March 27-28, 2015
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Lanece Clarke   unattached 23.54 21.43 28.49 0.4
2 Lilla McMillan JR-3 Tulane 23.68 22.97 22.74 0.4
3 Tayla Carter JR-3 Western Carolina 23.95 22.04 21.80 0.4
4 Wande Brewer SR-4 Georgia State 24.13 24.62 21.72 0.4
5 Shannon Ray FR-1 Mississippi 24.22 27.13 29.55 0.4
6 Jamilah Middlebrooks JR-3 Georgia Tech 24.30 17.74 22.36 3.4
7 Khadijah Suleman SR-4 Mississippi 24.44 31.04 28.60 3.4
8 Ravin Gilbert JR-3 Georgia State 24.45 23.48 31.30 3.4
9 Alicia Whittle JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.60 23.87 28.29 0.4
10 Deanna Tate SO-2 Mississippi 24.68 28.14 27.65 3.4
11 Nicole Henderson FR-1 Mississippi 24.72 17.56 26.21 +0.0
12 Jhorden Hunter SR-4 Mississippi 24.83 25.83 19.37 +0.0
13 Daisy Helm JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.89 19.67 26.89 -0.1
14 Mercedes Mattix FR-1 Mississippi 24.91 28.15 20.93 0.3
15 LaKeisha Williams   unattached 24.93 27.93 30.42 0.4
16 Jazmyne Taylor SR-4 Georgia Tech 24.94 29.68 24.69 +0.0
17 Pariis Garcia JR-3 St. John's 24.99 30.74 19.00 0.2
17 Destiny Lundy SR-4 Mississippi 24.99 18.75 20.00 3.4
19 Sheniece Daphness SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 25.06 27.57 30.33 3.4
20 Latasha Collins JR-3 St. John's 25.08 17.81 28.09 0.2
21 Genevieve Emrick SR-4 Western Carolina 25.10 24.85 22.34 +0.0
22 Doreen Agyei JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 25.15 21.63 25.41 -0.1
23 Devon Artis FR-1 Georgia 25.37 32.73 27.15 0.3
24 Jazmyne Gilliam SO-2 Southern Miss. 25.42 18.56 26.19 0.2
25 Diaja Oliver SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.48 18.09 28.29 3.7
26 Angelica Henderson FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.49 22.95 29.57 0.2
27 Adriana Allen SO-2 Southern Miss. 25.53 29.87 28.60 +0.0
28 Shenika King JR-3 St. John's 25.54 18.14 21.46 +0.0
29 Raquel Ricketts JR-3 St. John's 25.57 23.53 30.43 0.2
30 Breonca Reid JR-3 Georgia State 25.70 24.93 22.36 -0.1
31 Maya Stephens FR-1 St. John's 25.80 31.48 28.64 0.2
32 Allyson Goff FR-1 Georgia State 25.91 26.95 31.61 -0.1
33 Ashlan Rosier FR-1 Georgia State 25.93 31.38 28.01 1.7
34 Dana Ohlson JR-3 Tulane 25.98 23.65 21.83 3.7
35 Alex Braxton SR-4 Georgia Tech 26.03 29.94 32.54 3.7
36 Chenell Bryan SO-2 Western Carolina 26.04 19.79 30.73 3.7
37 Julia Schwan FR-1 St. John's 26.11 20.89 20.63 -0.1
38 Argia Gibson SO-2 UNC-Asheville 26.15 29.81 33.48 1.7
39 Corina Archie-McMillan JR-3 Western Carolina 26.17 32.19 31.67 0.2
40 Kassandra Pierre SO-2 UNC-Asheville 26.21 30.15 22.54 0.3
41 Alexis Robinson SO-2 Western Carolina 26.30 32.88 18.41 3.7
42 Teresa Ehiogu FR-1 St. John's 26.31 31.84 24.74 +0.0
43 Jessica Howell SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 26.35 23.46 31.62 0.3
44 Tiffani Lewis SO-2 Western Carolina 26.46 32.29 32.81 +0.0
45 Michaela Williams JR-3 Western Carolina 26.59 32.98 24.20 0.3
46 Breanna Hopkins JR-3 Clark Atlanta 26.60 31.39 26.07 1.7
47 Chenoa Sebastian FR-1 St. John's 26.64 22.38 20.25 3.7
48 Zoe Hickey SO-2 UNC-Asheville 26.88 25.81 19.09 1.7
49 Anna Gelbach JR-3 UNC-Asheville 27.17 23.10 32.34 1.7
50 Taylor Feimster JR-3 Western Carolina 27.19 26.38 33.99 3.7
50 Andzelika Bobrova JR-3 Kennesaw State 27.19 29.37 35.35 -0.1
52 Chrissy Reinemund SR-4 Furman 27.70 23.55 22.72 +0.0
53 Maya Barroso FR-1 Georgia Tech 27.79 26.68 25.85 +0.0
54 Anointing Onuoha FR-1 St. John's 27.82 23.65 25.60 1.7
55 Taylor Outland JR-3 Southern Miss. 28.03 30.56 24.39 0.3
56 Shannon Christian SR-4 Kennesaw State 28.30 34.25 26.89 1.1
57 Sydney Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 28.54 37.11 25.69 1.7
58 Rachel Gilbert SR-4 Furman 28.90 21.68 30.93 1.1
59 Shakedra Robinson SO-2 Kennesaw State 28.94 35.89 31.55 1.1
60 Sara McClimon JR-3 Kennesaw State 29.68 33.84 34.43 1.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lanece Clarke   unattached 21.19 23.54 18.37
2 Lilla McMillan JR-3 Tulane 22.26 23.68 25.10
