April 18, 2015
|
Concordia (Ill.) - River Forest, IL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaley Ciluffo Senior Juventis 4:32.94 3:49.27 4:02.92 10
2 Lindsey Sayner FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:48.28 5:57.47 3:21.80 8
3 Hannah Lies SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:51.12 4:56.95 6:09.73 6
4 Ashlee Knott FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:51.88 5:23.99 5:15.23 5
5 Catherine Crosson FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:53.15 5:51.78 4:35.57 4
6 Jessica Disselkoen JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:54.48 6:08.10 4:01.48 3
7 Sarah Miller SR-4 Judson 4:54.78 6:05.53 3:35.19 2
8 Abby Jahn SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:58.66 5:58.40 5:58.40 1
9 Stephanie Chaires SO-2 Harper College 4:59.75 5:08.75 4:41.77 -
10 Julia Caithamer SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:00.89 4:39.83 4:42.84 -
11 Nicole Watkins SO-2 St. Xavier 5:01.12 4:24.99 6:25.44 -
12 Abby Bleil FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:06.10 4:53.86 6:01.20 -
13 Gracie Ball SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:06.14 3:49.61 6:28.80 -
14 Miranda Gomez SO-2 North Park 5:08.71 5:08.71 5:33.41 -
15 Emily McCoy FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:09.34 5:43.37 5:52.65 -
16 Rachel Cavender SO-2 Judson 5:10.46 4:48.73 4:23.89 -
17 Gabby Nevius SR-4 Judson 5:11.31 4:02.83 4:27.73 -
18 Danielle McCormick FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 5:14.80 3:46.66 5:17.95 -
19 Niki Drolshagen SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:17.92 4:39.77 4:58.85 -
20 Stephanie Huwe JR-3 Elmhurst 5:18.39 5:21.58 4:24.27 -
21 Amanda Zylstra SO-2 Judson 5:19.30 4:09.06 6:07.20 -
22 Greta Zola SO-2 Illinois Tech 5:23.08 5:19.85 5:52.16 -
23 Christina Rentner JR-3 Elmhurst 5:24.71 4:26.27 4:26.27 -
24 Krista Peterson FR-1 Judson 5:28.42 5:15.29 5:57.98 -
25 Sara Glade SR-4 Illinois Tech 5:29.80 4:27.14 4:10.65 -
26 Rebecca Bell JR-3 Illinois Tech 5:31.31 5:01.50 5:37.94 -
27 Kristi McClure SO-2 Judson 5:32.25 3:59.22 4:39.09 -
28 Miriama Kisiel JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 5:33.18 6:23.16 3:59.89 -
29 Riley Seiler SR-4 Elmhurst 5:35.93 5:46.01 6:12.89 -
30 Lacey Heaver FR-1 Judson 5:41.02 6:21.95 5:13.74 -
31 Grace Moore SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:44.93 4:56.64 7:18.07 -
32 Sonja Sorensen SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 5:45.80 6:10.01 4:19.35 -
33 Cynthia Siddiqui FR-1 Harper College 5:52.18 6:23.88 5:52.18 -
34 Kelley Guastella JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 5:55.40 5:55.40 6:52.27 -
35 Carolyn Peters SR-4 Elmhurst 5:56.25 4:34.32 6:28.32 -
36 Kaila Konecki FR-1 Elmhurst 5:56.59 7:18.61 6:00.16 -
37 Megan Hansen SR-4 Elmhurst 6:02.70 4:17.52 5:22.81 -
38 Monica Czajkowski SO-2 Trinity Christian 6:08.68 6:52.93 4:47.57 -
39 Hannah Topole FR-1 Judson 6:13.08 4:21.16 4:21.16 -
40 Lorena Enriquez FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 6:17.84 6:25.40 7:56.08 -
41 Gaby Baeza FR-1 Judson 6:21.53 4:53.78 4:53.78 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Christina Rentner JR-3 Elmhurst 5:47.44 5:24.71 6:23.16 4:03.54 3:53.80 5:31.21 -
