April 10-11, 2015
|
Arkansas-Little Rock - Little Rock, AR

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sadie Yanckello SR-4 Rhodes 56.07 1:07.85 47.66
2 Chelsea Temple SR-4 Rhodes 58.46 1:14.25 52.03
3 Jasmine Blunt SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 59.04 43.69 57.27
4 Sunkietra McAllister Freshman UNAT-Arkansas Baptist 59.83 49.06 47.87
5 Shanavia Cole JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:00.20 1:08.63 1:00.81
6 Kayla Gamble FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:00.38 47.10 1:11.25
7 Kendall Reed SO-2 Rhodes 1:00.58 1:03.01 54.53
8 Kieshonia Searles FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:01.01 1:05.28 49.42
9 Sina Ballmann FR-1 Harding 1:02.24 1:13.45 48.55
10 Baylee Daves JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:02.51 53.14 1:21.27
11 Brittney Bryan FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:02.76 57.74 59.00
12 Yakira Washington SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 1:05.26 1:16.36 1:09.83
13 Cassie Taucher SR-4 Hendrix 1:06.11 48.26 59.50
14 Salonica Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:08.08 49.70 1:04.68
15 Ally Rincon SO-2 Millsaps 1:08.21 1:11.62 1:19.13
  Annissa Mcgary FR-1 Rust DNS DNS DNS
  Seqouia Simon FR-1 Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sadie Yanckello SR-4 Rhodes 40.37 56.07 1:05.61 1:09.53 51.59
2 Chelsea Temple SR-4 Rhodes 51.45 58.46 1:08.99 1:10.16 47.94
4 Sunkietra McAllister Freshman UNAT-Arkansas Baptist 46.07 59.83 43.08 1:06.42 1:01.63
6 Kayla Gamble FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:04.61 1:00.38 1:03.40 1:10.04 47.10
7 Kendall Reed SO-2 Rhodes 46.04 1:00.58 1:03.01 52.10 1:00.58
8 Kieshonia Searles FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:07.12 1:01.01 1:03.45 54.91 51.86
12 Yakira Washington SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 56.13 1:05.26 1:05.26 53.52 57.43
  Seqouia Simon FR-1 Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jasmine Blunt SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 52.55 1:14.39 1:04.95 1:14.39 59.04
5 Shanavia Cole JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 59.00 1:09.23 55.99 1:18.26 1:00.20
9 Sina Ballmann FR-1 Harding 1:01.00 54.15 49.80 56.02 1:02.24
10 Baylee Daves JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:03.14 1:06.89 58.14 1:01.26 1:02.51
11 Brittney Bryan FR-1 Central Arkansas 55.23 1:14.69 57.74 53.98 1:02.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Cassie Taucher SR-4 Hendrix 50.25 57.52 1:06.11
14 Salonica Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 55.15 59.91 1:08.08
15 Ally Rincon SO-2 Millsaps 1:06.17 1:28.68 1:08.21
  Annissa Mcgary FR-1 Rust DNS DNS DNS