March 5- 7, 2015
|
Concordia College-Olson Forum - Moorhead, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Donson Cook-Gallardo FR-1 Carleton 1:36.49 1:54.87 10
2 Thomas Feichtinger SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:51.84 1:55.29 8
3 Isaac Krause SO-2 Hamline 1:36.93 1:58.20 6
4 Jack Percival JR-3 Carleton 1:34.64 1:58.29 5
5 Fritz Alt SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:50.03 1:58.31 4
6 Tyler Krpan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.87 1:58.32 3
7 Jacob Eggers SO-2 St. Olaf 2:12.76 1:58.53 2
8 Samual Bach SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:41.97 1:58.56 1
9 Noah Laack-Veeder SR-4 Carleton 2:22.50 1:58.75 -
10 Sean Bjork SO-2 St. Olaf 2:22.50 1:58.75 -
11 Nolan Ebner FR-1 Macalester 2:00.55 1:59.35 -
12 Ryley Sandberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:04.91 2:00.10 -
13 Nate Webster SO-2 St. Olaf 2:23.39 2:00.49 -
14 Thor Laack-Veeder SR-4 Carleton 2:18.51 2:01.50 -
15 Erik Gartland   St. Olaf 2:03.04 2:01.82 -
16 Sam Longenbach SO-2 St. Olaf 1:56.43 2:02.55 -
17 Luke Iverson SR-4 Augsburg 2:37.37 2:03.91 -
18 Jake Greeneway SR-4 St. Olaf 1:40.53 2:04.11 -
19 Caleb Flack JR-3 Carleton 1:49.46 2:04.38 -
20 Alex Charbonneau SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:42.52 2:05.01 -
21 Ben Hiskes JR-3 Carleton 2:32.78 2:05.23 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Erik Gartland   St. Olaf 2:35.93 2:22.53 1:45.99 2:01.82 2:18.88 2:23.75 2:01.82 -
16 Sam Longenbach SO-2 St. Olaf 2:36.87 2:06.23 2:23.39 2:07.46 2:34.42 1:47.85 2:02.55 -
17 Luke Iverson SR-4 Augsburg 2:21.26 2:31.17 1:27.98 2:13.83 1:26.74 1:30.46 2:03.91 -
18 Jake Greeneway SR-4 St. Olaf 2:01.63 1:46.74 1:26.88 1:55.43 1:29.36 1:52.94 2:04.11 -
19 Caleb Flack JR-3 Carleton 1:37.02 1:55.68 2:05.63 1:27.07 1:38.26 1:33.29 2:04.38 -
20 Alex Charbonneau SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:32.51 1:53.76 1:43.76 1:37.51 2:31.27 1:30.01 2:05.01 -
21 Ben Hiskes JR-3 Carleton 2:07.74 2:12.75 1:28.92 2:19.01 1:45.20 1:55.22 2:05.23 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Isaac Krause SO-2 Hamline 1:32.20 1:38.11 1:58.20 2:01.75 6
4 Jack Percival JR-3 Carleton 1:57.11 2:19.59 1:58.29 1:59.48 5
9 Noah Laack-Veeder SR-4 Carleton 2:18.94 1:48.07 1:58.75 2:10.63 -
11 Nolan Ebner FR-1 Macalester 1:52.19 1:25.94 1:59.35 2:18.45 -
12 Ryley Sandberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:03.71 1:43.29 2:00.10 2:24.12 -
13 Nate Webster SO-2 St. Olaf 1:50.85 1:59.29 2:00.49 2:29.41 -
14 Thor Laack-Veeder SR-4 Carleton 2:03.93 1:50.57 2:01.50 2:02.72 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Donson Cook-Gallardo FR-1 Carleton 2:29.34 1:54.87 1:41.09 1:41.09 10
2 Thomas Feichtinger SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:25.32 1:55.29 2:07.98 1:51.84 8
5 Fritz Alt SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:08.96 1:58.31 1:25.19 2:04.23 4
6 Tyler Krpan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:47.68 1:58.32 2:05.42 1:53.59 3
7 Jacob Eggers SO-2 St. Olaf 2:19.87 1:58.53 2:24.61 1:59.72 2
8 Samual Bach SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.16 1:58.56 2:08.05 1:49.08 1
10 Sean Bjork SO-2 St. Olaf 1:57.57 1:58.75 2:34.38 1:39.75 -