April 11, 2015
|
Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Richards FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:24.70 2:43.29 2:30.01 2:12.75 2:11.43 2:30.01 10
2 Katie Reid SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.46 1:41.20 2:21.14 2:13.15 2:11.82 1:47.86 8
3 Sarah Hunter FR-1 Bluffton 2:19.42 1:42.51 1:39.78 2:16.68 1:37.05 2:56.32 6
4 Allison Thomas SR-4 Otterbein 2:46.80 1:58.95 2:03.05 2:16.72 2:29.03 2:39.97 5
5 Abbey Warth JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:11.36 2:34.87 2:33.48 2:18.27 2:25.19 2:52.84 4
6 Taylor O'Neil JR-3 Case Western 2:28.21 1:56.05 2:49.19 2:19.82 2:54.78 2:18.43 3
7 Caitlin Huber SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:54.32 2:28.81 2:21.72 2:21.72 2:00.47 2:27.39 2
8 Deirdre Haren JR-3 Oberlin 1:42.68 1:55.51 2:39.72 2:22.60 2:38.29 2:24.03 1
9 Rachell Resnik FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.31 2:49.00 2:30.39 2:23.22 2:27.52 2:47.57 -
10 Caitlin Nagy JR-3 Mount Union 1:44.87 3:05.31 1:49.18 2:23.65 2:04.98 2:22.22 -
11 Juliana Ross JR-3 Case Western 2:29.58 2:48.27 2:25.26 2:23.82 1:53.62 2:41.08 -
12 Haley Turner FR-1 John Carroll 3:04.36 2:47.08 2:12.51 2:24.03 2:48.52 2:16.83 -
13 Mollie O'Leary SO-2 Kenyon 2:15.51 2:44.34 2:18.39 2:24.15 2:31.36 2:18.39 -
14 Nora Ryan SR-4 Oberlin 3:01.89 3:04.77 2:54.67 2:24.35 2:15.69 2:20.02 -
15 Mackenzie Kellar FR-1 Wooster 3:04.48 3:08.84 1:48.95 2:25.26 2:52.86 1:57.66 -
16 Victoria Konkle JR-3 Otterbein 2:08.35 2:01.06 2:18.56 2:25.85 1:56.68 2:43.36 -
17 Baylee Garrett FR-1 Heidelberg 3:01.55 2:05.92 2:04.45 2:26.41 1:49.81 2:01.52 -
18 Becky Rohwer SO-2 John Carroll 3:08.96 2:01.58 1:54.26 2:26.48 2:17.70 2:14.77 -
19 Gabrielle Neubauer FR-1 Wooster 2:25.15 2:22.22 2:35.41 2:26.61 2:29.55 2:26.61 -
20 Alexis Kandel FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:44.02 2:49.93 3:01.75 2:27.76 2:18.90 2:55.84 -
21 Rachel Stahl SO-2 Marietta 3:01.44 2:37.45 1:59.96 2:29.95 3:13.44 2:10.46 -
22 Rachel McGuire FR-1 Mount Union 2:09.01 2:22.51 2:16.51 2:30.01 2:37.51 2:34.51 -
23 Phoebe Osterhout FR-1 Denison 2:14.16 2:09.59 2:12.64 2:32.45 1:46.72 1:48.24 -
24 Maeve Christie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:44.20 3:10.28 2:08.90 2:33.45 2:41.13 2:31.92 -
25 Kierstin Lathrop SO-2 Otterbein 3:11.93 2:50.43 2:59.65 2:33.54 2:33.54 2:22.80 -
26 Megan Bittinger JR-3 Wittenberg 2:41.43 1:53.95 3:24.16 2:38.26 2:01.86 2:30.35 -
27 Veronica Burnam SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:48.15 2:49.74 3:26.22 2:38.63 3:19.88 1:55.80 -
28 Allison Healey JR-3 Muskingum 2:24.92 2:31.36 2:55.52 2:41.02 2:31.36 3:13.23 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Richards FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:12.75 1:42.22 1:51.51 2:41.96 10
2 Katie Reid SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:13.15 2:21.14 1:54.51 2:29.13 8
3 Sarah Hunter FR-1 Bluffton 2:16.68 2:39.92 2:52.22 1:38.41 6
4 Allison Thomas SR-4 Otterbein 2:16.72 2:08.52 2:57.74 2:50.90 5
5 Abbey Warth JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.27 1:49.24 2:09.98 2:14.13 4
6 Taylor O'Neil JR-3 Case Western 2:19.82 1:47.67 2:19.82 2:39.40 3
7 Caitlin Huber SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:21.72 2:25.98 2:50.07 3:02.82 2
12 Haley Turner FR-1 John Carroll 2:24.03 2:25.47 2:18.27 2:45.64 -
16 Victoria Konkle JR-3 Otterbein 2:25.85 2:44.81 2:43.36 2:38.98 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Deirdre Haren JR-3 Oberlin 2:22.60 1
9 Rachell Resnik FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:23.22 -
10 Caitlin Nagy JR-3 Mount Union 2:23.65 -
11 Juliana Ross JR-3 Case Western 2:23.82 -
13 Mollie O'Leary SO-2 Kenyon 2:24.15 -
14 Nora Ryan SR-4 Oberlin 2:24.35 -
18 Becky Rohwer SO-2 John Carroll 2:26.48 -
20 Alexis Kandel FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:27.76 -
21 Rachel Stahl SO-2 Marietta 2:29.95 -
25 Kierstin Lathrop SO-2 Otterbein 2:33.54 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Mackenzie Kellar FR-1 Wooster 2:25.26 2:55.77 1:41.69 2:47.05 2:15.10 2:29.62 -
17 Baylee Garrett FR-1 Heidelberg 2:26.41 3:04.48 1:51.28 1:58.60 1:58.60 2:23.49 -
19 Gabrielle Neubauer FR-1 Wooster 2:26.61 1:47.03 3:09.13 3:10.60 3:00.33 1:47.03 -
22 Rachel McGuire FR-1 Mount Union 2:30.01 2:34.51 3:09.02 3:10.52 2:39.01 2:19.51 -
23 Phoebe Osterhout FR-1 Denison 2:32.45 3:01.42 2:11.11 2:37.03 2:44.65 2:18.73 -
24 Maeve Christie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:33.45 1:58.16 2:15.04 2:28.85 2:13.51 2:15.04 -
26 Megan Bittinger JR-3 Wittenberg 2:38.26 2:01.86 3:08.33 2:52.51 2:19.27 2:33.52 -
27 Veronica Burnam SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:38.63 2:32.29 3:08.77 3:24.64 3:11.95 3:24.64 -
28 Allison Healey JR-3 Muskingum 2:41.02 1:52.72 2:49.08 2:20.09 3:11.62 2:20.09 -