February 28-March 1, 2015
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah McIntyre FR-1 Hillsdale 18:58.41 16:56.43 10
2 Chelsea Johnson JR-3 Wayne St. 20:05.43 17:01.55 8
3 Lauren Gagnon SR-4 Wayne St. 17:26.10 17:05.58 6
4 Kayla Balfour JR-3 Wayne St. 13:03.39 17:10.77 5
5 Molly Oren SO-2 Hillsdale 16:44.73 17:26.59 4
6 Kameron Burmeister FR-1 Northern Michigan 18:41.90 17:28.50 3
7 Sara Polatas SR-4 Malone 17:42.21 17:31.69 2
8 Jenna Klynstra FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16:40.36 17:44.21 1
9 Chelsea Kilgore SR-4 Hillsdale 12:37.28 17:46.59 -
10 Emily Haynes SO-2 Ferris State 13:31.68 18:02.23 -
11 Sarah Meek JR-3 Malone 22:34.44 18:03.55 -
12 Tara Walker SR-4 Ohio Dominican 14:19.33 18:07.75 -
13 Tori Peet JR-3 Saginaw Valley 15:49.63 18:11.52 -
14 Melanie Ruich JR-3 Findlay 14:56.96 18:13.85 -
15 Olivia Howard SR-4 Northern Michigan 21:04.49 18:19.55 -
16 Sarah Cullip FR-1 Grand Valley St. 15:24.16 18:20.18 -
17 Kylee Bernthisel JR-3 Ashland 13:29.57 18:28.99 -
18 Alex McBride FR-1 Grand Valley St. 21:17.52 18:40.63 -
19 Jenny Frantz SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 21:52.52 18:41.81 -
20 Sara Chura SO-2 Tiffin 13:06.87 18:44.09 -
21 Chloe Theil JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 14:38.01 18:45.65 -
22 Kristie LeSage JR-3 Ferris State 23:28.50 18:46.80 -
23 Emily Allen SR-4 Northern Michigan 15:13.23 18:47.44 -
24 Jessica Delaney FR-1 Ferris State 18:23.47 18:57.59 -
25 Laura Tweedie FR-1 Malone 18:03.59 19:00.62 -
26 Sarah Baker FR-1 Ashland 17:21.28 19:04.26 -
27 Meredith Hoops JR-3 Findlay 16:02.22 19:05.50 -
28 Linda Morales SO-2 Ashland 19:43.28 19:08.81 -
29 Morgan Sawgle FR-1 Lake Superior State 24:00.51 19:31.14 -
30 Samantha Smith SR-4 Tiffin 21:26.23 19:40.02 -
31 Lindsay Davis SO-2 Ohio Dominican 21:40.53 19:42.30 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Jenna Klynstra FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12:46.24 17:44.21 1
12 Tara Walker SR-4 Ohio Dominican 14:19.33 18:07.75 -
14 Melanie Ruich JR-3 Findlay 23:20.13 18:13.85 -
16 Sarah Cullip FR-1 Grand Valley St. 23:50.24 18:20.18 -
18 Alex McBride FR-1 Grand Valley St. 19:14.25 18:40.63 -
20 Sara Chura SO-2 Tiffin 19:17.82 18:44.09 -
21 Chloe Theil JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 17:04.35 18:45.65 -
22 Kristie LeSage JR-3 Ferris State 19:31.88 18:46.80 -
23 Emily Allen SR-4 Northern Michigan 18:47.44 18:47.44 -
24 Jessica Delaney FR-1 Ferris State 13:39.07 18:57.59 -
25 Laura Tweedie FR-1 Malone 16:09.53 19:00.62 -
26 Sarah Baker FR-1 Ashland 13:20.99 19:04.26 -
27 Meredith Hoops JR-3 Findlay 19:16.96 19:05.50 -
28 Linda Morales SO-2 Ashland 19:31.79 19:08.81 -
29 Morgan Sawgle FR-1 Lake Superior State 16:35.47 19:31.14 -
30 Samantha Smith SR-4 Tiffin 20:03.62 19:40.02 -
31 Lindsay Davis SO-2 Ohio Dominican 13:59.44 19:42.30 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah McIntyre FR-1 Hillsdale 13:43.31 13:22.98 15:04.63 11:51.51 21:00.38 16:56.43 19:08.57 10
2 Chelsea Johnson JR-3 Wayne St. 18:23.28 21:16.94 14:58.97 19:24.57 13:37.24 17:01.55 12:35.95 8
3 Lauren Gagnon SR-4 Wayne St. 14:11.24 16:55.33 14:11.24 12:59.44 21:32.23 17:05.58 20:20.44 6
4 Kayla Balfour JR-3 Wayne St. 18:12.62 19:14.47 15:27.70 16:19.24 19:04.16 17:10.77 18:12.62 5
5 Molly Oren SO-2 Hillsdale 12:23.08 13:04.95 20:55.91 13:04.95 19:11.25 17:26.59 21:58.71 4
6 Kameron Burmeister FR-1 Northern Michigan 15:22.68 14:09.29 20:16.26 14:19.77 20:16.26 17:28.50 19:34.32 3
7 Sara Polatas SR-4 Malone 14:43.42 20:30.48 12:16.19 16:07.56 21:02.03 17:31.69 16:07.56 2
9 Chelsea Kilgore SR-4 Hillsdale 20:47.91 22:23.91 18:07.93 18:50.59 15:06.61 17:46.59 20:47.91 -
10 Emily Haynes SO-2 Ferris State 22:11.15 16:14.01 21:38.68 18:13.06 14:36.61 18:02.23 20:33.75 -
11 Sarah Meek JR-3 Malone 23:06.95 21:51.10 17:52.72 18:14.39 18:36.06 18:03.55 21:51.10 -
13 Tori Peet JR-3 Saginaw Valley 16:33.29 20:00.68 22:22.57 13:27.73 22:22.57 18:11.52 18:22.44 -
15 Olivia Howard SR-4 Northern Michigan 16:07.61 20:53.49 13:44.67 17:24.58 18:30.55 18:19.55 13:44.67 -
17 Kylee Bernthisel JR-3 Ashland 13:51.75 14:25.02 22:10.79 21:04.25 23:50.60 18:28.99 22:10.79 -
19 Jenny Frantz SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 20:56.43 13:05.27 20:45.21 22:59.83 16:15.98 18:41.81 18:08.16 -