March 21, 2015
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 13.91 14.36 11.04 8.06 11.93 11.15 9.50 1.0
2 Harrison Scharf JR-3 Penn 13.62 10.94 11.16 13.95 9.94 14.07 10.49 1.0
3 Wyatt David FR-1 Penn 14.39 12.59 11.24 9.22 8.43 9.67 9.45 1.0
4 Michael Smitelli JR-3 Lafayette 9.08 11.57 11.34 11.34 13.95 10.10 14.75 1.0
5 Conor Collins FR-1 Lafayette 14.15 9.32 11.50 13.69 11.27 13.57 10.70 1.0
6 Jake Sabatini FR-1 Lehigh 9.47 14.08 11.54 10.74 12.81 12.01 13.74 -0.4
7 Shane King JR-3 Holy Family 15.06 11.91 11.67 11.09 12.61 8.41 15.06 -0.4
8 Marcus Vilme SO-2 Lafayette 11.44 12.84 11.67 10.27 13.42 13.19 14.47 1.0
9 Semi Ibikunle SR-4 Penn 9.84 9.00 11.99 11.75 9.60 13.91 15.35 -0.4
10 Tim Schanstra SO-2 Penn 8.91 15.93 12.54 10.91 13.42 10.79 14.30 -0.4
  Derek Gaul SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nick Straughn SR-4 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 13.25 12.81 11.04 9.06 9.83
2 Harrison Scharf JR-3 Penn 12.61 11.28 11.16 7.82 8.49
3 Wyatt David FR-1 Penn 9.90 11.92 11.24 14.62 12.93
4 Michael Smitelli JR-3 Lafayette 12.93 8.40 11.34 10.32 13.84
5 Conor Collins FR-1 Lafayette 14.72 12.19 11.50 14.61 10.35
8 Marcus Vilme SO-2 Lafayette 14.47 8.99 11.67 8.29 9.46
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Jake Sabatini FR-1 Lehigh 11.54 12.47
7 Shane King JR-3 Holy Family 11.67 14.82
9 Semi Ibikunle SR-4 Penn 11.99 13.31
10 Tim Schanstra SO-2 Penn 12.54 13.55
  Derek Gaul SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS
  Nick Straughn SR-4 Penn DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jarrel Bobb JR-3 Lafayette 18.16 27.34 22.97 21.87 23.84
2 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 18.49 18.71 24.22 22.01 27.96
3 Harrison Scharf JR-3 Penn 19.15 27.04 22.76 22.53 28.17
4 Michael Smitelli JR-3 Lafayette 22.31 17.07 29.59 22.76 22.54
5 Wyatt David FR-1 Penn 23.46 29.15 19.13 22.77 23.23
6 Josh Byrd JR-3 La Salle 25.07 22.34 19.15 22.79 19.83
7 Ian Parnell SO-2 Penn 25.41 29.30 22.89 22.89 21.98
8 Drew Diederich SO-2 Penn 28.67 20.18 28.90 22.93 18.12
9 Jake Sabatini FR-1 Lehigh 16.08 18.60 19.06 22.96 22.05
10 Conor Collins FR-1 Lafayette 24.74 28.21 19.42 23.12 20.35
11 Shane King JR-3 Holy Family 16.72 20.21 26.01 23.22 17.88
12 Andrew Benito JR-3 Lehigh 23.53 21.20 30.28 23.29 22.60
13 Marcus Vilme SO-2 Lafayette 25.73 21.76 20.35 23.39 27.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jarrel Bobb JR-3 Lafayette 21.87
2 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 22.01
3 Harrison Scharf JR-3 Penn 22.53
4 Michael Smitelli JR-3 Lafayette 22.76
5 Wyatt David FR-1 Penn 22.77
7 Ian Parnell SO-2 Penn 22.89
8 Drew Diederich SO-2 Penn 22.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Josh Byrd JR-3 La Salle 25.30 21.65 18.24 20.97 24.16 22.79 17.10
9 Jake Sabatini FR-1 Lehigh 25.95 25.26 24.57 23.19 26.18 22.96 17.91
10 Conor Collins FR-1 Lafayette 20.58 21.51 23.12 24.97 18.96 23.12 22.89
11 Shane King JR-3 Holy Family 28.10 28.10 16.72 26.71 24.15 23.22 16.95
12 Andrew Benito JR-3 Lehigh 27.72 23.06 20.73 22.83 17.47 23.29 28.42
13 Marcus Vilme SO-2 Lafayette 29.71 29.24 23.39 21.29 28.07 23.39 25.27

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jarrel Bobb JR-3 Lafayette 39.28 53.89 44.82 1:04.97 50.36
2 Josh Byrd JR-3 La Salle 45.72 1:00.11 1:04.22 57.02 51.37
3 Brendan Carroll FR-1 Lafayette 52.95 58.60 44.21 1:02.20 51.40
4 Clark Mangini SO-2 Penn 46.04 1:03.63 58.46 50.70 51.73
5 Cris Hunter SO-2 La Salle 53.08 50.48 42.68 50.48 52.04
6 Kia Shahideh FR-1 Lafayette 1:02.99 43.41 46.05 37.58 52.93
7 Storm Dublirer SO-2 Penn 1:00.37 1:08.84 48.72 40.25 52.95
8 Michael Hagan FR-1 La Salle 39.57 1:07.91 59.36 1:08.98 53.47
9 Preston Bejabeng JR-3 Lafayette 51.32 44.84 1:00.51 37.82 54.02
