March 21, 2015
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Hennig JR-3 Penn 1:52.07 2:35.28 2:15.02 1:41.27 2:52.83
2 Gina Alm FR-1 Penn 2:16.79 2:38.46 2:15.43 2:20.85 2:56.06
3 Pauline Dabrowski SR-4 Penn 1:59.19 2:52.01 2:15.44 2:23.57 2:12.74
4 Grace Watters SR-4 Lafayette 2:50.71 2:10.79 2:17.67 2:49.34 2:43.83
5 Rebecca Del Rossi FR-1 Villanova 1:47.54 2:44.07 2:17.87 2:24.77 2:56.48
6 Laura Barnes FR-1 Lehigh 3:00.54 2:08.76 2:19.95 2:47.94 2:38.15
7 Alexandra Huntsman FR-1 Penn 2:41.09 1:45.98 2:21.30 2:43.91 3:03.69
8 Kelly Reager SO-2 Lafayette 2:10.93 2:25.16 2:22.31 1:51.01 3:03.58
9 Brenna Clark SO-2 Lehigh 2:36.61 2:08.14 2:22.37 1:46.78 2:25.22
10 Kelly Maguire JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:52.36 2:16.75 2:22.44 2:58.05 1:53.96
11 Kayla Parlavecchio JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:15.24 3:03.23 2:25.42 3:01.78 2:26.88
12 Lindsay Voltz SO-2 Lehigh 3:09.80 2:09.94 2:26.00 2:34.76 2:21.62
13 Mackenzie Gray FR-1 Penn 1:49.79 2:51.27 2:26.38 1:46.86 2:00.04
14 Kathryn Phillips FR-1 Lehigh 3:12.26 1:53.88 2:27.89 2:13.11 2:10.15
15 Kelly Bondulich JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:58.04 2:18.96 2:29.41 2:24.93 2:23.44
16 Andrea Mathis SR-4 Temple 3:12.13 3:13.63 2:30.10 2:52.62 1:57.08
17 Rachel Okun FR-1 Lehigh 2:18.19 3:12.26 2:30.20 2:12.18 3:07.75
18 Kristen Lavallee FR-1 Lehigh 2:19.77 2:33.30 2:30.29 2:30.29 1:51.22
19 Jane Butler FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:59.92 2:59.12 2:31.79 2:56.08 2:09.03
20 Amelia Ayers JR-3 Lafayette 1:58.95 2:56.10 2:34.47 3:06.91 1:51.22
21 Daniella Joyce FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:34.41 3:21.21 2:35.97 2:06.34 2:59.37
22 Michaela Wilkins JR-3 Villanova 1:58.62 2:22.04 2:36.08 2:09.55 2:15.79
23 Caitlyn McGuinness SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:11.86 2:08.72 2:36.97 2:30.70 2:46.39
24 Sarah Rubino FR-1 Lafayette 2:56.10 2:43.18 2:41.56 2:09.25 3:25.19
25 Alexandra Guntle SR-4 La Salle 3:28.37 2:38.08 2:59.63 2:52.45 3:46.34
  Leanne Tucker SR-4 Villanova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taylor Hennig JR-3 Penn 2:15.02
2 Gina Alm FR-1 Penn 2:15.43
3 Pauline Dabrowski SR-4 Penn 2:15.44
4 Grace Watters SR-4 Lafayette 2:17.67
5 Rebecca Del Rossi FR-1 Villanova 2:17.87
6 Laura Barnes FR-1 Lehigh 2:19.95
7 Alexandra Huntsman FR-1 Penn 2:21.30
22 Michaela Wilkins JR-3 Villanova 2:36.08
  Leanne Tucker SR-4 Villanova DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Kelly Reager SO-2 Lafayette 2:22.31 2:18.04
9 Brenna Clark SO-2 Lehigh 2:22.37 3:05.09
10 Kelly Maguire JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:22.44 2:18.17
12 Lindsay Voltz SO-2 Lehigh 2:26.00 3:01.04
13 Mackenzie Gray FR-1 Penn 2:26.38 2:05.89
14 Kathryn Phillips FR-1 Lehigh 2:27.89 1:53.88
17 Rachel Okun FR-1 Lehigh 2:30.20 1:48.15
18 Kristen Lavallee FR-1 Lehigh 2:30.29 3:07.87
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Kayla Parlavecchio JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:03.61 2:32.70 2:25.42
15 Kelly Bondulich JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 3:08.26 2:38.38 2:29.41
16 Andrea Mathis SR-4 Temple 3:13.63 2:31.61 2:30.10
19 Jane Butler FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:59.12 2:09.03 2:31.79
20 Amelia Ayers JR-3 Lafayette 3:20.82 2:57.64 2:34.47
21 Daniella Joyce FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:09.46 2:51.57 2:35.97
23 Caitlyn McGuinness SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:57.38 1:56.16 2:36.97
24 Sarah Rubino FR-1 Lafayette 2:12.48 2:14.10 2:41.56
25 Alexandra Guntle SR-4 La Salle 2:52.45 3:14.00 2:59.63