April 2- 3, 2015
|
Stephen F. Austin - Nacogdoches, TX

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DeJernel Jordan SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:37.88 2:27.49 2:14.08 2:36.88 2:31.51 2:38.22
1 Agnes Abu SO-2 Wiley 2:04.13 2:38.10 2:10.66 1:35.39 2:09.36 1:39.31
2 Candice Higgins FR-1 Wiley 1:59.79 2:45.76 2:19.29 2:06.76 1:48.65 2:10.94
2 Cierra Jefferson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:50.87 1:50.87 2:15.20 2:40.89 2:04.39 2:39.54
3 Rana Ryan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:02.78 2:12.33 2:16.42 2:54.62 2:24.61 2:54.62
3 Carissa Sato FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:43.85 2:29.35 2:25.00 2:03.25 1:57.45 2:56.90
4 Taylor Anderson FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:01.07 2:24.73 2:19.16 1:40.20 1:42.98 2:27.51
4 Katie Mark SR-4 Dallas Baptist 2:56.90 3:05.74 2:27.41 2:09.72 2:43.63 1:53.51
5 Brianna Ortiz SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:29.34 3:05.19 2:29.34 1:56.49 2:44.28 3:08.17
5 Erin Sitarz FR-1 Northwestern St. 3:00.85 1:54.83 2:23.53 2:36.45 2:37.89 2:49.37
6 Helen Senesse FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:57.10 1:57.10 2:24.56 2:28.90 1:44.09 3:06.49
6 Kenisha Pugh FR-1 Wiley 3:01.24 2:49.26 2:29.78 2:35.78 3:05.73 2:29.78
7 Lauren Reynnells FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:59.90 2:56.90 2:29.91 2:32.91 2:16.42 2:02.93
7 Abbie Linna JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:05.95 2:28.43 2:29.93 2:56.92 2:58.42 1:47.95
8 Brittany Garrison SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:14.99 2:43.48 2:29.98 1:53.99 2:43.48 3:05.98
8 Anna Salazar JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:26.85 3:28.17 2:41.37 3:21.72 2:41.37 3:13.65
9 Michaela Kirkland FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:39.19 3:20.65 2:45.82 1:57.74 3:00.75 2:59.09
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Carissa Sato FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:45.85 1:48.75 2:58.35 2:25.00 1:50.20 2:39.50 2:32.25
4 Katie Mark SR-4 Dallas Baptist 1:53.51 2:55.42 1:56.46 2:27.41 3:07.21 3:05.74 1:49.09
5 Brianna Ortiz SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:02.46 2:14.41 2:50.25 2:29.34 2:21.88 2:39.80 2:36.81
6 Kenisha Pugh FR-1 Wiley 2:01.33 2:31.28 2:19.30 2:29.78 2:46.26 2:14.81 1:49.34
7 Abbie Linna JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:05.95 1:56.95 1:56.95 2:29.93 2:17.94 2:14.94 2:23.94
7 Lauren Reynnells FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:10.39 3:14.89 3:05.89 2:29.91 2:32.91 2:17.92 3:08.89
8 Anna Salazar JR-3 Dallas Baptist 3:20.10 2:44.60 3:20.10 2:41.37 2:39.76 3:03.97 2:33.31
9 Michaela Kirkland FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:09.34 2:37.53 1:56.08 2:45.82 2:29.24 2:32.56 2:20.95
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Agnes Abu SO-2 Wiley 2:08.05 1:39.31 1:58.90 2:10.66
1 DeJernel Jordan SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:53.97 2:02.02 2:42.24 2:14.08
2 Candice Higgins FR-1 Wiley 2:01.19 2:12.33 1:57.01 2:19.29
2 Cierra Jefferson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:56.28 2:39.54 2:08.44 2:15.20
3 Rana Ryan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:06.87 2:53.26 1:35.50 2:16.42
4 Taylor Anderson FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:30.30 2:12.21 2:08.03 2:19.16
5 Erin Sitarz FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:54.83 1:46.22 2:26.40 2:23.53
6 Helen Senesse FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:33.24 1:54.21 2:37.57 2:24.56
8 Brittany Garrison SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:01.49 2:28.48 2:28.48 2:29.98