10 Dallas Penny SO-2 La Salle 1:06.04 57.24 45.13 48.43 55.03
  Chris Aresco SO-2 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Juwan Jordan SO-2 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyle Phillips SO-2 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Benito JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Robert Iulo SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justin Mahoney SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  David Reick FR-1 La Salle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jarrel Bobb JR-3 Lafayette 36.77 50.36
2 Josh Byrd JR-3 La Salle 57.02 51.37
3 Brendan Carroll FR-1 Lafayette 43.18 51.40
5 Cris Hunter SO-2 La Salle 55.17 52.04
  Justin Mahoney SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS
  Andrew Benito JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Clark Mangini SO-2 Penn 51.73
6 Kia Shahideh FR-1 Lafayette 52.93
7 Storm Dublirer SO-2 Penn 52.95
10 Dallas Penny SO-2 La Salle 55.03
  Robert Iulo SO-2 Lehigh DNS
  Chris Aresco SO-2 Lafayette DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Michael Hagan FR-1 La Salle 46.52 59.89 1:05.77 53.47 53.47
9 Preston Bejabeng JR-3 Lafayette 57.27 38.36 1:10.23 54.02 50.24
  David Reick FR-1 La Salle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyle Phillips SO-2 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Juwan Jordan SO-2 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chris Sanders SO-2 La Salle 2:12.88 1:53.57
2 Zach Swenson FR-1 Villanova 1:28.28 1:57.70
3 Collin Pierlott FR-1 La Salle 1:31.08 1:58.28
4 Jonathan Goodson FR-1 Penn 1:34.64 1:58.29
5 Seamus Cullinane SO-2 Lehigh 2:17.35 1:59.43
6 James Chappell FR-1 Lehigh 2:10.90 2:00.09
7 Dan Rosenblatt SO-2 La Salle 1:50.73 2:00.35
8 Christopher Mascetti FR-1 Lehigh 1:58.17 2:00.58
9 Charlie Hoyt FR-1 Lafayette 2:05.70 2:00.86
10 Louis Simone JR-3 Holy Family 1:35.41 2:02.32
11 Gregory Dix SO-2 La Salle 1:32.86 2:03.81
12 Taurai Augustin SO-2 Holy Family 2:11.56 2:04.11
13 James Buser FR-1 Penn 1:44.57 2:04.48
14 Andrew Kristofick SO-2 Lafayette 2:16.00 2:08.30
15 John Tolbert FR-1 Lehigh 2:30.44 2:08.58
16 Lucas Steele SO-2 Lafayette 2:48.86 2:09.89
  Christopher FitzSimons SR-4 Villanova DNF DNF
  Stephen Keith SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS
  Sean Mallon   Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chris Sanders SO-2 La Salle 1:53.57
2 Zach Swenson FR-1 Villanova 1:57.70
3 Collin Pierlott FR-1 La Salle 1:58.28
4 Jonathan Goodson FR-1 Penn 1:58.29
13 James Buser FR-1 Penn 2:04.48
  Christopher FitzSimons SR-4 Villanova DNF
  Stephen Keith SR-4 Lehigh DNS
  Sean Mallon   Unattached DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Seamus Cullinane SO-2 Lehigh 2:30.49 2:35.26 2:22.13 1:59.43 2:22.13 2:01.82
6 James Chappell FR-1 Lehigh 1:48.09 2:16.91 2:13.30 2:00.09 1:27.67 2:06.10
7 Dan Rosenblatt SO-2 La Salle 1:42.30 2:13.59 2:09.98 2:00.35 2:13.59 2:01.56
8 Christopher Mascetti FR-1 Lehigh 1:58.17 1:54.55 2:01.79 2:00.58 2:19.88 1:46.11
9 Charlie Hoyt FR-1 Lafayette 1:24.61 2:16.58 2:16.58 2:00.86 2:21.41 1:46.36
10 Louis Simone JR-3 Holy Family 2:12.11 1:43.98 2:05.99 2:02.32 1:52.54 2:13.33
11 Gregory Dix SO-2 La Salle 1:40.29 2:14.96 1:44.00 2:03.81 2:10.00 2:19.91
12 Taurai Augustin SO-2 Holy Family 2:11.56 2:22.73 1:45.50 2:04.11 2:10.32 1:36.81
14 Andrew Kristofick SO-2 Lafayette 2:03.17 2:42.95 2:18.57 2:08.30 2:40.38 2:39.10
15 John Tolbert FR-1 Lehigh 2:39.44 1:49.30 1:44.15 2:08.58 2:04.73 1:48.01
16 Lucas Steele SO-2 Lafayette 2:44.96 1:51.71 2:41.07 2:09.89 2:15.09 2:13.79

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alex Izewski   Unattached 2:55.63 4:00.59
2 Matt Kacyon   Unattached 4:22.41 4:00.74
3 John Tolbert FR-1 Lehigh 2:53.42 4:00.86
