April 4, 2015
|
Fitchburg State - Fitchburg, MA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abby Shafer SO-2 New England College 4:47.90
2 Marina Capalbo SR-4 Babson 4:51.14
3 Kait Wheeler JR-3 Keene State 4:51.16
4 Emily Newman FR-1 WPI 4:58.83
5 Stacey Wojcik JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 4:59.34
6 Sunny Shan FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:01.76
7 Colleen Englert SO-2 Merrimack 5:04.39
8 Elizabeth DeLeon JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5:05.96
9 Lindsay Szuch FR-1 Keene State 5:06.14
10 Alyssa Lombardi SO-2 Keene State 5:06.48
11 Maggie LaRoche FR-1 WPI 5:10.31
12 Jessica Orr JR-3 WPI 5:10.50
13 Natalia Kreciglowa   Smith 5:14.23
14 Katie Irwin FR-1 Merrimack 5:15.23
15 Mia Barnes FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:15.85
16 Emily Harper SR-4 Colby 5:16.85
17 Alecia Palmer SR-4 Husson 5:17.13
18 Brianna Weir SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:17.54
19 Nicole Gaffney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:18.36
20 Sophihanna Dilek   Smith 5:18.54
21 Kate Alden JR-3 Colby 5:19.00
22 CharlotteMI Dzialo Junior Smith 5:19.52
23 Hannah Gershone FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:19.78
24 Allison Brady JR-3 Keene State 5:20.25
25 Emma MacIntyre FR-1 WPI 5:21.12
26 Katherine Stephens   Smith 5:21.25
27 Sarah Bent SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:21.35
28 Sarah Duffy SO-2 Merrimack 5:23.48
29 Renee Vigneault SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:24.21
30 Kelsey Sheehan SO-2 Keene State 5:28.67
31 Amy MacDonald SO-2 Lasell 5:29.08
32 Tiana Kibbe SO-2 Merrimack 5:29.82
33 Katharine Lynch FR-1 Keene State 5:30.98
34 Chelsey Peso SR-4 Worcester State 5:31.91
35 Meghan Brophy JR-3 Merrimack 5:33.73
36 Danielle Cote SO-2 Worcester State 5:34.73
37 Chelsea Hayes JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:37.43
38 Nicole Morris SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:38.72
39 Erica Pantaleo SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:39.42
40 Randa Griffin FR-1 Merrimack 5:40.93
41 Julie Roberts JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:41.44
42 Emily Jarka FR-1 Keene State 5:42.48
43 Jaime Russo JR-3 Lasell 5:43.51
44 Kaitlin McCauley FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:43.97
45 Caitlin Pigott SO-2 Merrimack 5:44.36
46 Rachael Knuth JR-3 Lasell 5:47.00
47 Rachel Mandeville FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:48.56
48 Megan Rockett FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:50.04
49 Maggie Ingraham SR-4 Worcester State 5:50.30
50 Sarah Hassett JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 5:51.07
51 Devenee Ebert SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 5:53.59
52 Jessica Mangan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:57.82
53 Brittany Cayer SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:00.60
54 Jacqueline Mosko FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:04.38
55 Emalee Peterson FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:04.46
56 Gabriela Meza SO-2 WPI 6:05.73
57 Sarah Backholm FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:08.43
58 Charlotte Recknagel SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:15.01
59 Gargi Mishra FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:20.21
59 Danielle Mullaney SO-2 Merrimack 6:20.21
61 Alyssa Cardosa FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:27.65
62 Lya Kolb   St. Anselm 7:40.22
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abby Shafer SO-2 New England College 4:47.90 4:56.54 5:22.45 3:47.45
2 Marina Capalbo SR-4 Babson 4:51.14 4:39.50 5:08.61 4:27.85
3 Kait Wheeler JR-3 Keene State 4:51.16 3:52.93 3:41.29 4:36.61
4 Emily Newman FR-1 WPI 4:58.83 3:41.14 4:17.00 4:11.02
6 Sunny Shan FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:01.76 5:28.92 3:46.32 5:28.92
7 Colleen Englert SO-2 Merrimack 5:04.39 4:33.96 5:16.57 4:52.22
8 Elizabeth DeLeon JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5:05.96 6:25.51 3:46.41 6:37.75
10 Alyssa Lombardi SO-2 Keene State 5:06.48 5:00.35 5:06.48 5:03.42
11 Maggie LaRoche FR-1 WPI 5:10.31 4:02.05 3:49.63 5:13.42
12 Jessica Orr JR-3 WPI 5:10.50 3:55.98 5:22.92 4:27.03
26 Katherine Stephens   Smith 5:21.25 4:39.49 5:56.59 6:54.42