25 Sara Glade SR-4 Illinois Tech 4:10.65 5:29.80 5:13.31 6:32.47 3:50.86 6:02.78 -
26 Rebecca Bell JR-3 Illinois Tech 5:47.88 5:31.31 5:41.25 6:11.07 4:41.62 4:01.86 -
32 Sonja Sorensen SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 4:47.02 5:45.80 5:56.18 4:40.10 6:16.93 6:34.22 -
34 Kelley Guastella JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 4:30.11 5:55.40 5:37.63 5:16.31 6:09.62 6:48.71 -
35 Carolyn Peters SR-4 Elmhurst 5:24.19 5:56.25 4:45.00 4:16.50 6:24.75 6:49.69 -
36 Kaila Konecki FR-1 Elmhurst 6:10.86 5:56.59 6:35.82 6:35.82 5:28.07 5:45.90 -
37 Megan Hansen SR-4 Elmhurst 5:44.57 6:02.70 4:53.79 4:13.89 4:32.03 5:30.06 -
38 Monica Czajkowski SO-2 Trinity Christian 4:29.14 6:08.68 7:37.17 5:42.88 7:18.73 6:56.61 -
39 Hannah Topole FR-1 Judson 5:46.97 6:13.08 8:01.28 7:35.16 4:28.62 4:39.81 -
40 Lorena Enriquez FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:47.16 6:17.84 7:37.19 8:07.42 6:36.74 7:59.86 -
41 Gaby Baeza FR-1 Judson 5:39.57 6:21.53 7:07.32 5:12.86 7:30.21 7:34.02 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Gracie Ball SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:01.85 6:10.43 5:06.14 -
14 Miranda Gomez SO-2 North Park 4:59.45 4:16.23 5:08.71 -
17 Gabby Nevius SR-4 Judson 5:36.22 6:35.37 5:11.31 -
18 Danielle McCormick FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 6:39.80 5:39.99 5:14.80 -
19 Niki Drolshagen SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:46.54 4:46.13 5:17.92 -
20 Stephanie Huwe JR-3 Elmhurst 4:33.82 3:58.80 5:18.39 -
21 Amanda Zylstra SO-2 Judson 5:09.73 4:40.99 5:19.30 -
22 Greta Zola SO-2 Illinois Tech 7:00.01 6:24.47 5:23.08 -
24 Krista Peterson FR-1 Judson 5:21.86 6:50.53 5:28.42 -
27 Kristi McClure SO-2 Judson 6:51.99 6:51.99 5:32.25 -
28 Miriama Kisiel JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 5:59.84 4:06.56 5:33.18 -
29 Riley Seiler SR-4 Elmhurst 5:56.09 5:09.06 5:35.93 -
30 Lacey Heaver FR-1 Judson 5:51.25 5:54.66 5:41.02 -
31 Grace Moore SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:27.69 6:19.43 5:44.93 -
33 Cynthia Siddiqui FR-1 Harper College 7:02.62 5:06.40 5:52.18 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kaley Ciluffo Senior Juventis 4:32.94 10
2 Lindsey Sayner FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:48.28 8
3 Hannah Lies SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:51.12 6
4 Ashlee Knott FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:51.88 5
5 Catherine Crosson FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:53.15 4
6 Jessica Disselkoen JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:54.48 3
7 Sarah Miller SR-4 Judson 4:54.78 2
8 Abby Jahn SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:58.66 1
9 Stephanie Chaires SO-2 Harper College 4:59.75 -
10 Julia Caithamer SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:00.89 -
11 Nicole Watkins SO-2 St. Xavier 5:01.12 -
12 Abby Bleil FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:06.10 -
15 Emily McCoy FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:09.34 -
16 Rachel Cavender SO-2 Judson 5:10.46 -