4 Kevin Smith SO-2 Lafayette 5:05.44 4:02.41
5 Ian Barnhill JR-3 La Salle 3:21.39 4:02.63
6 Christopher Mascetti FR-1 Lehigh 3:45.22 4:07.49
7 Stephen Keith SR-4 Lehigh 4:53.42 4:10.78
8 Andrew Haff SR-4 Lafayette 4:04.11 4:11.66
9 James Chappell FR-1 Lehigh 4:10.14 4:12.66
10 Jeff Craskey SO-2 Temple 5:22.72 4:14.11
11 Tyler Pressl FR-1 Lafayette 4:25.56 4:15.34
12 Taurai Augustin SO-2 Holy Family 5:30.95 4:20.59
13 Alex Gallo JR-3 La Salle 3:49.68 4:24.00
14 Ryan Magnus SO-2 La Salle 4:18.82 4:29.60
15 Matthew French JR-3 Holy Family 5:49.68 4:37.52
16 Kev Orwig FR-1 Holy Family 3:55.04 4:39.80
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alex Izewski   Unattached 4:00.59 5:12.77
2 Matt Kacyon   Unattached 4:00.74 3:53.52
3 John Tolbert FR-1 Lehigh 4:00.86 3:10.28
4 Kevin Smith SO-2 Lafayette 4:02.41 3:50.29
5 Ian Barnhill JR-3 La Salle 4:02.63 4:46.31
6 Christopher Mascetti FR-1 Lehigh 4:07.49 5:04.42
7 Stephen Keith SR-4 Lehigh 4:10.78 4:18.31
9 James Chappell FR-1 Lehigh 4:12.66 3:52.45
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Andrew Haff SR-4 Lafayette 3:51.53 4:11.66 3:51.53 5:24.65 3:59.08
10 Jeff Craskey SO-2 Temple 5:10.02 4:14.11 4:19.20 5:07.48 4:21.74
11 Tyler Pressl FR-1 Lafayette 3:24.28 4:15.34 4:53.64 3:14.06 5:26.84
12 Taurai Augustin SO-2 Holy Family 4:46.65 4:20.59 3:57.14 4:44.05 3:10.23
13 Alex Gallo JR-3 La Salle 3:36.48 4:24.00 5:03.60 3:52.32 5:24.72
14 Ryan Magnus SO-2 La Salle 5:50.48 4:29.60 3:19.51 4:08.04 4:48.48
15 Matthew French JR-3 Holy Family 5:24.70 4:37.52 4:48.62 4:45.85 4:59.73
16 Kev Orwig FR-1 Holy Family 5:55.35 4:39.80 5:46.96 4:37.01 3:38.25

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Clark Shurtleff JR-3 Penn 14:25.08
2 Nick Tuck SO-2 Penn 14:28.35
3 Conner Paez SR-4 Penn 14:30.30
4 Thomas Awad JR-3 Penn 14:32.46
5 Brendan Shearn SO-2 Penn 14:32.46
6 Ross Wilson FR-1 Penn 14:32.61
7 Brendan Smith JR-3 Penn 14:32.77
8 David Roza SR-4 Haverford 14:32.79
9 Bradley Heuer FR-1 La Salle 14:33.25
10 Christopher Luciano FR-1 Penn 14:49.77
11 Vince Perozze SR-4 La Salle 14:52.83
12 Chris Berry FR-1 La Salle 14:56.46
13 Ryan Cooney SO-2 Lehigh 15:00.59
14 Thomas Day JR-3 Lafayette 15:02.25
15 Andrew Warshauer SR-4 Lafayette 15:04.68
16 Brendan Robertson Junior UNAT-La Salle 15:08.47
17 Daniel Reilly JR-3 Lehigh 15:09.63
18 Keaton Naff JR-3 Penn 15:09.80
19 Patrick Reilly FR-1 Lehigh 15:11.91
20 Kirk Webb JR-3 Penn 15:14.53
21 Tim Flanagan JR-3 La Salle 15:16.43
22 Rodrigo Nunez JR-3 La Salle 15:16.44
23 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia JR-3 Haverford 15:17.42
24 Patrick Hally FR-1 Penn 15:18.14
25 Nick LeFavor SO-2 La Salle 15:18.29
26 Will Maltin JR-3 Temple 15:22.41
27 Ryan Grace FR-1 Lehigh 15:24.09
28 Ben Pershall SR-4 La Salle 15:24.30
29 John Curry SR-4 Haverford 15:26.39
30 Nicholas Hirdt FR-1 Lehigh 15:28.47
31 Thomas Connelly FR-1 Penn 15:30.47
32 Owen Glatts JR-3 Temple 15:33.74
33 Nicholas Ward SR-4 Lehigh 15:37.00
34 Victor Allen SR-4 Penn 15:49.73
35 Praneeth Gottipati SO-2 Temple 15:52.73
36 Jack Huemmler SO-2 Penn 15:55.43
37 David Mugavero FR-1 Lehigh 15:57.35
38 Liam Dow FR-1 Lehigh 15:58.51
39 Henry Paul FR-1 Lehigh 16:00.38
40 Trent Mangold SO-2 La Salle 16:14.02
41 Joseph Inglis FR-1 Lehigh 16:25.26
  Thomas Mulroy FR-1 Penn DNF
  Simon Voorhees SR-4 Lehigh DNF
  Fran Ferruzzi FR-1 La Salle DNF
  Lyle Wistar SO-2 Penn DNF
  Kev Orwig FR-1 Holy Family DNF
  Chris Hatler SO-2 Penn DNF
  Casey Gilboy JR-3 Lehigh DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Clark Shurtleff JR-3 Penn 13:24.53 14:25.08
2 Nick Tuck SO-2 Penn 10:33.90 14:28.35
3 Conner Paez SR-4 Penn 10:52.73 14:30.30
4 Thomas Awad JR-3 Penn 18:45.48 14:32.46
5 Brendan Shearn SO-2 Penn 13:13.94 14:32.46
6 Ross Wilson FR-1 Penn 11:29.37 14:32.61
