February 28, 2015
|
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps - Claremont, CA

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps A Evan Molineux, Mac Hightower, Justin Jones, Joshua Sealand 7:38.36 11:57.69 11:03.41 11:09.45 11:45.63 10:03.10 12:09.76
2 Cal St. San Marcos A Steven Ing, Alex Gronotte, Justin Washington, Zachery Laurenzana 7:35.93 7:54.17 12:09.48 9:55.75 8:30.64 10:07.90 7:23.77
3 Fresno Pacific A John Brinson, Ismael Guzman, Dallas Nord, Connor Nolen 11:07.67 9:11.29 11:07.67 8:16.16 13:16.31 10:12.54 9:29.67
4 USC A Josh Galen, Bryan Jordan, Gabriel Morin, William Robinson 10:37.86 9:42.66 7:15.46 12:34.39 10:50.12 10:13.32 12:58.92
5 The Masters A Skyler Mikesell, Andrew Sanchez, Winston Provost, Joshua Sherfey 12:53.52 12:28.96 9:06.38 12:59.66 12:53.52 10:13.90 11:58.27
6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(B>)
B Kevin Huang, John Dewald, Ryan Jones, Garrett Ryan 12:54.48 10:07.19 8:52.84 10:25.78 7:38.49 10:19.58 10:44.37
7 Cal Baptist A Valentin Robert, Daniel Swann, Lucas Graham, Abdel-Samad El-Hajjami 9:42.90 12:17.92 7:32.68 9:49.10 8:22.29 10:20.10 11:59.32
8 Occidental A Colin Smith, Gregory Capra, Raoul Friedemann, Thomas Warfel 9:21.52 8:49.98 8:43.67 7:46.88 10:30.92 10:30.92 11:08.78
9 Vanguard A Jared Shohfi, Israel Berry, Christian Mora, Zach DeAtley 10:20.93 7:29.86 9:55.59 10:52.61 11:05.28 10:33.60 7:55.20
10 Cal St. San Marcos
(B>)
B Anthony Girolamo, Jamal Brewer, Christopher Camarena, Issac Vallejo 10:17.64 12:39.18 7:30.36 8:34.70 13:56.39 10:43.37 7:49.66
11 Biola A Timmy Wilson, Eli Malfo, Brandon Berz, Andrew Daedler 13:15.09 10:33.49 12:55.70 11:38.13 10:07.63 10:46.41 12:29.84
12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(H>)
H Kyle Lund, Sean Mahre, Kyle Suver, Zorg Loustalet 11:51.84 8:31.23 8:50.64 12:50.08 11:13.01 10:47.12 11:19.48
13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(C>)
C Bob Owlett, Phillip Jauregui, Matt Cook, Hunter Olsen 11:34.73 12:13.69 8:19.95 10:42.79 7:40.99 10:49.28 8:58.91
14 Whittier A Kyle Feuerhelm, Omar Nuriddin, Corrado Pitari, Marco Godinez 9:44.78 12:33.71 7:54.32 13:58.18 8:59.30 10:49.75 9:44.78
15 Occidental
(B>)
B Tristan Boblet, Daniel Capparella, Mirutse Heyesus, Louis Jochems 7:42.39 13:53.60 12:41.97 13:21.04 9:20.08 10:51.25 13:21.04
16 La Verne A Jayden Earlywine, Nick Aguliar, Ted Breslow, Bryan Hayes 13:09.90 9:41.00 13:42.54 12:30.74 8:48.78 10:52.81 10:26.70
17 Occidental
(C>)
C Harrison Luft, Daniel Gross, Jesse Wong, Aaron Sugimoto 10:14.93 13:05.02 10:14.93 13:05.02 8:17.18 10:54.18 8:30.26
18 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(D>)
D Alex Mauro, Will Clausen, Collin Barraugh, Nico Banks 11:33.80 9:09.80 11:01.07 11:01.07 11:14.16 10:54.52 11:27.25
19 La Verne
(B>)
B David Sincock, Raymond Kwong, Alec Franco, Tanner Long 12:52.82 10:41.84 9:55.99 12:00.43 13:58.31 10:54.93 9:10.15
20 Cal Lutheran A Teerth Patel, Timmy Kahovec, Daniel Tustin, Joseph Privitelli 8:08.31 12:05.86 13:11.85 8:01.71 12:45.45 10:59.87 12:45.45
21 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(E>)
E Danyon Anderson, J.P Kiefer, Arch Robison, Matt Mulligan 10:08.98 14:23.27 11:56.05 10:22.36 11:15.90 11:09.20 14:03.20
22 Chapman A Hugo Flores, Trent Gerdeman, Nick Tudor, Chris Reid 10:36.17 9:40.85 12:33.72 12:54.46 8:17.87 11:31.48 10:01.59
23 Cal Baptist
(B>)
B Zach Beimford, Raul Moreno, Townsend Kaneversky, Julian Hernandez 13:01.61 14:26.11 13:15.69 13:15.69 11:58.24 11:44.15 11:51.20