3 Tayla Carter JR-3 Western Carolina 21.80 23.95 17.01
4 Wande Brewer SR-4 Georgia State 28.96 24.13 25.82
5 Shannon Ray FR-1 Mississippi 24.95 24.22 23.26
9 Alicia Whittle JR-3 Kennesaw State 26.82 24.60 23.87
15 LaKeisha Williams   unattached 17.70 24.93 26.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jamilah Middlebrooks JR-3 Georgia Tech 28.92 24.30 24.30 24.30 23.58 25.76
7 Khadijah Suleman SR-4 Mississippi 29.58 24.44 21.51 18.09 21.02 30.55
8 Ravin Gilbert JR-3 Georgia State 29.83 24.45 28.61 17.61 17.61 25.68
10 Deanna Tate SO-2 Mississippi 18.27 24.68 32.09 17.53 28.88 24.19
17 Destiny Lundy SR-4 Mississippi 28.24 24.99 30.99 22.00 21.00 21.25
19 Sheniece Daphness SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 21.05 25.06 20.30 21.81 30.08 23.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Nicole Henderson FR-1 Mississippi 19.29 20.27 17.80 21.02 24.72
12 Jhorden Hunter SR-4 Mississippi 19.12 26.57 32.03 30.79 24.83
16 Jazmyne Taylor SR-4 Georgia Tech 26.19 17.46 20.95 29.18 24.94
21 Genevieve Emrick SR-4 Western Carolina 29.37 30.88 31.88 25.86 25.10
27 Adriana Allen SO-2 Southern Miss. 18.90 19.92 33.19 29.87 25.53
28 Shenika King JR-3 St. John's 28.10 27.33 30.14 27.59 25.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Pariis Garcia JR-3 St. John's 24.99
20 Latasha Collins JR-3 St. John's 25.08
24 Jazmyne Gilliam SO-2 Southern Miss. 25.42
26 Angelica Henderson FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.49
29 Raquel Ricketts JR-3 St. John's 25.57
31 Maya Stephens FR-1 St. John's 25.80
39 Corina Archie-McMillan JR-3 Western Carolina 26.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Daisy Helm JR-3 Kennesaw State 23.90 24.89
22 Doreen Agyei JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 18.61 25.15
30 Breonca Reid JR-3 Georgia State 32.90 25.70
32 Allyson Goff FR-1 Georgia State 31.87 25.91
37 Julia Schwan FR-1 St. John's 33.16 26.11
50 Andzelika Bobrova JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.48 27.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Mercedes Mattix FR-1 Mississippi 24.91 20.68 23.67
23 Devon Artis FR-1 Georgia 25.37 18.02 23.85
40 Kassandra Pierre SO-2 UNC-Asheville 26.21 20.19 24.64
43 Jessica Howell SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 26.35 22.14 24.25
45 Michaela Williams JR-3 Western Carolina 26.59 19.95 25.00
55 Taylor Outland JR-3 Southern Miss. 28.03 34.48 26.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Diaja Oliver SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.68 19.62 25.48 33.13 33.13 25.48
34 Dana Ohlson JR-3 Tulane 31.44 27.02 28.32 28.84 22.61 25.98
35 Alex Braxton SR-4 Georgia Tech 32.02 20.05 20.57 25.25 28.38 26.03
36 Chenell Bryan SO-2 Western Carolina 30.73 25.26 29.95 31.25 26.30 26.04
41 Alexis Robinson SO-2 Western Carolina 29.99 19.99 32.09 22.62 19.47 26.30
47 Chenoa Sebastian FR-1 St. John's 20.52 33.57 22.12 27.98 28.51 26.64
50 Taylor Feimster JR-3 Western Carolina 20.12 34.81 29.37 24.48 32.36 27.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Ashlan Rosier FR-1 Georgia State 25.93 32.94
38 Argia Gibson SO-2 UNC-Asheville 26.15 32.17
46 Breanna Hopkins JR-3 Clark Atlanta 26.60 34.58
48 Zoe Hickey SO-2 UNC-Asheville 26.88 33.87
49 Anna Gelbach JR-3 UNC-Asheville 27.17 26.90
54 Anointing Onuoha FR-1 St. John's 27.82 34.50
57 Sydney Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 28.54 35.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
42 Teresa Ehiogu FR-1 St. John's 24.21 20.79 26.31
44 Tiffani Lewis SO-2 Western Carolina 30.96 33.87 26.46
52 Chrissy Reinemund SR-4 Furman 28.81 20.23 27.70
53 Maya Barroso FR-1 Georgia Tech 28.63 26.68 27.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
56 Shannon Christian SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.63 28.30
58 Rachel Gilbert SR-4 Furman 33.53 28.90
59 Shakedra Robinson SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.47 28.94
60 Sara McClimon JR-3 Kennesaw State 35.32 29.68