March 28, 2015
|
Maryland - College Park, MD

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Candace Taylor FR-1 Penn 57.92 40.32 1:06.44 43.16 56.78 1:00.19 10
2 Briana Fells SR-4 Shippensburg 1:08.26 49.17 57.84 50.90 57.84 1:01.31 8
3 Dominique Davis SR-4 Maryland 1:00.29 1:09.07 1:02.05 45.07 58.53 1:04.39 6
4 Kiana Tucker FR-1 Shippensburg 46.70 1:05.03 1:01.48 1:16.85 59.11 1:04.43 5
5 Demeshia Davis JR-3 Temple 1:07.02 1:06.43 57.53 1:00.50 59.31 1:05.84 4
6 Pauline Dabrowski SR-4 Penn 48.83 44.06 1:17.41 51.80 59.54 59.54 3
7 Kenya Gaston SO-2 Temple 1:00.76 52.33 43.31 52.33 1:00.15 45.72 2
8 Gina Alm FR-1 Penn 59.08 50.04 59.68 57.27 1:00.28 1:06.31 1
9 Michelle Cole SO-2 Howard 53.23 52.02 1:09.56 59.27 1:00.48 1:05.93 -
10 Hollis Coleman JR-3 Temple 51.59 42.49 57.05 1:06.16 1:00.69 58.87 -
11 Becky Galasso SR-4 Rochester 43.29 1:11.94 1:19.25 1:02.79 1:00.96 50.60 -
12 Brittany Porter SR-4 Rochester 46.95 47.56 56.10 1:15.00 1:00.97 1:05.24 -
13 Jessalynn Wright JR-3 Rowan 57.42 1:18.19 1:19.41 1:15.13 1:01.08 49.48 -
14 Emma Dunleavy FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 55.04 53.20 51.37 43.42 1:01.15 48.92 -
15 Jerily Benjamin JR-3 District of Columbia 57.58 1:17.18 53.90 44.72 1:01.25 1:16.57 -
16 Kaydian Jones   DC Capitol TC 45.97 1:03.75 1:08.04 1:10.49 1:01.29 53.33 -
17 Charlotte Criqui SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:12.05 56.04 1:16.36 1:18.21 1:01.58 54.81 -
18 Marlena Wright JR-3 District of Columbia 46.92 54.94 1:14.70 1:08.52 1:01.73 48.77 -
19 Melanie Hartley SO-2 Mansfield 1:05.55 1:04.94 47.62 43.91 1:01.84 43.29 -
20 Jody-Ann Knight FR-1 Georgetown 56.92 53.16 1:21.31 1:06.30 1:02.54 57.54 -
21 Jill Bertino FR-1 Shippensburg 45.95 51.61 1:18.68 1:13.01 1:02.94 1:04.20 -
22 Joppa Banks SO-2 Howard 1:06.74 1:04.22 1:00.45 1:09.26 1:02.96 1:04.22 -
23 Rachelle Bernadel   Unattached 1:16.95 49.83 1:04.34 1:02.44 1:03.07 49.83 -
24 Makenzie Gray   Penn 1:10.87 1:10.23 53.78 1:12.13 1:03.27 1:05.17 -
25 Anisa Santiago SO-2 American 1:18.00 1:02.78 1:04.68 1:09.76 1:03.41 1:12.29 -
26 Kirsten Nottingham SO-2 George Washington 49.05 1:02.60 56.15 1:01.95 1:04.53 1:01.95 -
27 Naomi Leeds SO-2 Johns Hopkins 45.97 1:11.87 1:00.86 47.26 1:04.74 59.56 -
28 Breanna Johnson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:24.45 1:21.15 1:13.89 1:07.95 1:05.97 1:07.29 -
29 Colleen Fitzgerald FR-1 George Washington 47.16 58.45 53.80 1:12.40 1:06.42 1:05.10 -
30 Isobel Araujo FR-1 American 1:08.49 1:21.24 1:10.50 50.36 1:07.14 1:08.49 -
31 Anna Verrichia FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 55.84 1:16.02 1:09.29 1:03.24 1:07.27 59.20 -
32 Anike Oladeji JR-3 American 1:07.99 52.73 1:18.39 1:18.39 1:09.37 51.34 -
33 Danielle Oakes FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:02.11 1:31.76 49.41 1:09.88 1:10.58 1:03.53 -
34 Kirsten Zeller SO-2 George Washington 1:04.71 1:00.45 1:09.69 1:11.11 1:11.11 1:31.02 -
