March 27-28, 2015
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brooke Feldmeier FR-1 Mississippi 4:31.56
2 Stella Christoforou SR-4 Georgia State 4:32.23
3 Bret McDaniel SR-4 Georgia 4:35.42
4 Erika Ramsey JR-3 Georgia 4:35.88
5 Samantha Kiblinger JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:35.98
6 Kidan Kidane SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:36.25
7 Caroline Kissel JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:36.95
8 McKenna Coughlin JR-3 Mississippi 4:37.51
9 Josphine Kiptebeny JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:37.88
10 Rachel Hammond SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:37.92
11 Shelby Brown FR-1 Mississippi 4:37.98
12 Leanne Zimmer SO-2 Mississippi 4:38.46
13 Diana Pressel SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:39.81
14 Stephanie Vanpelt JR-3 St. John's 4:40.11
15 Haley Anderson FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:41.00
16 Laura Nelson SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:41.44
17 Addy Lippitt FR-1 Georgia 4:41.98
18 Allison Brackin SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:42.20
19 Rhema Cheruiyot SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:44.75
20 Morgan Green SO-2 Georgia 4:45.00
21 Scarlett Fox SO-2 Mississippi 4:45.62
22 Maddy Nikkel FR-1 Mississippi 4:46.86
23 Rachel Thorne FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:47.01
24 Elisabeth Gaillet JR-3 Mississippi 4:47.31
25 Natalie Bordes SO-2 Georgia 4:49.89
26 Alivia Bryars JR-3 South Alabama 4:51.94
27 Julia Rodriguez FR-1 Furman 4:52.42
28 Laura Serres SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:52.55
29 Shannen Weyer SR-4 South Alabama 4:52.97
30 Charlotte Stephens FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:53.57
31 Kaitlyn Shetler JR-3 Western Carolina 4:55.42
32 Laney Browder FR-1 Western Carolina 4:55.72
33 Paige Selent   unattached 4:56.22
34 Erin Radcliffe FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:56.52
35 Sarah Bowles SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:56.69
36 Erin Gant FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:56.94
37 Adrian Etheridge SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:57.94
38 Tress Hampton   unattached 4:58.04
39 Scarlett Beamon JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:58.32
40 Aleshia Reese JR-3 Western Carolina 4:59.81
41 Kasey Briggs JR-3 UNC-Asheville 5:00.09
42 Hannah Schilpp SR-4 Furman 5:00.50
43 Casey Greenwalt FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:01.46
44 Erin Dalton JR-3 UNC-Asheville 5:01.66
45 Caroline Reed FR-1 Furman 5:03.03
46 Julia Kitevski JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5:04.56
47 Maddie Lowe FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:06.21
48 Erika Chelales FR-1 Tulane 5:06.37
49 Katarina Ruehl SO-2 Western Carolina 5:08.43
50 Amy Castle SO-2 UNC-Asheville 5:09.90
51 Mackenzie Nail SO-2 Georgia State 5:12.71
52 Madison Goode FR-1 Western Carolina 5:13.03
53 Hayley Drosky SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:13.37
54 Amanda Cope JR-3 Kennesaw State 5:15.23
55 Michelle Provost JR-3 Western Carolina 5:16.40
56 Curshonne Johnson SO-2 Clark Atlanta 5:18.40
57 Madeline Held FR-1 Tulane 5:25.85
58 Rhiannon Flanagan-Rosario SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:27.92
59 Cynthia Smith SR-4 Clark Atlanta 5:48.71
60 Brandi McNeal JR-3 Clark Atlanta 5:53.72
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Feldmeier FR-1 Mississippi 4:53.29 4:31.56 3:45.40
2 Stella Christoforou SR-4 Georgia State 3:51.40 4:32.23 5:53.90
3 Bret McDaniel SR-4 Georgia 4:49.20 4:35.42 4:32.67
4 Erika Ramsey JR-3 Georgia 5:58.65 4:35.88 5:58.65
5 Samantha Kiblinger JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:24.23 4:35.98 4:22.19
7 Caroline Kissel JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:42.49 4:36.95 4:50.80
8 McKenna Coughlin JR-3 Mississippi 5:10.82 4:37.51 4:51.39
9 Josphine Kiptebeny JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5:44.58 4:37.88 5:00.11