7 Brendan Smith JR-3 Penn 18:37.15 14:32.77
8 David Roza SR-4 Haverford 12:30.60 14:32.79
9 Bradley Heuer FR-1 La Salle 11:12.41 14:33.25
10 Christopher Luciano FR-1 Penn 15:16.47 14:49.77
11 Vince Perozze SR-4 La Salle 17:15.69 14:52.83
16 Brendan Robertson Junior UNAT-La Salle 13:28.54 15:08.47
18 Keaton Naff JR-3 Penn 14:15.22 15:09.80
21 Tim Flanagan JR-3 La Salle 19:33.03 15:16.43
24 Patrick Hally FR-1 Penn 16:59.14 15:18.14
25 Nick LeFavor SO-2 La Salle 11:56.27 15:18.29
28 Ben Pershall SR-4 La Salle 14:28.85 15:24.30
  Chris Hatler SO-2 Penn DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Chris Berry FR-1 La Salle 15:50.25 14:56.46 10:54.42 17:55.76
13 Ryan Cooney SO-2 Lehigh 16:12.64 15:00.59 16:30.65 19:30.77
14 Thomas Day JR-3 Lafayette 14:44.21 15:02.25 11:07.67 14:53.23
15 Andrew Warshauer SR-4 Lafayette 10:51.37 15:04.68 12:12.79 15:49.92
17 Daniel Reilly JR-3 Lehigh 19:15.23 15:09.63 18:11.56 18:20.66
19 Patrick Reilly FR-1 Lehigh 11:05.70 15:11.91 12:27.77 17:56.06
20 Kirk Webb JR-3 Penn 12:48.21 15:14.53 14:01.37 13:52.23
22 Rodrigo Nunez JR-3 La Salle 11:18.17 15:16.44 13:35.64 15:43.94
23 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia JR-3 Haverford 19:43.48 15:17.42 12:23.11 19:52.65
26 Will Maltin JR-3 Temple 12:36.38 15:22.41 11:13.36 17:03.88
27 Ryan Grace FR-1 Lehigh 11:14.59 15:24.09 14:37.89 14:47.13
29 John Curry SR-4 Haverford 10:57.74 15:26.39 14:30.81 11:25.53
30 Nicholas Hirdt FR-1 Lehigh 12:59.92 15:28.47 18:34.17 15:09.90
31 Thomas Connelly FR-1 Penn 17:22.13 15:30.47 19:41.70 13:10.90
32 Owen Glatts JR-3 Temple 13:04.35 15:33.74 12:27.00 18:12.48
33 Nicholas Ward SR-4 Lehigh 18:06.92 15:37.00 16:51.96 16:23.85
34 Victor Allen SR-4 Penn 15:11.74 15:49.73 17:43.70 19:56.66
35 Praneeth Gottipati SO-2 Temple 20:19.50 15:52.73 14:46.04 17:08.95
36 Jack Huemmler SO-2 Penn 15:07.66 15:55.43 13:22.57 12:25.24
37 David Mugavero FR-1 Lehigh 20:25.41 15:57.35 12:45.88 19:18.40
38 Liam Dow FR-1 Lehigh 18:31.88 15:58.51 17:05.61 11:49.30
39 Henry Paul FR-1 Lehigh 12:00.29 16:00.38 14:43.55 14:14.74
40 Trent Mangold SO-2 La Salle 11:31.56 16:14.02 20:56.49 20:27.27
41 Joseph Inglis FR-1 Lehigh 17:53.94 16:25.26 20:41.43 15:26.15
  Lyle Wistar SO-2 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Fran Ferruzzi FR-1 La Salle DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Thomas Mulroy FR-1 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Simon Voorhees SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kev Orwig FR-1 Holy Family DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Casey Gilboy JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Chris Castello SR-4 Lafayette 11.66 11.50 16.42 18.89 13.47 11.50 2.0
2 Matt Wilichowski SO-2 Lafayette 15.63 13.66 16.45 18.76 12.84 15.63 2.0
3 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 14.99 16.32 16.65 16.15 16.32 17.82 -1.2
4 Cory Pressl SO-2 Lafayette 18.94 18.59 17.21 15.49 20.48 20.31 2.0
5 Sean Collins FR-1 Penn 15.98 21.72 17.95 21.72 18.85 17.59 -1.2
6 Sam Cutrone FR-1 Lafayette 13.02 14.29 18.08 16.10 19.17 23.51 2.0
7 PJ Succi SO-2 Villanova 21.92 18.57 18.57 16.72 23.77 13.37 -1.2
8 Robert Cacace JR-3 Villanova 16.56 23.14 18.81 19.57 17.50 21.26 -1.2
  Tim Schanstra SO-2 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Castello SR-4 Lafayette 13.14 16.10 20.04 14.62 13.96 14.62 16.42
2 Matt Wilichowski SO-2 Lafayette 16.95 15.14 14.32 17.11 19.58 17.44 16.45
4 Cory Pressl SO-2 Lafayette 12.40 15.84 19.45 18.25 21.34 16.87 17.21
6 Sam Cutrone FR-1 Lafayette 20.62 15.55 19.17 21.70 21.52 16.28 18.08
  Tim Schanstra SO-2 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 16.65 16.15 12.82 16.32 19.48
5 Sean Collins FR-1 Penn 17.95 16.52 20.83 16.52 22.44
7 PJ Succi SO-2 Villanova 18.57 20.43 17.27 22.66 22.85