35 Lynnsey Ohm FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:23.67 1:14.86 51.38 1:24.40 1:13.39 1:34.68 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Colleen Fitzgerald FR-1 George Washington 1:06.42 53.80 1:11.07 -
33 Danielle Oakes FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:10.58 1:31.05 1:05.64 -
35 Lynnsey Ohm FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:13.39 58.72 1:16.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Anisa Santiago SO-2 American 53.90 1:10.39 1:09.76 55.80 1:03.41 1:05.95 1:21.80 -
28 Breanna Johnson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:11.25 1:04.65 1:03.99 1:00.70 1:05.97 1:19.17 52.12 -
30 Isobel Araujo FR-1 American 1:15.20 1:16.54 55.06 1:23.93 1:07.14 1:02.44 1:03.12 -
31 Anna Verrichia FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 53.82 1:06.60 51.80 1:20.73 1:07.27 1:01.22 1:18.71 -
32 Anike Oladeji JR-3 American 1:17.00 1:17.00 1:17.00 1:28.80 1:09.37 55.50 1:12.15 -
34 Kirsten Zeller SO-2 George Washington 1:16.80 1:18.23 1:17.51 58.31 1:11.11 1:00.45 1:31.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Emma Dunleavy FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.15 53.82 53.82 -
19 Melanie Hartley SO-2 Mansfield 1:01.84 1:13.59 55.66 -
22 Joppa Banks SO-2 Howard 1:02.96 1:12.41 47.22 -
24 Makenzie Gray   Penn 1:03.27 1:11.50 1:03.27 -
26 Kirsten Nottingham SO-2 George Washington 1:04.53 56.15 58.08 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kiana Tucker FR-1 Shippensburg 1:09.75 49.07 59.11 5
8 Gina Alm FR-1 Penn 1:08.72 48.83 1:00.28 1
12 Brittany Porter SR-4 Rochester 54.27 47.56 1:00.97 -
13 Jessalynn Wright JR-3 Rowan 1:16.96 1:08.41 1:01.08 -
17 Charlotte Criqui SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 55.43 1:05.28 1:01.58 -
21 Jill Bertino FR-1 Shippensburg 56.02 1:14.27 1:02.94 -
23 Rachelle Bernadel   Unattached 1:00.55 56.77 1:03.07 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Demeshia Davis JR-3 Temple 1:01.69 59.31 57.53 4
6 Pauline Dabrowski SR-4 Penn 44.06 59.54 48.23 3
11 Becky Galasso SR-4 Rochester 53.65 1:00.96 1:10.11 -
16 Kaydian Jones   DC Capitol TC 1:11.71 1:01.29 55.17 -
18 Marlena Wright JR-3 District of Columbia 1:06.67 1:01.73 1:02.35 -
20 Jody-Ann Knight FR-1 Georgetown 1:17.55 1:02.54 1:04.42 -
27 Naomi Leeds SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:12.51 1:04.74 56.98 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Candace Taylor FR-1 Penn 1:10.98 58.49 56.78 52.24 50.54 10
2 Briana Fells SR-4 Shippensburg 59.00 41.07 57.84 50.90 59.00 8
3 Dominique Davis SR-4 Maryland 1:13.17 1:11.41 58.53 1:12.58 1:14.92 6
7 Kenya Gaston SO-2 Temple 1:07.37 48.73 1:00.15 1:15.19 1:13.99 2
9 Michelle Cole SO-2 Howard 50.81 1:15.00 1:00.48 56.86 1:16.81 -
10 Hollis Coleman JR-3 Temple 55.84 1:04.94 1:00.69 1:07.98 58.27 -
15 Jerily Benjamin JR-3 District of Columbia 1:01.25 58.19 1:01.25 52.68 56.97 -