10 Rachel Hammond SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:47.90 4:37.92 5:44.62
11 Shelby Brown FR-1 Mississippi 3:17.37 4:37.98 4:51.88
12 Leanne Zimmer SO-2 Mississippi 4:35.68 4:38.46 4:44.03
13 Diana Pressel SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:44.17 4:39.81 3:57.84
17 Addy Lippitt FR-1 Georgia 3:39.95 4:41.98 5:41.20
24 Elisabeth Gaillet JR-3 Mississippi 6:10.63 4:47.31 5:18.92
28 Laura Serres SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:23.30 4:52.55 3:39.42
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kidan Kidane SO-2 Kennesaw State 3:35.48 4:36.25 4:05.87 5:09.40 5:48.08 5:59.13 5:59.13
14 Stephanie Vanpelt JR-3 St. John's 4:51.32 4:40.11 4:51.32 4:34.51 4:28.91 5:08.13 5:33.33
15 Haley Anderson FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:40.01 4:41.00 5:00.67 3:30.75 4:15.71 3:16.70 5:59.68
16 Laura Nelson SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:47.97 4:41.44 4:47.07 4:44.26 5:46.18 3:36.71 4:04.86
18 Allison Brackin SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:20.37 4:42.20 4:19.63 5:07.60 5:01.96 4:36.56 5:44.29
19 Rhema Cheruiyot SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 3:30.72 4:44.75 4:24.82 4:39.06 5:53.09 3:27.87 5:41.70
20 Morgan Green SO-2 Georgia 5:13.50 4:45.00 4:10.80 3:50.85 3:42.30 5:22.05 3:53.70
21 Scarlett Fox SO-2 Mississippi 4:28.49 4:45.62 4:48.48 4:34.20 3:57.07 5:34.18 4:08.49
22 Maddy Nikkel FR-1 Mississippi 4:12.44 4:46.86 4:32.52 5:04.08 5:21.29 5:12.68 5:49.97
23 Rachel Thorne FR-1 Georgia Tech 6:13.12 4:47.01 5:53.03 5:21.46 4:32.66 5:53.03 6:07.38
26 Alivia Bryars JR-3 South Alabama 4:34.43 4:51.94 6:04.93 5:41.57 5:03.62 4:22.75 5:59.09
30 Charlotte Stephens FR-1 Georgia Tech 6:04.03 4:53.57 4:35.96 4:59.45 4:18.35 4:27.15 4:50.64
33 Paige Selent   unattached 3:33.28 4:56.22 6:01.39 4:05.87 4:38.45 5:05.11 4:53.26
46 Julia Kitevski JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 6:02.43 5:04.56 5:13.70 3:33.20 4:40.20 4:00.61 6:35.93
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Natalie Bordes SO-2 Georgia 4:49.89
27 Julia Rodriguez FR-1 Furman 4:52.42
29 Shannen Weyer SR-4 South Alabama 4:52.97
31 Kaitlyn Shetler JR-3 Western Carolina 4:55.42
32 Laney Browder FR-1 Western Carolina 4:55.72
34 Erin Radcliffe FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:56.52
35 Sarah Bowles SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:56.69
36 Erin Gant FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:56.94
37 Adrian Etheridge SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:57.94
38 Tress Hampton   unattached 4:58.04
40 Aleshia Reese JR-3 Western Carolina 4:59.81
43 Casey Greenwalt FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:01.46
45 Caroline Reed FR-1 Furman 5:03.03
47 Maddie Lowe FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:06.21
51 Mackenzie Nail SO-2 Georgia State 5:12.71
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Scarlett Beamon JR-3 UNC-Asheville 5:19.21 4:34.46 5:04.29 4:58.32
41 Kasey Briggs JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:39.09 5:03.09 4:45.09 5:00.09
42 Hannah Schilpp SR-4 Furman 4:06.41 6:03.61 3:54.39 5:00.50
44 Erin Dalton JR-3 UNC-Asheville 6:08.03 3:58.32 3:46.25 5:01.66
48 Erika Chelales FR-1 Tulane 4:51.06 4:32.67 3:40.59 5:06.37
49 Katarina Ruehl SO-2 Western Carolina 6:03.95 4:28.34 5:26.94 5:08.43
50 Amy Castle SO-2 UNC-Asheville 5:06.81 4:54.41 3:55.53 5:09.90
52 Madison Goode FR-1 Western Carolina 4:10.43 6:06.25 5:22.42 5:13.03
53 Hayley Drosky SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:51.90 4:57.71 5:41.58 5:13.37
54 Amanda Cope JR-3 Kennesaw State 5:34.15 5:21.54 4:05.88 5:15.23
55 Michelle Provost JR-3 Western Carolina 6:00.70 6:26.01 4:16.29 5:16.40
56 Curshonne Johnson SO-2 Clark Atlanta 3:55.62 5:12.04 5:08.85 5:18.40
57 Madeline Held FR-1 Tulane 5:29.11 6:08.21 6:27.77 5:25.85
58 Rhiannon Flanagan-Rosario SO-2 Georgia Tech 6:10.55 5:01.69 4:45.29 5:27.92
59 Cynthia Smith SR-4 Clark Atlanta 4:38.97 4:42.46 4:11.08 5:48.71
60 Brandi McNeal JR-3 Clark Atlanta 6:00.80 4:25.29 6:11.41 5:53.72