8 Robert Cacace JR-3 Villanova 18.81 22.20 13.55 24.08 15.05

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Cartwright SO-2 Villanova 1:08.51 57.57 59.30 48.94 1:10.24
2 Cory Serfoss SR-4 Villanova 57.70 57.70 1:06.94 43.28 50.20
3 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 50.60 58.16 1:01.07 43.62 49.44
4 Tom Troxell SO-2 Lehigh 1:04.85 58.42 44.99 59.01 43.23
5 Cory Pressl SO-2 Lafayette 59.99 59.39 48.11 1:11.27 1:11.27
6 Nick Della Vecchia SO-2 La Salle 1:13.05 59.87 1:07.66 1:03.47 54.49
7 Andrew Culkin JR-3 Lehigh 1:16.25 1:00.51 49.62 55.67 44.18
8 Sean Collins FR-1 Penn 1:16.75 1:01.40 1:13.07 57.72 54.65
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Cartwright SO-2 Villanova 48.94 1:11.97 57.57 51.24
2 Cory Serfoss SR-4 Villanova 45.01 49.05 57.70 1:04.63
5 Cory Pressl SO-2 Lafayette 1:01.18 46.33 59.39 1:11.27
6 Nick Della Vecchia SO-2 La Salle 1:12.45 1:14.84 59.87 46.70
8 Sean Collins FR-1 Penn 50.97 1:19.21 1:01.40 1:13.68
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 1:12.12 58.16
4 Tom Troxell SO-2 Lehigh 1:03.68 58.42
7 Andrew Culkin JR-3 Lehigh 58.70 1:00.51

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lehigh Christopher Del Rossi, Justin Mahoney, Jake Sabatini, Derek Gaul 43.67 30.57 45.42 54.59 40.18

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Penn James Buser, Drew Diederich, Ian Parnell, Jonathan Goodson 3:43.53 3:35.33 3:25.07 2:50.21
2 La Salle Cris Hunter, Michael Hagan, David Reick, Nick Della Vecchia 4:24.39 3:59.60 3:26.55 2:47.31
3 Lehigh Christopher Del Rossi, Justin Mahoney, Robert Smith, Tom Troxell 4:26.83 4:35.31 3:31.77 3:59.30

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Maalik Reynolds   Unattached 2.25m 1.85m 7' 4.5"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.03
    P
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.25
    XXO
  • 2.30
    XXX
2 Matthew Sidney SR-4 Villanova 1.98m 2.44m 6' 6"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Ian Kirk FR-1 Penn 1.98m 1.96m 6' 6"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
4 Austin Wiles SO-2 Lafayette 1.93m 2.01m 6' 4"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
5 Wes Shipp JR-3 Lafayette 1.83m 1.37m 6' 0"
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 David Tarcza   Unattached 1.83m 1.65m 6' 0"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Daniel Boardman SO-2 Lehigh NH NH NH
  • 1.93
    X
  Matt Beck FR-1 Lafayette NH NH NH
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Sam Cutrone FR-1 Lafayette NH NH NH
  • 1.78
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Neal Wojdowski   Unattached 3.37m 3.41m 4.50m 5.92m 4.55m 3.55m 5.05m 14' 11"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.80
    XX
2 John Li JR-3 Penn 5.50m 4.05m 3.65m 3.87m 4.40m 3.26m 4.14m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
3 John Whitman JR-3 Lehigh 5.15m 4.88m 5.46m 5.15m 4.40m 5.50m 4.71m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Michael Benz FR-1 Penn 3.28m 3.89m 3.36m 4.76m 4.10m 5.21m 3.48m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Michael Thorne FR-1 Lafayette 4.46m 3.67m 4.27m 3.52m 3.95m 3.32m 3.36m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
6 PJ Succi SO-2 Villanova 3.59m 3.52m 2.77m 3.32m 3.95m 3.99m 4.07m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXO
7 Robert Cacace JR-3 Villanova 2.96m 4.94m 4.10m 3.46m 3.80m 3.69m 3.84m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Tyler John JR-3 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Brendan Harney SR-4 Lafayette NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.10
    XXX
  John Hyatt SO-2 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Elbert Maxwell SR-4 Villanova 6.98m 8.52m 22' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98 (-1.9)
