March 5- 7, 2015
|
Concordia College-Olson Forum - Moorhead, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Donson Cook-Gallardo FR-1 Carleton 1:54.87 1:30.75 2:14.40 1:56.02 10
2 Thomas Feichtinger SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:55.29 2:26.42 1:27.62 1:25.32 8
3 Isaac Krause SO-2 Hamline 1:58.20 1:49.93 2:04.11 1:44.02 6
4 Jack Percival JR-3 Carleton 1:58.29 1:45.28 1:44.10 1:26.36 5
5 Fritz Alt SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.31 1:54.76 1:22.82 2:03.05 4
6 Tyler Krpan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.32 1:45.31 1:54.77 2:24.35 3
7 Jacob Eggers SO-2 St. Olaf 1:58.53 2:16.31 1:28.90 1:50.24 2
8 Samual Bach SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.56 1:59.75 1:53.82 1:33.67 1
9 Noah Laack-Veeder SR-4 Carleton 1:58.75 1:40.94 2:32.00 1:36.19 -
10 Sean Bjork SO-2 St. Olaf 1:58.75 1:39.75 2:22.50 1:52.82 -
11 Nolan Ebner FR-1 Macalester 1:59.35 1:37.87 1:33.10 2:20.84 -
12 Ryley Sandberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:00.10 1:56.50 2:32.53 1:52.90 -
13 Nate Webster SO-2 St. Olaf 2:00.49 2:02.90 1:38.81 2:16.16 -
14 Thor Laack-Veeder SR-4 Carleton 2:01.50 2:00.29 1:51.78 2:36.74 -
15 Erik Gartland   St. Olaf 2:01.82 2:29.84 2:01.82 1:36.24 -
16 Sam Longenbach SO-2 St. Olaf 2:02.55 2:38.09 1:36.82 2:36.87 -
17 Luke Iverson SR-4 Augsburg 2:03.91 1:36.65 2:36.13 1:54.00 -
18 Jake Greeneway SR-4 St. Olaf 2:04.11 2:05.36 1:28.12 2:07.84 -
19 Caleb Flack JR-3 Carleton 2:04.38 2:11.85 2:36.72 2:04.38 -
20 Alex Charbonneau SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:05.01 1:52.51 2:06.26 2:36.27 -
21 Ben Hiskes JR-3 Carleton 2:05.23 1:57.72 2:16.50 1:42.69 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Erik Gartland   St. Olaf 2:01.82 1:44.77 2:31.06 2:31.06 2:35.93 -
16 Sam Longenbach SO-2 St. Olaf 2:02.55 2:22.16 2:09.91 1:30.69 1:31.92 -
17 Luke Iverson SR-4 Augsburg 2:03.91 2:23.74 2:37.37 1:50.28 1:46.57 -
18 Jake Greeneway SR-4 St. Olaf 2:04.11 2:40.11 2:38.86 1:54.19 1:45.50 -
19 Caleb Flack JR-3 Carleton 2:04.38 2:35.48 2:01.90 2:01.90 1:28.31 -
20 Alex Charbonneau SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:05.01 1:46.26 1:36.26 1:36.26 2:05.01 -
21 Ben Hiskes JR-3 Carleton 2:05.23 2:25.27 1:32.67 2:14.00 2:42.80 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Isaac Krause SO-2 Hamline 1:58.20 6
4 Jack Percival JR-3 Carleton 1:58.29 5
9 Noah Laack-Veeder SR-4 Carleton 1:58.75 -
11 Nolan Ebner FR-1 Macalester 1:59.35 -
12 Ryley Sandberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:00.10 -
13 Nate Webster SO-2 St. Olaf 2:00.49 -
14 Thor Laack-Veeder SR-4 Carleton 2:01.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Donson Cook-Gallardo FR-1 Carleton 2:25.89 1:54.87 1:57.17 2:02.91 10
2 Thomas Feichtinger SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:40.31 1:55.29 1:21.86 1:54.14 8
5 Fritz Alt SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:29.07 1:58.31 2:33.81 1:44.12 4
6 Tyler Krpan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:50.04 1:58.32 2:16.07 1:47.68 3
7 Jacob Eggers SO-2 St. Olaf 1:26.53 1:58.53 2:31.72 2:31.72 2
8 Samual Bach SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:04.49 1:58.56 2:00.94 2:22.28 1
10 Sean Bjork SO-2 St. Olaf 1:54.00 1:58.75 1:56.38 2:13.00 -