February 28, 2015
|
Nebraska Wesleyan-Knight FH - Lincoln, NE
|
160m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tanner Brown JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:40.26 4:19.13 4:11.36 5:23.92 4:42.46
2 Brock Taute SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:15.54 4:20.75 4:33.79 3:20.78 5:36.37
3 Ty Hansen   Unattached 5:35.29 4:28.23 3:18.49 5:29.93 5:46.02
4 Ash Gandul FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:18.55 4:29.32 4:50.87 4:40.10 4:42.79
5 Logan Watley   Unattached 5:39.31 4:35.86 4:35.86 5:17.24 5:47.59
6 Curtis Dlouhy JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:46.32 4:37.05 4:42.60 5:49.09 5:46.32
7 Azavier Hutchinson FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:51.34 4:37.46 5:27.41 4:51.34 5:44.05
8 Nate Wendt   Unattached 4:42.55 4:39.75 3:18.63 5:04.93 5:55.29
9 Ryan Dostal   Unattached 5:05.28 4:40.07 3:49.66 5:47.29 6:01.29
10 Ben Friederichs SO-2 Southwestern CC 5:38.88 4:44.77 3:39.28 3:56.36 5:33.18
11 Tyler Janssen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:02.39 4:45.34 4:42.49 5:28.14 3:45.42
12 Noah Rasmussen   Unattached 6:08.61 4:45.74 5:45.75 6:05.75 3:57.17
13 Nick Bailey   Unattached 4:54.67 4:46.08 4:14.62 5:31.86 4:46.08
14 Cory Plugge FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:43.68 4:46.76 6:04.19 6:09.92 5:26.91
15 Andrew Jacob   Unattached 5:13.44 4:47.56 4:41.81 5:24.95 4:24.56
16 Jake Ralston   Unattached 3:50.62 4:51.92 6:19.50 5:56.15 3:41.86
17 Phil Truong SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:56.19 4:53.25 4:32.73 5:37.24 6:21.23
18 Bryan Butler FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:10.65 4:54.88 5:36.17 5:36.17 5:21.42
19 Josiah Belzer   Unattached 4:31.86 4:55.50 4:43.68 5:28.01 5:42.78
20 A.J. Knowles   Unattached 4:28.31 4:58.12 3:40.61 4:31.29 4:55.14
21 Tyler Williams   Unattached 5:40.36 4:58.56 5:49.32 4:34.68 5:04.54
22 Brian Dunic SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:25.77 4:58.61 3:29.03 4:16.81 4:31.74
23 Sean Schmitz SO-2 Southwestern CC 3:51.43 5:00.55 3:33.39 3:39.41 5:42.63
24 Aaron Ward SO-2 Southwestern CC 5:31.14 5:03.79 3:44.81 5:55.44 4:33.42
25 Dustin Llewellyn   Unattached 6:08.70 5:04.71 5:07.76 5:23.00 5:16.90
26 Gunner Matson   Unattached 4:25.76 5:05.47 5:17.69 5:45.19 4:37.98
27 Ikundiro Eric SO-2 Southwestern CC 6:39.88 5:09.98 4:54.49 4:11.09 6:15.08
28 Michael Herndon   Unattached 5:29.94 5:14.22 4:45.94 5:39.36 4:20.81
29 Jake Vande Griend   Unattached 5:01.77 5:28.01 4:38.81 6:33.62 5:24.73
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Noah Rasmussen   Unattached 4:57.17 4:45.74
16 Jake Ralston   Unattached 3:59.38 4:51.92
17 Phil Truong SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:50.32 4:53.25
21 Tyler Williams   Unattached 4:10.79 4:58.56
22 Brian Dunic SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:10.84 4:58.61
23 Sean Schmitz SO-2 Southwestern CC 3:30.39 5:00.55
24 Aaron Ward SO-2 Southwestern CC 5:25.06 5:03.79
25 Dustin Llewellyn   Unattached 5:01.67 5:04.71
26 Gunner Matson   Unattached 4:56.31 5:05.47
28 Michael Herndon   Unattached 3:58.81 5:14.22
29 Jake Vande Griend   Unattached 4:51.93 5:28.01
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Curtis Dlouhy JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:42.60 3:22.25 4:37.05 4:20.43 4:25.97
7 Azavier Hutchinson FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:09.72 4:04.17 4:37.46 5:55.15 4:56.89
9 Ryan Dostal   Unattached 3:27.26 3:16.05 4:40.07 5:44.49 3:46.86
10 Ben Friederichs SO-2 Southwestern CC 5:16.10 4:50.47 4:44.77 5:21.79 5:10.40
18 Bryan Butler FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:48.99 4:19.50 4:54.88 3:38.22 4:40.14
19 Josiah Belzer   Unattached 3:35.72 5:04.37 4:55.50 4:31.86 3:26.85
20 A.J. Knowles   Unattached 5:33.90 4:31.29 4:58.12 3:58.50 4:13.41
27 Ikundiro Eric SO-2 Southwestern CC 6:33.68 4:45.19 5:09.98 5:22.38 5:50.28
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tanner Brown JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:21.73 3:03.99 4:26.91 4:19.13 3:06.58 4:34.68 5:23.92
2 Brock Taute SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:07.72 4:46.83 3:36.43 4:20.75 4:57.26 5:05.08 3:12.96
3 Ty Hansen   Unattached 3:10.45 4:33.60 5:24.56 4:28.23 4:49.69 4:20.19 5:43.34
4 Ash Gandul FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:33.96 3:27.38 5:31.27 4:29.32 5:36.65 4:40.10 3:51.62
5 Logan Watley   Unattached 3:40.69 5:58.62 5:50.35 4:35.86 4:11.04 5:00.69 4:57.93
8 Nate Wendt   Unattached 5:16.12 5:10.53 4:42.55 4:39.75 3:57.79 4:08.98 4:42.55
11 Tyler Janssen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:16.73 5:48.12 5:13.88 4:45.34 3:59.69 4:16.81 4:45.34
13 Nick Bailey   Unattached 4:37.50 5:46.16 5:06.11 4:46.08 4:57.53 4:00.31 5:00.39
14 Cory Plugge FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:52.28 4:55.37 4:55.37 4:46.76 4:32.43 5:41.25 5:21.18
15 Andrew Jacob   Unattached 5:50.83 3:44.30 5:07.69 4:47.56 4:56.19 5:56.58 5:39.32