  • 6.91 (-1.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Shane King JR-3 Holy Family 6.82m 5.59m 22' 4.5"
  • 6.55 (-1.7)
  • 6.82 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (-0.3)
3 Daniel Boardman SO-2 Lehigh 6.59m 6.33m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.52 (0.1)
  • 6.36 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36 (0.5)
  • 6.59 (0.9)
  • PASS  
4 Semi Ibikunle SR-4 Penn 6.45m 6.84m 21' 2"
  • 6.37 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08 (-2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45 (-0.9)
5 Chris Castello SR-4 Lafayette 6.29m 4.72m 20' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (-1.9)
  • 5.89 (-0.8)
  • 6.05 (-1.7)
  • 6.29 (1.6)
  • PASS  
6 Michael Gooding FR-1 Lehigh 6.02m 6.86m 19' 9"
  • 5.96 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72 (-1.4)
  • 6.02 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (-0.2)
7 Michael Camera FR-1 Lehigh 5.94m 7.66m 19' 6"
  • 5.66 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (-1.4)
  • 5.94  
  • 5.86 (2.9)
  • 5.88 (2.1)
8 Taj Blount-Oden FR-1 Lehigh 5.83m 4.72m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.38 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83 (-0.5)
  • 5.83  
  Derek Gaul SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS NM
  Steve Young FR-1 Lafayette DNS DNS NM
  Juwan Jordan SO-2 Holy Family DNS DNS NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michael Camera FR-1 Lehigh 12.99m 11.17m 15.59m 16.37m 14.29m 13.51m 10.26m 42' 7.5"
  • 12.77 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89 (+0.0)
  • 12.89 (+0.0)
  • 12.89 (2.2)
  • 12.99 (-0.3)
2 Michael Gooding FR-1 Lehigh 12.89m 10.57m 14.69m 11.47m 11.99m 11.73m 9.15m 42' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22 (1.1)
  • 12.89 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32 (-1.3)
  • 12.50 (-0.1)
3 Taj Blount-Oden FR-1 Lehigh 12.69m 13.45m 14.72m 14.72m 8.88m 13.71m 14.97m 41' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32 (-0.4)
  • 12.69 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
4 Denis Ostick SO-2 Villanova 12.29m 8.73m 14.50m 14.13m 13.40m 11.06m 12.54m 40' 4"
  • 12.21 (0.5)
  • 12.03 (-0.4)
  • 11.83 (3.2)
  • 12.29 (-1.7)
  • 11.88 (-1.5)
  • 12.09 (1.2)
  Fritz Isaac FR-1 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Clay Horne SR-4 Villanova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Elbert Maxwell SR-4 Villanova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Nick Straughn SR-4 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Marcus LaRoche SR-4 Penn 17.89m 15.67m 15.83m 13.30m 51' 11.25"
  • 15.51  
  • 15.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.83  
  • FOUL  
2 Sam Mattis JR-3 Penn 13.02m 11.77m 15.69m 16.00m 51' 5.75"
  • 14.33  
  • 15.61  
  • 15.62  
  • 15.69  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
3 Billy Bishop SO-2 Penn 11.36m 18.21m 15.56m 17.12m 51' 0.75"
  • 14.16  
  • 14.71  
  • 15.38  
  • 15.48  
  • 15.56  
  • 15.54  
4 brenza jacob   Unattached 12.88m 11.95m 15.52m 19.24m 50' 11"
  • 14.04  
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.52  
5 Sam Kaplan SO-2 Penn 10.39m 15.15m 14.43m 16.16m 47' 4.25"
  • 13.05  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.43  
  • 14.17  
6 Benjamin Beauchamp SR-4 Lehigh 16.01m 16.28m 13.57m 15.88m 44' 6.25"
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.48  
7 Ellery Lassiter FR-1 Penn 12.64m 11.57m 13.30m 9.98m 43' 7.75"
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
8 Samuel Berkman FR-1 Lehigh 16.85m 12.08m 13.27m 11.28m 43' 6.5"
  • 13.09  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.73  
