April 1- 2, 2015
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Zittleman JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:46.03 2:34.96 2:15.93 10
2 Rachel Thomson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:41.05 2:35.40 2:21.27 8
3 Sarah Frey SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:46.76 2:15.67 2:21.32 6
4 Lena Palmer SO-2 Aurora 2:13.51 2:16.35 2:22.03 5
5 Rachel Holzrichter SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:43.91 1:58.15 2:22.34 4
6 Victoria Capozziello SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.64 2:43.72 2:23.61 3
7 Jordan Wagner JR-3 Judson 2:26.95 2:58.64 2:24.06 2
8 Katelyn Zumpf SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:59.74 1:53.99 2:26.13 1
9 Skylar Bayer SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:06.09 2:08.49 2:27.69 -
10 Jeslaine Thompson FR-1 Judson 2:49.02 2:08.99 2:28.26 -
11 Maddy Schwartz FR-1 Carthage 2:28.10 2:41.56 2:29.59 -
12 Priscilla Colon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:51.37 3:12.41 2:30.32 -
13 Taylor Tenca SO-2 Carthage 2:48.50 2:04.48 2:31.80 -
14 Ellie Hawthorne FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:34.89 2:58.13 2:34.89 -
15 Julie Carroll SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:02.64 2:39.89 2:35.23 -
16 Kendra Everts SO-2 Carthage 2:53.35 2:40.86 2:36.17 -
17 Kenzie Quinn FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:52.14 2:44.32 2:36.49 -
18 Natalie Stefka FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:14.62 2:43.23 2:36.95 -
19 Lacey Heaver FR-1 Judson 2:32.40 1:59.41 2:37.11 -
20 Tatiana Arturo SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:09.14 2:55.38 2:39.43 -
21 Madeline Lanois SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:16.06 2:20.86 2:40.06 -
22 Amanda Goecke FR-1 Carthage 2:13.78 2:42.80 2:41.18 -
23 Savannah Henn FR-1 Judson 2:30.39 2:54.65 2:41.71 -
24 Hannah Howard JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:37.36 2:52.11 2:43.91 -
25 Rachel Scianna JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:02.29 3:33.49 2:44.22 -
26 Faith Ritchie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:24.58 2:54.88 2:44.98 -
27 Hayley Reagin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:41.85 2:24.81 2:50.36 -
28 Albulena Emroski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:48.67 2:53.78 2:50.37 -
29 Sabina Bukowska FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:48.50 3:45.83 2:53.71 -
30 Rachel North JR-3 Carthage 3:06.91 2:59.86 2:56.33 -
31 Jasmyn Jones SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:23.90 3:21.83 3:06.88 -
32 Anna Heard FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:50.29 2:32.88 3:13.51 -
33 Sonia Nevarez SO-2 DuPage 3:01.18 2:22.22 3:14.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Zittleman JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:34.96 1:52.83 2:13.22 2:15.93 2:15.93 1:40.59 10
2 Rachel Thomson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:15.62 2:01.50 1:51.61 2:21.27 2:36.81 2:05.73 8
3 Sarah Frey SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:45.99 2:19.91 1:40.34 2:21.32 2:59.48 2:39.70 6
4 Lena Palmer SO-2 Aurora 2:29.14 2:00.73 1:47.95 2:22.03 2:34.82 2:40.50 5
5 Rachel Holzrichter SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:16.65 2:40.85 2:49.39 2:22.34 2:30.88 2:03.84 4
6 Victoria Capozziello SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:43.72 2:36.54 3:00.95 2:23.61 1:52.02 1:40.53 3
7 Jordan Wagner JR-3 Judson 2:34.15 2:39.91 2:44.23 2:24.06 2:47.11 2:05.34 2
8 Katelyn Zumpf SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:31.98 1:53.99 1:43.76 2:26.13 1:55.45 2:05.68 1
12 Priscilla Colon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.30 3:00.39 2:58.88 2:30.32 2:09.28 2:36.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Skylar Bayer SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:00.19 2:27.69 1:43.39 2:23.26 -
10 Jeslaine Thompson FR-1 Judson 3:09.78 2:28.26 2:51.99 2:10.47 -
11 Maddy Schwartz FR-1 Carthage 2:32.59 2:29.59 2:29.59 2:44.55 -
13 Taylor Tenca SO-2 Carthage 2:19.66 2:31.80 2:24.21 3:08.24 -
16 Kendra Everts SO-2 Carthage 1:54.01 2:36.17 2:06.50 2:19.00 -
18 Natalie Stefka FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:05.56 2:36.95 2:30.68 3:11.48 -
19 Lacey Heaver FR-1 Judson 2:40.26 2:37.11 2:57.54 3:00.68 -
24 Hannah Howard JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:55.39 2:43.91 3:29.81 3:29.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Ellie Hawthorne FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:12.07 2:39.54 3:15.17 2:34.89 -
15 Julie Carroll SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:14.04 3:21.80 2:01.08 2:35.23 -
17 Kenzie Quinn FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:52.14 2:42.75 2:02.07 2:36.49 -
20 Tatiana Arturo SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:54.79 2:41.03 2:23.49 2:39.43 -
21 Madeline Lanois SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:22.46 2:43.27 2:59.27 2:40.06 -
22 Amanda Goecke FR-1 Carthage 2:15.40 3:05.36 2:41.18 2:41.18 -
28 Albulena Emroski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:31.63 3:07.41 3:29.56 2:50.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Savannah Henn FR-1 Judson 2:09.37 2:41.71 -
25 Rachel Scianna JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:25.28 2:44.22 -
26 Faith Ritchie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:22.93 2:44.98 -
27 Hayley Reagin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:39.77 2:50.36 -
29 Sabina Bukowska FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:02.40 2:53.71 -
30 Rachel North JR-3 Carthage 3:21.02 2:56.33 -
31 Jasmyn Jones SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:42.39 3:06.88 -
32 Anna Heard FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:40.62 3:13.51 -
33 Sonia Nevarez SO-2 DuPage 4:09.36 3:14.81 -