28 Sarah Duffy SO-2 Merrimack 5:23.48 6:31.41 6:50.82 4:31.73
29 Renee Vigneault SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:24.21 4:19.37 6:25.81 6:03.12
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lindsay Szuch FR-1 Keene State 5:06.14
13 Natalia Kreciglowa   Smith 5:14.23
14 Katie Irwin FR-1 Merrimack 5:15.23
15 Mia Barnes FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:15.85
16 Emily Harper SR-4 Colby 5:16.85
17 Alecia Palmer SR-4 Husson 5:17.13
18 Brianna Weir SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:17.54
19 Nicole Gaffney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:18.36
20 Sophihanna Dilek   Smith 5:18.54
21 Kate Alden JR-3 Colby 5:19.00
22 CharlotteMI Dzialo Junior Smith 5:19.52
23 Hannah Gershone FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:19.78
24 Allison Brady JR-3 Keene State 5:20.25
25 Emma MacIntyre FR-1 WPI 5:21.12
27 Sarah Bent SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:21.35
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Kelsey Sheehan SO-2 Keene State 5:18.81 5:22.10 5:28.67 6:37.69 4:06.51 5:41.82 6:44.27
31 Amy MacDonald SO-2 Lasell 4:13.40 4:03.52 5:29.08 5:45.54 6:18.45 6:48.06 5:09.34
32 Tiana Kibbe SO-2 Merrimack 5:26.53 4:23.86 5:29.82 5:33.12 4:43.65 6:25.89 5:26.53
33 Katharine Lynch FR-1 Keene State 5:30.98 6:27.25 5:30.98 5:11.13 4:31.41 4:31.41 4:34.72
34 Chelsey Peso SR-4 Worcester State 7:08.17 6:38.30 5:31.91 4:38.81 5:12.00 4:02.30 3:55.66
35 Meghan Brophy JR-3 Merrimack 6:00.43 4:16.98 5:33.73 6:17.12 4:50.35 5:53.76 5:20.38
36 Danielle Cote SO-2 Worcester State 5:07.96 5:31.39 5:34.73 6:24.94 5:24.69 5:24.69 4:44.52
37 Chelsea Hayes JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:56.94 5:50.93 5:37.43 5:40.81 7:01.79 5:40.81 6:44.92
38 Nicole Morris SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:41.14 5:15.01 5:38.72 4:58.08 4:41.14 5:08.24 5:55.66
39 Erica Pantaleo SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:31.54 5:59.79 5:39.42 5:22.45 4:17.96 6:57.49 6:16.76
40 Randa Griffin FR-1 Merrimack 5:34.12 4:02.06 5:40.93 4:12.29 6:11.62 4:53.20 5:44.34
41 Julie Roberts JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:58.52 6:53.15 5:41.44 7:17.05 7:20.46 4:53.64 5:00.47
42 Emily Jarka FR-1 Keene State 6:13.31 6:23.58 5:42.48 6:40.71 5:52.76 4:30.56 7:04.68
43 Jaime Russo JR-3 Lasell 6:45.35 5:12.60 5:43.51 6:59.09 4:21.07 5:46.95 5:53.82
45 Caitlin Pigott SO-2 Merrimack 4:49.27 4:56.15 5:44.36 6:08.47 7:17.34 4:49.27 4:25.16
48 Megan Rockett FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:39.05 4:08.53 5:50.04 4:43.54 5:22.04 5:25.54 6:00.55
56 Gabriela Meza SO-2 WPI 5:18.19 4:23.33 6:05.73 5:51.10 4:30.64 6:13.05 5:47.45
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Stacey Wojcik JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 3:59.48 6:17.17 4:59.34 3:50.50
44 Kaitlin McCauley FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 7:03.09 5:16.46 5:43.97 5:16.46
46 Rachael Knuth JR-3 Lasell 4:34.13 6:39.05 5:47.00 4:41.07
47 Rachel Mandeville FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:45.82 4:04.00 5:48.56 4:59.77
49 Maggie Ingraham SR-4 Worcester State 4:43.75 4:29.74 5:50.30 4:43.75
50 Sarah Hassett JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 6:33.20 6:01.61 5:51.07 7:15.33
51 Devenee Ebert SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 6:39.56 5:28.84 5:53.59 4:46.41
52 Jessica Mangan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6:19.29 7:27.28 5:57.82 4:53.42
53 Brittany Cayer SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:12.42 5:13.73 6:00.60 4:19.64
54 Jacqueline Mosko FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:48.11 6:26.25 6:04.38 4:51.51
55 Emalee Peterson FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:42.87 7:13.71 6:04.46 6:29.98
57 Sarah Backholm FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7:14.75 5:09.49 6:08.43 5:38.96
58 Charlotte Recknagel SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:37.51 5:37.51 6:15.01 7:26.27
59 Danielle Mullaney SO-2 Merrimack 5:57.40 6:43.03 6:20.21 6:58.24
59 Gargi Mishra FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:55.27 6:16.41 6:20.21 6:05.01
61 Alyssa Cardosa FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:46.87 6:47.04 6:27.65 7:06.42
62 Lya Kolb   St. Anselm 7:21.82 7:17.21 7:40.22 8:07.84