9 Christopher Foley JR-3 Lehigh 9.55m 10.33m 13.08m 14.52m 42' 11"
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
10 Dan Sullivan SO-2 Villanova 16.09m 11.33m 12.87m 16.60m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Dan Herbster SO-2 Widener 9.79m 16.14m 12.71m 14.87m 41' 8.5"
  • 12.71  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.32  
12 Aidan Vascotto FR-1 Lehigh 11.76m 9.16m 12.38m 10.77m 40' 7.5"
  • 12.14  
  • 12.38  
  • 10.77  
13 Pat Williams SR-4 Villanova 10.54m 9.69m 12.26m 9.44m 40' 2.75"
  • 12.26  
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
14 James Rowen JR-3 Villanova 10.15m 12.96m 12.23m 10.15m 40' 1.5"
  • 12.12  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.23  
15 Gilligan Greenlow FR-1 Lehigh 11.39m 14.79m 12.12m 14.30m 39' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
16 Evan Crouch FR-1 Widener 10.47m 15.64m 12.03m 9.26m 39' 5.75"
  • 12.03  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.82  
17 Trevor Knowles FR-1 Lehigh 7.73m 8.65m 10.30m 11.85m 33' 9.5"
  • 9.70  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.11  
  Noah Kennedy-White SO-2 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jordan Hunter SR-4 Villanova DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Lucas Warning SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sam Mattis JR-3 Penn 56.16m 73.18m 56.73m 55.60m 64.67m 186' 1"
  • 45.11  
  • 48.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.96  
  • 56.73  
2 Noah Kennedy-White SO-2 Penn 56.44m 55.40m 51.78m 45.57m 46.08m 169' 10"
  • 48.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.04  
  • 51.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.13  
3 Kris Martin SR-4 Widener 35.26m 34.78m 48.30m 56.99m 61.34m 158' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.74  
4 Benjamin Beauchamp SR-4 Lehigh 50.82m 45.06m 47.94m 38.83m 42.67m 157' 3"
  • 45.79  
  • 45.01  
  • 47.91  
  • 47.94  
  • 46.97  
  • 47.23  
5 David McGriff FR-1 Lafayette 44.22m 60.86m 47.55m 41.84m 57.54m 156' 0"
  • 46.99  
  • 43.25  
  • 45.61  
  • 47.55  
  • 41.97  
  • FOUL  
6 Will Cioffi SO-2 Penn 56.90m 54.67m 44.45m 37.78m 34.23m 145' 10"
  • 42.44  
  • 43.44  
  • 43.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.45  
7 Gilligan Greenlow FR-1 Lehigh 57.33m 53.33m 44.44m 56.88m 52.88m 145' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.70  
  • 38.23  
  • 44.44  
  • 44.29  
8 Anthony Robertson FR-1 Widener 42.86m 54.66m 43.73m 34.98m 41.98m 143' 6"
  • 43.73  
  • 42.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Dan Herbster SO-2 Widener 40.77m 40.77m 42.03m 44.97m 31.10m 137' 11"
  • 42.03  
  • 36.51  
  • 40.76  
10 Pat Williams SR-4 Villanova 33.37m 48.42m 40.69m 48.42m 44.76m 133' 6"
  • 40.69  
  • 38.82  
  • 39.18  
11 Juannell Riley SR-4 Lafayette 47.83m 30.04m 39.53m 48.62m 41.90m 129' 8"
  • 39.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.53  
12 Samuel Berkman FR-1 Lehigh 48.06m 45.35m 38.76m 27.52m 30.62m 127' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.71  
  • 38.76  
13 Ellery Lassiter FR-1 Penn 35.27m 48.17m 37.93m 37.55m 34.14m 124' 5"
  • 37.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.93  
14 Dan Sullivan SO-2 Villanova 48.14m 46.66m 37.03m 33.33m 47.03m 121' 6"
  • 37.03  
  • 36.74  
  • 33.75  
15 Dan Whalen SO-2 Widener 29.85m 25.94m 35.53m 37.31m 32.33m 116' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.53  
16 John McDonald SO-2 Villanova 38.14m 42.74m 32.88m 34.85m 35.51m 107' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.88  
17 Trevor Knowles FR-1 Lehigh 27.06m 21.41m 29.74m 34.80m 34.20m 97' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.74  
  • 26.50  
