February 28-March 29, 2015
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andre Barnes JR-3 Lewis 42.26 36.86 40.30 38.33 49.14 10
2 Dominic Kacich JR-3 Truman 47.75 48.24 35.44 35.93 49.22 8
3 James Frisella FR-1 Missouri S&T 52.62 44.68 43.69 37.73 49.64 6
4 Chris Wilson FR-1 Lewis 1:01.10 55.14 52.65 41.73 49.67 5
5 Tyler Percy SO-2 Missouri S&T 47.10 38.08 54.61 35.58 50.10 4
6 Kyle Schwartz SR-4 Indianapolis 57.41 1:00.94 1:02.95 43.82 50.36 3
7 Conner Stouder SO-2 Indianapolis 1:00.24 47.59 41.01 51.64 50.62 2
8 Stephan Hickman FR-1 Missouri S&T 41.43 42.98 1:01.10 1:01.10 51.78 1
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andre Barnes JR-3 Lewis 44.23 1:03.39 48.65 49.14 59.95 10
3 James Frisella FR-1 Missouri S&T 55.60 35.25 48.15 49.64 34.75 6
5 Tyler Percy SO-2 Missouri S&T 51.11 1:02.13 41.59 50.10 44.09 4
8 Stephan Hickman FR-1 Missouri S&T 47.12 48.68 55.41 51.78 59.03 1
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Dominic Kacich JR-3 Truman 51.69 46.76 1:03.01 54.15 49.22 45.78 8
4 Chris Wilson FR-1 Lewis 44.71 53.15 50.17 57.62 49.67 57.12 5
6 Kyle Schwartz SR-4 Indianapolis 59.93 37.77 58.93 49.86 50.36 46.84 3
7 Conner Stouder SO-2 Indianapolis 43.54 37.97 48.09 54.17 50.62 38.98 2

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dominic Kacich JR-3 Truman 55.84 49.85
2 Chris Wilson FR-1 Lewis 48.18 50.18
3 James Frisella FR-1 Missouri S&T 47.27 50.28
4 Andre Barnes JR-3 Lewis 48.93 50.44
5 Kyle Schwartz SR-4 Indianapolis 44.03 50.61
6 Tyler Percy SO-2 Missouri S&T 40.56 50.70
7 Conner Stouder SO-2 Indianapolis 53.21 51.16
8 Stephan Hickman FR-1 Missouri S&T 48.66 51.22
9 Justin Armstrong SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 36.95 51.32
10 Dylan Rivard JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 56.57 51.42
11 Grayson Horton SO-2 McKendree 46.92 51.56
12 Alexis Palmer FR-1 McKendree 44.54 51.79
13 Donnie Wilson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 46.20 51.91
14 Moses Randich JR-3 McKendree 52.03 52.03
15 Jesus Gonzalez JR-3 Lewis 1:06.67 52.08
16 Jeff Plake SO-2 Missouri S&T 41.85 52.31
17 Matthew Dorris JR-3 Indianapolis 55.07 52.95
18 Collin Flannagan JR-3 Bellarmine 43.14 53.25
19 Weston Brown FR-1 McKendree 37.34 53.34
20 Kiente Gieger SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 37.43 53.47
21 Tevin Riddle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 49.15 54.01
  Demar Malcolm JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominic Kacich JR-3 Truman 38.89 49.85 46.36
5 Kyle Schwartz SR-4 Indianapolis 46.57 50.61 55.17
15 Jesus Gonzalez JR-3 Lewis 39.06 52.08 41.67
20 Kiente Gieger SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:05.77 53.47 55.61
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chris Wilson FR-1 Lewis 58.71 41.65 45.17 50.18 48.18 43.66
7 Conner Stouder SO-2 Indianapolis 43.49 55.26 51.68 51.16 53.21 35.82
16 Jeff Plake SO-2 Missouri S&T 45.51 46.04 55.45 52.31 1:00.68 57.02
21 Tevin Riddle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 54.01 52.39 58.33 54.01 1:08.06 1:04.28
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 James Frisella FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:03.36 49.78 50.28 52.30 52.30
12 Alexis Palmer FR-1 McKendree 56.46 53.87 51.79 56.46 45.58
14 Moses Randich JR-3 McKendree 55.16 43.19 52.03 1:01.40 48.91
17 Matthew Dorris JR-3 Indianapolis 1:06.72 1:01.43 52.95 51.90 1:05.66
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Grayson Horton SO-2 McKendree 41.77 58.78 51.56
13 Donnie Wilson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 50.36 55.03 51.91
19 Weston Brown FR-1 McKendree 58.14 1:07.75 53.34
  Demar Malcolm JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Andre Barnes JR-3 Lewis 42.37 50.44
9 Justin Armstrong SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 42.60 51.32
10 Dylan Rivard JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:02.22 51.42
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tyler Percy SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:00.84 50.70 39.55 56.28 1:05.41
8 Stephan Hickman FR-1 Missouri S&T 51.22 51.22 43.03 57.37 53.79
18 Collin Flannagan JR-3 Bellarmine 46.33 53.25 54.32 59.64 1:03.90