February 28-March 29, 2015
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maya Caudle FR-1 Indianapolis 7.77 10
2 Cidnei Johnson JR-3 Bellarmine 7.81 8
3 Meghan Roby FR-1 Bellarmine 7.90 6
4 Na'Kea Shepherd JR-3 Truman 7.90 5
5 Gretchen Mayes SO-2 William Jewell 7.99 4
6 Danielle Perkins SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.05 3
7 Arianna Ware JR-3 Indianapolis 8.05 2
8 Melissa Rios SO-2 Indianapolis 8.06 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maya Caudle FR-1 Indianapolis 7.84
2 Cidnei Johnson JR-3 Bellarmine 7.84
3 Na'Kea Shepherd JR-3 Truman 7.88
4 Arianna Ware JR-3 Indianapolis 7.89
5 Meghan Roby FR-1 Bellarmine 7.89
6 Gretchen Mayes SO-2 William Jewell 7.89
7 Melissa Rios SO-2 Indianapolis 7.97
8 Danielle Perkins SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.00
9 Kayla King SR-4 Lewis 8.02
10 Jetaeia Lewis FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8.04
11 Olivia Wrocklage SR-4 Bellarmine 8.08
12 Jayda Hill FR-1 McKendree 8.10
13 Shelby Ridenhour SO-2 William Jewell 8.13
14 Cara Tom SR-4 Truman 8.20
15 Lashawntiana Brown SO-2 McKendree 8.22
16 Josselyn Baker SO-2 Drury 8.23
17 Leeanna Knight FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.24
18 Jessika Sillas FR-1 McKendree 8.30
19 Réyven Lawrence FR-1 William Jewell 8.36
20 Daryian Shuford FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8.44
21 Jodi Klott SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 8.57
22 Kirsten Smethers SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 8.72
23 Kess Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8.73
24 Deidra Jarman SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 9.24
25 Rebekah Bates JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 10.33
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maya Caudle FR-1 Indianapolis 5.65 7.84
6 Gretchen Mayes SO-2 William Jewell 6.39 7.89
13 Shelby Ridenhour SO-2 William Jewell 9.92 8.13
14 Cara Tom SR-4 Truman 5.74 8.20
17 Leeanna Knight FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9.15 8.24
18 Jessika Sillas FR-1 McKendree 9.63 8.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Arianna Ware JR-3 Indianapolis 10.26 7.89
9 Kayla King SR-4 Lewis 10.43 8.02
11 Olivia Wrocklage SR-4 Bellarmine 9.30 8.08
19 Réyven Lawrence FR-1 William Jewell 9.20 8.36
20 Daryian Shuford FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 9.96 8.44
24 Deidra Jarman SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 12.02 9.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Cidnei Johnson JR-3 Bellarmine 7.84 6.51
7 Melissa Rios SO-2 Indianapolis 7.97 8.61
8 Danielle Perkins SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.00 10.08
12 Jayda Hill FR-1 McKendree 8.10 9.89
16 Josselyn Baker SO-2 Drury 8.23 9.39
22 Kirsten Smethers SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 8.72 7.85
23 Kess Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8.73 9.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Na'Kea Shepherd JR-3 Truman 9.70 7.65 7.65 10.25 8.28 7.88 6.23
5 Meghan Roby FR-1 Bellarmine 7.66 6.16 8.76 9.63 6.08 7.89 6.32
10 Jetaeia Lewis FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 9.73 10.38 10.30 8.53 5.71 8.04 9.65
15 Lashawntiana Brown SO-2 McKendree 8.64 6.58 9.21 10.28 6.91 8.22 7.98
21 Jodi Klott SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 9.86 8.49 10.29 6.52 6.77 8.57 10.72
25 Rebekah Bates JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9.51 11.37 9.71 11.78 12.81 10.33 7.54