  Tim Schanstra SO-2 Penn FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Thomas Pitt JR-3 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Marcus LaRoche SR-4 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Thomas Zamorski JR-3 Widener 65.58m 54.20m 39.57m 177' 10"
  • 53.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.20  
  • 51.56  
  • 53.79  
  • 53.79  
2 Benjamin Beauchamp SR-4 Lehigh 46.65m 53.62m 69.71m 175' 11"
  • 53.62  
  • 53.24  
  • 51.63  
  • 53.39  
  • 52.73  
  • FOUL  
3 James Leddy FR-1 Penn 41.00m 48.23m 46.30m 158' 3"
  • 47.64  
  • 45.29  
  • 48.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.29  
  • 45.00  
4 Patrick Corcoran SO-2 Lafayette 59.47m 47.58m 44.73m 156' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.24  
  • 46.02  
  • FOUL  
5 Sam Mattis JR-3 Penn 59.68m 46.99m 46.52m 154' 2"
  • 44.37  
  • 46.80  
  • 46.50  
  • 46.99  
  • 46.06  
  • 45.26  
6 James Rowen JR-3 Villanova 34.13m 43.76m 31.51m 143' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.11  
  • 42.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.84  
  • 43.76  
7 Will Cioffi SO-2 Penn 54.04m 43.23m 49.28m 141' 10"
  • 43.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Noah Kennedy-White SO-2 Penn 37.88m 40.73m 52.54m 133' 7"
  • 40.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.69  
  • 37.98  
9 David McGriff FR-1 Lafayette 29.29m 40.12m 30.09m 131' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.12  
10 John McDonald SO-2 Villanova 34.38m 39.52m 50.59m 129' 8"
  • 38.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.52  
11 Gilligan Greenlow FR-1 Lehigh 30.22m 35.14m 30.22m 115' 3"
  • 34.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.14  
12 Samuel Berkman FR-1 Lehigh 23.95m 28.85m 37.22m 94' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.85  
  Juannell Riley SR-4 Lafayette NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sean Ryan FR-1 Penn DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jabari Mani FR-1 Widener DNS DNS DNS NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sam Kaplan SO-2 Penn 71.05m 56.84m 50.59m 186' 6"
  • 50.55  
  • 50.85  
  • 50.37  
  • 48.82  
  • 53.39  
  • 56.84  
2 Paul Sheridan FR-1 Villanova 68.34m 54.67m 44.28m 179' 4"
  • 50.07  
  • 52.01  
  • 52.89  
  • 53.60  
  • 52.16  
  • 54.67  
3 Alex Cucciarre SO-2 Widener 65.05m 52.46m 55.08m 172' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.78  
  • 48.67  
  • 49.88  
  • 51.42  
  • 52.46  
4 Collin Owen JR-3 Lafayette 60.86m 52.02m 43.70m 170' 8"
  • 50.04  
  • 51.45  
  • 52.02  
  • 46.52  
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
5 Michael Santeramo SR-4 La Salle 46.22m 51.36m 55.47m 168' 6"
  • 44.54  
  • 51.15  
  • 47.73  
  • 46.86  
  • 51.36  
  • 50.14  
6 Sean Locke SO-2 Villanova 62.20m 50.57m 54.62m 165' 11"
  • 50.57  
  • 48.18  
  • 50.55  
  • 48.11  
  • 44.76  
  • 45.69  
7 Christopher Glennie SR-4 Villanova 52.19m 50.18m 49.68m 164' 7"
  • 50.18  
  • 50.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.96  
  • 49.44  
  • 48.78  
8 Tim Schanstra SO-2 Penn 43.35m 48.71m 44.33m 159' 10"
  • 45.58  
  • 45.90  
  • 48.71  
  • 45.08  
  • 44.93  
  • 44.96  
9 Alex Van Hoof SR-4 Lafayette 37.67m 48.29m 53.60m 158' 5"
  • 46.73  
  • 48.29  
  • 47.23  
10 Matthew Dockery FR-1 Widener 55.20m 48.00m 36.48m 157' 6"
  • 35.45  
  • 46.97  
  • 48.00  
11 Mike Moralle JR-3 Lafayette 38.37m 47.96m 58.99m 157' 4"
  • 45.01  
  • 47.96  
  • 47.08  
12 Connor Milanaik SR-4 Villanova 60.56m 47.31m 33.12m 155' 2"
  • 46.34  
  • 47.09  
  • 47.31  
13 Ryan Milanaik SR-4 Villanova 40.24m 46.25m 57.35m 151' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.96  
  • 46.25  
14 Sean Collins FR-1 Penn 29.10m 35.06m 26.30m 115' 0"
  • 35.06  
  • 30.91  
  • 30.98