fernando Gomez FR-1 Felician 5:02.11 4:34.92 4:31.90 -
98 Rich Hardy JR-3 Keystone 5:03.95 6:01.70 6:26.02 -